February 4, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicole Hutchinson SO-2 Villanova 9:09.59
2 Henna Rustami SR-4 Columbia 9:10.56
3 Bella Burda SO-2 Villanova 9:20.15
4 Bethany Sachtleben   Unattached 9:24.35
5 Katie Fisher JR-3 Villanova 9:43.65
6 Ann Campbell FR-1 Villanova 9:48.19
7 Jessica Taylor SO-2 South Florida 9:48.60
8 Isabel Griffith JR-3 Penn 9:56.25
9 Christina Rancan FR-1 Penn 9:57.91
10 Melinda Renuart JR-3 Princeton 10:00.42
11 Nicole Marvin SR-4 Princeton 10:02.83
12 Nicole Giannetti JR-3 Haverford 10:08.73
13 Maggie Hanlon SR-4 Monmouth 10:11.33
14 Julianna Catania FR-1 Penn 10:11.39
15 Indy Reid-Shaw SR-4 Swarthmore 10:18.28
16 Delaney Savedge FR-1 VCU 10:22.13
17 Mary Hui SR-4 Princeton 10:25.10
18 Taylor Bacon SO-2 Princeton 10:26.00
19 Taylor Rettig FR-1 Monmouth 10:26.87
20 Colleen Cook JR-3 Towson 10:27.71
21 Emily Dyke SR-4 VCU 10:28.30
22 Sara Buckley   Unattached 10:33.04
23 Abby Gauthier SO-2 Towson 10:33.93
24 Amelia Keyser-Gibson JR-3 Haverford 10:35.32
25 Jenifer Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 10:41.89
26 Sharon Jerop FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10:50.18
27 Rebecca Ley FR-1 Monmouth 11:10.48
  Angel Piccirillo   Unattached DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Nicole Marvin SR-4 Princeton 10:02.83
12 Nicole Giannetti JR-3 Haverford 10:08.73
13 Maggie Hanlon SR-4 Monmouth 10:11.33
15 Indy Reid-Shaw SR-4 Swarthmore 10:18.28
16 Delaney Savedge FR-1 VCU 10:22.13
17 Mary Hui SR-4 Princeton 10:25.10
18 Taylor Bacon SO-2 Princeton 10:26.00
19 Taylor Rettig FR-1 Monmouth 10:26.87
20 Colleen Cook JR-3 Towson 10:27.71
22 Sara Buckley   Unattached 10:33.04
23 Abby Gauthier SO-2 Towson 10:33.93
24 Amelia Keyser-Gibson JR-3 Haverford 10:35.32
25 Jenifer Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 10:41.89
26 Sharon Jerop FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10:50.18
27 Rebecca Ley FR-1 Monmouth 11:10.48
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicole Hutchinson SO-2 Villanova 9:09.59
2 Henna Rustami SR-4 Columbia 9:10.56
3 Bella Burda SO-2 Villanova 9:20.15
4 Bethany Sachtleben   Unattached 9:24.35
5 Katie Fisher JR-3 Villanova 9:43.65
6 Ann Campbell FR-1 Villanova 9:48.19
7 Jessica Taylor SO-2 South Florida 9:48.60
8 Isabel Griffith JR-3 Penn 9:56.25
9 Christina Rancan FR-1 Penn 9:57.91
10 Melinda Renuart JR-3 Princeton 10:00.42
14 Julianna Catania FR-1 Penn 10:11.39
21 Emily Dyke SR-4 VCU 10:28.30
  Angel Piccirillo   Unattached DNF