April 7, 2018
|
Mount Union - Alliance, OH
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio DII Prov OAC ECAC DIII

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 16:45.80
2. Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 17:51.49
3. Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 17:57.68
4. Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:06.85
5. Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 18:11.74
6. Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:17.46
7. Balfour, Kayla SR-4 Walsh 18:32.31
8. Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:39.37
9. Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:45.24
10. Lynch, Macy FR-1 Walsh 18:49.56
11. Vincent, Amanda SR-4 Walsh 18:52.31
12. Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 19:02.31
13. Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 19:09.14
14. Losasso, Julia FR-1 Walsh 19:16.55
15. Dalton, Alexandra FR-1 Malone 19:16.86
16. Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 19:21.06
17. Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 19:36.47
18. Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 19:37.41
19. Phillips, Carmen SR-4 Mount Union 19:37.89
20. Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 19:47.47
21. Martin, Maria SO-2 Malone 19:54.69
22. Laskowski, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 20:13.48
23. Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 20:17.06
24. Gilreath, Lizzy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20:21.10
25. Sauvinsky, Sonnie SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 20:25.74
26. Sonneberger, Karissa SR-4 Walsh 20:26.39
27. Koenig, Erica SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20:32.19
28. Sherman, Alexis SR-4 Point Park 20:35.04
29. Kohler, Ellie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20:39.89
30. Willett, Clare FR-1 Malone 20:49.19
31. Smith, Alexia FR-1 Point Park 20:51.99
32. Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20:58.85
33. Dascani, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21:26.80
34. Bowman, Francesca FR-1 Mount Union 21:30.23
35. French, Natania SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 21:44.16
36. Kati, Jordan SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 21:47.23
37. Wilson, Katherine FR-1 Mount Union 22:01.42
38. Holiday, Lynn   Unattached 22:38.41
39. Snell, Victoria FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24:52.13
  Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll DNF
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 16:45.80
2. Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 17:51.49
3. Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 17:57.68
4. Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:06.85
5. Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 18:11.74
6. Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:17.46
7. Balfour, Kayla SR-4 Walsh 18:32.31
8. Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:39.37
9. Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:45.24
10. Lynch, Macy FR-1 Walsh 18:49.56
11. Vincent, Amanda SR-4 Walsh 18:52.31
12. Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 19:02.31
13. Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 19:09.14
14. Losasso, Julia FR-1 Walsh 19:16.55
15. Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 19:21.06
16. Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 19:37.41
17. Phillips, Carmen SR-4 Mount Union 19:37.89
18. Willett, Clare FR-1 Malone 20:49.19
  Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll DNF
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dalton, Alexandra FR-1 Malone 19:16.86
2. Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 19:36.47
3. Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 19:47.47
4. Martin, Maria SO-2 Malone 19:54.69
5. Laskowski, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 20:13.48
6. Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 20:17.06
7. Gilreath, Lizzy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20:21.10
8. Sauvinsky, Sonnie SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 20:25.74
9. Sonneberger, Karissa SR-4 Walsh 20:26.39
10. Koenig, Erica SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20:32.19
11. Sherman, Alexis SR-4 Point Park 20:35.04
12. Kohler, Ellie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20:39.89
13. Smith, Alexia FR-1 Point Park 20:51.99
14. Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20:58.85
15. Dascani, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21:26.80
16. Bowman, Francesca FR-1 Mount Union 21:30.23
17. French, Natania SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 21:44.16
18. Kati, Jordan SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 21:47.23
19. Wilson, Katherine FR-1 Mount Union 22:01.42
20. Holiday, Lynn   Unattached 22:38.41
21. Snell, Victoria FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24:52.13