March 28-31, 2018
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA B NAIA A IC4A/ECAC DII Prov

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Univ/Coll Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Texas Tech Taylor Rockwell, Sara Limp, Kirsten Johnson, Jadsia Warden 3:38.12
2. BYU Ellie Quackenbush, Cassidy Pinnock, Lauren Rawlinson, Brenna Porter 3:38.88
3. Virginia Tech Courtney Blanden, Kennedy Dennis, Caitlin Tate, Arlicia Bush 3:38.88
4. Pittsburgh Morgan Harvey, Quadaisha Newkirk, Laila Ismail, Desiree Garland 3:39.56
5. Northwestern St. De'Shalyn Jones, Natashia Jackson, Widline Lageroy, Deja Moore 3:40.20
6. South Plains Ashley Hughes, Janiel Moore, Agnes Abrocquah, Natassha McDonald 3:40.49
7. Grand Valley St. Nicole Sreenan, Angela Ritter, Chant'e Roberts, Rachael Walters 3:41.07
8. Texas State Tramesha Hardy, DeAijha Hicks-Boyce, Esther Oyetunde, Sydni Willis 3:42.16
9. Akron Daziah Green, Patricia Ortega, Jaclyn Siefring, Bailey Lack 3:42.88
10. TCU Kennedy Crawford, Kayla Heard, Yasmin Brooks, Lexi Aitken 3:42.92
11. UTSA Darionne Gibson, Jennifer Arinze, Sierra Andres, Jamiah Jackson 3:42.93
12. Stephen F. Austin Imani Nave, Dominique Jackson, Tiffany Williams, Aaliyah Teel 3:43.72
13. Western Texas College Satanya Wright, Kimisha Chambers, Tiana Bowen, Mariya Hudson 3:43.75
14. Liberty Ty'Asia Dansbury, Kimone Green, Cortney Dowling, Tanner Ealum 3:44.57
15. Houston Birexus Hawkins, Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherf, Nikesha Keith, Brianne Bethel 3:45.20
16. Sam Houston St. Teona Spivey, Camry Grigsby, Briana McCall, Kodii Church 3:45.79
17. UT-Arlington Brianna McClure, Tatiyana Terrell, Dasia Rolfe, Taylor Davis 3:46.20
18. Wiley Natasha Poleon, Chriss Ann Thomas, Danielle David, Shamona Hunt 3:46.97
19. Air Force Kelsey Owens, Megan Irvine, Aryn Maxwell, Aubrey Ridgeway 3:47.03
20. Murray State D'Myia Thornton, Norma Abdur-Rafia, Tamdra Lawrence, Hilary McAdam 3:47.30
21. West Texas A&M Arlene Crossan, Valda Kabia, Madison Thetford, Nele Heinrich 3:47.76
22. TAMU-Commerce Minna Sveard, Ro'Nisha Simpson, Joy Spann, Kamryn McKee 3:47.94
23. Texas Southern Nikole Haroon, Alexis Gray, DaShavonta Kinney, Morgan Utsey -williams 3:47.97
24. North Texas Brittni Emanuel, Lauryn McCOLLUM, Lyric Choice, Aneesa Scott 3:48.51
25. Louisiana Tech Destiny Aaron, Makayla Edwards, Elia Nero, Sharone Johnson 3:48.73
26. Butler CC Reina Ryan, Davia Smith, Rebekah Hamilton, Tashoy Blake 3:48.87
27. Southern Terralicia Mercadel, Ashley Miles, Tessa Toney, Camryn Hawkins 3:49.37
28. Barton County CC Keosha Sanders, Cadeebra Calcote, Olivian Jackson, Azan Sargusingh 3:50.36
29. Texas A&M-CC Kendall Rodriguez, Tashonna Williams, Makalah Griffin, Sierra Pruitt 3:51.22
30. Utah State Melanie Muncy, Breann Bate, Jordan Brandt, Kasia Lawrynowicz 3:51.82
31. Angelo State Kami Norton, Kayla Gilbert, Kaitlyn Matthews, Kristin Wright 3:52.80
32. UTEP Madison Gibson, Annette Bolomboy, Imani Adams, Dreshanae Rolle 3:52.82
33. Lamar Taeylor Roquemore, Trashauna Hardy, Kelsie McClenon, Meagan Menifee 3:53.08
34. Wayland Baptist Ja'Ianna Williams, Monique Rogers, Tiffany Cano, Elizabeth Williams 3:53.13
35. LIU Brooklyn Cayla Coleman, Toni Glatz, Eugenie Hue, Zaahira Deboise 3:53.84
36. Arkansas-Pine Bluff Je-Risa James, Jennifer Watt, Camiya Knight, Tiler Tyler 3:54.88
37. TAMU-Kingsville LaGae Brigance, Larissa Sanchez, Irene Almarcha, Alia Griffin 3:55.90
38. Southern Utah Mia Russell, Carly Dalton, Brooklyn Lott, Linnea Saltz 3:58.92
  Washington Hanna Tarleton, Raquel Tjernagel, Carolyn Birkenfeld, Imani Apostol DQ