January 17, 2015
|
Dordt College-Dordt Rec Center - Souix Center, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hanson, Will JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.54
2. Heuer, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.74
3. Ely, Zach JR-3 Dakota State 7.85
4. Van't Hof, Dylon FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.13
5. Strofaci, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.14
6. Thompson, Josh SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.18

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hanson, Will JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.63
2. Heuer, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.88
3. Ely, Zach JR-3 Dakota State 7.97
4. Strofaci, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.99
5. Van't Hof, Dylon FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.15
6. Thompson, Josh SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.20
7. Heidema, Keith FR-1 Dordt 8.25
8. Jackson, Reece Freshman Unattached 8.25
9. Rice, Zack FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.47
10. Scotting, Tyler FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.58
11. Jones, Zach JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8.61
12. Ulmer, Logan SR-4 Mount Marty 8.66
13. Auerbach, Jake SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.16
14. Schukking, Peter SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9.33
15. Schaefer, Elijah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.49
16. Lawrence, William SO-2 Mount Marty 9.69
17. Behrens, Noah SO-2 Briar Cliff 9.79
18. Beaman, Korey SO-2 Waldorf 9.86
19. Hollinger, Noah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.90
20. Leise, Ryan SR-4 Briar Cliff 12.65
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van't Hof, Dylon FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.15
2. Thompson, Josh SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.20
3. Ulmer, Logan SR-4 Mount Marty 8.66
4. Schukking, Peter SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9.33
5. Behrens, Noah SO-2 Briar Cliff 9.79
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heuer, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.88
2. Rice, Zack FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.47
3. Scotting, Tyler FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.58
4. Auerbach, Jake SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.16
5. Hollinger, Noah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.90
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ely, Zach JR-3 Dakota State 7.97
2. Strofaci, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.99
3. Heidema, Keith FR-1 Dordt 8.25
4. Jones, Zach JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8.61
5. Lawrence, William SO-2 Mount Marty 9.69
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hanson, Will JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.63
2. Jackson, Reece Freshman Unattached 8.25
3. Schaefer, Elijah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.49
4. Beaman, Korey SO-2 Waldorf 9.86
5. Leise, Ryan SR-4 Briar Cliff 12.65