March 13-14, 2014
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
27.12.1.65.Tomchinsky, David Salter, Kevin Webber, JJ Taylor, Kyle SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4UNAT-South FloridaTampaNorthern KentuckyTampa8:55.46 42:09:23.23 8:39.7760 22:10:29.367
10.32.2.3.Stafford , Ryan Cossio, Deion Cruz, Argeo Hernandez, AlexJR-3JR-3SeniorJR-3Northern KentuckyFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastChattanooga30:09:47.4361 8:53.310 8:41.0695 42:09:23.23
18.64.3.51.Hernandez, AlexDunne, Carl Ormsby, Bobby Barreto, Edward JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern KentuckyNorthwood (Fla.)Florida SouthernEdgewood51:09:46.398 28:09:25.5619 8:43.33 8:41.0695
4.57.4. Wren, Jameson McGonangle, Brendan Matuszczak, Rafal Knowles, Nickolus SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedUNAT-South FloridaSaint LeoFlorida Southern9:13.97 24:08:48.881 45:08:48.45 9:13.42
22.56.5.26.Main, Alexander Adkinson, Cody Main, Alexander Wren, Jameson SeniorJR-3SophomoreFR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida TechUnattachedFlagler9:08.787 10:22.61 24:08:48.881 2:09:43.382
22.32.6.41.Kempton, Brandon Talavera, Justin Yanichko, Chris Zauner, Ezekiel FR-1SophomoreSR-4SophomoreChattanoogaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernWarner8:53.310 22:10:29.367 8:53.310 9:22.16
6.18.7.24.Vanburen, Kyle Surran, Jeffrey Tomchinsky, David Baglieri, FranciscoSR-4SR-4SR-4SophomoreFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida Southern57:09:59.2748 DNF 8:55.46 9:22.8015
48.34.8.19.Adkinson, Cody Basin, Matthew Mundy, Corey Medina, Erick SO-2 JR-3SeniorUnattachedFlorida TechFlaglerFlorida Southern35:09:19.96 4:09:46.179 37:08:55.9656 51:09:46.398
36.4.9. Riggs, Jason Urbaniak, Adam DeWitt, Geremy Lenz, Valentin FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Saint LeoUnattachedTampaEdgewood8:41.0695 2:09:43.382 8:56.5854 9:01.186
54.51.10.49.DelleMonache, AlexBarreto, Edward Wyche, Irvin Cardenas, Ruben SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernUnattachedWayne St.Florida Southern8:55.46 10:22.61 8:57.03 10:09:44.99
54.32.11.16.Vazquez, Gilbert Halleib, Jordan Hippely, Sam Main, Alexander FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFR-1Saint LeoWarnerUnattachedUNAT-South Florida28:10:52.3301 8:53.310 42:08:58.3664 42:09:23.23
58.42.12.30.Halleib, Jordan Goodman, Matt Wolfer, Andy Halleib, Jordan SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Southeastern U.Florida TechNorthern KentuckyUNAT-Flagler10:33.184 48:09:03.600 44:09:01.1027 48:09:03.600
 20.13.61.Talavera, Justin Van Natter, Cody Bernard, CourtlandKathman, Kyler FR-1FR-1 JR-3TampaFlorida TechFlorida Gulf CoastSaint Leo2:09:43.382 40:09:33.2678 9:01.186 9:16.322
47.24.14.35.Taylor, Kyle courtoy, ryan DelleMonache, AlexLohner, Rafael JR-3  SO-2UNAT-South FloridaUnattachedFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast9:08.787 9:11.68 29:09:03.08 44:09:22.154
20.65.15.48.Selzer, Logan Pena, Stephen Lenz, Valentin Matuszczak, Rafal SophomoreJR-3SO-2 UNAT-South FloridaSaint LeoSaint LeoFlorida Gulf Coast9:13.42 56:09:34.0660 48:09:03.600 9:29.7868
58.45.16.47.Pena, Stephen Lohrmann, Kory Vazquez, Gilbert Wren, Jameson SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Northern KentuckyEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernNorthern Kentucky9:05.93 9:05.93 9:04.56 9:22.708
15.2.17.8.Hoffman, Matthew Cardenas, Ruben Bulger, Tim Haberland, Sam FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1UNAT-FlaglerNorthern KentuckyTroyWayne St.2:09:43.382 6:09:04.854 6:09:04.854 9:08.9249
51.32.18.60.Kempton, Brandon Graves, Matt Butler, Kyle Hippely, Sam SO-2JR-3JR-3SeniorFlorida Gulf CoastChattanoogaFlorida SouthernUNAT-South Florida8:57.03 10:44.3303 14:09:05.258 47:10:15.156
20.30.19.17.Moses, Jon Talavera, Justin Zwijacz, Mike Butler, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1TroyUnattachedTampaSaint Leo44:09:22.154 28:09:25.5619 9:05.93 4:09:46.179
49.41.20.49.Wren, Jameson Matuszczak, Rafal Moses, Jon Pogorelec, Matthew SeniorSO-2FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern25:09:27.6548 47:09:36.8597 9:08.787 DNF
59.41.21.32.Goodman, Matt Surran, Jeffrey Hartley, Erik Fonseca, Pedro  SO-2JR-3FR-1WarnerFlorida TechFlaglerWayne St.DNF 9:37.9746 9:08.9249 14:09:05.258
 47.22.37.Lenz, Valentin Butler, Kyle Velasquez, Izak Lucas, TravisSophomore SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida TechNorthern KentuckyWayne St.42:08:58.3664 8:56.5854 9:11.68 8:55.46
17. 22.65.Hernandez, AlexOrmsby, Bobby courtoy, ryan Ormsby, Bobby SO-2 SeniorJR-3WarnerFlorida TechUnattachedFlorida Southern9:08.9249 47:10:15.156 9:11.68 12:09:57.158
 2.24.1.Wyche, Irvin Fonseca, Pedro Holtkamp, Zac Cruz, Argeo JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Florida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleNorthern KentuckyFlorida Gulf Coast9:13.42 9:13.97 49:09:12.19 10:13.46
 9.25.14.Zwijacz, Mike DeWitt, Geremy Lohner, Rafael Cruz, Argeo SO-2SeniorSR-4SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida TechSaint LeoTampa9:27.111 56:09:34.0660 9:12.7549 8:57.03
2.65.26.25.Kathman, Kyler Basin, Matthew Trebilcock, Chris Cardenas, Ruben SophomoreJR-3SR-4FR-1Wayne St.Saint LeoFlorida SouthernTampa10:13.46 9:12.7549 9:12.98 9:08.787
11.2.27.22.Webber, JJ Adkinson, Cody Adkinson, Cody Graves, Matt FR-1FR-1 SR-4Florida TechTampaFlorida Gulf CoastSaint Leo4:09:46.179 DNF 9:13.42 9:08.9249
57.18.28. Wren, Jameson Haberland, Sam Wenger, Tim Webber, JJ FR-1SR-4SeniorSO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernUnattachedFlorida Southern9:12.7549 9:22.708 9:13.97 9:16.6938
11.29.29.44.Stafford , Ryan Velasquez, Izak Cardenas, Ruben Medina, Erick SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Wayne St.Florida Southern9:12.98 8:41.0695 9:16.322 45:08:48.45
42.48.30.13.Velasquez, Izak Meyer, Blake Dunne, Carl Bulger, Tim SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4UNAT-South FloridaSoutheastern U.Saint LeoWayne St.10:33.184 8:55.46 9:16.6938 10:33.184
5.1.31.48.Boykin, Avonte Graves, Matt Hoffman, Matthew Bernard, CourtlandJR-3FR-1FR-1 UnattachedFlorida SouthernTampaEdgewood48:09:03.600 9:18.695 9:18.695 9:01.186
14.8.32. Vanburen, Kyle Goodman, Matt Taylor, Kyle Medina, Erick SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida TechTampaEdgewood51:10:08.523 29:09:03.08 10:09:18.793 14:09:05.258
21.53.33.47.Lucas, TravisTomchinsky, David Lohrmann, Kory Dunne, Carl FR-1SophomoreJR-3SeniorNorthern KentuckySoutheastern U.Wayne St.Florida Tech49:09:12.19 10:13.46 35:09:19.96 DNF
15.60.34.4.McGonangle, Brendan Hippely, Sam Zauner, Ezekiel courtoy, ryan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Northern KentuckyFlorida TechFlorida TechWayne St.9:13.42 9:11.68 44:09:22.154 56:09:34.0660
15.6.35.24.Selzer, Logan Selzer, Logan Meyer, Blake Main, Alexander JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Northern KentuckyNorthern KentuckyNorthern KentuckySaint Leo9:08.787 10:14.2649 9:22.16 12:09:57.158
34.34.36.57.Hernandez, AlexAdkinson, Cody Barreto, Edward Haberland, Sam SophomoreSO-2SO-2JR-3UnattachedSoutheastern U.WarnerFlagler9:37.9746 8:43.33 9:22.708 9:11.68
24.54.37.2.Vazquez, Gilbert Bernard, CourtlandVan Natter, Cody Mundy, Corey JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedChattanoogaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern9:04.56 10:09:18.793 9:22.8015 6:09:04.854
63.49.38.35.Cruz, Argeo Lucas, TravisPena, Stephen Stafford , Ryan FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastSoutheastern U.Florida Southern10:09:18.793 49:09:12.19 42:09:23.23 47:10:15.156
39.43.39.29.Darby, Zack Pena, Stephen Kathman, Kyler Yanichko, Chris SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Florida TechUNAT-South FloridaSoutheastern U.Wayne St.8:43.33 9:18.695 28:09:25.5619 10:33.184
16.44.40.47.Halleib, Jordan Lohrmann, Kory Darby, Zack Lohner, Rafael FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Northwood (Fla.)Saint LeoChattanoogaNorthern Kentucky9:37.9746 57:09:59.2748 9:27.111 9:12.98
30.2.41.22.Brown, Steven Lucas, TravisMunsch, Cory Hernandez, AlexFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida TechWayne St.TampaUnattached28:09:25.5619 DNF 25:09:27.6548 9:22.708
18.12.42.25.Talavera, Justin Matuszczak, Rafal Talavera, Justin Hernandez, AlexJR-3SO-2SeniorJR-3Wayne St.Florida SouthernUNAT-FlaglerSoutheastern U.56:09:34.0660 10:44.3303 9:29.7868 DNF
46.50.43. Wolfer, Andy Vanburen, Kyle Riggs, Jason Halleib, Jordan JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2TampaUNAT-FlaglerEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.9:22.8015 51:09:46.398 40:09:33.2678 14:09:05.258
34.3.44.40.Wolfer, Andy Adkinson, Cody Salter, Kevin Hartley, Erik SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoNorthern KentuckyWayne St.UNAT-South Florida9:05.93 9:12.7549 56:09:34.0660 40:09:33.2678
34.18.45.8.Darby, Zack Vanburen, Kyle Graves, Matt Wolfer, Andy FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1TampaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlagler8:57.03 22:10:29.367 9:34.3073 10:13.46
25.24.46.1.DeWitt, Geremy Medina, Erick Stafford , Ryan Lucas, TravisSO-2FR-1SophomoreJR-3Florida SouthernUnattachedUnattachedUNAT-South Florida9:08.9249 28:09:25.5619 9:35.5333 44:09:01.1027
40.42.47.33.Boykin, Avonte Moses, Jon Goodman, Matt Vazquez, Gilbert SR-4SR-4JR-3FreshmanFlorida TechNorthwood (Fla.)FlaglerSaint Leo9:18.695 47:09:36.8597 47:09:36.8597 44:09:01.1027
22.21.48.54.Matuszczak, Rafal Boykin, Avonte Brown, Steven Matuszczak, Rafal JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1TampaFlorida TechSaint LeoFlagler51:09:46.398 8:55.46 9:37.9746 44:09:22.154
43.60.49.65.Yanichko, Chris Lucas, TravisMcGonangle, Brendan Pena, Stephen JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Florida SouthernTampaSoutheastern U.22:10:29.367 DNF 2:09:43.382 9:13.42
30.25.50.56.Van Natter, Cody Webber, JJ Urbaniak, Adam Hernandez, AlexFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoUnattached9:16.322 DNF 10:09:44.99 49:09:12.19
8.43.51.27.Talavera, Justin Lenz, Valentin Kempton, Brandon Fonseca, Pedro SophomoreJR-3FR-1SophomoreBabson Park EliteNorthern KentuckyWarnerFlorida Southern44:10:33.1270 9:12.7549 4:09:46.179 42:09:23.23
10.8.52.48.Talavera, Justin DeWitt, Geremy Surran, Jeffrey courtoy, ryan FR-1JR-3Senior UnattachedFlorida TechBabson Park EliteUnattached9:13.42 37:08:55.9656 51:09:46.398 8:39.7760
 2.53.28.Holtkamp, Zac Lenz, Valentin Knowles, Nickolus Velasquez, Izak FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Florida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernFlorida TechSaint Leo9:37.9746 35:09:19.96 30:09:47.4361 8:43.33
63.31.54.12.Hernandez, AlexDeWitt, Geremy Wren, Jameson Halleib, Jordan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedFlorida SouthernFlorida TechFlorida Southern10:33.184 8:39.7760 12:09:57.158 9:04.56
33.50.55.54.Goodman, Matt Vazquez, Gilbert Medina, Erick courtoy, ryan SO-2SophomoreFreshmanFR-1Florida SouthernFlorida TechUnattachedNorthern Kentucky9:11.68 24:08:48.881 57:09:59.2748 56:09:34.0660
6.31.56.59.Matuszczak, Rafal Zwijacz, Mike Pogorelec, Matthew Haberland, Sam FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Babson Park EliteTampaFlorida TechTampa8:53.310 9:04.56 51:10:08.523 8:57.03
40.50.57.22.Tomchinsky, David DeWitt, Geremy Selzer, Logan Dunne, Carl SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3TroyBabson Park EliteFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle9:08.9249 8:57.03 10:13.46 10:22.61
46.60.58.34.Wyche, Irvin DelleMonache, AlexFonseca, Pedro Cossio, Deion JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Northwood (Fla.)Saint Leo9:08.9249 9:13.97 10:14.2649 DNF
15.55.59.1.Hippely, Sam Stafford , Ryan Hernandez, AlexVazquez, Gilbert FR-1FR-1 SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernUNAT-South FloridaFlorida Southern2:09:43.382 9:27.111 47:10:15.156 30:09:47.4361
37. 60.46.Talavera, Justin Urbaniak, Adam Vanburen, Kyle Pogorelec, Matthew JR-3SophomoreFR-1SR-4Northern KentuckyFlorida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida Tech9:13.97 12:09:57.158 10:22.61 25:09:27.6548
26.26.61.36.Kempton, Brandon Munsch, Cory Haberland, Sam Dunne, Carl SeniorFR-1SO-2SeniorFlorida SouthernNorthwood (Fla.)EdgewoodUnattached9:13.97 47:09:36.8597 22:10:29.367 10:09:18.793
18.1.62.62.Wren, Jameson Hartley, Erik Coull, Andrew Knowles, Nickolus FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.24:08:48.881 10:14.2649 44:10:33.1270 8:55.46
12.5.63.61.Cardenas, Ruben DelleMonache, AlexHalleib, Jordan Trebilcock, Chris JR-3SeniorSO-2SR-4FlaglerFlorida SouthernFlorida TechNorthern Kentucky29:09:03.08 10:33.184 10:33.184 9:22.708
54.15.64.33.Pogorelec, Matthew Graves, Matt Baglieri, FranciscoKempton, Brandon SO-2Senior  Florida SouthernWayne St.UNAT-South FloridaTampa10:09:44.99 47:10:15.156 10:44.3303 10:44.3303
24.32.65. Graves, Matt Cardenas, Ruben Basin, Matthew Zwijacz, Mike  FR-1SO-2 FlaglerFlaglerSaint LeoSaint Leo8:53.310 40:09:33.2678 28:10:52.3301 25:09:27.6548
60.38. 45.Medina, Erick Fonseca, Pedro Hall, Zach Talavera, Justin  FR-1SO-2SO-2FlaglerFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernTampa6:09:04.854 DNF DNF 8:41.0695
37.35. 65.Meyer, Blake Lenz, Valentin Boykin, Avonte Matuszczak, Rafal SO-2SR-4FR-1SophomoreFlaglerEmbry-RiddleNorthwood (Fla.)Southeastern U.51:09:46.398 47:09:36.8597 DNF DNF
53.7. 19.DeWitt, Geremy Goodman, Matt Lucas, TravisWren, Jameson SeniorFR-1 JR-3Wayne St.UNAT-FlaglerTroyFlorida Gulf Coast10:09:18.793 40:09:33.2678 DNF 9:11.68
9.11. 29.Surran, Jeffrey Ormsby, Bobby Cossio, Deion Cardenas, Ruben FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3WarnerUNAT-South FloridaSoutheastern U.Embry-Riddle9:04.56 DNF DNF DNF
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
46.19.1.25.Goodman, Matt Matuszczak, Rafal Webber, JJ Wenger, Tim SR-4SophomoreSO-2SR-4Florida SouthernTroyNorthern KentuckyFlorida Southern9:18.79723:09:12.9825:08:39.770214:09:01.1091
24.9.2.8.Zauner, Ezekiel Graves, Matt Cruz, Argeo Ormsby, Bobby SO-2SR-4SeniorJR-3TampaTampaFlorida Gulf CoastFlagler8:43.3353:09:04.5608:41.0619:22.15
28.3.3.21.Hippely, Sam Bulger, Tim Ormsby, Bobby Vazquez, Gilbert FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1TampaFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernTampa9:08.7809:12.75338:43.3323:09:12.98
42.17.4.11.Graves, Matt Wolfer, Andy Matuszczak, Rafal Matuszczak, Rafal JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Northern KentuckyFlaglerSaint LeoNorthern Kentucky8:08:48.45538:08:55.96788:08:48.45536:08:55.46
41.26.5.16.Wenger, Tim Zauner, Ezekiel Main, Alexander Stafford , Ryan SophomoreSR-4SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedFlorida SouthernUnattachedFlagler9:05.934:08:56.5838:08:48.88829:36.8593
24.42.6.9.Hippely, Sam Bulger, Tim Yanichko, Chris DeWitt, Geremy FR-1JR-3SR-4SeniorTampaTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern8:09:34.30321:08:58.36758:53.31121:08:58.3675
2.2.7.28.Wenger, Tim Taylor, Kyle Tomchinsky, David Yanichko, Chris SeniorSR-4SR-4SophomoreUnattachedNorthern KentuckyFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech4:08:56.589:08.78036:08:55.468:53.311
17.46.8.47.Tomchinsky, David Main, Alexander Mundy, Corey Hartley, Erik SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedUNAT-FlaglerFlaglerFlagler8:08:48.4559:12.1938:08:55.96788:43.33
32.45.9.20.Cruz, Argeo Matuszczak, Rafal DeWitt, Geremy Tomchinsky, David SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedTampaTampaTampa6:09:35.5338:08:55.96784:08:56.5823:09:12.98
20.45.11.45.Tomchinsky, David Wolfer, Andy Hippely, Sam Ormsby, Bobby JR-3SophomoreSophomoreJR-3Florida SouthernTampaUnattachedEmbry-Riddle6:09:35.539:04.85121:08:58.36759:36.8593
45.47.12.4.Wenger, Tim Webber, JJ Wolfer, Andy DeWitt, Geremy SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Northern KentuckyUNAT-FlaglerNorthern KentuckyTampa9:13.97853:09:04.56014:09:01.109138:08:55.9678
16.46.16.11.Cruz, Argeo Zwijacz, Mike Vazquez, Gilbert Stafford , Ryan SeniorSR-4SR-4SO-2Northern KentuckyEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernNorthern Kentucky8:53.31125:08:39.770253:09:04.5608:53.311
41.24.17.9.Goodman, Matt Lohner, Rafael Bulger, Tim Zauner, Ezekiel SR-4SeniorFR-1SophomoreFlorida TechUnattachedTroyFlorida Southern38:08:55.96788:43.339:04.8518:09:34.303
24.32.19.21.Zauner, Ezekiel Lohner, Rafael Zwijacz, Mike Graves, Matt SophomoreSR-4SR-4SeniorUnattachedFlorida Gulf CoastTampaFlorida Southern21:08:58.36758:09:34.3039:05.934:08:56.58
46.11.20.9.Graves, Matt Mundy, Corey Moses, Jon Lohner, Rafael SophomoreSO-2FR-1SophomoreTampaTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech36:08:55.466:09:35.539:08.7806:09:35.53
46.20.21.7.Cruz, Argeo Holtkamp, Zac Hartley, Erik Yanichko, Chris SR-4SeniorJR-3JR-3UnattachedUnattachedFlaglerUnattached8:08:48.4559:08.929:08.9253:09:04.560
25.2.24.32.Holtkamp, Zac Taylor, Kyle Holtkamp, Zac Hippely, Sam JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Northern KentuckyTampaNorthern KentuckyTroy9:13.9784:08:56.589:12.194:08:56.58
41.24.25.25.Hartley, Erik Zauner, Ezekiel Lohner, Rafael Taylor, Kyle SeniorSR-4SR-4SophomoreTampaFlaglerSaint LeoFlorida Tech22:09:27.6519:36.85939:12.753323:09:12.98
34.17.26.1.Zwijacz, Mike Munsch, Cory Trebilcock, Chris Moses, Jon SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1UNAT-FlaglerNorthern KentuckyFlorida SouthernTroy22:09:27.65114:09:01.109123:09:12.989:08.92
25.11.28.45.Ormsby, Bobby Lohner, Rafael Wenger, Tim Ormsby, Bobby JR-3SR-4SeniorJR-3Northern KentuckySaint LeoUnattachedTroy38:08:48.888221:08:58.36759:13.9789:22.15
19.3.32.2.Bulger, Tim Trebilcock, Chris Taylor, Kyle Wenger, Tim JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1UnattachedTroyTampaFlorida Gulf Coast9:12.75339:05.939:18.7979:08.92
7.12.34.2.Holtkamp, Zac Webber, JJ Zauner, Ezekiel Graves, Matt JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Northern KentuckyFlaglerFlorida TechSaint Leo9:12.75339:05.939:22.1538:08:55.9678
4.25.41.21.Ormsby, Bobby Zwijacz, Mike Munsch, Cory Moses, Jon FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UNAT-FlaglerFlorida SouthernTampaTampa25:08:39.770238:08:48.888222:09:27.6518:43.33
34.41.42.24.Matuszczak, Rafal Hartley, Erik Talavera, Justin DeWitt, Geremy JR-3FR-1SeniorJR-3Northern KentuckyFlorida SouthernUNAT-FlaglerNorthern Kentucky9:36.859338:08:48.888248:09:29.7899:13.978
12.16.45.25.Stafford , Ryan Yanichko, Chris Graves, Matt Zauner, Ezekiel JR-3SophomoreFR-1JR-3FlaglerFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleUnattached9:13.9789:12.75338:09:34.30321:08:58.3675
7.3.46.12.Goodman, Matt Trebilcock, Chris Stafford , Ryan Graves, Matt SophomoreJR-3SophomoreSR-4Northern KentuckyEmbry-RiddleUnattachedFlagler8:09:34.30323:09:12.986:09:35.5336:08:55.46
26.32.47.5.Graves, Matt Yanichko, Chris Goodman, Matt Stafford , Ryan SeniorFR-1JR-3SR-4Embry-RiddleFlaglerFlaglerUnattached9:18.79725:08:39.77029:36.85939:08.92
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 36.50.10.55.DelleMonache, AlexWren, Jameson Meyer, Blake Wyche, Irvin Kempton, Brandon JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoWayne St.Wayne St.Florida Tech46:09:05.2538:57.0310:15.158:57.039:59.279
14.36.57.14.36.Cossio, Deion Lucas, TravisLohrmann, Kory DelleMonache, AlexWyche, Irvin FR-1   SO-2Wayne St.Saint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Southern22:09:03.08618:57.0310:15.1522:09:03.08619:16.69
36.33.59.15. Darby, Zack Lucas, TravisDunne, Carl Lenz, Valentin Barreto, Edward JR-3JR-3 SO-2 TroySaint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoUNAT-South Florida9:59.27910:13.467646:09:05.2539:09:03.60819:22.707
 56.14.18.50.Lucas, TravisSelzer, Logan Pogorelec, Matthew Butler, Kyle Lohrmann, Kory SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint LeoWayne St.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint Leo9:22.7079:22.70736:09:22.1646:09:05.253DNF
40.18.63.30.55.Wren, Jameson Butler, Kyle Meyer, Blake Dunne, Carl Wren, Jameson JR-3 JR-3SO-2FR-1Florida Gulf CoastSaint LeoChattanoogaSaint LeoFlorida Southern9:22.7079:16.6910:33.1859:16.69DNF
48.59.56.33.18.Medina, Erick Halleib, Jordan Lohrmann, Kory Lohrmann, Kory Selzer, Logan SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2UnattachedSaint LeoFlorida TechWayne St.Florida Tech9:09:03.6081DNF46:09:05.2539:19.961036:09:22.16
36.65.48.35. Dunne, Carl Darby, Zack Dunne, Carl Meyer, Blake Selzer, Logan FR-1 FR-1FR-1SO-2WarnerChattanoogaFlorida TechNorthern KentuckyFlorida Southern9:19.96109:22.70710:52.334336:09:22.169:37.970
51.18.40.36.10.Wyche, Irvin Lohrmann, Kory Wren, Jameson Barreto, Edward Medina, Erick FR-1FR-1 SO-2SO-2Wayne St.Saint LeoWarnerWarnerSaint Leo9:09:03.608122:09:03.08619:59.2799:22.70712:09:44.9962
14.18.55.40.56.Brown, Steven Meyer, Blake DelleMonache, AlexDarby, Zack Wyche, Irvin JR-3 SO-2SO-2FreshmanFlorida TechUNAT-South FloridaSaint LeoChattanoogaFlorida Southern9:37.97010:08.52010:08.5209:27.11959:57.152
30.36.40.48.57.Selzer, Logan Kempton, Brandon Hernandez, AlexBrown, Steven Medina, Erick SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernWayne St.Florida Gulf CoastSaint LeoFlorida Southern9:46.17199:46.1719DNF9:37.9709:19.9610
56.54.36.50.33.Brown, Steven Cossio, Deion Hernandez, AlexUrbaniak, Adam Meyer, Blake JR-3FR-1 FR-1SO-2Saint LeoWarnerSaint LeoSaint LeoWarner9:22.7079:59.2799:22.70712:09:44.996210:15.15
10.10.30.51.48.Halleib, Jordan Butler, Kyle Urbaniak, Adam Kempton, Brandon Halleib, Jordan JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3UNAT-South FloridaFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastWarnerFlorida Southern46:09:05.2539:22.7079:59.2799:46.17199:27.1195
40.59. 54.63.Hernandez, AlexDunne, Carl Cossio, Deion Wren, Jameson Medina, Erick SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida TechWarnerWarnerFlorida TechChattanooga9:16.698:57.0312:09:44.99629:57.15210:08.520
10.50.65.55.18.Lucas, TravisBasin, Matthew Meyer, Blake Medina, Erick Lucas, Travis JR-3JR-3FreshmanSO-2Southeastern U.Saint LeoSaint LeoUnattachedSaint Leo10:52.33439:09:03.6081DNF9:59.2799:27.1195
54.30.54.56.59.Pogorelec, Matthew DelleMonache, AlexHernandez, AlexPogorelec, Matthew Barreto, Edward SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern KentuckySaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida TechSoutheastern U.9:22.7079:37.9709:37.97010:08.5208:57.03
14.50.54.57.65.Dunne, Carl Basin, Matthew Darby, Zack Selzer, Logan Lenz, Valentin  JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernSaint Leo12:09:44.9962DNFDNF10:13.4676DNF
35.50. 59.36.Selzer, Logan Butler, Kyle Medina, Erick Hernandez, AlexKempton, Brandon SO-2SO-2FR-1 JR-3WarnerNorthern KentuckyChattanoogaUNAT-South FloridaSaint Leo10:15.1510:33.1859:19.961010:15.1510:08.520
10.35.14.63.65.Meyer, Blake Meyer, Blake Lenz, Valentin Halleib, Jordan Barreto, Edward SO-2JR-3FreshmanSO-2FR-1Saint LeoChattanoogaSaint LeoFlorida TechSaint Leo8:57.0336:09:22.1610:52.334310:33.18510:15.15
 55.15.65.63.Lenz, Valentin Urbaniak, Adam Darby, Zack Basin, Matthew Hernandez, AlexFR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2 UNAT-South FloridaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoWayne St.10:52.334310:08.5209:57.15210:52.334310:15.15
65.14.40. 65.Butler, Kyle Brown, Steven Cossio, Deion Lucas, TravisDelleMonache, AlexFR-1SO-2SO-2 SO-2TroySaint LeoSaint LeoTroySaint Leo9:22.7079:59.2799:09:03.6081DNF10:33.185
40.54.36. 30.DelleMonache, AlexWren, Jameson Medina, Erick Cossio, Deion Wren, Jameson FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida TechSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.8:57.0322:09:03.08619:22.707DNF10:13.4676
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.22.Bernard, CourtlandBaglieri, Francisco SO-2Florida Gulf CoastWayne St.9:01.18738:10:29.3698
22.64.Velasquez, Izak Adkinson, Cody SO-2SO-2Northern KentuckyWayne St.9:11.68319:47.43
22.39.courtoy, ryan Boykin, Avonte Senior UnattachedWayne St.9:11.68209:47.43
27.13.Adkinson, Cody Hoffman, Matthew  SO-2Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast39:09:13.424454:10:44.3313
29.22.Cardenas, Ruben Baglieri, FranciscoSO-2FR-1Wayne St.Florida Tech9:16.32919:18.692
31.49.Hoffman, Matthew Kathman, Kyler FR-1JR-3TampaWayne St.9:18.69244:10:22.61
37.29.Van Natter, Cody Van Natter, Cody FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernBabson Park Elite9:22.8054:10:44.3313
38.52.Pena, Stephen Vanburen, Kyle FR-1SeniorSoutheastern U.Babson Park Elite9:23.23819:23.2381
39.27.Kathman, Kyler courtoy, ryan SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Northwood (Fla.)25:09:25.5638:10:29.3698
43. Riggs, Jason Baglieri, FranciscoJR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleWayne St.32:09:33.269:16.3291
44.31.Salter, Kevin Bernard, CourtlandFR-1JR-3Wayne St.Wayne St.9:34.06DNF
49.27.McGonangle, Brendan Van Natter, Cody FR-1FR-1TampaTampa9:43.3829:01.187
52.29.Surran, Jeffrey Van Natter, Cody Senior Babson Park EliteUNAT-South Florida9:46.399:47.43
53.22.Knowles, Nickolus Boykin, Avonte FR-1 Florida TechFlorida Southern9:47.439:23.2381
58. Fonseca, Pedro Adkinson, Cody FR-1FR-1Northwood (Fla.)Northwood (Fla.)10:14.265DNF
60.22.Vanburen, Kyle Baglieri, FranciscoFR-1SeniorSaint LeoNorthwood (Fla.)44:10:22.619:16.3291
61.61.Haberland, Sam courtoy, ryan SO-2JR-3EdgewoodUNAT-South Florida38:10:29.36989:22.80
62.58.Coull, Andrew Boykin, Avonte JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern10:33.12949:47.43
64.53.Baglieri, FranciscoKathman, Kyler  SeniorUNAT-South FloridaEmbry-Riddle54:10:44.331332:09:33.26
 58.Hall, Zach Riggs, Jason SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernWayne St.DNF9:43.382
 38.Boykin, Avonte Kathman, Kyler FR-1SO-2Northwood (Fla.)Southeastern U.DNF9:16.3291