May 12-13, 2017
|
Williams - Williamstown, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA NESCAC IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 16:54.02 10
2. Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 16:56.42 8
3. Symanski, Amanda JR-3 New Hampshire 16:58.47 6
4. Ruffo, Kerri JR-3 Northeastern 17:12.73 5
5. Anderson, Lillian SO-2 Dartmouth 17:12.98 4
6. Svensen, Kate JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:13.27 3
7. Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:14.61 2
8. Ruxin, Talia FR-1 Middlebury 17:14.89 1
9. Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 17:26.23 -
10. MacCary, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 17:39.32 -
11. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:41.32 -
12. Ortlieb, Angela SO-2 Dartmouth 17:44.59 -
13. Barthel, Haley FR-1 Tufts 17:44.89 -
14. Davis, Christine SR-4 UMass Amherst 17:47.12 -
15. Elmendorf, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 17:48.44 -
16. Songer, Ellie FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:49.42 -
17. Cary, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 17:51.94 -
18. Kelly, Rory SO-2 Middlebury 17:52.46 -
19. Lombardo, Elizabeth JR-3 Holy Cross 17:54.29 -
20. Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 18:01.99 -
21. Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 18:04.59 -
22. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 18:07.62 -
23. Aalerud , Claire SR-4 Merrimack 18:25.47 -
24. Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 18:26.55 -
25. Wise, Louiza FR-1 Northeastern 18:35.78 -
26. Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 18:36.54 -
27. Sundquist, Emily JR-3 Williams 18:44.76 -
28. Vannah, Sara SR-4 Wellesley 18:49.16 -
29. Servin, Kayla SR-4 Williams 19:17.66 -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacCary, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 17:39.32 -
2. Ortlieb, Angela SO-2 Dartmouth 17:44.59 -
3. Davis, Christine SR-4 UMass Amherst 17:47.12 -
4. Songer, Ellie FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:49.42 -
5. Cary, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 17:51.94 -
6. Kelly, Rory SO-2 Middlebury 17:52.46 -
7. Lombardo, Elizabeth JR-3 Holy Cross 17:54.29 -
8. Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 18:01.99 -
9. Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 18:04.59 -
10. Aalerud , Claire SR-4 Merrimack 18:25.47 -
11. Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 18:26.55 -
12. Wise, Louiza FR-1 Northeastern 18:35.78 -
13. Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 18:36.54 -
14. Sundquist, Emily JR-3 Williams 18:44.76 -
15. Vannah, Sara SR-4 Wellesley 18:49.16 -
16. Servin, Kayla SR-4 Williams 19:17.66 -
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 16:54.02 10
2. Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 16:56.42 8
3. Symanski, Amanda JR-3 New Hampshire 16:58.47 6
4. Ruffo, Kerri JR-3 Northeastern 17:12.73 5
5. Anderson, Lillian SO-2 Dartmouth 17:12.98 4
6. Svensen, Kate JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:13.27 3
7. Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:14.61 2
8. Ruxin, Talia FR-1 Middlebury 17:14.89 1
9. Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 17:26.23 -
10. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:41.32 -
11. Barthel, Haley FR-1 Tufts 17:44.89 -
12. Elmendorf, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 17:48.44 -
13. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 18:07.62 -