January 5, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olga, Kosichenko   Shore AC 2:05.50
2. Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 2:11.87
3. Stratz, Brianna JR-3 Monmouth 2:12.61
4. Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 2:18.22
5. Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 2:20.55
6. Casey, Mary SO-2 Lehigh 2:21.21
7. Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 2:21.56
8. Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.01
9. Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 2:23.49
10. Shimko, Monika FR-1 Army West Point 2:24.07
11. Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 2:24.33
12. Leavitt, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 2:24.50
13. Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 2:24.51
14. Siegle, Kristin SO-2 Rider 2:24.58
15. Elder, Alexandra SO-2 Wagner 2:24.76
16. Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 2:25.91
17. Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider 2:26.48
18. Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:26.49
19. Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 2:26.53
20. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.73
21. Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.75
22. Pampin, Michaela FR-1 Rider 2:27.78
23. Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.61
24. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 2:30.95
25. Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.44
26. Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:32.60
27. Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.05
28. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.08
29. Schwartz, Olivia SO-2 Wagner 2:34.14
30. Mayers, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.31
31. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.37
32. Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:35.76
33. Ciesluk, Kaylin FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:36.29
34. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.13
35. Martin, Kayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.84
36. Bryant, Diondra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38.30
37. Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:39.13
38. DelVecchio, Sydney FR-1 Rider 2:39.22
39. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:40.27
40. Gallo, Hannah JR-3 Rider 2:41.13
41. Downes, Briann SR-4 Rider 2:41.90
42. Lopez, Marlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:42.78
43. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:46.79
44. Donahue, Julia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:49.60
45. Nunez, Ariana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:54.47
46. Accetura , Kailyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:55.39
47. Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 3:11.46
48. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 3:18.97
49. Mensah, Natasha FR-1 Lehman 3:19.24
50. Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:22.43
51. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3:26.33
  Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olga, Kosichenko   Shore AC 2:05.50
2. Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 2:11.87
3. Stratz, Brianna JR-3 Monmouth 2:12.61
4. Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 2:18.22
5. Leavitt, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 2:24.50
  Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC DNF
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 2:20.55
2. Casey, Mary SO-2 Lehigh 2:21.21
3. Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 2:21.56
4. Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.01
5. Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 2:24.33
6. Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 2:24.51
7. Elder, Alexandra SO-2 Wagner 2:24.76
8. Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider 2:26.48
9. Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 2:26.53
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Siegle, Kristin SO-2 Rider 2:24.58
2. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.73
3. Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.75
4. Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:32.60
5. Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:35.76
6. Ciesluk, Kaylin FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:36.29
7. Martin, Kayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.84
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 2:25.91
2. Pampin, Michaela FR-1 Rider 2:27.78
3. Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.61
4. Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.44
5. Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.05
6. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.08
7. Mayers, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.31
8. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.13
9. Bryant, Diondra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38.30
10. Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:39.13
11. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:40.27
12. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:46.79
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwartz, Olivia SO-2 Wagner 2:34.14
2. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.37
3. DelVecchio, Sydney FR-1 Rider 2:39.22
4. Gallo, Hannah JR-3 Rider 2:41.13
5. Downes, Briann SR-4 Rider 2:41.90
6. Lopez, Marlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:42.78
7. Nunez, Ariana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:54.47
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 2:23.49
2. Shimko, Monika FR-1 Army West Point 2:24.07
3. Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:26.49
4. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 2:30.95
5. Donahue, Julia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:49.60
6. Accetura , Kailyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:55.39
7. Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 3:11.46
8. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 3:18.97
9. Mensah, Natasha FR-1 Lehman 3:19.24
10. Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:22.43
11. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3:26.33