February 23-24, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 8:39.57 10
2. McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 8:43.41 8
3. Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 8:44.17 6
4. Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 8:44.61 5
5. Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 8:44.89 4
6. Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 8:48.48 3
7. Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 8:48.49 2
8. Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8:53.08 1
9. Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 8:55.87 -
10. Fitzgee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 8:58.34 -
11. Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 9:00.82 -
12. Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 9:05.03 -
13. Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 9:06.88 -
14. Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 9:08.09 -
15. Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 9:10.78 -
16. Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:12.11 -
17. Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:14.15 -
18. Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 9:17.95 -
19. Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:18.02 -
20. Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 9:18.94 -
21. Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 9:20.59 -
22. Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 9:21.35 -
23. Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 9:27.06 -
24. Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 9:27.20 -
25. Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 9:35.07 -
26. Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 9:39.46 -
  Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson DNF -
  Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales DNF -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 9:00.82 -
2. Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 9:05.03 -
3. Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 9:08.09 -
4. Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 9:10.78 -
5. Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:12.11 -
6. Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:14.15 -
7. Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:18.02 -
8. Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 9:18.94 -
9. Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 9:20.59 -
10. Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 9:21.35 -
11. Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 9:27.06 -
12. Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 9:27.20 -
13. Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 9:35.07 -
14. Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 9:39.46 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 8:39.57 10
2. McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 8:43.41 8
3. Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 8:44.17 6
4. Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 8:44.61 5
5. Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 8:44.89 4
6. Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 8:48.48 3
7. Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 8:48.49 2
8. Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8:53.08 1
9. Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 8:55.87 -
10. Fitzgee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 8:58.34 -
11. Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 9:06.88 -
12. Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 9:17.95 -
  Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson DNF -
  Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales DNF -