04/22 - April 23, 2016
|
Concordia (Ill.) - River Forest, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wheaton (Ill.) A Sam Bertram, David Harris, Bradley Dowell, Johnathan Walker 3:25.47 10
2. Lewis
(B)
B Matt Jemilo, Alfred Chan, Connor Ritzi, Jacob Timmons 3:28.02 8
3. Lewis A Sergio Miranda, Shawn Milhauser, Kyle Irvin, Andrew Timmons 3:29.24 -
4. Concordia Univ. Chicago A Marcus Harmon, Christian Rasmussen, Randall Newton, Aaron Boyer 3:31.86 6
5. Lewis
(C)
C Devin Ingram, Mervyn John, Bryan Quinonez, Fabiel Urzua 3:32.66 -
6. Harper College A Tyler Block, Nick Dorsen, Kurtis Monahan, Eric Theis 3:32.69 5
7. Aurora A Sean Ganey, Miroljub Marin, Calvin Robinson, Anthony Barrios 3:33.83 4
8. Triton College A Jacobi Welch, Kyle Stiff, Anthony Williams, Bartosz Karpiesiuk 3:35.26 3
9. Trinity Christian A Andy Boss, Luke Boss, Cody Velthuizen, Alex Clark 3:35.75 2
10. Calumet-St. Joseph A Matthew King, Brendon Shanks, Matthew Rosado, Blake Wallace 3:35.88 1
11. Wheaton (Ill.)
(B)
B Noah Brase, Grayson McComb, Chris Lee, Andrew Daghfal 3:36.79 -
12. Benedictine (Ill.) A Chris Dziagwa, Joe Chavez, Mitch Tuthill, Zack Aloff 3:37.18 -
13. North Park A Thomas Simac, Ricardo Delgado, Saul Barragan, Carlos Galo 3:38.65 -
14. Elmhurst A Andrew DeBolt, Jacob Wilson, Joe Rivas, Nick DeLuca 3:39.40 -
15. Aurora
(B)
B Matt Meyers, Dylan Powers, Darren Stass, D.J. Wolfram 3:40.05 -
16. Illinois Tech A Demis Thomas, Cole Dammeier, Akena Latigo, David Polzin 3:42.64 -
17. Judson
(B)
B Dietrich Heiss, Jordan Bracero, Robert Bruns, Joseph Sipiorski 3:43.31 -
18. Concordia Univ. Chicago
(B)
B Jason Becker, Ajay Joseph, Josh Warren, Malachi Allgood 3:46.04 -
19. Trinity Christian
(B)
B Chris Kuyvenhoven, Keegan Fitzsimmons, David Buffham, Noah Wolters 3:48.21 -
20. Aurora
(C)
C Rafael Godinez, Jordan Sherman, Adrian Vargas, Fernando Miranda 3:58.75 -
21. Illinois Tech
(B)
B Tejas Prasade, Sayeed Mohammed, Isaac Gewarges, Christian Pavlov 4:16.90 -