January 26-27, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.24.Sowinski, ErikHall, Willie   NikeColumbia1:46.984 1:55.928 - -
2.16.Prince, QuamelGraca, Elias   Nashville Track ClubColumbia1:48.0148 DNF - -
3. Alvarado, Abraham Sheridan, Mark SR-4JR-3BYUGeorgetown1:01:48.702 DNF 10 -
4.25.Garn, JesseWhite, Sadiki  Hoka NJ-NY TCColumbia10:01:48.87 DNF - -
5.1.Loxsom, CasWisner, Matt  JR-3USAMissouri55:01:49.05 52:01:55.70 - -
6. McAsey, JoeLampinen, Ville  JR-3Hoka NJ-NY TCNIKE Oregon Project1:49.3763 1:55.2789 - -
7.25.Andrews, RobbyGarn, Jesse SO-2adidasHoka NJ-NY TC46:01:50.026 1:52.215 - -
8.42.Giesting, ChrisSauer, Alek  JR-3Hoka NJ-NY TCOregon41:01:50.08 DNF - -
9.36.Murphy, ClaytonJude, Jerome  JR-3NIKE Oregon ProjectAlbany20:01:50.4732 1:55.61 - -
10.15.Vazquez, WesleyCunningham, Terrell  JR-3Juventus TCConnecticut1:50.5965 1:52.215 - -
11.15.Jones, Otis Langstaff, Josiah JR-3JR-3South CarolinaColumbia1:50.70 1:55.61 18 10
12. Graham, David Prince, QuamelJR-3 BYUBYU1:51.235 1:50.5965 9462 -
13.43.wint, oraineDeGraw, Evan   UnattachedHoka NJ-NY TC1:51.66 1:51.8340 - -
14.25.Gilreath, James Gleen, Tyler  FR-1Team Green RunningNashville Track Club1:51.6737 52:01:55.70 - -
15.44.Muhammad, Ishmael Tuckerman, Jake SR-4FR-1VillanovaPenn1:51.738 DNF 9564 -
16. Kelly, Riley Storey, Jackson SO-2SR-4UCLAColumbia1:51.8340 DNF 14 -
17.21.Wisner, Matt Hoey, Jaxson SO-2JR-3DukeDuke1:52.05 1:48.0148 63 -
18. Solomon, Steven Cammillieri, Brian SR-4 DukeUnattached14:01:52.0976 1:50.70 240 63
19.11.Lampinen, Ville Jones, Otis SR-4SR-4VillanovaMissouri1:52.215 1:51.235 71 10
20.36.Ritz, Sam Kuhlmann, Robert JR-3 ColumbiaHoka NJ-NY TC1:52.58 10:01:59.219 - -
21.43.Novak, Joseph McGovern, Brian JR-3FR-1PennTeam Green Running1:52.82 1:57.17 - -
22.41.Hoey, Jaxson Hall, Willie SO-2 OregonAlbany1:52.9017 20:01:50.4732 - -
23.38.Hall, Willie Hoey, Jaxson SO-2JR-3ColumbiaMissouri4:01:52.91 1:52.05 - -
24.26.Blunt, John Carter Kelly, Riley SO-2JR-3UCLAMissouri1:53.789 1:51.66 - -
25.17.DeGraw, Evan Prince, QuamelSO-2 AlbanyJuventus TC1:53.80 1:52.05 - -
26.40.Conrad, Christopher Graham, David FR-1SR-4MissouriWisconsin1:53.905 1:01:48.702 - -
27.29.Goodman, Ben Rendon, Austin SR-4 MissouriOregon1:54.069 0:01:55.4375 - 18
28.17.Kuhlmann, Robert Hall, Willie JR-3FR-1MissouriBYU1:54.347 13:01:54.691 - -
29.31.Storey, Jackson Hoey, Jaxson FR-1SophomoreColumbiaPenn43:01:54.56 1:52.9017 - -
30.10.Barth, Cooper Bimm, Alexander SR-4SophomoreWisconsinColumbia13:01:54.691 32:01:57.12 - -
31.10.McGovern, Brian Goodman, Ben SR-4SR-4ColumbiaMissouri1:54.7252 1:55.077 - -
32. Rendon, Austin Hall, Willie FR-1JR-3WisconsinDuke1:55.077 DNF - -
33.22.Sheridan, Mark Alvarado, Abraham JR-3SR-4MissouriUSA1:55.2789 46:01:50.026 - -
34. Somerville, Joe Murphy, ClaytonSO-2FreshmanAlbanyPenn0:01:55.4375 1:56.56 - -
35.29.Momoh, Leoman Graham, David Senior Team Green RunningAlbany1:55.5296 1:49.3763 - -
36.30.JeanPierre, Matthew Langstaff, Josiah SO-2SO-2AlbanyPenn1:55.61 1:52.58 - -
37.17.Jude, Jerome Sowinski, ErikFreshman TorontoSouth Carolina24:01:55.6728 4:01:52.91 - -
38.18.Cunningham, Terrell wint, oraineFR-1 ConnecticutConnecticut52:01:55.70 1:51.8340 - -
39.29.Bimm, Alexander Cammillieri, Brian SophomoreJR-3TorontoUnattached1:55.928 41:01:50.08 - -
40.43.Cammillieri, Brian Blunt, John Carter FR-1JR-3Connecticutadidas1:56.56 10:01:59.219 - 9564
41.24.Sperl, Austin Solomon, Steven JR-3JR-3AlbanyHoka NJ-NY TC1:57.038 1:50.5965 - -
42.32.Francis, Kyle Gilreath, James SR-4JR-3DukeHoka NJ-NY TC32:01:57.12 1:55.2789 - -
43. Eliason, Seth Lampinen, Ville FR-1FR-1GeorgetownNashville Track Club1:57.17 DNF - -
44.13.Tuckerman, Jake Gilreath, James SR-4JR-3ColumbiaJuventus TC1:57.7791 1:51.8340 - -
45.40.Gleen, Tyler McAsey, JoeFR-1SO-2ConnecticutColumbia10:01:59.219 DNF - 63
 30.McAsey, JoeVazquez, Wesley JR-3Hoka NJ-NY TCUCLADNF 1:54.069 - -
 14.Graca, Elias Somerville, Joe JR-3 PennDukeDNF 1:57.7791 - -
 42.Salisbury, Jack Sheridan, Mark SO-2FR-1GeorgetownMissouriDNF 1:55.077 - -
 37.Langstaff, Josiah Prince, QuamelJR-3SR-4ColumbiaAlbanyDNF 32:01:57.12 - -
 1.Sauer, Alek Salisbury, Jack JR-3SR-4ColumbiaTeam Green RunningDNF 1:52.215 - -
 36.White, SadikiTuckerman, Jake  SR-4Juventus TCJuventus TCDNF 1:55.61 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
24.37.Blunt, John Carter Somerville, Joe SO-2SR-4UCLAToronto30:01:53.7841:55.4321--
25.34.DeGraw, Evan Cammillieri, Brian SO-2SO-2AlbanyColumbia55:01:53.8091:56.568--
33.37.Sheridan, Mark DeGraw, Evan JR-3SO-2MissouriAlbany34:01:55.271:55.4321--
34.24.Somerville, Joe Tuckerman, Jake SO-2SO-2AlbanyAlbany1:55.432112:01:55.67--
36.36.JeanPierre, Matthew Jude, Jerome SO-2SO-2AlbanyAlbany58:01:55.61512:01:55.67--
37.37.Jude, Jerome Cammillieri, Brian FreshmanSO-2TorontoAlbany12:01:55.671:57.037--
40.41.Cammillieri, Brian JeanPierre, Matthew FR-1SO-2ConnecticutConnecticut1:56.56812:01:55.67--
41.34.Sperl, Austin Sperl, Austin JR-3SO-2AlbanyColumbia1:57.0371:57.037--
44.33.Tuckerman, Jake Jude, Jerome SR-4FreshmanColumbiaMissouri43:01:57.776358:01:55.615--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.30.Kelly, Riley Storey, Jackson SO-2SR-4UCLAWisconsin35:01:51.8311:54.6992142-
28.29.Kuhlmann, Robert Storey, Jackson JR-3FR-1MissouriWisconsin1:54.3491:54.349--
29.43.Storey, Jackson Salisbury, Jack FR-1SR-4ColumbiaWisconsin31:01:54.565DNF--
30.38.Barth, Cooper Rendon, Austin SR-4FR-1WisconsinConnecticut1:54.6991:57.173--
31.43.McGovern, Brian Cunningham, Terrell SR-4JR-3ColumbiaConnecticut43:01:54.7261:54.699--
32.30.Rendon, Austin Cunningham, Terrell FR-1FR-1WisconsinWisconsin43:01:55.07231:01:54.565--
38.28.Cunningham, Terrell Eliason, Seth FR-1JR-3ConnecticutColumbia26:01:55.70DNF--
43.31.Eliason, Seth Rendon, Austin FR-1SR-4GeorgetownUCLA1:57.1731:57.173--
  Salisbury, Jack Storey, Jackson SO-2SO-2GeorgetownColumbiaDNF26:01:55.70--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.21.39.wint, oraineGoodman, Ben Wisner, Matt  JR-3SO-2UnattachedDukeUnattached21:01:51.6621:01:51.6658:01:52.901---
17.22.39.Wisner, Matt Goodman, Ben Graca, Elias SO-2SR-4SR-4DukeOregonDuke1:52.0558:01:52.90121:01:51.66883--
21.22.27.Novak, Joseph Francis, Kyle Hoey, Jaxson JR-3SR-4 PennPennOregon1:52.82315:01:57.1241:52.8231---
22.27.21.Hoey, Jaxson Bimm, Alexander Wisner, Matt SO-2SO-2JR-3OregonPennPenn58:01:52.9011:55.9243:01:54.06---
27.27.42.Goodman, Ben Novak, Joseph wint, oraineSR-4SO-2JR-3MissouriPennMissouri43:01:54.061:55.921:52.05---
39.21. Bimm, Alexander Graca, Elias Bimm, Alexander SophomoreSO-2JR-3TorontoPennPenn1:55.921:52.823158:01:52.901---
42.39.21.Francis, Kyle Graca, Elias Francis, Kyle SR-4SO-2SO-2DukeUnattachedPenn5:01:57.124DNF1:52.05---
 13.21.Graca, Elias wint, oraineGoodman, Ben JR-3SophomoreSR-4PennDukeUnattachedDNF1:52.05DNF---
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.12.12.19.Jones, Otis Muhammad, Ishmael Solomon, Steven Muhammad, Ishmael JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3South CarolinaSouth CarolinaBYUColumbia1:50.70111:55.5201:50.70111:50.701128-228
12.11.35.11.Graham, David Hall, Willie Ritz, Sam Momoh, Leoman JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2BYUTeam Green RunningColumbiaTeam Green Running53:01:51.2331:51.731:55.52053:01:51.23356285656
15.20.20.19.Muhammad, Ishmael Solomon, Steven Graham, David Ritz, Sam SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4VillanovaVillanovaSouth CarolinaColumbia1:51.731:52.5801:50.70118:01:52.09107542828-
18.20.18.18.Solomon, Steven Ritz, Sam Jones, Otis Solomon, Steven SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4DukeVillanovaBYUColumbia8:01:52.09101:52.58035:01:52.21561:55.520256282
19.12.35.19.Lampinen, Ville Graham, David Solomon, Steven Muhammad, Ishmael SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4VillanovaVillanovaSouth CarolinaDuke35:01:52.215635:01:52.21568:01:52.09108:01:52.0910931562856
20.20.12.12.Ritz, Sam Lampinen, Ville Lampinen, Ville Hall, Willie JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4ColumbiaColumbiaColumbiaBYU1:52.5801:52.58035:01:52.21561:55.520-282754
23.18.15.20.Hall, Willie Solomon, Steven Graham, David Solomon, Steven SO-2SeniorSO-2JR-3ColumbiaBYUColumbiaBYU1:52.911:51.7353:01:51.23335:01:52.2156--5628
35.12.12.35.Momoh, Leoman Jones, Otis Solomon, Steven Lampinen, Ville SeniorJR-3SR-4SeniorTeam Green RunningColumbiaColumbiaVillanova1:55.5208:01:52.09101:55.5208:01:52.0910-754754-
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.2. 2.26.14.Sauer, Alek McAsey, JoeWhite, SadikiPrince, QuamelWhite, SadikiPrince, QuamelFR-1FR-1FR-1 JR-3 Team Green RunningHoka NJ-NY TCHoka NJ-NY TCNashville Track ClubJuventus TCConnecticut1:59.21841:49.370DNF46:01:48.011:49.3701:59.2184------
6.45. 6. 45.Gleen, Tyler Conrad, Christopher Gilreath, James McAsey, JoeMcAsey, JoeMcAsey, Joe JR-3  FR-1FR-1Team Green RunningTeam Green RunningJuventus TCHoka NJ-NY TCColumbiaConnecticut1:59.218446:01:48.0146:01:48.011:49.3701:51.671:51.67------
  45.14.  Conrad, Christopher Conrad, Christopher McAsey, JoeGilreath, James Langstaff, Josiah Sauer, Alek FR-1FR-1FR-1   MissouriMissouriConnecticutTeam Green RunningConnecticutMissouri46:01:48.0146:01:48.01DNF1:51.6746:01:48.01DNF------
6.14. 26.6.45.Prince, QuamelWhite, SadikiPrince, QuamelConrad, Christopher Sauer, Alek Gilreath, James  JR-3JR-3FR-1 JR-3Juventus TCJuventus TCColumbiaMissouriColumbiaNashville Track Club1:49.3701:51.6751:01:53.9051:01:53.9051:01:53.90DNF------
 14.45.45.26.45.Sauer, Alek Sauer, Alek Conrad, Christopher Gleen, Tyler McAsey, JoeGilreath, James JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1ConnecticutMissouriConnecticutConnecticutMissouriMissouriDNF1:49.3701:59.21841:59.21841:51.671:49.370------
6.14.14. 14.45.Prince, QuamelConrad, Christopher Gilreath, James Langstaff, Josiah Conrad, Christopher Gilreath, James  FR-1 JR-3  Hoka NJ-NY TCMissouriNashville Track ClubColumbiaHoka NJ-NY TCMissouriDNF1:59.2184DNFDNF51:01:53.9051:01:53.90------
 45.14.   Prince, QuamelPrince, QuamelMcAsey, JoeSauer, Alek Prince, QuamelWhite, SadikiJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3 FR-1ColumbiaConnecticutColumbiaColumbiaMissouriColumbiaDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF------
26.2.2.  45.Conrad, Christopher Sauer, Alek White, SadikiWhite, SadikiLangstaff, Josiah Prince, QuamelFR-1JR-3JR-3   Team Green RunningNashville Track ClubNashville Track ClubJuventus TCTeam Green RunningTeam Green Running1:49.370DNFDNFDNF51:01:53.9051:01:53.90------
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Sowinski, ErikGiesting, Chris  NikeNike41:01:46.982834:01:50.0202--
3.10.Alvarado, Abraham Sowinski, ErikSR-4 BYUadidas38:01:48.7047:01:50.472104-
4.9.Garn, JesseLoxsom, Cas  Hoka NJ-NY TCBYU1:48.879447:01:50.593--
5.3.Loxsom, CasSowinski, Erik SR-4USAHoka NJ-NY TC1:49.051:48.8794-2104
7.5.Andrews, RobbyMcAsey, Joe  adidasHoka NJ-NY TC34:01:50.020238:01:48.70-2104
8.3.Giesting, ChrisLoxsom, Cas  Hoka NJ-NY TCNike1:50.081:49.05--
9.5.Murphy, ClaytonLoxsom, Cas SR-4NIKE Oregon ProjectHoka NJ-NY TC47:01:50.4734:01:50.0202--
10. Vazquez, WesleySowinski, Erik  Juventus TCHoka NJ-NY TC47:01:50.59334:01:50.0202--
 3.McAsey, JoeVazquez, Wesley  Hoka NJ-NY TCBYUDNF38:01:48.70--