January 13, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Ajee   adidas 4:36.84
2. Lipsey, Charlene   adidas 4:38.30
3. Bissah, Martha SO-2 Norfolk State 4:59.60
4. Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.66
5. Rutkowski, Christiana   Unattached 5:02.73
6. Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:03.06
7. Reed, Melissa SR-4 Princeton 5:04.15
8. Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:08.36
9. Libruk, Laura SR-4 Buffalo 5:11.65
10. Tawa, Liz   Pacers/GRC New Balance 5:11.71
11. Renuart, Melinda SR-4 Princeton 5:12.80
12. Machabee, Holly SO-2 Albany 5:13.01
13. Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 5:14.45
14. Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 5:14.84
15. D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:15.48
16. Galletta, Gabi FR-1 Lafayette 5:16.25
17. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 5:16.25
18. Lovick, Chinira SO-2 Albany 5:16.26
19. Breyer, Marie-Fee JR-3 Princeton 5:16.60
20. Maheshwari, Kajol SO-2 Army West Point 5:16.67
21. Songer, Ellie SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:16.68
22. Strain, Monica FR-1 Siena 5:16.77
23. Basla, Juliana SO-2 Buffalo 5:17.59
24. Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 5:17.99
25. Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.17
26. Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 5:18.71
27. Molloy, Charlotte JR-3 Buffalo 5:18.84
28. Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:18.88
29. Bova, Sydney JR-3 Buffalo 5:20.15
30. Mackay, Emily FR-1 Binghamton 5:20.96
31. Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 5:21.25
32. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 5:22.26
33. Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 5:23.23
34. Nichols, Donia SO-2 Army West Point 5:23.49
35. Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:23.62
36. Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:25.63
37. Ryan, Tara FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.78
38. Wright, Abbi SO-2 Siena 5:26.74
39. Ocamb, Madeline FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:27.11
40. Martinez, Vicky SO-2 Colgate 5:27.54
41. Jaskowak, Catherine SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:27.63
42. Ricalton, Maria JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:28.00
43. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:28.03
44. Barber, Angela JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:28.52
45. Wallace, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:29.31
46. Roth, Laura SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:29.85
47. Stella, Carlye JR-3 Buffalo 5:35.34
48. Pacheco, Shaelyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:35.51
49. Samoei, Caroline SO-2 Norfolk State 5:36.22
50. Jansson, Grace SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:37.27
51. Kurdziel, Annie FR-1 Buffalo 5:41.96
52. Williamson, Kelly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:41.98
53. Koech, Ashah SO-2 Norfolk State 5:45.56
54. Nolan, Laura SO-2 Albany 5:45.76
55. Watters, Mary JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:47.29
56. Bartelloni, Alexis JR-3 UMBC 5:48.04
57. Kovacs, Kerry FR-1 Temple 5:49.91
58. Tota, Delia FR-1 Ramapo 5:50.27
59. Grodsky, Harmony SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:50.93
60. Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:50.94
61. Aris, Hannah SR-4 UMBC 5:59.24
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Ajee   adidas 4:36.84
2. Lipsey, Charlene   adidas 4:38.30
3. Bissah, Martha SO-2 Norfolk State 4:59.60
4. Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.66
5. Reed, Melissa SR-4 Princeton 5:04.15
6. Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:08.36
7. Renuart, Melinda SR-4 Princeton 5:12.80
8. Machabee, Holly SO-2 Albany 5:13.01
9. Lovick, Chinira SO-2 Albany 5:16.26
10. Molloy, Charlotte JR-3 Buffalo 5:18.84
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rutkowski, Christiana   Unattached 5:02.73
2. Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:03.06
3. Tawa, Liz   Pacers/GRC New Balance 5:11.71
4. Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 5:14.45
5. Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 5:14.84
6. D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:15.48
7. Galletta, Gabi FR-1 Lafayette 5:16.25
8. Breyer, Marie-Fee JR-3 Princeton 5:16.60
9. Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 5:17.99
10. Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:23.62
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Libruk, Laura SR-4 Buffalo 5:11.65
2. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 5:16.25
3. Basla, Juliana SO-2 Buffalo 5:17.59
4. Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.17
5. Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 5:18.71
6. Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:18.88
7. Bova, Sydney JR-3 Buffalo 5:20.15
8. Mackay, Emily FR-1 Binghamton 5:20.96
9. Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 5:21.25
10. Nolan, Laura SO-2 Albany 5:45.76
11. Grodsky, Harmony SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:50.93
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Songer, Ellie SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:16.68
2. Strain, Monica FR-1 Siena 5:16.77
3. Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 5:23.23
4. Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:25.63
5. Ricalton, Maria JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:28.00
6. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:28.03
7. Barber, Angela JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:28.52
8. Koech, Ashah SO-2 Norfolk State 5:45.56
9. Bartelloni, Alexis JR-3 UMBC 5:48.04
10. Tota, Delia FR-1 Ramapo 5:50.27
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, Tara FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.78
2. Wright, Abbi SO-2 Siena 5:26.74
3. Ocamb, Madeline FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:27.11
4. Jaskowak, Catherine SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:27.63
5. Roth, Laura SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:29.85
6. Stella, Carlye JR-3 Buffalo 5:35.34
7. Pacheco, Shaelyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:35.51
8. Samoei, Caroline SO-2 Norfolk State 5:36.22
9. Kurdziel, Annie FR-1 Buffalo 5:41.96
10. Watters, Mary JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:47.29
11. Kovacs, Kerry FR-1 Temple 5:49.91
Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maheshwari, Kajol SO-2 Army West Point 5:16.67
2. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 5:22.26
3. Nichols, Donia SO-2 Army West Point 5:23.49
4. Martinez, Vicky SO-2 Colgate 5:27.54
5. Wallace, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:29.31
6. Jansson, Grace SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:37.27
7. Williamson, Kelly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:41.98
8. Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:50.94
9. Aris, Hannah SR-4 UMBC 5:59.24