December 2, 2016
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bygrave, Breanne FR-1 Penn 8.79
2. Barnes, Meghan SO-2 Penn 8.88
3. Hatler, Katie SR-4 Lehigh 8.96
4. Brownlee, Simone SR-4 Temple 9.06
5. Jackson, Ebonee FR-1 Temple 9.07
6. McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 9.23
7. Jacobs, Natalie SR-4 Lehigh 9.23
8. Welsh, Olivia FR-1 Penn 9.24
9. Brown-Soler, Elena FR-1 Penn 9.25
10. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.35
11. Schoenauer, Kathryn FR-1 Penn 9.45
12. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 9.54
13. Byrne, Noreen SO-2 Lehigh 9.60
14. Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 9.62
15. Cassidy, Sarah SR-4 Lehigh 9.74
16. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.80
17. Bannister, Tyler SO-2 Lehigh 9.80
18. Kozub, Mariah SO-2 Lehigh 9.81
19. Racano, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 9.85
20. Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 9.95
21. Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.08
22. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 10.30
23. McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.33
24. Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 10.34
25. DeFranco, Sarah SO-2 Moravian 10.40
26. Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 10.45
27. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 10.46
28. Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.58
29. Killoran, Colleen FR-1 Eastern 10.62
30. Reinold, Olivia SO-2 Lehigh 10.77
31. Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.84
32. Herrera, Michelle FR-1 Rowan 11.02
33. Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.24
34. McGavin, Monica FR-1 Lehigh 11.38
35. Comick, Armani SO-2 Lehigh 12.00
  Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan DNS
  Shippee, Catherine FR-1 Lehigh DNS
  Kanyiki, Tatianna FR-1 Eastern DNS
60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Ebonee FR-1 Temple 9.07
2. Kozub, Mariah SO-2 Lehigh 9.81
3. Racano, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 9.85
4. McGavin, Monica FR-1 Lehigh 11.38
5. Comick, Armani SO-2 Lehigh 12.00
  Shippee, Catherine FR-1 Lehigh DNS
60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.08
2. McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.33
3. DeFranco, Sarah SO-2 Moravian 10.40
4. Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 10.45
5. Killoran, Colleen FR-1 Eastern 10.62
6. Reinold, Olivia SO-2 Lehigh 10.77
7. Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.84
8. Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.24
60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 9.54
2. Cassidy, Sarah SR-4 Lehigh 9.74
3. Bannister, Tyler SO-2 Lehigh 9.80
4. Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 10.34
5. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 10.46
6. Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.58
7. Herrera, Michelle FR-1 Rowan 11.02
  Kanyiki, Tatianna FR-1 Eastern DNS
60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.35
2. Schoenauer, Kathryn FR-1 Penn 9.45
3. Byrne, Noreen SO-2 Lehigh 9.60
4. Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 9.62
5. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.80
6. Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 9.95
7. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 10.30
  Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan DNS
60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bygrave, Breanne FR-1 Penn 8.79
2. Barnes, Meghan SO-2 Penn 8.88
3. Hatler, Katie SR-4 Lehigh 8.96
4. Brownlee, Simone SR-4 Temple 9.06
5. McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 9.23
6. Jacobs, Natalie SR-4 Lehigh 9.23
7. Welsh, Olivia FR-1 Penn 9.24
8. Brown-Soler, Elena FR-1 Penn 9.25