January 19, 2018
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Francis SO-2 SMU 7.34
2 Aneikeme Etim FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.37
3 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 7.39
4 Tiffani Johnson JR-3 Texas Tech 7.43
5 Symone Mason FR-1 Miami 7.48
6 Kaylor Harris FR-1 Texas Tech 7.54
7 Daja Gordan FR-1 Texas Tech 7.59

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Francis SO-2 SMU 7.39
2 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 7.46
3 Symone Mason FR-1 Miami 7.53
4 Kristina Knott SR-4 Miami 7.54
5 Kaylor Harris FR-1 Texas Tech 7.54
6 Aneikeme Etim FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.44
7 Tiffani Johnson JR-3 Texas Tech 7.48
8 Daja Gordan FR-1 Texas Tech 7.57
9 Oniesha Clarke JR-3 Rutgers 7.59
10 Alexis Center SO-2 SMU 7.62
11 Latessa Johnson SO-2 SMU 7.67
12 Sierra Pruitt SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 7.74
13 De'Stini Henderson JR-3 UTSA 7.75
14 Imani Nave SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.76
15 Anna Runia JR-3 Miami 7.81
16 Olivia Esemena SO-2 UTSA 7.86
17 Aaliyah Teel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.91
18 Talajah Murrell JR-3 Texas Tech 7.92
19 Vanessa Egwuatu SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.93
20 Kyla Glenn FR-1 Texas Tech 7.97
21 Victoria Neville FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.98
22 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.01
23 Camille Singleton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.02
24 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.02
25 Mikayla Roell SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 8.07
26 Kadrienne Sanders JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.10
27 Imani Beauliere SR-4 Rutgers 8.12
28 Ky'Ashlyn Price JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.13
29 Kayla Jackson SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.54
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kristina Knott SR-4 Miami 7.54
11 Latessa Johnson SO-2 SMU 7.67
12 Sierra Pruitt SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 7.74
18 Talajah Murrell JR-3 Texas Tech 7.92
27 Imani Beauliere SR-4 Rutgers 8.12
28 Ky'Ashlyn Price JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.13
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Symone Mason FR-1 Miami 7.53
8 Daja Gordan FR-1 Texas Tech 7.57
13 De'Stini Henderson JR-3 UTSA 7.75
17 Aaliyah Teel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.91
21 Victoria Neville FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.98
24 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.02
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Francis SO-2 SMU 7.39
6 Aneikeme Etim FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.44
15 Anna Runia JR-3 Miami 7.81
22 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.01
23 Camille Singleton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.02
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kaylor Harris FR-1 Texas Tech 7.54
9 Oniesha Clarke JR-3 Rutgers 7.59
14 Imani Nave SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.76
16 Olivia Esemena SO-2 UTSA 7.86
19 Vanessa Egwuatu SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.93
25 Mikayla Roell SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 8.07
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 7.46
7 Tiffani Johnson JR-3 Texas Tech 7.48
10 Alexis Center SO-2 SMU 7.62
20 Kyla Glenn FR-1 Texas Tech 7.97
26 Kadrienne Sanders JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.10
29 Kayla Jackson SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.54

Women 60m Dash Exhibition

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michelle-Lee Ahye   Adidas 7.25
2 Remona Burchell   Adidas 7.31

Women 60m Dash Olympic Dev

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michelle-Lee Ahye   Adidas 7.18
2 Remona Burchell   Adidas 7.21
3 Stephanie Kalu   New Era Sprint Club 7.41
4 Cierra White   Unattached 7.51
5 Tawanna Meadows   New Era Sprint Club 7.74
6 Melissa Gonzalez   Unattached 7.78

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cierra White   Unattached 23.58
2 Latessa Johnson SO-2 SMU 23.67
3 Lanece Clarke   DTSP - Houston 23.69
4 Aneikeme Etim FR-1 Oral Roberts 23.94
5 Sara Limp JR-3 Texas Tech 23.95
6 Samantha Gonzalez JR-3 Miami 24.11
7 Chelsea Francis SO-2 SMU 24.12
8 Kelli Hardnett   DTSP - Houston 24.36
9 Alexis Center SO-2 SMU 24.50
10 Erin Ford JR-3 Miami 24.53
11 De'Stini Henderson JR-3 UTSA 24.66
12 Imani Nave SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.73
13 Cameron Hilliard SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.79
14 Kirsten Johnson SR-4 Texas Tech 24.80
15 Taylor Rockwell JR-3 Texas Tech 24.85
16 Bria Saunders SR-4 Rutgers 24.91
17 Ariel Strunkey JR-3 Rutgers 25.01
18 Sierra Pruitt SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.04
19 Sasha Smith-Pollard SR-4 Oral Roberts 25.06
20 Chloe Cavazos FR-1 Texas Tech 25.16
21 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.21
22 Tashonna Williams FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.23
23 Camille Singleton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.27
24 Rose Njoku SO-2 Texas Tech 25.33
25 Vanessa Egwuatu SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 25.38
26 Shelby Jesnica McNary FR-1 Texas Tech 25.73
27 Madison Pyle JR-3 SMU 25.80
28 Bukola Akinsola FR-1 Rutgers 25.91
29 Olivia Esemena SO-2 UTSA 25.98
30 McKaila Shelfer SR-4 McMurry 26.06
31 Imani Beauliere SR-4 Rutgers 26.12
32 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.15
33 Christina Ollison FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.16
34 Mikayla Roell SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 26.27
35 Camille Messer FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.73
36 Shamaujae Crockett JR-3 McMurry 27.27
37 Alize Tarver SO-2 McMurry 27.65
38 Diamond Williams JR-3 McMurry 28.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Latessa Johnson SO-2 SMU 23.67
7 Chelsea Francis SO-2 SMU 24.12
16 Bria Saunders SR-4 Rutgers 24.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cierra White   Unattached 23.58
12 Imani Nave SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lanece Clarke   DTSP - Houston 23.69
5 Sara Limp JR-3 Texas Tech 23.95
11 De'Stini Henderson JR-3 UTSA 24.66
13 Cameron Hilliard SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aneikeme Etim FR-1 Oral Roberts 23.94
9 Alexis Center SO-2 SMU 24.50
10 Erin Ford JR-3 Miami 24.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Samantha Gonzalez JR-3 Miami 24.11
8 Kelli Hardnett   DTSP - Houston 24.36
17 Ariel Strunkey JR-3 Rutgers 25.01
22 Tashonna Williams FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Taylor Rockwell JR-3 Texas Tech 24.85
18 Sierra Pruitt SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.04
24 Rose Njoku SO-2 Texas Tech 25.33
29 Olivia Esemena SO-2 UTSA 25.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Camille Singleton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.27
25 Vanessa Egwuatu SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 25.38
30 McKaila Shelfer SR-4 McMurry 26.06
36 Shamaujae Crockett JR-3 McMurry 27.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Sasha Smith-Pollard SR-4 Oral Roberts 25.06
28 Bukola Akinsola FR-1 Rutgers 25.91
31 Imani Beauliere SR-4 Rutgers 26.12
33 Christina Ollison FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.16
34 Mikayla Roell SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 26.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kirsten Johnson SR-4 Texas Tech 24.80
20 Chloe Cavazos FR-1 Texas Tech 25.16
21 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.21
27 Madison Pyle JR-3 SMU 25.80
32 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Shelby Jesnica McNary FR-1 Texas Tech 25.73
35 Camille Messer FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.73
37 Alize Tarver SO-2 McMurry 27.65
38 Diamond Williams JR-3 McMurry 28.83

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lanece Clarke   DTSP - Houston 54.00
2 Melissa Gonzalez   Unattached 54.41
3 Kayla Heard JR-3 TCU 55.73
4 Kelli Hardnett   DTSP - Houston 55.93
5 Jennifer Arinze SR-4 UTSA 56.13
6 Tashonna Williams FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 56.54
7 Jadsia Warden SO-2 Texas Tech 56.99
8 Madison Pyle JR-3 SMU 57.36
9 Dominique Jackson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 57.49
10 Aaliyah Teel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 57.74
11 Mackenzie Frank SO-2 Texas Tech 58.03
12 Ariel Watson FR-1 UTSA 58.25
13 Sierra Andres JR-3 UTSA 58.37
14 Jaden Davis JR-3 TCU 58.63
15 Arianne Strunkey JR-3 Rutgers 58.76
16 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Rutgers 59.19
17 Christy Gilbert JR-3 UTSA 59.39
18 Latrice Brooks Senior Unattached 59.65
19 Kendall Rodriguez SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.03
20 Rachel Grossman SR-4 UTSA 1:00.31
21 Makalah Griffin SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:02.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lanece Clarke   DTSP - Houston 54.00
3 Kayla Heard JR-3 TCU 55.73
4 Kelli Hardnett   DTSP - Houston 55.93
5 Jennifer Arinze SR-4 UTSA 56.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Melissa Gonzalez   Unattached 54.41
6 Tashonna Williams FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 56.54
14 Jaden Davis JR-3 TCU 58.63
15 Arianne Strunkey JR-3 Rutgers 58.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jadsia Warden SO-2 Texas Tech 56.99
10 Aaliyah Teel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 57.74
11 Mackenzie Frank SO-2 Texas Tech 58.03
13 Sierra Andres JR-3 UTSA 58.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Dominique Jackson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 57.49
16 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Rutgers 59.19
18 Latrice Brooks Senior Unattached 59.65
19 Kendall Rodriguez SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Madison Pyle JR-3 SMU 57.36
12 Ariel Watson FR-1 UTSA 58.25
17 Christy Gilbert JR-3 UTSA 59.39
20 Rachel Grossman SR-4 UTSA 1:00.31
21 Makalah Griffin SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:02.05

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maygen Smith JR-3 Texas Tech 1:24.30
2 Faith Roberson FR-1 Texas Tech 1:25.26
3 Tiffany Williams SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:25.29
4 Sarah Robbie SR-4 Rutgers 1:25.70
5 Allison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:26.96
6 Lauren Younger JR-3 Texas Tech 1:27.90
7 Ashton Woods FR-1 SMU 1:29.18
8 Kadrienne Sanders JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:29.19
9 Dakota Gerges FR-1 Rutgers 1:31.11
10 Jessica Gallardo SO-2 Texas Tech 1:31.74
11 Madolyn Palodichuk SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:31.88
12 Phyllis Gordon JR-3 Rutgers 1:32.08
13 Hope Drury FR-1 McMurry 1:32.23
14 Shelby McWilliams SO-2 McMurry 1:36.08
15 Liz Williams JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:36.12
16 Lyndi Wilkinson FR-1 McMurry 1:38.81
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maygen Smith JR-3 Texas Tech 1:24.30
2 Faith Roberson FR-1 Texas Tech 1:25.26
3 Tiffany Williams SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:25.29
5 Allison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:26.96
6 Lauren Younger JR-3 Texas Tech 1:27.90
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ashton Woods FR-1 SMU 1:29.18
8 Kadrienne Sanders JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:29.19
9 Dakota Gerges FR-1 Rutgers 1:31.11
10 Jessica Gallardo SO-2 Texas Tech 1:31.74
12 Phyllis Gordon JR-3 Rutgers 1:32.08
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sarah Robbie SR-4 Rutgers 1:25.70
11 Madolyn Palodichuk SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:31.88
13 Hope Drury FR-1 McMurry 1:32.23
14 Shelby McWilliams SO-2 McMurry 1:36.08
15 Liz Williams JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:36.12
16 Lyndi Wilkinson FR-1 McMurry 1:38.81

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Miami 2:12.75
2 LaSean Davis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.31
3 Omega Reese SR-4 Oral Roberts 2:16.99
4 Brianna Haspel SR-4 Rutgers 2:18.56
5 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:18.68
6 Lauren Offerman FR-1 Texas Tech 2:21.91
7 Bret Leigh Nance SO-2 Texas Tech 2:22.42
8 Shania Ford FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:23.14
9 Allison Halloran FR-1 Texas Tech 2:24.25
10 Jade Greer SO-2 Texas Tech 2:26.05
11 Kate Halloran FR-1 Texas Tech 2:26.25
12 Jenna Sobieski JR-3 Rutgers 2:26.85
13 Jayela Slack SO-2 UTSA 2:28.30
14 McKayla Roberts JR-3 Oral Roberts 2:29.04
15 Arianna Lopez FR-1 Texas Tech 2:34.15
16 Rian Rodriquez SO-2 UTSA 2:35.13
17 Lauren Schiller SO-2 Texas Tech 2:36.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Miami 2:12.75
2 LaSean Davis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.31
3 Omega Reese SR-4 Oral Roberts 2:16.99
4 Brianna Haspel SR-4 Rutgers 2:18.56
5 Madison Compass JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:18.68
6 Lauren Offerman FR-1 Texas Tech 2:21.91
7 Bret Leigh Nance SO-2 Texas Tech 2:22.42
12 Jenna Sobieski JR-3 Rutgers 2:26.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shania Ford FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:23.14
9 Allison Halloran FR-1 Texas Tech 2:24.25
10 Jade Greer SO-2 Texas Tech 2:26.05
11 Kate Halloran FR-1 Texas Tech 2:26.25
13 Jayela Slack SO-2 UTSA 2:28.30
14 McKayla Roberts JR-3 Oral Roberts 2:29.04
15 Arianna Lopez FR-1 Texas Tech 2:34.15
16 Rian Rodriquez SO-2 UTSA 2:35.13
17 Lauren Schiller SO-2 Texas Tech 2:36.27

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allyson Girard JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:00.46
2 Evelyn Mandel FR-1 TCU 5:04.80
3 Anne Den Otter JR-3 Miami 5:09.02
4 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:11.33
5 Alexandra Juzwiak JR-3 Rutgers 5:12.18
6 Christina Hernandez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:13.54
7 Kiera Nealon FR-1 Rutgers 5:13.87
8 Erin Barth JR-3 TCU 5:15.92
9 Kaitlyn Bragen FR-1 Rutgers 5:20.94
10 Kelly Fairchild SO-2 TCU 5:23.16
11 Sydney Cole FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:23.49
12 Natalie Neamtu FR-1 Rutgers 5:25.05
13 Morgan McCutchen SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:29.43
14 Alison Esparza SO-2 SMU 5:30.73
15 Robin Montemayor JR-3 SMU 5:33.59
16 Elizabeth Baker JR-3 TCU 5:42.52
17 Samantha Miller JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:43.28
18 Hope Ngo SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:58.91
19 Grace Graves FR-1 SMU 6:01.80
  Latrice Brooks Senior Unattached DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allyson Girard JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:00.46
2 Evelyn Mandel FR-1 TCU 5:04.80
3 Anne Den Otter JR-3 Miami 5:09.02
4 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:11.33
5 Alexandra Juzwiak JR-3 Rutgers 5:12.18
6 Christina Hernandez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:13.54
7 Kiera Nealon FR-1 Rutgers 5:13.87
9 Kaitlyn Bragen FR-1 Rutgers 5:20.94
10 Kelly Fairchild SO-2 TCU 5:23.16
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Erin Barth JR-3 TCU 5:15.92
11 Sydney Cole FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:23.49
12 Natalie Neamtu FR-1 Rutgers 5:25.05
13 Morgan McCutchen SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:29.43
14 Alison Esparza SO-2 SMU 5:30.73
15 Robin Montemayor JR-3 SMU 5:33.59
16 Elizabeth Baker JR-3 TCU 5:42.52
17 Samantha Miller JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:43.28
18 Hope Ngo SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:58.91
19 Grace Graves FR-1 SMU 6:01.80
  Latrice Brooks Senior Unattached DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olympia Martin FR-1 Rutgers 10:03.36
2 Nicole Hicks SR-4 TCU 10:23.22
3 Nadia Saponara SO-2 Rutgers 10:25.87
4 Claire Crone SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:28.31
5 Rakel Barrientos JR-3 SMU 10:38.21
6 Brittany Innis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:43.55
7 Stephanie Mauer FR-1 Rutgers 10:49.99
8 Samantha Ottman SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:50.51
9 Molly Hamel JR-3 TCU 10:51.23
10 Alison Esparza SO-2 SMU 10:52.50
11 Lindsay Tomaini SO-2 TCU 10:54.92
12 Jessica Romero SO-2 Oral Roberts 10:55.24
13 Lou Mialhe FR-1 Rutgers 10:57.23
14 Taryn Surratt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:58.89
15 Valentina Campos FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 11:27.43
16 Rebekah Bosler SR-4 SMU 11:31.47
17 Natalie Parks SO-2 Texas Tech 11:36.14
  Anne Den Otter JR-3 Miami DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olympia Martin FR-1 Rutgers 10:03.36
2 Nicole Hicks SR-4 TCU 10:23.22
3 Nadia Saponara SO-2 Rutgers 10:25.87
4 Claire Crone SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:28.31
5 Rakel Barrientos JR-3 SMU 10:38.21
6 Brittany Innis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:43.55
8 Samantha Ottman SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:50.51
14 Taryn Surratt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:58.89
  Anne Den Otter JR-3 Miami DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Stephanie Mauer FR-1 Rutgers 10:49.99
9 Molly Hamel JR-3 TCU 10:51.23
10 Alison Esparza SO-2 SMU 10:52.50
11 Lindsay Tomaini SO-2 TCU 10:54.92
12 Jessica Romero SO-2 Oral Roberts 10:55.24
13 Lou Mialhe FR-1 Rutgers 10:57.23
15 Valentina Campos FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 11:27.43
16 Rebekah Bosler SR-4 SMU 11:31.47
17 Natalie Parks SO-2 Texas Tech 11:36.14

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylor Harris FR-1 Texas Tech 8.17
2 Tiara McMinn FR-1 Miami 8.32
3 Kaylee Hinton JR-3 Texas Tech 8.38
4 Michelle Atherley JR-3 Miami 8.50
5 Stefani Kerrison SR-4 Miami 8.71
6 Samantha Gonzalez JR-3 Miami 8.71
7 Sasha Wells FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.80
8 Anna Runia JR-3 Miami 9.07

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylor Harris FR-1 Texas Tech 8.38
2 Kaylee Hinton JR-3 Texas Tech 8.44
3 Michelle Atherley JR-3 Miami 8.60
4 Stefani Kerrison SR-4 Miami 8.66
5 Tiara McMinn FR-1 Miami 8.50
6 Samantha Gonzalez JR-3 Miami 8.75
7 Anna Runia JR-3 Miami 8.84
8 Sasha Wells FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.85
9 Ivy Walker SO-2 Texas Tech 8.88
10 Jamiah Jackson FR-1 UTSA 8.89
11 Rose Njoku SO-2 Texas Tech 8.89
12 Kyla Glenn FR-1 Texas Tech 8.90
13 Jillian Turner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.93
14 Dominique Jackson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.00
15 Anna Novosadova SR-4 SMU 9.04
16 Shelby Jesnica McNary FR-1 Texas Tech 9.05
17 Kirsten Johnson SR-4 Texas Tech 9.14
17 Chloe Young SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 9.14
19 Drew Andrews SR-4 Rutgers 9.17
20 Lexi Aitken JR-3 TCU 9.21
21 Bukola Akinsola FR-1 Rutgers 9.25
22 Chase Whiting SO-2 UTSA 9.26
23 Amy Taintor SR-4 Miami 9.28
24 Camille Messer FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.31
25 Sammi Jo Brashears SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.55
26 Sabrina Alexander JR-3 Rutgers 9.56
27 Caitlin Lennon SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.66
28 Selena Thorne SO-2 Rutgers 9.95
29 Avery Ellis-Byerly FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.00
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylor Harris FR-1 Texas Tech 8.38
5 Tiara McMinn FR-1 Miami 8.50
6 Samantha Gonzalez JR-3 Miami 8.75
16 Shelby Jesnica McNary FR-1 Texas Tech 9.05
19 Drew Andrews SR-4 Rutgers 9.17
20 Lexi Aitken JR-3 TCU 9.21
24 Camille Messer FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.31
25 Sammi Jo Brashears SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michelle Atherley JR-3 Miami 8.60
10 Jamiah Jackson FR-1 UTSA 8.89
11 Rose Njoku SO-2 Texas Tech 8.89
12 Kyla Glenn FR-1 Texas Tech 8.90
17 Kirsten Johnson SR-4 Texas Tech 9.14
23 Amy Taintor SR-4 Miami 9.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kaylee Hinton JR-3 Texas Tech 8.44
9 Ivy Walker SO-2 Texas Tech 8.88
13 Jillian Turner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.93
14 Dominique Jackson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.00
17 Chloe Young SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 9.14
21 Bukola Akinsola FR-1 Rutgers 9.25
27 Caitlin Lennon SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.66
28 Selena Thorne SO-2 Rutgers 9.95
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Stefani Kerrison SR-4 Miami 8.66
7 Anna Runia JR-3 Miami 8.84
8 Sasha Wells FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.85
15 Anna Novosadova SR-4 SMU 9.04
22 Chase Whiting SO-2 UTSA 9.26
26 Sabrina Alexander JR-3 Rutgers 9.56
29 Avery Ellis-Byerly FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.00
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Miami Runia, Johnson, Gonzalez, Ford 3:41.84
2 Texas Tech Smith, Limp, Roberson, Rockwell 3:43.94
7 UTSA Gilbert, Arinze, Jackson, Grossman 3:53.91
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 SMU Pyle, Francis, Johnson, Woods 3:47.82
4 Texas Tech
(B>)
Warden, Johnson, Frank, Njoku 3:48.73
5 Rutgers Gerges, Saunders, Strunkey, Gordon 3:52.83
6 Stephen F. Austin Nave, Jackson, Williams, Teel 3:52.85
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Oral Roberts Ollison, Smith-Pollard, Reese, Hilliard 3:55.10
9 Stephen F. Austin
(B>)
Sanders, Singleton, Egwuatu, Davis 3:57.75
10 Texas A&M-CC Rodriguez, Griffin, Pruitt, Williams 3:58.28
11 Rutgers
(B>)
Robbie, Strunkey, Jackson, Andrews 3:59.39
12 Stephen F. Austin
(C>)
Compass, Ford, Messer, Compass 4:03.08
  Texas Tech
(C>)
Johnson, Gordan, Cavazos, Egege DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Zarriea Willis JR-3 Texas Tech 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Cyre Virgo SO-2 Texas Tech 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
3 Cassie Ackemann FR-1 SMU 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
3 Sashane Hanson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
5 Michelle Atherley JR-3 Miami 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
6 Courteney Campbell FR-1 Rutgers 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
7 Tiara McMinn FR-1 Miami 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
8 Gabby Torres JR-3 UTSA 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
9 Kyra Maryland JR-3 Miami 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
9 Celine Thompson SO-2 Miami 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
11 Kariyah Lanehart JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
12 Erika Voyzey SO-2 Miami 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
12 Mahlon Dawson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
12 Kadejah Wilson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
12 Selena Thorne SO-2 Rutgers 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
16 Oksana Sokolova SR-4 Rutgers 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Abigail Lally SO-2 McMurry NH NH
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Sammi Jo Brashears SO-2 Stephen F. Austin NH NH
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Caitlin Lennon SO-2 Stephen F. Austin NH NH
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Jillian Turner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin NH NH
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Hosanna Wilder SO-2 Oral Roberts NH NH
  • 1.58
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anicka Newell Senior PUMA 4.27m 14' 0"
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.92
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.22
    PPP
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
2 Hannah McWilliams SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XXX
3 Tiffany Estala JR-3 Oral Roberts 3.92m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXO
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XXO
  • 4.02
    XXX
4 Chloe Wall FR-1 Texas Tech 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XXX
5 Kaylee Bizzell SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXX
6 Dakota Mayr JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXO
  • 3.92
    XXX
7 Makayla Linebarger FR-1 Oral Roberts 3.62m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXX
8 Caroline Bellows JR-3 UTSA 3.47m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
9 Britton Chapman FR-1 UTSA 3.47m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    XXO
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
10 Kendahl Shue SO-2 TCU 3.47m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    XXX
10 Megan Wood SR-4 Texas Tech 3.47m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    XXX
12 Tayler Jameson SR-4 Texas Tech 3.32m 10' 10.75"
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXX
  Heather Ward FR-1 Oral Roberts NH NH
  • 3.32
    XXX
  Brittany McDonald SR-4 Oral Roberts NH NH
  • 3.32
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaylee Hinton JR-3 Texas Tech 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.07  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.10  
2 Zuliat Alli SO-2 Texas Tech 5.97m 19' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.58  
3 Oniesha Clarke JR-3 Rutgers 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Amy Taintor SR-4 Miami 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.48  
  • 4.47  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.76  
5 Briona Oliver SR-4 TCU 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.76  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Stefani Kerrison SR-4 Miami 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
7 Mercy Abire SO-2 Oral Roberts 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.45  
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.36  
8 Kaylor Harris FR-1 Texas Tech 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Talajah Murrell JR-3 Texas Tech 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.56  
10 Amaya Christon SR-4 Oral Roberts 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
11 Aolani Harris FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.40  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.33  
12 Atipa Mabonga FR-1 SMU 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.38  
13 Briana Washington FR-1 UTSA 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.22  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
14 Darlene Charles SO-2 Miami 5.36m 17' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.36  
15 Anna Czajkowski FR-1 Rutgers 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.24  
16 Jillian Turner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.08  
17 Oksana Sokolova SR-4 Rutgers 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
18 Ky'Ashlyn Price JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.12  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.77  
19 Sammi Jo Brashears SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 5.02  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.92  
20 Kishel Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
21 Shamaujae Crockett JR-3 McMurry 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.95  
22 Chase Whiting SO-2 UTSA 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.87  
23 Caitlin Lennon SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.89  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
24 Avery Ellis-Byerly FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.74  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.75  
25 Diamond Williams JR-3 McMurry 4.24m 13' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Aolani Harris FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.40m 17' 8.75"
13 Briana Washington FR-1 UTSA 5.40m 17' 8.75"
15 Anna Czajkowski FR-1 Rutgers 5.33m 17' 6"
16 Jillian Turner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.30m 17' 4.75"
18 Ky'Ashlyn Price JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.12m 16' 9.75"
19 Sammi Jo Brashears SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.02m 16' 5.75"
20 Kishel Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 4.96m 16' 3.25"
21 Shamaujae Crockett JR-3 McMurry 4.95m 16' 3"
22 Chase Whiting SO-2 UTSA 4.90m 16' 1"
23 Caitlin Lennon SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4.89m 16' 0.5"
24 Avery Ellis-Byerly FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4.75m 15' 7"
25 Diamond Williams JR-3 McMurry 4.24m 13' 11"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaylee Hinton JR-3 Texas Tech 6.10m 20' 0.25"
2 Zuliat Alli SO-2 Texas Tech 5.97m 19' 7"
3 Oniesha Clarke JR-3 Rutgers 5.78m 18' 11.75"
4 Amy Taintor SR-4 Miami 5.76m 18' 10.75"
5 Briona Oliver SR-4 TCU 5.76m 18' 10.75"
6 Stefani Kerrison SR-4 Miami 5.74m 18' 10"
7 Mercy Abire SO-2 Oral Roberts 5.66m 18' 7"
8 Kaylor Harris FR-1 Texas Tech 5.60m 18' 4.5"
9 Talajah Murrell JR-3 Texas Tech 5.59m 18' 4.25"
10 Amaya Christon SR-4 Oral Roberts 5.49m 18' 0.25"
12 Atipa Mabonga FR-1 SMU 5.40m 17' 8.75"
14 Darlene Charles SO-2 Miami 5.36m 17' 7"
17 Oksana Sokolova SR-4 Rutgers 5.19m 17' 0.5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Viershanie Latham   Unattached 12.71m 41' 8.5"
  • 12.54  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Brianna Johnson FR-1 Texas Tech 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Bryanna Grant SR-4 Rutgers 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Chelsey Cole FR-1 Texas Tech 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 11.98  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.12  
5 Paetyn Revell   Unattached 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Niara Hill SR-4 Miami 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Kariyah Lanehart JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
8 Peyton Russell SO-2 Miami 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
9 Darlene Charles SO-2 Miami 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Raylie Huff FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Brown SO-2 Texas A&M-CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anna Czajkowski FR-1 Rutgers FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Terry SR-4 Stephen F. Austin FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Crystal Onwukaife SO-2 Texas Tech 15.02m 49' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.30  
2 Leilyn Miles FR-1 TCU 14.47m 47' 5.75"
  • 13.22  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.47  
3 Zakiya Rashid JR-3 Miami 14.43m 47' 4.25"
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sherry Lubin SO-2 Miami 14.12m 46' 4"
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
5 Maia Campbell SO-2 UTSA 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.59  
  • 12.47  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.27  
6 Debbie Ajagbe FR-1 Miami 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 12.85  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.28  
7 Lacee Barnes FR-1 UTSA 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • 13.06  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.37  
8 N'Dia Warren-Jacques SR-4 UTSA 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 12.53  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
9 Daniella Murchison JR-3 SMU 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 11.90  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.36  
10 Mallory Dotson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.53m 41' 1.5"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.53  
11 Kennedy Godsey JR-3 SMU 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.86  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.44  
12 Diamond Thomas JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 12.31m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.28  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.31  
13 Gwen Murchison FR-1 McMurry 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.95  
14 Carly Kantrowitz FR-1 McMurry 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.95  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.22  
15 Anna Novosadova SR-4 SMU 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • 7.33  
  • 7.91  
  • 8.58  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Sherry Lubin SO-2 Miami 14.12m 46' 4"
10 Mallory Dotson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.53m 41' 1.5"
11 Kennedy Godsey JR-3 SMU 12.44m 40' 9.75"
13 Gwen Murchison FR-1 McMurry 10.95m 35' 11.25"
14 Carly Kantrowitz FR-1 McMurry 10.22m 33' 6.5"
15 Anna Novosadova SR-4 SMU 8.58m 28' 1.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Crystal Onwukaife SO-2 Texas Tech 15.02m 49' 3.5"
2 Leilyn Miles FR-1 TCU 14.47m 47' 5.75"
3 Zakiya Rashid JR-3 Miami 14.43m 47' 4.25"
5 Maia Campbell SO-2 UTSA 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6 Debbie Ajagbe FR-1 Miami 13.56m 44' 6"
7 Lacee Barnes FR-1 UTSA 13.55m 44' 5.5"
8 N'Dia Warren-Jacques SR-4 UTSA 13.15m 43' 1.75"
9 Daniella Murchison JR-3 SMU 12.75m 41' 10"
12 Diamond Thomas JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 12.31m 40' 4.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Debbie Ajagbe FR-1 Miami 18.47m 60' 7.25"
  • 17.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.51  
  • 18.47  
  • 17.55  
  • 18.13  
2 Zakiya Rashid JR-3 Miami 17.72m 58' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.35  
  • 17.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Mia Hicks JR-3 UTSA 16.74m 54' 11.25"
  • 16.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
4 Seasons Usual FR-1 Texas Tech 16.61m 54' 6"
  • 16.03  
  • 15.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
  • 15.43  
  • 16.61  
5 Sherry Lubin SO-2 Miami 16.35m 53' 7.75"
  • 14.26  
  • 16.10  
  • 15.77  
  • 15.85  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.08  
6 Kaelin Simmons SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 16.19m 53' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 16.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.73  
  • FOUL  
7 Maia Campbell SO-2 UTSA 15.92m 52' 2.75"
  • 15.25  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
8 Bethany Everett JR-3 McMurry 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • 15.61  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
9 Happiness Okeke SO-2 Texas Tech 15.72m 51' 7"
  • 15.72  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.59  
10 N'Dia Warren-Jacques SR-4 UTSA 15.52m 50' 11"
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Dorleta Armendariz-Lasa SO-2 Texas Tech 15.42m 50' 7.25"
  • 15.31  
  • 15.41  
  • 15.42  
12 Maggie Okul SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.11m 49' 7"
  • 14.71  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.58  
13 Daniella Murchison JR-3 SMU 14.78m 48' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.78  
14 Diamond Thomas JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 13.36  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
15 Faith Olszak JR-3 UTSA 14.51m 47' 7.25"
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
16 Bellodgia Roberson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.30m 46' 11"
  • 13.55  
  • 14.30  
  • 13.91  
17 Mallory Dotson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • 14.19  
  • 13.10  
  • 14.06  
18 Kennedy Godsey JR-3 SMU 14.14m 46' 4.75"
  • 14.14  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
19 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Texas Tech 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Tierra Wilson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.51m 44' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.51  
21 Carly Kantrowitz FR-1 McMurry 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
22 Savannah Freeman JR-3 McMurry 9.06m 29' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Kaelin Simmons SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 16.19m 53' 1.5"
8 Bethany Everett JR-3 McMurry 15.76m 51' 8.5"
9 Happiness Okeke SO-2 Texas Tech 15.72m 51' 7"
13 Daniella Murchison JR-3 SMU 14.78m 48' 6"
14 Diamond Thomas JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 14.56m 47' 9.25"
16 Bellodgia Roberson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.30m 46' 11"
17 Mallory Dotson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.19m 46' 6.75"
18 Kennedy Godsey JR-3 SMU 14.14m 46' 4.75"
19 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Texas Tech 13.66m 44' 9.75"
21 Carly Kantrowitz FR-1 McMurry 9.71m 31' 10.25"
22 Savannah Freeman JR-3 McMurry 9.06m 29' 8.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Debbie Ajagbe FR-1 Miami 18.47m 60' 7.25"
2 Zakiya Rashid JR-3 Miami 17.72m 58' 1.75"
3 Mia Hicks JR-3 UTSA 16.74m 54' 11.25"
4 Seasons Usual FR-1 Texas Tech 16.61m 54' 6"
5 Sherry Lubin SO-2 Miami 16.35m 53' 7.75"
7 Maia Campbell SO-2 UTSA 15.92m 52' 2.75"
10 N'Dia Warren-Jacques SR-4 UTSA 15.52m 50' 11"
11 Dorleta Armendariz-Lasa SO-2 Texas Tech 15.42m 50' 7.25"
12 Maggie Okul SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.11m 49' 7"
15 Faith Olszak JR-3 UTSA 14.51m 47' 7.25"
20 Tierra Wilson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.51m 44' 4"