March 13-14, 2014
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.49.Webber, JJ Brown, Steven SO-2JR-3Northern KentuckyUNAT-Flagler52:08:39.7724 15:09:05.93
2.27.Cruz, Argeo Pena, Stephen SeniorJR-3Florida Gulf CoastNorthern Kentucky59:08:41.0670 42:09:08.928
3.11.Ormsby, Bobby Main, Alexander FR-1SeniorFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech8:43.33 10:33.1218
4.34.Matuszczak, Rafal Cardenas, Ruben FR-1FR-1Saint LeoFlorida Southern8:48.4589 DNF
5.8.Main, Alexander Basin, Matthew SophomoreFR-1UnattachedFlorida Southern8:48.882 10:15.1512
6.63.Yanichko, Chris Matuszczak, Rafal SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern57:08:53.31 18:09:18.699
7.19.Tomchinsky, David Halleib, Jordan SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernWarner8:55.46 9:44.99
8.45.Mundy, Corey Wolfer, Andy JR-3FR-1FlaglerWayne St.21:08:55.969 46:09:12.192
9.9.DeWitt, Geremy Salter, Kevin JR-3JR-3TampaSaint Leo8:56.5850 28:09:34.304
10.30.Wyche, Irvin Fonseca, Pedro SO-2FR-1Wayne St.Tampa16:08:57.03 9:01.18
11.49.Hippely, Sam Wenger, Tim SophomoreSR-4UnattachedChattanooga8:58.368 10:14.2699
12.25.Wolfer, Andy Hall, Zach JR-3FR-1Northern KentuckyWayne St.9:01.109 46:09:12.192
13.43.Bernard, CourtlandCossio, Deion  SO-2Florida Gulf CoastSoutheastern U.9:01.18 9:25.56
14.5.DelleMonache, AlexSalter, Kevin   Florida Gulf CoastEdgewood11:09:03.08 16:08:57.03
15.22.Lenz, Valentin Zauner, Ezekiel SO-2SR-4Saint LeoFlorida Tech27:09:03.605 9:13.42
16.6.Vazquez, Gilbert Pogorelec, Matthew SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernUnattached9:04.56 10:44.33
17.40.Bulger, Tim Cossio, Deion FR-1FR-1TroyTroy9:04.859 9:11.684
18.61.Butler, Kyle Selzer, Logan JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Tech55:09:05.2543 13:09:13.979
19.63.Zwijacz, Mike Wyche, Irvin SR-4FR-1TampaTampa15:09:05.93 9:13.42
20.11.Moses, Jon Bulger, Tim FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampa43:09:08.7854 9:13.42
21.3.Hartley, Erik Main, Alexander JR-3 FlaglerFlagler42:09:08.928 3:09:34.065
22.54.Velasquez, Izak Hernandez, AlexSO-2SeniorNorthern KentuckySoutheastern U.7:09:11.68 9:04.56
22.25.courtoy, ryan Pena, Stephen SeniorSR-4UnattachedUnattached9:11.684 DNF
24.18.Holtkamp, Zac Boykin, Avonte JR-3 Northern KentuckySoutheastern U.46:09:12.192 9:16.6987
25.5.Lohner, Rafael Lohner, Rafael SR-4 Saint LeoTampa26:09:12.75 DNF
26.50.Trebilcock, Chris Vazquez, Gilbert SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernUnattached19:09:12.981 55:09:05.2543
27.3.Adkinson, Cody Graves, Matt  JR-3Florida Gulf CoastWayne St.9:13.42 10:52.33
28.39.Wenger, Tim Munsch, Cory Senior UnattachedTampa13:09:13.979 9:37.9785
29.14.Cardenas, Ruben Lohrmann, Kory SO-2SeniorWayne St.Warner48:09:16.32 9:59.279
30.40.Dunne, Carl Wenger, Tim SO-2SR-4Saint LeoFlorida Southern9:16.6987 8:48.4589
31.43.Hoffman, Matthew Lohner, Rafael FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida Southern18:09:18.699 8:56.5850
32.10.Taylor, Kyle Hall, Zach SR-4JR-3TampaSaint Leo52:09:18.79 9:37.9785
33.6.Lohrmann, Kory Meyer, Blake JR-3SeniorWayne St.Troy35:09:19.96 28:09:34.304
34.62.Zauner, Ezekiel Cossio, Deion JR-3FR-1Florida TechFlorida Southern55:09:22.15 48:09:16.32
35.49.Meyer, Blake courtoy, ryan FR-1JR-3Northern KentuckyTampa3:09:22.16 57:08:53.31
36.37.Barreto, Edward Graves, Matt SO-2SO-2WarnerFlorida Gulf Coast31:09:22.704 10:33.1218
37.51.Van Natter, Cody Matuszczak, Rafal FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.14:09:22.807 10:29.36
38.57.Pena, Stephen Wenger, Tim FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Northwood (Fla.)47:09:23.239 35:09:19.96
39.3.Kathman, Kyler Bernard, CourtlandSO-2JR-3Southeastern U.Tampa9:25.56 9:16.6987
40. Darby, Zack Salter, Kevin SO-2SR-4ChattanoogaFlorida Gulf Coast7:09:27.1191 50:09:27.65
41.60.Munsch, Cory Stafford , Ryan FR-1JR-3TampaFlorida Southern50:09:27.65 50:09:27.65
42.40.Talavera, Justin Coull, Andrew SeniorFR-1UNAT-FlaglerSaint Leo9:29.78 9:11.684
43.38.Riggs, Jason Graves, Matt JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleSaint Leo13:09:33.2616 9:47.439
44.48.Salter, Kevin Vazquez, Gilbert FR-1FR-1Wayne St.Northwood (Fla.)3:09:34.065 31:09:22.704
45.1.Graves, Matt Kempton, Brandon FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle28:09:34.304 46:09:12.192
46. Stafford , Ryan Wenger, Tim SophomoreSO-2UnattachedUnattached30:09:35.53 33:09:46.178
47. Goodman, Matt Goodman, Matt JR-3SR-4FlaglerFlorida Tech9:36.85 3:09:57.15
48.5.Brown, Steven courtoy, ryan SO-2FR-1Saint LeoNorthern Kentucky9:37.9785 50:09:27.65
49.18.McGonangle, Brendan Barreto, Edward FR-1SO-2TampaEdgewood25:09:43.388 8:58.368
50.11.Urbaniak, Adam Main, Alexander FR-1JR-3Saint LeoTampa9:44.99 9:47.439
51.11.Kempton, Brandon Stafford , Ryan FR-1SO-2WarnerNorthwood (Fla.)33:09:46.178 52:09:18.79
52.10.Surran, Jeffrey Wyche, Irvin SeniorFR-1Babson Park EliteTampa49:09:46.3910 14:09:22.807
53.54.Knowles, Nickolus DelleMonache, AlexFR-1SeniorFlorida TechEdgewood9:47.439 10:14.2699
54.43.Wren, Jameson Pena, Stephen FR-1JR-3Florida TechUNAT-South Florida3:09:57.15 15:09:05.93
55.49.Medina, Erick Mundy, Corey FreshmanSO-2UnattachedFlagler9:59.279 10:29.36
56.7.Pogorelec, Matthew Webber, JJ FR-1FR-1Florida TechNorthern Kentucky47:10:08.525 DNF
57.42.Selzer, Logan Goodman, Matt JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernSaint Leo21:10:13.46 8:55.46
58.61.Fonseca, Pedro Hernandez, AlexFR-1JR-3Northwood (Fla.)Unattached10:14.2699 21:08:55.969
59.58.Hernandez, AlexLucas, Travis JR-3UNAT-South FloridaFlorida Tech10:15.1512 8:58.368
60.20.Vanburen, Kyle Yanichko, Chris FR-1 Saint LeoFlorida Gulf Coast27:10:22.617 20:10:33.189
61.58.Haberland, Sam Dunne, Carl SO-2 EdgewoodTampa10:29.36 21:08:55.969
62.3.Coull, Andrew Halleib, Jordan JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida Southern10:33.1218 9:44.99
63.63.Halleib, Jordan Vazquez, Gilbert SO-2SO-2Florida TechUNAT-South Florida20:10:33.189 9:29.78
64.22.Baglieri, FranciscoBulger, Tim  SO-2UNAT-South FloridaNorthern Kentucky10:44.33 9:25.56
65.4.Basin, Matthew Hoffman, Matthew SO-2JR-3Saint LeoSaint Leo10:52.33 DNF
 18.Hall, Zach courtoy, ryan SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNF 3:09:57.15
 15.Boykin, Avonte Butler, Kyle FR-1SO-2Northwood (Fla.)Saint LeoDNF 21:08:55.969
 20.Lucas, TravisPena, Stephen  FR-1TroyFlaglerDNF 9:01.18
  Cossio, Deion Yanichko, Chris JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.Wayne St.DNF 21:08:55.969
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.34.47.2.1.11.Tomchinsky, David Trebilcock, Chris Bulger, Tim Hartley, Erik Webber, JJ Holtkamp, Zac SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Florida Gulf CoastTampaFlaglerNorthern KentuckyNorthern KentuckyTampa7:08:55.965733:08:48.88269:12.19599:12.982:08:39.77127:08:48.450
12.17.6.26.2.46.Yanichko, Chris Hartley, Erik Moses, Jon Ormsby, Bobby Cruz, Argeo Tomchinsky, David SO-2SR-4SeniorJR-3SeniorSophomoreFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastTampaNorthern KentuckyFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Southern9:12.7539:27.65308:56.5858:56.5858:41.069:34.30
16.20.24.47.3.26.Tomchinsky, David Wenger, Tim Matuszczak, Rafal Tomchinsky, David Ormsby, Bobby Wenger, Tim SophomoreFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Northern KentuckyFlorida Gulf CoastFlaglerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernUnattached10:08:55.46779:35.5329:09:04.5669:08.7886:08:43.334:09:08.92
1.41.9.20.4.2.Wolfer, Andy Graves, Matt Hippely, Sam Hartley, Erik Matuszczak, Rafal Moses, Jon SR-4SO-2SeniorSeniorFR-1FR-1Northern KentuckyNorthern KentuckyUnattachedFlorida SouthernSaint LeoFlagler8:56.5858:56.5859:08.7889:18.79627:08:48.4504:09:08.92
7.16.26.8.5.41.Tomchinsky, David Zwijacz, Mike Taylor, Kyle Trebilcock, Chris Main, Alexander Main, Alexander SeniorFR-1JR-3SR-4SophomoreSR-4Saint LeoTroyFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastUnattachedFlagler29:09:04.5669:05.938:41.0659:09:04.85033:08:48.88268:53.31
41.32.11.28.6.41.Main, Alexander DeWitt, Geremy Lohner, Rafael Graves, Matt Yanichko, Chris Wolfer, Andy FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernTroyFlaglerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernUnattached6:08:43.3333:08:48.88266:08:43.338:56.5858:53.318:58.369
21.9.3.3.7.25.Zauner, Ezekiel Ormsby, Bobby Goodman, Matt Main, Alexander Tomchinsky, David Munsch, Cory FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3TroyUnattachedFlaglerNorthern KentuckyFlorida SouthernUNAT-Flagler9:22.15410:08:55.467734:09:29.783434:09:29.783410:08:55.46779:12.1959
11.32.5.45.8.3.Holtkamp, Zac Taylor, Kyle Tomchinsky, David Mundy, Corey Mundy, Corey Wenger, Tim SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SeniorFlorida SouthernNorthern KentuckyNorthern KentuckyUnattachedFlaglerFlorida Southern9:08.7889:08.7889:08.7888:41.067:08:55.96574:09:08.92
4.47.21.34.9.16.Yanichko, Chris Main, Alexander Graves, Matt Vazquez, Gilbert DeWitt, Geremy Holtkamp, Zac FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJR-3SeniorTroyFlaglerTampaTampaTampaFlorida Southern6:08:43.334:09:08.922:08:39.77134:09:29.78348:56.5859:27.6530
42.24.34.3.11.12.Yanichko, Chris Ormsby, Bobby Goodman, Matt Trebilcock, Chris Hippely, Sam Wolfer, Andy SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1Florida SouthernTampaFlorida TechUnattachedUnattachedFlagler9:08.7888:53.3126:09:13.9719:18.7968:58.3698:58.369
21.9.3.12.12.41.Wenger, Tim DeWitt, Geremy Wenger, Tim DeWitt, Geremy Wolfer, Andy Ormsby, Bobby FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedUnattachedFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastNorthern KentuckyTampa6:08:43.338:41.068:53.318:58.36948:09:01.1014:09:08.92
41.19.5.1.16.2.Wenger, Tim Lohner, Rafael Bulger, Tim Wenger, Tim Vazquez, Gilbert Zauner, Ezekiel SophomoreFR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4TampaUnattachedFlorida SouthernUnattachedFlorida SouthernFlagler9:12.989:12.195927:08:48.45026:09:13.97129:09:04.5664:09:08.92
2.24.11.16.17.20.Webber, JJ Tomchinsky, David Hartley, Erik Taylor, Kyle Bulger, Tim Goodman, Matt SR-4SophomoreFR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Florida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernNorthern KentuckyTroyFlagler59:09:04.85029:09:04.5669:18.7969:12.195959:09:04.85029:09:04.566
34.6.6.34.19.42.Yanichko, Chris Zauner, Ezekiel Wolfer, Andy Lohner, Rafael Zwijacz, Mike Tomchinsky, David SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SeniorSaint LeoNorthern KentuckyTampaFlorida SouthernTampaFlagler8:58.3699:36.85249:12.989:36.85249:05.939:22.154
6.6.4.6.20.2.Ormsby, Bobby Graves, Matt Taylor, Kyle Mundy, Corey Moses, Jon Taylor, Kyle SR-4JR-3SophomoreJR-3FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernUNAT-FlaglerFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern9:22.15448:09:01.1019:27.65308:58.3699:08.78829:09:04.566
2.9.11.12.21.16.Matuszczak, Rafal Bulger, Tim Wolfer, Andy Mundy, Corey Hartley, Erik Cruz, Argeo SO-2SeniorSeniorSR-4JR-3FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoUnattachedUnattachedFlaglerFlorida Southern9:05.939:27.65304:09:08.929:36.85244:09:08.9234:09:29.7834
24.11.28.47.24.2.Webber, JJ Tomchinsky, David Munsch, Cory Matuszczak, Rafal Holtkamp, Zac Taylor, Kyle SophomoreJR-3SophomoreSeniorJR-3FR-1Florida SouthernTampaNorthern KentuckyFlorida SouthernNorthern KentuckyFlagler9:08.78810:08:55.46779:35.539:08.7889:12.19598:56.585
25.5.7.45.25.41.Tomchinsky, David Tomchinsky, David Bulger, Tim Webber, JJ Lohner, Rafael Webber, JJ SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaUnattachedSaint LeoNorthern Kentucky9:34.309:27.653029:09:04.5669:12.19599:12.7539:22.154
42.3.5.5.26.8.Hartley, Erik DeWitt, Geremy Yanichko, Chris Hartley, Erik Trebilcock, Chris Ormsby, Bobby JR-3SophomoreFR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaNorthern KentuckyFlorida SouthernUnattached8:53.3129:09:04.5668:53.319:22.1549:12.989:35.53
9.5.17.34.28.2.Munsch, Cory Hartley, Erik Yanichko, Chris Yanichko, Chris Wenger, Tim Hartley, Erik FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SeniorFR-1UNAT-FlaglerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlaglerUnattachedNorthern Kentucky26:09:13.9719:08.7888:41.0610:08:55.467726:09:13.9719:35.53
25.8.5.5.32.1.Graves, Matt Webber, JJ Zauner, Ezekiel Taylor, Kyle Taylor, Kyle Wolfer, Andy SR-4JR-3SophomoreSophomoreSR-4FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlaglerNorthern KentuckyTampaFlorida Southern10:08:55.467734:09:29.78349:18.79648:09:01.1019:18.79626:09:13.971
26.1.6.2.34.20.Hippely, Sam Trebilcock, Chris Trebilcock, Chris Zwijacz, Mike Zauner, Ezekiel Zauner, Ezekiel JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SeniorFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastTroyFlaglerFlorida TechTampa7:08:55.96579:22.1549:35.5329:09:04.5669:22.1549:27.6530
42.4.4.25.41.9.Hippely, Sam Cruz, Argeo Bulger, Tim Wolfer, Andy Munsch, Cory Moses, Jon FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FlaglerTampaTroySaint LeoTampaUnattached9:34.302:08:39.7719:36.852410:08:55.46779:27.653033:08:48.8826
7.34.20.21.42.17.Bulger, Tim Hartley, Erik Bulger, Tim Ormsby, Bobby Talavera, Justin Matuszczak, Rafal SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SeniorSeniorUNAT-FlaglerEmbry-RiddleFlaglerSaint LeoUNAT-FlaglerFlagler9:12.988:58.36910:08:55.46779:08.78834:09:29.78349:36.8524
45.46.2.3.45.1.Holtkamp, Zac Main, Alexander Yanichko, Chris Wolfer, Andy Graves, Matt Moses, Jon SeniorJR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Northern KentuckyTampaUnattachedUnattachedEmbry-RiddleUNAT-Flagler9:22.1549:18.7969:36.85249:35.539:34.3026:09:13.971
46.21.26.42.46.46.Goodman, Matt Goodman, Matt Goodman, Matt Lohner, Rafael Stafford , Ryan Bulger, Tim SR-4JR-3SeniorFR-1SophomoreSR-4Embry-RiddleFlorida TechNorthern KentuckyTampaUnattachedNorthern Kentucky48:09:01.10148:09:01.1016:08:43.3359:09:04.8509:35.5359:09:04.850
20.6.24.17.47.9.Lohner, Rafael Mundy, Corey Moses, Jon Graves, Matt Goodman, Matt Moses, Jon SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SeniorEmbry-RiddleUnattachedNorthern KentuckyTroyFlaglerFlagler8:53.318:56.5859:08.78833:08:48.88269:36.852434:09:29.7834
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
36.10.10.63.63.Barreto, Edward Medina, Erick Wyche, Irvin Hernandez, AlexDelleMonache, AlexSO-2 SO-2JR-3SO-2WarnerSaint LeoWayne St.Saint LeoSaint Leo2:09:22.1610:15.153714:08:57.0310:13.46448:09:05.25
63.59.14.14.14.Pogorelec, Matthew Lenz, Valentin DelleMonache, AlexLohrmann, Kory Wren, Jameson FreshmanJR-3 SO-2SO-2Northern KentuckyNorthern KentuckyFlorida Gulf CoastWayne St.Florida Tech50:09:03.08010:15.153750:09:03.0809:27.119DNF
35.56.15.30.48.Wren, Jameson Medina, Erick Lenz, Valentin Brown, Steven Urbaniak, Adam SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernSaint LeoSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint Leo2:09:22.163:09:46.17744:09:03.606DNFDNF
30.35.18.14.18.Meyer, Blake Selzer, Logan Butler, Kyle Kempton, Brandon Halleib, Jordan SO-2 JR-3SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint LeoUnattached21:09:16.69621:09:16.69648:09:05.2510:13.4649:27.119
65.40.30.14.55.Butler, Kyle Lenz, Valentin Dunne, Carl Barreto, Edward Wyche, Irvin SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2ChattanoogaWarnerSaint LeoWayne St.Wayne St.36:09:37.97631:09:44.99021:09:16.69648:09:05.253:09:46.177
65.54.33.35.30.Hernandez, AlexPogorelec, Matthew Lohrmann, Kory Lohrmann, Kory Cossio, Deion SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Florida TechFlorida TechWayne St.TroySaint Leo31:09:44.99010:15.15379:19.9618:10:08.5261DNF
35.10.35.57.14.Lenz, Valentin Pogorelec, Matthew Meyer, Blake Pogorelec, Matthew Wren, Jameson SO-2SO-2FR-1 SO-2Florida TechFlorida SouthernNorthern KentuckyChattanoogaFlorida Tech3:09:46.17731:09:44.9902:09:22.1621:09:16.69631:09:44.990
10. 36. 54.Darby, Zack Cossio, Deion Barreto, Edward Selzer, Logan Darby, Zack SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida Gulf CoastWarnerWarnerChattanoogaUnattached10:13.4646:09:59.279:22.703534:10:52.33023:09:46.177
50.15.40.33.36.Wyche, Irvin Wren, Jameson Darby, Zack Halleib, Jordan Hernandez, AlexJR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Southeastern U.WarnerChattanoogaFlorida Gulf CoastTroy2:09:22.1650:09:03.0809:27.11950:09:03.08050:09:03.080
10.33.48. 10.Wyche, Irvin Basin, Matthew Brown, Steven Meyer, Blake Kempton, Brandon SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1UNAT-South FloridaWarnerSaint LeoWarnerWarner38:10:33.1844:09:03.60636:09:37.9762:09:22.1610:13.464
40.14.50.10.57.Dunne, Carl Selzer, Logan Urbaniak, Adam Pogorelec, Matthew Cossio, Deion JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2 Saint LeoWayne St.Saint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech48:09:05.2521:09:16.69631:09:44.990DNF9:22.7035
65.15.51. 36.Medina, Erick Darby, Zack Kempton, Brandon Hernandez, AlexWyche, Irvin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida TechWayne St.WarnerTroyWayne St.9:19.9638:10:33.183:09:46.17736:09:37.97631:09:44.990
18.33.54.65.48.Lohrmann, Kory Lucas, TravisWren, Jameson Cossio, Deion Meyer, Blake  JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint LeoUNAT-South FloridaFlorida TechWarnerUNAT-South Florida10:15.15373:09:46.17733:09:57.157DNF48:09:05.25
50.51.55.48.10.Wyche, Irvin Wren, Jameson Medina, Erick DelleMonache, AlexBarreto, Edward JR-3 FreshmanJR-3FreshmanNorthern KentuckyFlorida SouthernUnattachedWarnerNorthern Kentucky10:15.153731:09:44.9906:09:59.2733:09:57.1579:19.96
63.36.56.51. Meyer, Blake Lucas, TravisPogorelec, Matthew Halleib, Jordan Dunne, Carl SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wayne St.Wayne St.Florida TechFlorida TechSaint LeoDNF44:09:03.60618:10:08.526133:09:57.15748:09:05.25
18. 57.  Selzer, Logan Meyer, Blake Selzer, Logan Butler, Kyle Lucas, TravisFR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Northern KentuckyFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernTroySaint Leo34:10:52.33022:09:22.1610:13.46410:15.153710:15.1537
33.33.59.  Barreto, Edward Brown, Steven Hernandez, AlexBasin, Matthew Dunne, Carl    JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernUNAT-South FloridaWarnerSaint Leo48:09:05.25DNF10:15.153738:10:33.18DNF
36.14.63.33. Lenz, Valentin Wren, Jameson Halleib, Jordan Wren, Jameson Brown, Steven FreshmanFR-1SO-2 SO-2UNAT-South FloridaSaint LeoFlorida TechWayne St.Northern Kentucky21:09:16.69636:09:37.97638:10:33.18DNF48:09:05.25
51.18.65.30.40.Wren, Jameson Pogorelec, Matthew Basin, Matthew Meyer, Blake Pogorelec, Matthew JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Florida TechFlorida SouthernSaint LeoTroyWayne St.10:15.15376:09:59.2734:10:52.330248:09:05.25DNF
56.33.  55.Urbaniak, Adam Dunne, Carl Lucas, TravisHalleib, Jordan Wren, Jameson SO-2FR-1 SO-2 Saint LeoFlorida TechTroySaint LeoFlorida Tech50:09:03.08010:13.464DNF36:09:37.97610:15.1537
36.51. 65.55.Urbaniak, Adam Cossio, Deion Cossio, Deion Lenz, Valentin DelleMonache, AlexJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3 Wayne St.Saint LeoSoutheastern U.UnattachedFlorida Tech3:09:46.17738:10:33.18DNF21:09:16.69618:10:08.5261
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.22.Bernard, CourtlandKathman, Kyler  SO-2Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Southern9:01.182610:14.266
22.49.Velasquez, Izak Boykin, Avonte SO-2 Northern KentuckyFlorida Gulf Coast9:11.68010:44.33
22.62.courtoy, ryan Salter, Kevin SeniorSO-2UnattachedSaint Leo9:11.68210:44.33
27.44.Adkinson, Cody Velasquez, Izak  SO-2Florida Gulf CoastNorthwood (Fla.)9:13.426210:33.1255
29.49.Cardenas, Ruben McGonangle, Brendan SO-2SO-2Wayne St.Embry-Riddle9:16.3249:13.4262
31.13.Hoffman, Matthew Knowles, Nickolus FR-1SO-2TampaNorthwood (Fla.)9:18.6924:09:23.23
37.64.Van Natter, Cody Salter, Kevin FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernNorthwood (Fla.)9:09:22.80209:09:22.8020
38.64.Pena, Stephen Adkinson, Cody FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Babson Park Elite24:09:23.2310:29.3661
39.53.Kathman, Kyler Cardenas, Ruben SO-2SeniorSoutheastern U.Saint Leo9:25.56510:33.1255
43.13.Riggs, Jason Van Natter, Cody JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleSaint Leo9:33.26529:09:22.8020
44.62.Salter, Kevin Fonseca, Pedro FR-1SO-2Wayne St.Wayne St.9:34.069:13.4262
49.52.McGonangle, Brendan Adkinson, Cody FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida Southern9:43.386110:29.3661
52.43.Surran, Jeffrey Riggs, Jason Senior Babson Park EliteSoutheastern U.54:09:46.3979:18.69
53.22.Knowles, Nickolus Van Natter, Cody FR-1SeniorFlorida TechBabson Park Elite55:09:47.43810:14.266
58. Fonseca, Pedro Boykin, Avonte FR-1SO-2Northwood (Fla.)Tampa10:14.2669:34.06
60.13.Vanburen, Kyle Cardenas, Ruben FR-1SO-2Saint LeoUNAT-South Florida1:10:22.612354:09:46.397
61.62.Haberland, Sam Surran, Jeffrey SO-2FR-1EdgewoodNorthwood (Fla.)10:29.366154:09:46.397
62.43.Coull, Andrew Salter, Kevin JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.10:33.12559:11.682
64.52.Baglieri, FranciscoBernard, Courtland SO-2UNAT-South FloridaFlorida Southern10:44.3355:09:47.438
 43.Hall, Zach Hoffman, Matthew SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleDNF9:01.1826
  Boykin, Avonte Surran, Jeffrey FR-1FR-1Northwood (Fla.)Florida TechDNF9:43.3861