May 2, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.19
2 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 12.60
3 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.87
4 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 12.88
5 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.88
6 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 13.14

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.31 1.2
2 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.82 0.7
3 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 12.82 +0.0
4 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 13.08 1.5
5 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.78 1.2
6 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.82 1.2
7 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.88 0.7
8 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 12.91 +0.0
9 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.11 +0.0
10 Jalia Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.15 1.2
11 Emma Bassier SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.30 0.7
12 Portia Mensah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.33 0.7
13 Elizabeth Muench JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.36 1.5
14 Abby Fuchs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.40 1.2
15 Shakhila Islam FR-1 St. Catherine 13.41 0.7
16 Sydia Reeves JR-3 St. Catherine 13.43 1.2
17 Lillie Meakim SR-4 St. Olaf 13.49 +0.0
18 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.51 1.5
19 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.63 1.5
20 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 13.73 +0.0
21 Katrina Diaz JR-3 Hamline 14.18 0.7
22 Ici Kelley JR-3 St. Catherine 14.62 1.2
23 Maggy Osha FR-1 Carleton 14.90 +0.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.31
5 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.78
6 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.82
10 Jalia Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.15
14 Abby Fuchs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.40
16 Sydia Reeves JR-3 St. Catherine 13.43
22 Ici Kelley JR-3 St. Catherine 14.62
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 12.82
8 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 12.91
9 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.11
17 Lillie Meakim SR-4 St. Olaf 13.49
20 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 13.73
23 Maggy Osha FR-1 Carleton 14.90
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.82
7 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.88
11 Emma Bassier SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.30
12 Portia Mensah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.33
15 Shakhila Islam FR-1 St. Catherine 13.41
21 Katrina Diaz JR-3 Hamline 14.18
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 13.08
13 Elizabeth Muench JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.36
18 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.51
19 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.63

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.07 0.1
2 Hannah Sonsalla SR-4 Macalester 25.22 0.1
3 Sophia Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 25.36 0.1
4 Allie Dugan SO-2 Minnesota 25.60 0.1
5 Maddy Kunshier JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.83 +0.0
6 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 26.06 0.1
7 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 26.07 0.1
8 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 26.09 0.1
9 Erika Shady SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.25 0.1
10 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.25 +0.0
11 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.46 +0.0
12 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 26.54 +0.0
13 Johanna Glaaser SO-2 St. Olaf 26.57 +0.0
14 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.68 +0.0
15 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 26.90 +0.0
16 Liliya Kirkova SO-2 St. Catherine 26.94 +0.0
17 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.12 +0.0
18 Emma Bassier SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.39 +0.0
19 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 27.44 +0.0
20 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.91 +0.0
21 Portia Mensah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.01 +0.0
22 Shakhila Islam FR-1 St. Catherine 28.03 +0.0
23 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 28.10 +0.0
24 Abby Fuchs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.12 +0.0
25 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.17 +0.0
26 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.21 +0.0
27 Jen Koudelka FR-1 St. Catherine 28.34 +0.0
28 Sydia Reeves JR-3 St. Catherine 28.42 +0.0
29 Laura Kammer SO-2 St. Olaf 29.67 +0.0
30 Ici Kelley JR-3 St. Catherine 30.67 +0.0
31 Maggy Osha FR-1 Carleton 30.70 +0.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.07
2 Hannah Sonsalla SR-4 Macalester 25.22
3 Sophia Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 25.36
4 Allie Dugan SO-2 Minnesota 25.60
6 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 26.06
7 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 26.07
8 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 26.09
9 Erika Shady SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maddy Kunshier JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.83
10 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.25
12 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 26.54
13 Johanna Glaaser SO-2 St. Olaf 26.57
14 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.68
16 Liliya Kirkova SO-2 St. Catherine 26.94
17 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.12
19 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 27.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.46
15 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 26.90
18 Emma Bassier SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.39
21 Portia Mensah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.01
22 Shakhila Islam FR-1 St. Catherine 28.03
23 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 28.10
25 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.91
24 Abby Fuchs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.12
26 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.21
27 Jen Koudelka FR-1 St. Catherine 28.34
28 Sydia Reeves JR-3 St. Catherine 28.42
29 Laura Kammer SO-2 St. Olaf 29.67
30 Ici Kelley JR-3 St. Catherine 30.67
31 Maggy Osha FR-1 Carleton 30.70

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sophia Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 56.12
2 Kayla Nelson SO-2 Minnesota 56.68
3 Allie Dugan SO-2 Minnesota 57.04
4 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 57.72
5 Johanna Glaaser SO-2 St. Olaf 58.48
6 Mallory Adamson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.51
7 Teghan Norman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 59.33
8 Kelly Klingelhutz FR-1 St. Benedict 59.60
9 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 1:00.03
10 Lily Schlieman SO-2 Macalester 1:00.39
11 Emily Yeager SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:00.52
12 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.86
13 Morgan Dammann SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.29
14 Paige Cater FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.73
15 Elsa Sandeno JR-3 Carleton 1:01.85
16 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.73
17 Lindsay Steiger SO-2 Hamline 1:04.07
18 Ciara Williams FR-1 Macalester 1:06.81
19 Taylor Parr-Davis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:08.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sophia Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 56.12
2 Kayla Nelson SO-2 Minnesota 56.68
3 Allie Dugan SO-2 Minnesota 57.04
4 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 57.72
5 Johanna Glaaser SO-2 St. Olaf 58.48
6 Mallory Adamson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.51
8 Kelly Klingelhutz FR-1 St. Benedict 59.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Teghan Norman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 59.33
9 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 1:00.03
10 Lily Schlieman SO-2 Macalester 1:00.39
11 Emily Yeager SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:00.52
12 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.86
13 Morgan Dammann SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.29
15 Elsa Sandeno JR-3 Carleton 1:01.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Paige Cater FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.73
16 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.73
17 Lindsay Steiger SO-2 Hamline 1:04.07
18 Ciara Williams FR-1 Macalester 1:06.81
19 Taylor Parr-Davis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:08.99

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelli Schmidt FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.43
2 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Minnesota 2:12.61
3 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.90
4 Abby Kohut-Jackson FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.92
5 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 2:14.58
6 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.78
7 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 2:16.68
8 Kelsey Sather SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.19
9 Rachel Wians SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.56
10 Jena Hauch FR-1 St. Olaf 2:20.33
10 Jenna Conzemius FR-1 Minnesota 2:20.33
12 Molly Roach   UNAT-Minnesota 2:21.01
13 Anna Kroll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.14
14 Carly Scheuerman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.35
15 Kayla Baker   Minnesota 2:21.49
16 Abby Sharer SR-4 Carleton 2:22.97
17 Maya Hilty FR-1 Carleton 2:23.58
18 Taylor Loth SO-2 St. Benedict 2:23.64
19 Erin Bianco FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.82
20 Sara Wegner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.61
21 Stephanie Balas FR-1 St. Olaf 2:24.84
22 Elizabeth Axberg FR-1 St. Catherine 2:25.82
23 Sammi Baer   UNAT-Minnesota 2:26.04
24 Becca Richtman FR-1 Winona State 2:26.34
25 Lydia Herath JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:26.78
26 Lexi Erickson FR-1 St. Catherine 2:26.90
27 Morgan Durbin SR-4 St. Benedict 2:27.44
28 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:28.07
29 Elizabeth Zimmerman FR-1 Carleton 2:28.43
30 Carolyn Carpenter FR-1 St. Olaf 2:28.88
31 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 2:29.50
32 Ashley Flores SO-2 St. Benedict 2:29.59
33 Lindsey Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 2:30.02
34 Tayler Paulsen FR-1 St. Olaf 2:31.68
35 Sarah Hoffman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:32.02
36 Lauren Herland JR-3 St. Olaf 2:32.66
37 Abbey Whiting SO-2 St. Benedict 2:32.67
38 Lily Jenssen FR-1 Macalester 2:33.69
39 Elissa Krause SO-2 St. Olaf 2:34.13
40 Emilee Fulton SO-2 Carleton 2:34.55
41 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 2:36.35
42 Augie Witkowski JR-3 St. Benedict 2:36.97
43 Rebecca Boehlke SO-2 Martin Luther 2:38.35
44 Anjali Mani SO-2 Macalester 2:39.36
45 Aimee Olsen FR-1 Martin Luther 2:41.17
46 Leah Miller FR-1 Martin Luther 2:42.47
47 Molly Sweet SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:42.73
48 Leah McClintock-Sharpio FR-1 Carleton 2:44.87
49 Rebekah Crail FR-1 St. Olaf 2:45.23
50 Maddie Bollig SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.98
51 Taryn Osthoff FR-1 St. Benedict 2:51.82
52 Rachael Bentley JR-3 St. Olaf 2:55.10
53 Rebecca Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 3:10.40
54 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 3:20.03
55 Annie White SR-4 St. Benedict 3:22.13
56 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 3:28.91
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelli Schmidt FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.43
2 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Minnesota 2:12.61
3 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.90
4 Abby Kohut-Jackson FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.92
5 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 2:14.58
6 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.78
7 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 2:16.68
8 Kelsey Sather SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.19
9 Rachel Wians SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jenna Conzemius FR-1 Minnesota 2:20.33
10 Jena Hauch FR-1 St. Olaf 2:20.33
12 Molly Roach   UNAT-Minnesota 2:21.01
13 Anna Kroll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.14
14 Carly Scheuerman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.35
15 Kayla Baker   Minnesota 2:21.49
16 Abby Sharer SR-4 Carleton 2:22.97
17 Maya Hilty FR-1 Carleton 2:23.58
18 Taylor Loth SO-2 St. Benedict 2:23.64
19 Erin Bianco FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.82
20 Sara Wegner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.61
33 Lindsey Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 2:30.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Stephanie Balas FR-1 St. Olaf 2:24.84
22 Elizabeth Axberg FR-1 St. Catherine 2:25.82
23 Sammi Baer   UNAT-Minnesota 2:26.04
25 Lydia Herath JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:26.78
26 Lexi Erickson FR-1 St. Catherine 2:26.90
27 Morgan Durbin SR-4 St. Benedict 2:27.44
28 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:28.07
30 Carolyn Carpenter FR-1 St. Olaf 2:28.88
31 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 2:29.50
32 Ashley Flores SO-2 St. Benedict 2:29.59
38 Lily Jenssen FR-1 Macalester 2:33.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Elizabeth Zimmerman FR-1 Carleton 2:28.43
34 Tayler Paulsen FR-1 St. Olaf 2:31.68
35 Sarah Hoffman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:32.02
36 Lauren Herland JR-3 St. Olaf 2:32.66
37 Abbey Whiting SO-2 St. Benedict 2:32.67
39 Elissa Krause SO-2 St. Olaf 2:34.13
40 Emilee Fulton SO-2 Carleton 2:34.55
41 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 2:36.35
42 Augie Witkowski JR-3 St. Benedict 2:36.97
44 Anjali Mani SO-2 Macalester 2:39.36
45 Aimee Olsen FR-1 Martin Luther 2:41.17
46 Leah Miller FR-1 Martin Luther 2:42.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Becca Richtman FR-1 Winona State 2:26.34
43 Rebecca Boehlke SO-2 Martin Luther 2:38.35
47 Molly Sweet SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:42.73
48 Leah McClintock-Sharpio FR-1 Carleton 2:44.87
49 Rebekah Crail FR-1 St. Olaf 2:45.23
50 Maddie Bollig SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.98
51 Taryn Osthoff FR-1 St. Benedict 2:51.82
52 Rachael Bentley JR-3 St. Olaf 2:55.10
53 Rebecca Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 3:10.40
54 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 3:20.03
55 Annie White SR-4 St. Benedict 3:22.13
56 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 3:28.91

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ali Glassbrenner SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.02
2 Jordan Lutz SR-4 St. Olaf 4:36.02
3 Olivia Hummel   UNAT-Minnesota 4:37.18
4 Carissa Dock FR-1 Minnesota 4:38.33
5 Anastasia Korzenowski   UNAT-Minnesota 4:39.90
6 Emily Kaegi SR-4 Carleton 4:40.36
7 Jenny Walz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.37
8 Carmen Garson-Shumway SR-4 Macalester 4:41.32
9 Annika Halverson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:42.11
10 Lindsey Greenlund FR-1 Minnesota 4:44.42
11 Amanda Mosborg FR-1 Carleton 4:46.39
12 Ally Smith SO-2 Minnesota 4:46.51
13 Helen Dolan FR-1 Hamline 4:49.20
14 Helen Schuda SO-2 Carleton 4:49.59
15 Abby Lange SO-2 Minnesota 4:52.13
16 Olivia Anger SO-2 Winona State 4:53.12
17 Briana Paulsen SR-4 St. Olaf 4:53.36
18 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Carleton 4:55.55
19 Megan Gossfeld   Unattached 4:55.63
20 Kathrene Garcia SR-4 Macalester 4:57.28
21 Fiona Casey FR-1 Carleton 4:58.87
22 Lydia Simpson SO-2 Macalester 4:59.14
23 Laura Gould SR-4 Macalester 4:59.98
24 Lea Davidson SR-4 Macalester 5:01.30
25 Ruthie Boyd SO-2 Carleton 5:01.34
26 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SR-4 Macalester 5:01.65
27 Emma Maxtutis SO-2 Macalester 5:02.19
28 Sarah Allaben FR-1 Carleton 5:03.18
29 Kelly Segura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:04.06
30 Danielle Franke SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:04.53
31 Claudia Lundgren SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.68
32 Bridget Schmitt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.62
33 Sarah Nazarino JR-3 Carleton 5:07.06
34 Megan Rossman SO-2 St. Olaf 5:08.29
35 Madeline Abbott SR-4 Macalester 5:10.44
36 Courtney Ramsay JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:10.52
37 Alyssa Nash SR-4 Hamline 5:11.79
38 Anya Ptacek SO-2 Macalester 5:12.27
39 Laura Luttio SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:12.78
40 Nadia Mezic JR-3 Macalester 5:15.54
41 Rosie Cobb SR-4 Macalester 5:15.77
42 Alicia Berkenes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:16.52
43 Jessalyn Ayars FR-1 Carleton 5:17.24
44 Holly Gordon FR-1 St. Olaf 5:17.37
45 Olivia Damron SO-2 St. Catherine 5:18.12
46 Margaret Stelzner SR-4 Macalester 5:18.30
47 Meg Thorison SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:18.62
48 Sara Miller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.18
49 Maddy Kennard FR-1 Macalester 5:19.67
50 Harriet Hubbell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:20.66
51 Siri Block SR-4 St. Olaf 5:24.20
52 Kathryn York JR-3 St. Olaf 5:30.32
53 Laura Votava JR-3 St. Olaf 5:32.67
54 Emma Higgins SO-2 Macalester 5:34.08
55 Elissa Boll FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:36.69
56 Rachel Hoober SR-4 St. Olaf 5:41.94
57 Emily Haugen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:43.88
58 Megan Dieberger JR-3 St. Benedict 5:43.95
59 Katie Vergeront SR-4 Winona State 5:44.46
60 Katie Murney JR-3 St. Olaf 5:47.73
61 Emma Verges FR-1 Macalester 5:51.82
62 Amy Requa FR-1 St. Olaf 6:08.32
63 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell FR-1 Macalester 6:14.23
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ali Glassbrenner SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.02
2 Jordan Lutz SR-4 St. Olaf 4:36.02
3 Olivia Hummel   UNAT-Minnesota 4:37.18
4 Carissa Dock FR-1 Minnesota 4:38.33
5 Anastasia Korzenowski   UNAT-Minnesota 4:39.90
6 Emily Kaegi SR-4 Carleton 4:40.36
7 Jenny Walz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.37
8 Carmen Garson-Shumway SR-4 Macalester 4:41.32
9 Annika Halverson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:42.11
10 Lindsey Greenlund FR-1 Minnesota 4:44.42
15 Abby Lange SO-2 Minnesota 4:52.13
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Amanda Mosborg FR-1 Carleton 4:46.39
12 Ally Smith SO-2 Minnesota 4:46.51
13 Helen Dolan FR-1 Hamline 4:49.20
14 Helen Schuda SO-2 Carleton 4:49.59
17 Briana Paulsen SR-4 St. Olaf 4:53.36
18 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Carleton 4:55.55
19 Megan Gossfeld   Unattached 4:55.63
21 Fiona Casey FR-1 Carleton 4:58.87
31 Claudia Lundgren SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.68
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Olivia Anger SO-2 Winona State 4:53.12
20 Kathrene Garcia SR-4 Macalester 4:57.28
22 Lydia Simpson SO-2 Macalester 4:59.14
23 Laura Gould SR-4 Macalester 4:59.98
24 Lea Davidson SR-4 Macalester 5:01.30
25 Ruthie Boyd SO-2 Carleton 5:01.34
26 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SR-4 Macalester 5:01.65
27 Emma Maxtutis SO-2 Macalester 5:02.19
28 Sarah Allaben FR-1 Carleton 5:03.18
29 Kelly Segura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:04.06
30 Danielle Franke SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:04.53
32 Bridget Schmitt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.62
34 Megan Rossman SO-2 St. Olaf 5:08.29
38 Anya Ptacek SO-2 Macalester 5:12.27
41 Rosie Cobb SR-4 Macalester 5:15.77
42 Alicia Berkenes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:16.52
46 Margaret Stelzner SR-4 Macalester 5:18.30
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Sarah Nazarino JR-3 Carleton 5:07.06
35 Madeline Abbott SR-4 Macalester 5:10.44
36 Courtney Ramsay JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:10.52
37 Alyssa Nash SR-4 Hamline 5:11.79
39 Laura Luttio SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:12.78
40 Nadia Mezic JR-3 Macalester 5:15.54
43 Jessalyn Ayars FR-1 Carleton 5:17.24
44 Holly Gordon FR-1 St. Olaf 5:17.37
45 Olivia Damron SO-2 St. Catherine 5:18.12
47 Meg Thorison SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:18.62
48 Sara Miller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.18
49 Maddy Kennard FR-1 Macalester 5:19.67
50 Harriet Hubbell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:20.66
54 Emma Higgins SO-2 Macalester 5:34.08
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Siri Block SR-4 St. Olaf 5:24.20
52 Kathryn York JR-3 St. Olaf 5:30.32
53 Laura Votava JR-3 St. Olaf 5:32.67
55 Elissa Boll FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:36.69
56 Rachel Hoober SR-4 St. Olaf 5:41.94
57 Emily Haugen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:43.88
58 Megan Dieberger JR-3 St. Benedict 5:43.95
59 Katie Vergeront SR-4 Winona State 5:44.46
60 Katie Murney JR-3 St. Olaf 5:47.73
61 Emma Verges FR-1 Macalester 5:51.82
62 Amy Requa FR-1 St. Olaf 6:08.32
63 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell FR-1 Macalester 6:14.23

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Betz SO-2 Minnesota 17:31.08
2 Marit Sonnesyn   Unattached 17:42.10
3 Maria Eastman SO-2 Minnesota 17:42.99
4 Abby Kargol SO-2 Minnesota 17:45.10
5 Haley Rasmussen SO-2 Minnesota 17:46.19
6 Sarah Klecker SR-4 Minnesota 17:54.75
7 Morgan Pierce JR-3 St. Benedict 18:14.46
8 Hannah Lewis SR-4 Winona State 18:26.06
9 Mary Naas JR-3 St. Olaf 18:32.56
10 Sarah Werking FR-1 Minnesota 18:46.44
11 Lauren Markowski FR-1 St. Olaf 19:03.67
12 Katie Breuckman SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:06.05
13 Martha Hubbell   Unattached 19:12.41
14 Meredith Moore SO-2 St. Olaf 19:13.24
15 Lizzy Lynn JR-3 Carleton 19:17.70
16 Ellie Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19:20.30
17 Katie Lorenz FR-1 Winona State 19:20.85
18 Leighlin Ahlstrom SO-2 St. Catherine 19:30.88
19 Lydia Carr SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 19:32.49
20 Julia Clark FR-1 St. Catherine 19:39.39
21 Jackie Lindfors JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 19:41.87
22 Madeline Cramer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19:45.28
23 Sara Wall FR-1 St. Benedict 20:13.23
24 Kyla Porter JR-3 St. Benedict 20:15.29
25 Sam Witmer JR-3 St. Catherine 20:16.55
26 Kayla Hostetler SO-2 Macalester 20:44.80
27 Jena Wachowiak FR-1 St. Benedict 21:02.75
28 Caroline Osborne SO-2 St. Benedict 21:35.63

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 14.53
2 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 14.78
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.25
4 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 15.90
5 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 16.15
6 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.30
7 Masha Grizhebovskaya SR-4 St. Olaf 16.53

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 14.61 2.5
2 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 14.75 1.0
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.53 +0.0
4 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 16.01 1.0
5 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 16.03 2.5
6 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.12 2.5
7 Gabby Mele SR-4 Hamline 16.61 1.0
8 Masha Grizhebovskaya SR-4 St. Olaf 16.68 +0.0
9 Grace Baker FR-1 St. Benedict 17.21 2.5
10 Beth Parlin FR-1 Hamline 17.47 2.5
11 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 17.61 2.5
12 Laura Kammer SO-2 St. Olaf 17.71 +0.0
13 Mellissa Clarke SO-2 Hamline 17.73 1.0
14 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 17.81 +0.0
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 17.85 1.0
16 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 17.85 2.5
17 Kirsten Nelson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.68 +0.0
18 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 19.88 1.0
19 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 20.51 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 14.61
5 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 16.03
6 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.12
9 Grace Baker FR-1 St. Benedict 17.21
10 Beth Parlin FR-1 Hamline 17.47
11 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 17.61
16 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 17.85
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 14.75
4 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 16.01
7 Gabby Mele SR-4 Hamline 16.61
13 Mellissa Clarke SO-2 Hamline 17.73
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 17.85
18 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 19.88
19 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 20.51
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.53
8 Masha Grizhebovskaya SR-4 St. Olaf 16.68
12 Laura Kammer SO-2 St. Olaf 17.71
14 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 17.81
17 Kirsten Nelson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.68

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Huls SO-2 Minnesota 1:00.41
2 Meleah Biermaier FR-1 Minnesota 1:02.04
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.73
4 Althea Gutzmann FR-1 St. Benedict 1:05.80
5 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.98
6 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.83
7 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:10.53
8 Christine Rohlf JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.36
9 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 1:12.05
10 Jordan Walls JR-3 Hamline 1:12.29
11 Haley Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 1:13.37
12 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 1:13.59
13 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 1:13.67
14 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:14.33
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 1:14.39
16 Gabby Ivy JR-3 Macalester 1:14.82
17 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 1:15.58
18 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.16
19 Breana Bamlet FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:18.33
20 Teagan Tretter SO-2 St. Catherine 1:20.27
21 Jackie Brine-Doyle JR-3 St. Catherine 1:27.49
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Huls SO-2 Minnesota 1:00.41
2 Meleah Biermaier FR-1 Minnesota 1:02.04
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.73
4 Althea Gutzmann FR-1 St. Benedict 1:05.80
5 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.98
9 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 1:12.05
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.83
7 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:10.53
8 Christine Rohlf JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.36
10 Jordan Walls JR-3 Hamline 1:12.29
12 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 1:13.59
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Haley Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 1:13.37
13 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 1:13.67
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 1:14.39
16 Gabby Ivy JR-3 Macalester 1:14.82
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:14.33
17 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 1:15.58
18 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.16
19 Breana Bamlet FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:18.33
20 Teagan Tretter SO-2 St. Catherine 1:20.27
21 Jackie Brine-Doyle JR-3 St. Catherine 1:27.49

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jena Moody SR-4 St. Olaf 11:08.74
2 Lisa Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 11:29.43
3 Becca Wilkin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:31.15
4 Madeline Dopp JR-3 Hamline 11:37.76
5 Kara Lindberg FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11:41.81
6 Alli Ruprecht SO-2 St. Benedict 11:57.65
7 Meg Griffin SR-4 Hamline 11:59.33
8 Mariah Gallagher SR-4 Hamline 12:11.70
9 Rebecca Walton JR-3 St. Olaf 12:14.71
10 Bit Klecker   UNAT-Minnesota 12:17.11
11 Daisy Richmond JR-3 St. Olaf 12:46.80
12 Tasha Bennett SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12:51.49
13 Zia Matti SR-4 St. Cloud State 13:46.09
14 Lindsey Schaffer FR-1 St. Benedict 14:28.14
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Minnesota Schmidt, Dock, Kohut-Jackson 3:58.49
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) Adamson, Helstad, Smith, Dammann 3:59.76
3 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
Gregory, McFerson, Rohlf, Smith 4:04.00
  Minnesota
(B>)
Conzemius, FitzPatrick, Sather, Lange DNF
  Minnesota
(C>)
Korzenowski, Roach, Klecker, Baer DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Carleton Sandeno, Sharer, Hilty, Mathison 4:11.43
5 St. Catherine Morrier, Axberg, Erickson, Kirkova 4:15.41
6 St. Benedict
(B>)
Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten 4:23.52
7 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C>)
Cater, Muench, Kroll, Scheuerman 4:23.56
8 Carleton
(B>)
Marsh, Mosborg, Schuda, Zimmerman 4:24.80

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashley Ramacher FR-1 Minnesota 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Hannah Arason FR-1 Minnesota 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3 Erica Blackett-Thomas FR-1 Carleton 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Niki Fokken SR-4 St. Benedict 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Sidney Severson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
6 Rachel Ohde FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Matilda McFerson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
8 Lexi Erickson FR-1 St. Catherine 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XX
9 Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Suntina Spehar SO-2 St. Benedict 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
11 Bailey Joens SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
11 Kaitlyn Struemke FR-1 St. Catherine 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
11 Johna Radke JR-3 St. Catherine 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
  Rylee Weisensel SR-4 Martin Luther NH NH
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Karlie Place JR-3 Minnesota 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.36
    XXX
2 Lexi Kiefer SO-2 Minnesota 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Maria Missurelli SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4 Erika Shady SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Teghan Norman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    X
5 Jordan Walls JR-3 Hamline 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Christina Geiser SR-4 St. Benedict 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Anna Davis SR-4 St. Benedict 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Jalia Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Andrea Nelson FR-1 Hamline 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
11 Lydia DeBuhr SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Avery Prine SO-2 St. Olaf 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Corinna Brown Ton SO-2 St. Olaf 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
14 Sam Waddell SR-4 St. Olaf 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
14 Brandhi Whittemore FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
16 Kirsten Nelson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Macy Narr JR-3 Minnesota NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Anya Ptacek SO-2 Macalester NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Shanoah Harren FR-1 Hamline NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Kendall Novak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Lorean Murray FR-1 Minnesota 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ayesha Champagnie JR-3 Minnesota 5.56m 18' 3" 2.6
  • 5.56 (2.6)
  • 5.42 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 5.48m 17' 11.75" +0.0
  • 5.12 (1.4)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (1.3)
  • 4.87 (0.2)
  • 5.04 (1.8)
4 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.1
  • 5.30 (0.1)
  • 5.07 (1.5)
  • 5.27 (3.0)
  • 5.16 (0.6)
  • 5.16 (0.1)
5 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Abby Jungwirth SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.24m 17' 2.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (1.1)
7 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.3
  • 4.89 (0.2)
  • 5.04 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (0.8)
  • 4.47 (0.8)
8 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.2
  • 4.94 (0.2)
  • 4.58 (1.2)
  • 4.90 (0.7)
  • 4.70 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (0.5)
9 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.7
  • 4.79 (1.0)
  • 4.67 (0.5)
  • 4.81 (1.1)
  • 4.91 (0.7)
  • 4.78 (0.7)
  • 4.86 (1.8)
10 Jade St Germaine SR-4 Martin Luther 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.8
  • 4.40 (1.2)
  • 4.53 (0.9)
  • 4.59 (0.8)
11 Hannah Detlaff SO-2 Macalester 4.51m 14' 9.75" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (2.0)
  • 4.50 (0.9)
12 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 4.42m 14' 6" +0.0
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Madison Timm FR-1 Crown 4.19m 13' 9" 1.7
  • 3.92 (2.0)
  • 3.97 (0.2)
  • 4.19 (1.7)
  Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" +0.0
9 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.7
10 Jade St Germaine SR-4 Martin Luther 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.8
11 Hannah Detlaff SO-2 Macalester 4.51m 14' 9.75" 2.0
12 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 4.42m 14' 6" +0.0
13 Madison Timm FR-1 Crown 4.19m 13' 9" 1.7
  Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict FOUL NM -
  Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Lorean Murray FR-1 Minnesota 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.2
2 Ayesha Champagnie JR-3 Minnesota 5.56m 18' 3" 2.6
3 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 5.48m 17' 11.75" +0.0
4 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.1
6 Abby Jungwirth SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.24m 17' 2.25" +0.0
7 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.3
8 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Shanique Wright JR-3 Minnesota 12.49m 40' 11.75" +0.0
  • 12.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34 (+0.0)
2 Damali Britton SR-4 Carleton 11.70m 38' 4.75" 0.8
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.70 (0.8)
  • 11.14 (-0.2)
3 Tyra Zinkel FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.51m 34' 5.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28 (1.5)
  • 10.51 (+0.0)
4 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 10.49m 34' 5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (0.7)
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • 10.26 (1.1)
5 Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.34m 33' 11.25" +0.0
  • 10.29 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
6 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.14m 33' 3.25" +0.0
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 10.14 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 9.69 (1.4)
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
7 Sarah Bruess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.81m 32' 2.25" +0.0
  • 9.66 (1.4)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.50 (1.0)
  • 9.52 (0.1)
  • 9.70 (0.6)
  • 9.81 (+0.0)
8 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" +0.0
  • 9.62 (+0.0)
  • 9.33 (2.7)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 9.70 (1.5)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • 9.61 (+0.0)
9 Kaitlyn Struemke FR-1 St. Catherine 9.53m 31' 3.25" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11 (+0.0)
  • 9.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
  • 9.53 (0.5)
10 Marina Schwanke FR-1 Crown 8.97m 29' 5.25" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.97 (0.3)
11 Joslyn Hallauer FR-1 Martin Luther 8.90m 29' 2.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  Moriah Poehlman SO-2 Martin Luther FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Sarah Bruess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.81m 32' 2.25" +0.0
8 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" +0.0
9 Kaitlyn Struemke FR-1 St. Catherine 9.53m 31' 3.25" 0.5
10 Marina Schwanke FR-1 Crown 8.97m 29' 5.25" 0.3
11 Joslyn Hallauer FR-1 Martin Luther 8.90m 29' 2.5" +0.0
  Moriah Poehlman SO-2 Martin Luther FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Shanique Wright JR-3 Minnesota 12.49m 40' 11.75" +0.0
2 Damali Britton SR-4 Carleton 11.70m 38' 4.75" 0.8
3 Tyra Zinkel FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.51m 34' 5.75" +0.0
4 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 10.49m 34' 5" +0.0
5 Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.34m 33' 11.25" +0.0
6 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.14m 33' 3.25" +0.0

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tess Keyzers   UNAT-Minnesota 14.17m 46' 6"
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
2 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 12.90  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.92  
3 Ayesha Champagnie JR-3 Minnesota 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.34  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.88  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.34  
5 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.02  
6 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.43  
  • 0.19  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.02  
7 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.30  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.74  
8 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.65  
  • 0.62  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.02  
9 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.86  
10 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 10.05  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.62  
11 Katelyn Raddatz SO-2 Martin Luther 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.08  
  • 9.39  
  • 8.60  
11 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 8.81  
  • 9.39  
  • 8.51  
13 Leah Plocher FR-1 Martin Luther 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.75  
14 Johanna Fischer FR-1 Martin Luther 9.22m 30' 3"
  • 9.22  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.29  
15 Julie Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 8.36m 27' 5.25"
  • 7.73  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.36  
16 Emily Orvis SO-2 Martin Luther 7.64m 25' 0.75"
  • 7.64  
  • 6.85  
  • 7.57  
17 Myrto Neamonitaki SO-2 St. Olaf 6.85m 22' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 42.42m 139' 2"
  • 39.59  
  • 39.88  
  • 39.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.43  
  • 42.42  
2 Erin Bramble SR-4 Winona State 41.78m 137' 1"
  • 37.92  
  • 37.95  
  • 41.78  
  • 40.19  
  • 39.71  
  • 40.66  
3 Tori Thompson JR-3 St. Catherine 41.72m 136' 10"
  • 41.72  
  • 39.26  
  • 41.58  
  • 40.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.29  
4 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 41.61m 136' 6"
  • 41.61  
  • 40.46  
  • 34.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.72  
  • 37.50  
5 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 36.86m 120' 11"
  • 36.23  
  • 35.13  
  • 33.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.86  
  • 36.46  
6 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 36.02m 118' 2"
  • 33.52  
  • 34.28  
  • 33.34  
  • 36.02  
  • 34.94  
  • 33.98  
7 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.81m 110' 11"
  • 29.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 33.66m 110' 5"
  • 29.35  
  • 33.66  
  • 27.62  
  • 29.51  
  • 29.63  
  • 28.18  
9 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 31.61m 103' 8"
  • 30.31  
  • 28.46  
  • 31.61  
  • 29.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.67  
10 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 28.68m 94' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.92  
  • 28.68  
11 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 26.74m 87' 9"
  • 25.28  
  • 26.30  
  • 26.74  
12 Hannah Gatton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.50m 86' 11"
  • 26.05  
  • 26.50  
  • 23.88  
13 Kara Thomson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.23m 86' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.23  
  • FOUL  
14 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 22.23m 72' 11"
  • 21.11  
  • 18.01  
  • 22.23  
15 Julie Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 21.85m 71' 8"
  • 21.85  
  • 14.75  
  • 20.28  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 33.66m 110' 5"
9 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 31.61m 103' 8"
11 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 26.74m 87' 9"
12 Hannah Gatton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.50m 86' 11"
14 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 22.23m 72' 11"
15 Julie Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 21.85m 71' 8"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 42.42m 139' 2"
2 Erin Bramble SR-4 Winona State 41.78m 137' 1"
3 Tori Thompson JR-3 St. Catherine 41.72m 136' 10"
4 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 41.61m 136' 6"
5 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 36.86m 120' 11"
6 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 36.02m 118' 2"
7 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.81m 110' 11"
10 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 28.68m 94' 1"
13 Kara Thomson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.23m 86' 1"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Long   UNAT-Minnesota 53.75m 176' 4"
  • 53.75  
  • 52.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.60  
  • 49.14  
  • FOUL  
2 Erin Bramble SR-4 Winona State 49.32m 161' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.69  
  • 45.91  
  • 49.32  
3 Nina Horvath SR-4 Minnesota 49.24m 161' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 45.60m 149' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.35  
  • 44.94  
  • 45.60  
5 Natalie King SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45.19m 148' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.19  
  • 42.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 44.47m 145' 11"
  • 44.47  
  • 39.96  
  • 43.03  
  • 41.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tess Keyzers   UNAT-Minnesota 44.29m 145' 4"
  • 42.88  
  • 44.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.41  
  • 36.57  
  • FOUL  
8 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt JR-3 St. Catherine 43.99m 144' 4"
  • 43.99  
  • 39.54  
  • 43.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.46  
  • FOUL  
9 Remington Deyak JR-3 St. Benedict 37.44m 122' 10"
  • 37.44  
  • 36.03  
  • 37.08  
  • 34.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.14  
10 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 37.30m 122' 4"
  • 32.93  
  • 34.00  
  • 37.30  
11 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 36.81m 120' 9"
  • 32.72  
  • 36.79  
  • 36.81  
12 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 36.77m 120' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.77  
  • 6.51  
13 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 35.28m 115' 9"
  • 29.35  
  • 35.28  
  • 31.40  
14 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 35.22m 115' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.00  
  • 35.22  
15 Hannah Gatton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 33.65m 110' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.65  
  • FOUL  
16 Cassandra Anklam JR-3 Martin Luther 31.97m 104' 11"
  • 31.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.97  
17 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 31.71m 104' 0"
  • 31.02  
  • 30.03  
  • 31.71  
18 Myrto Neamonitaki SO-2 St. Olaf 31.36m 102' 11"
  • 28.69  
  • 31.36  
  • FOUL  
19 Katelyn Raddatz SO-2 Martin Luther 31.25m 102' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.16  
  • 31.25  
20 Josephine Avery JR-3 Martin Luther 30.61m 100' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.61  
  • 29.87  
21 Allison Thomas FR-1 St. Catherine 29.99m 98' 5"
  • 26.56  
  • 28.09  
  • 29.99  
22 Jade St Germaine SR-4 Martin Luther 29.57m 97' 0"
  • 29.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 28.82m 94' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.82  
24 Johanna Fischer FR-1 Martin Luther 26.25m 86' 1"
  • 26.25  
  • 25.72  
  • 22.80  
25 Lailah Thabatah SO-2 Martin Luther 21.17m 69' 5"
  • 21.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Emily Orvis SO-2 Martin Luther 20.91m 68' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.81  
  • 20.91  
  Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
18 Myrto Neamonitaki SO-2 St. Olaf 31.36m 102' 11"
19 Katelyn Raddatz SO-2 Martin Luther 31.25m 102' 6"
21 Allison Thomas FR-1 St. Catherine 29.99m 98' 5"
22 Jade St Germaine SR-4 Martin Luther 29.57m 97' 0"
24 Johanna Fischer FR-1 Martin Luther 26.25m 86' 1"
25 Lailah Thabatah SO-2 Martin Luther 21.17m 69' 5"
26 Emily Orvis SO-2 Martin Luther 20.91m 68' 7"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Remington Deyak JR-3 St. Benedict 37.44m 122' 10"
10 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 37.30m 122' 4"
11 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 36.81m 120' 9"
13 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 35.28m 115' 9"
14 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 35.22m 115' 7"
15 Hannah Gatton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 33.65m 110' 5"
16 Cassandra Anklam JR-3 Martin Luther 31.97m 104' 11"
17 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 31.71m 104' 0"
20 Josephine Avery JR-3 Martin Luther 30.61m 100' 5"
23 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 28.82m 94' 7"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaitlyn Long   UNAT-Minnesota 53.75m 176' 4"
2 Erin Bramble SR-4 Winona State 49.32m 161' 10"
3 Nina Horvath SR-4 Minnesota 49.24m 161' 6"
4 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 45.60m 149' 7"
5 Natalie King SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45.19m 148' 3"
6 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 44.47m 145' 11"
7 Tess Keyzers   UNAT-Minnesota 44.29m 145' 4"
8 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt JR-3 St. Catherine 43.99m 144' 4"
12 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 36.77m 120' 8"
  Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Wilsonique Delson SO-2 Minnesota 40.92m 134' 3"
  • 37.88  
  • 40.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.89  
  • 35.61  
2 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 40.24m 132' 0"
  • 36.51  
  • 40.24  
  • 33.19  
  • 33.59  
  • 31.83  
  • 32.45  
3 Kelsey Weed JR-3 St. Olaf 34.20m 112' 2"
  • 31.97  
  • 32.26  
  • 33.39  
  • 32.35  
  • 34.20  
  • 31.71  
4 Hanna Degen FR-1 St. Benedict 28.74m 94' 3"
  • 28.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.33  
  • 24.34  
  • 26.60  
  • 28.74  
5 Janet Putz JR-3 Martin Luther 28.74m 94' 3"
  • 23.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.74  
6 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 27.19m 89' 2"
  • 27.19  
  • 23.88  
  • 24.22  
  • 25.25  
  • 25.94  
  • 26.56  
7 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.80m 84' 8"
  • 25.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.80  
  • 19.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.97  
8 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 25.18m 82' 7"
  • 22.53  
  • 25.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Joslyn Hallauer FR-1 Martin Luther 22.60m 74' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.60  
  • 21.52  
10 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 22.32m 73' 3"
  • 22.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.32  
11 Sidney Severson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.32m 73' 3"
  • 19.99  
  • 21.05  
  • 22.32  
12 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 22.32m 73' 3"
  • 19.79  
  • 21.05  
  • 22.32  
13 Lynnea Asp FR-1 Crown 15.69m 51' 6"
  • 15.69  
  • 14.34  
  • 10.57  
  Suntina Spehar SO-2 St. Benedict FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rylee Weisensel SR-4 Martin Luther FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Hanna Degen FR-1 St. Benedict 28.74m 94' 3"
5 Janet Putz JR-3 Martin Luther 28.74m 94' 3"
8 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 25.18m 82' 7"
10 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 22.32m 73' 3"
12 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 22.32m 73' 3"
13 Lynnea Asp FR-1 Crown 15.69m 51' 6"
  Suntina Spehar SO-2 St. Benedict FOUL NM
  Rylee Weisensel SR-4 Martin Luther FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Wilsonique Delson SO-2 Minnesota 40.92m 134' 3"
2 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 40.24m 132' 0"
3 Kelsey Weed JR-3 St. Olaf 34.20m 112' 2"
6 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 27.19m 89' 2"
7 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.80m 84' 8"
9 Joslyn Hallauer FR-1 Martin Luther 22.60m 74' 2"
11 Sidney Severson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.32m 73' 3"
  Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM