February 3-4, 2018
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shepherd, Keili   Ottawa 2:16.63
2. Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 2:18.74
3. Lundin, Mary JR-3 Hamilton 2:20.80
4. Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 2:20.92
5. Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.83
6. Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 2:23.75
7. O'Neill, Roisin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:23.76
8. Competiello, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 2:24.32
9. Eberhardt, Lizz FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.90
10. McCormack, Katherine SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.04
11. Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 2:26.03
12. Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.68
13. Jones, Marissa SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.81
14. Yakub Aga, Miryam   Carleton University 2:28.08
15. Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 2:28.42
16. Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 2:28.75
17. McFall, Kylie SR-4 Oneonta 2:29.89
18. Whyman, Melissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.28
19. McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 2:30.46
20. Russo, Ria SO-2 Ithaca 2:31.51
21. Pink, Lisa FR-1 Brockport St. 2:31.88
22. Vibulbhan, Alisa FR-1 Ramapo 2:32.50
23. Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:32.63
24. Morrison, Annika SO-2 Ithaca 2:33.01
25. Caplazi, Isabel FR-1 RPI 2:33.24
26. Penzer, Mariellen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.15
27. Johnson, Amanda FR-1 Hamilton 2:34.16
28. Clark, Katie JR-3 RPI 2:34.18
29. Celac, Constanta   Ottawa 2:34.69
30. Leta, Ashley SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:34.72
31. Perry, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 2:35.63
32. Beck, Kayla FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:36.52
33. Gorman, Baily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:36.96
34. Watrobski, Kristina SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:37.35
35. Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 2:37.64
36. Herrera, Nicole SO-2 Rowan 2:37.89
37. Fritzsch, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 2:38.03
38. Brosnan, Erin SO-2 Oneonta 2:38.88
39. Stash, Amelia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:39.00
40. Corbett, Jacqueline FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:39.19
41. Nicosia, Lesley SO-2 Utica 2:39.46
42. Troidle, Anneliese SO-2 RPI 2:40.85
43. Meyerer, Courtney FR-1 Oneonta 2:42.39
44. Holzwarth, Megan SR-4 Oneonta 2:42.44
45. Adams, Brittany FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:03.06
46. Kumarachandran, Dilana   Ottawa 3:25.88
  Newman, Aylene FR-1 St. Lawrence DQ
  Klus, Samantha   Ottawa DNF
  Dahms, Marie-Eve   Ottawa DNF
  Clarke, Madison   Ottawa DNF
  Fiot, Capucine   Ottawa DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shepherd, Keili   Ottawa 2:16.63
2. Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 2:18.74
3. Lundin, Mary JR-3 Hamilton 2:20.80
4. Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 2:20.92
5. Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 2:23.75
6. Competiello, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 2:24.32
7. Jones, Marissa SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.81
  Klus, Samantha   Ottawa DNF
  Dahms, Marie-Eve   Ottawa DNF
  Clarke, Madison   Ottawa DNF
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.83
2. O'Neill, Roisin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:23.76
3. Eberhardt, Lizz FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.90
4. Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 2:26.03
5. Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.68
6. Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 2:28.42
7. Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 2:28.75
8. Russo, Ria SO-2 Ithaca 2:31.51
9. Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:32.63
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCormack, Katherine SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.04
2. Yakub Aga, Miryam   Carleton University 2:28.08
3. McFall, Kylie SR-4 Oneonta 2:29.89
4. Whyman, Melissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.28
5. Vibulbhan, Alisa FR-1 Ramapo 2:32.50
6. Morrison, Annika SO-2 Ithaca 2:33.01
7. Leta, Ashley SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:34.72
8. Corbett, Jacqueline FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:39.19
9. Troidle, Anneliese SO-2 RPI 2:40.85
  Newman, Aylene FR-1 St. Lawrence DQ
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 2:30.46
2. Pink, Lisa FR-1 Brockport St. 2:31.88
3. Caplazi, Isabel FR-1 RPI 2:33.24
4. Penzer, Mariellen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.15
5. Johnson, Amanda FR-1 Hamilton 2:34.16
6. Celac, Constanta   Ottawa 2:34.69
7. Beck, Kayla FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:36.52
8. Herrera, Nicole SO-2 Rowan 2:37.89
9. Fritzsch, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 2:38.03
10. Stash, Amelia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:39.00
11. Nicosia, Lesley SO-2 Utica 2:39.46
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Katie JR-3 RPI 2:34.18
2. Perry, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 2:35.63
3. Gorman, Baily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:36.96
4. Watrobski, Kristina SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:37.35
5. Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 2:37.64
6. Brosnan, Erin SO-2 Oneonta 2:38.88
7. Meyerer, Courtney FR-1 Oneonta 2:42.39
8. Holzwarth, Megan SR-4 Oneonta 2:42.44
9. Adams, Brittany FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:03.06
10. Kumarachandran, Dilana   Ottawa 3:25.88
  Fiot, Capucine   Ottawa DNF