January 27-28, 2017
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC PSAC SUNYAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reich, Stewart   Georgetown Running Company 4:18.47
2. Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 4:21.22
3. Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 4:23.56
4. Martin, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:24.16
5. Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 4:24.30
6. Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 4:24.63
7. Scheib, Christopher   s.w.i.f.t. racing 4:24.83
8. Mullin, Chris   Unattached 4:25.02
9. Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 4:25.71
10. Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:25.86
11. Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth 4:26.01
12. Romano, Robert SO-2 Frostburg State 4:27.50
13. Siciliano, Ben FR-1 Bucknell 4:28.06
14. McGeary, Scott   Unattached 4:28.31
15. Taddeo, Matthew SR-4 Bucknell 4:29.03
16. Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:29.61
17. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 4:30.26
18. Hoelzl, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:31.72
19. Rose, Trent FR-1 Bucknell 4:31.86
20. Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 4:32.82
21. Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:33.15
22. Delany, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 4:34.37
23. Nolan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 4:34.82
24. Ferrel, Terryl FR-1 Bucknell 4:34.84
25. Maida, Dan FR-1 Monmouth 4:34.99
26. Morgan, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:36.46
27. Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:36.55
28. Dyche, Brandin SO-2 Messiah 4:36.65
29. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 4:37.29
30. Laue, Eli SR-4 Dickinson 4:37.53
31. Blankenship, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:37.89
32. Wisniewski, Tyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:38.23
33. Balaban, Eric   Unattached 4:38.53
34. Chandler, William SO-2 Dickinson 4:39.01
35. Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 4:39.27
36. McFarland, Torin SR-4 Susquehanna 4:40.63
37. Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:40.70
38. McLaughlin, Conor FR-1 Bucknell 4:42.85
39. Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:42.86
40. Martin, Ben JR-3 Juniata 4:43.76
41. Camasso, Anthony JR-3 Seton Hill 4:44.60
42. Moser, Thomas SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:45.06
43. McDonald, Declan FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:46.71
44. Brown, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:49.28
45. Bell, Michael Freshman Unattached 4:49.29
46. DeLuzio, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:49.80
47. Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 4:50.06
48. Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 4:55.99
49. Ronayne, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:02.32
50. Rivera, Armani FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:11.12
  Weissenborn, James FR-1 Bucknell DNF
  Waiwada, Kaleb SO-2 Susquehanna DNF
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nolan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 4:34.82
2. Dyche, Brandin SO-2 Messiah 4:36.65
3. Blankenship, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:37.89
4. Wisniewski, Tyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:38.23
5. Balaban, Eric   Unattached 4:38.53
6. McFarland, Torin SR-4 Susquehanna 4:40.63
7. McLaughlin, Conor FR-1 Bucknell 4:42.85
8. Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:42.86
9. Martin, Ben JR-3 Juniata 4:43.76
10. Camasso, Anthony JR-3 Seton Hill 4:44.60
11. Brown, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:49.28
12. Bell, Michael Freshman Unattached 4:49.29
13. DeLuzio, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:49.80
14. Ronayne, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:02.32
15. Rivera, Armani FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:11.12
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Romano, Robert SO-2 Frostburg State 4:27.50
2. Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 4:32.82
3. Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:33.15
4. Delany, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 4:34.37
5. Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:36.55
6. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 4:37.29
7. Laue, Eli SR-4 Dickinson 4:37.53
8. Chandler, William SO-2 Dickinson 4:39.01
9. Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 4:39.27
10. Moser, Thomas SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:45.06
11. McDonald, Declan FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:46.71
12. Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 4:50.06
  Waiwada, Kaleb SO-2 Susquehanna DNF
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:24.16
2. Scheib, Christopher   s.w.i.f.t. racing 4:24.83
3. Mullin, Chris   Unattached 4:25.02
4. Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 4:25.71
5. Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:29.61
6. Hoelzl, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:31.72
7. Rose, Trent FR-1 Bucknell 4:31.86
8. Ferrel, Terryl FR-1 Bucknell 4:34.84
9. Maida, Dan FR-1 Monmouth 4:34.99
10. Morgan, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:36.46
11. Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:40.70
12. Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 4:55.99
  Weissenborn, James FR-1 Bucknell DNF
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reich, Stewart   Georgetown Running Company 4:18.47
2. Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 4:21.22
3. Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 4:23.56
4. Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 4:24.30
5. Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 4:24.63
6. Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:25.86
7. Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth 4:26.01
8. Siciliano, Ben FR-1 Bucknell 4:28.06
9. McGeary, Scott   Unattached 4:28.31
10. Taddeo, Matthew SR-4 Bucknell 4:29.03
11. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 4:30.26