March 29-30, 2019
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA
ICON KEY: PSAC ODAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.19.Smart, Nicholas Cash, Jordan SR-4FR-1La SalleDavis & Elkins43:01:51.3195 2:36.34
1.4.Wefing, Corey Adams, Tyler SR-4FR-1EdinboroConcord1:55.350 47:02:04.966
2.4.Kirk, Kyle Foster, Roger SR-4JR-3LehighShippensburg1:53.650 2:02.327
2.26.Padmore, Austin Foster, Roger SO-2FR-1ShippensburgUNC-Greensboro1:56.9303 16:01:53.83
3.49.Paradise, Ryan Armand, Jack JR-3SR-4LehighRegent University16:01:53.83 32:02:00.33
3.16.Pourshalchi, Scott Mayers, Kevin SR-4FR-1Johns HopkinsDavis & Elkins33:01:56.986 23:01:58.5920
4.48.Stroh, Dominic Hynes, Ewan SR-4SO-2ShippensburgUNC-Greensboro1:57.204 47:02:04.966
4.44.Rodriguez, Juan Mosher, Steven SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro1:55.738 2:08.1263
5.36.Fountain, Jordan Stabolepszy, Clay SO-2FR-1VCUDavis & Elkins1:56.11 1:58.680
5.16.Weidner, Sean Wehrle, Matt SR-4JR-3ShippensburgDavis & Elkins1:57.55 1:58.2647
6.40.Clayton, Weston Paradise, Ryan FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroJohns Hopkins29:01:56.4131 1:58.175
6.3.Armand, Jack Wimbish, Anthony JR-3FR-1Johns HopkinsJohns Hopkins29:01:57.563 2:01.16
7.15.Thoma, Nicholas Moulton, Sean FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroLehigh1:56.574 1:57.204
7.32.Caines, Alexander Stabolepszy, Clay SO-2SR-4Washington and LeeVirginia Union15:01:58.09 1:58.2142
8.11.Thoma, Joseph Adams, Tyler FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroShippensburg1:57.2158 1:56.574
8.47.Alpaugh, WillCarpenter, Chase  SO-2UnattachedVirginia Union1:58.2142 2:09.3709
9.2.Woodfolk, Drew Pitre, Brycen FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeMansfield39:01:58.22 7:02:07.8974
9.8.Pitre, Brycen Armand, Jack FR-1FR-1La SalleDavis & Elkins1:57.993 2:05.039
10.46.Crociata, Nicholas Smart, Nicholas FR-1SO-2LehighJohns Hopkins1:58.175 1:58.680
10.8.Bhat, Vipul Barker , Scott JR-3SO-2Johns HopkinsRoanoke1:58.2647 2:11.127
11.26.Stabolepszy, Clay DeStefano, Joseph SR-4FR-1LehighVCU23:01:58.5920 1:58.2647
11.27.Scheufele, Dawson Baldwin, Daniel FR-1SO-2Davis & ElkinsConcord1:58.501 2:01.0647
12.19.Thomas, Robert Miller, Markese SR-4SR-4Bowie StateRoanoke1:59.3185 11:02:03.21
12.7.Fletcher, David Crociata, Nicholas JR-3SR-4LehighJohns Hopkins1:58.672 37:01:59.8558
13.10.Condotti, Alex Penny, Myles SR-4FR-1Johns HopkinsRoanoke1:59.9413 28:02:04.305
13.6.Timothy, Jonathan Bhat, Vipul SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroConcord1:58.680 DNF
13.40.Foster, Roger Carpenter, Chase SR-4FR-1ConcordLa Salle1:59.947 1:55.350
14.3.Hynes, Ewan Schneider, Josh SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro37:01:59.8558 33:02:12.9246
15.48.Peters, Kevin Alpaugh, WillSR-4FR-1Johns HopkinsLa Salle46:01:59.984 42:02:04.8335
15.18.Mussoline, Dominic Arnaud , Emeric JR-3SO-2La SalleUNC-Greensboro2:00.209 2:07.242
16.2.Barker , Scott Alpaugh, WillFR-1SO-2Davis & ElkinsAdelphi51:02:00.1079 2:11.127
16.15.Grant, Sean Hynes, Ewan FR-1FR-1La SalleVCU48:02:00.325 8:02:01.152
17.31.Neal, Jevon Ostrofsky, Jack FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroEdinboro2:01.0647 1:57.55
17.42.Whitehead-Tillery, Charles Bruce, Austin JR-3SO-2Virginia UnionAdelphi32:02:00.33 2:36.34
18.22.Carpenter, Chase Wilson, Marcus FR-1FR-1ShippensburgEdinboro8:02:01.152 33:01:56.986
18.1.Adams, Tyler Scheufele, Dawson FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroWashington and Lee2:02.5397 2:02.327
19.21.Bruce, Austin Scheufele, Dawson FR-1FR-1Regent UniversityUNC-Greensboro2:01.16 2:36.34
19.9.Moulton, Sean Penny, Myles FR-1FR-1VCUJohns Hopkins2:02.85 38:02:06.13
20.33.Arnaud , Emeric Peters, Kevin FR-1SO-2Davis & ElkinsUNC-Greensboro24:02:01.17 1:57.204
20.15.Penny, Myles Paradise, Ryan SO-2JR-3La SalleShippensburg38:02:06.13 8:02:01.152
21.4.Tapia, Eduardo Stabolepszy, Clay SR-4SR-4EdinboroRegent University10:02:01.31 7:02:07.8974
21.22.Mayers, Kevin Moulton, Sean FR-1FR-1Norfolk StateBowie State48:02:08.5160 29:01:56.4131
22.41.DaSilva, Gabriel Barker , Scott JR-3SR-4AdelphiDavis & Elkins2:02.105 7:02:07.8974
23.11.Lang, Johnny Wimbish, Anthony FR-1FR-1EdinboroShippensburg12:02:02.2487 12:02:02.2487
24.1.Personett, Asher Strickland , Brett FR-1JR-3Davis & ElkinsUNC-Greensboro2:02.327 2:05.039
25.21.Lacina, Jack Carlson, Alec FR-1SO-2EdinboroOld Dominion University27:02:02.570 2:36.34
26.51.Armes, Trevor Kirk, Kyle SO-2SR-4ConcordEdinboro11:02:03.21 1:56.574
27.19.Wehrle, Matt Wehrle, Matt FR-1FR-1EdinboroMansfield2:03.97 2:01.16
28.33.Wilson, Marcus Pitre, Brycen SO-2FR-1ConcordUNC-Greensboro28:02:04.305 23:01:58.5920
29.28.Holm, Connor Armes, Trevor SR-4SO-2ShippensburgDavis & Elkins22:02:04.38 10:02:01.31
30.19.Wimbish, Anthony Mayers, Kevin SO-2FR-1Virginia UnionEdinboro2:04.681 12:02:02.2487
31.51.Amabile, Quincy Harper, Mark-Anthony SO-2FR-1MansfieldBowie State42:02:04.8335 1:57.2158
32.15.Schneider, Josh Amabile, Quincy SR-4FR-1Regent UniversityMansfield47:02:04.966 24:02:01.17
33.37.Drennen , Cedric Timothy, Jonathan FR-1SO-2ConcordMansfield2:05.039 8:02:01.152
34.16.Mosher, Steven Stabolepszy, Clay JR-3SR-4AdelphiDavis & Elkins55:02:05.3809 1:56.11
35.15.Snyder, David Strand, Matt JR-3SR-4ShippensburgBowie State37:02:06.236 1:53.650
36.29.Sabin, James Crociata, Nicholas SeniorJR-3Old Dominion UniversityMansfield2:06.774 2:06.774
37.10.Miller, Markese Miller, Markese JR-3SR-4Bowie StateConcord2:07.242 33:02:12.9246
38.13.DeStefano, Joseph Whitehead-Tillery, Charles FR-1FR-1AdelphiVirginia Union7:02:07.8974 37:01:59.8558
39.11.Harper, Mark-Anthony Sabin, James FR-1SR-4Regent UniversityAdelphi2:08.1263 2:07.242
40.26.Smith, Ronan Amabile, Quincy FR-1FR-1AdelphiUNC-Greensboro2:09.3709 1:57.993
41.7.Dalton, Zachary Padmore, Austin SO-2SR-4RoanokeLehigh2:10.7482 28:02:13.6916
42.27.Rush, Juantre Pitre, Brycen SR-4JR-3Bowie StateRoanoke2:10.940 1:59.3185
43.25.Griffith , Riley Harper, Mark-Anthony SO-2FR-1ConcordMansfield2:11.127 12:02:02.2487
44.24.Carlson, Alec Snyder, David JR-3FR-1RoanokeUnattached33:02:12.9246 7:02:18.113
45.13.Lucas, Gregory Paradise, Ryan SO-2SO-2AdelphiMansfield2:13.33 29:01:57.563
46.52.Baldwin, Daniel Holm, Connor FR-1 ConcordUNC-Greensboro28:02:13.6916 16:01:53.83
47.26.Ostrofsky, Jack Ostrofsky, Jack JR-3SR-4AdelphiWashington and Lee50:02:14.014 37:02:06.236
48.13.Strickland , Brett Stroh, Dominic FR-1FR-1ConcordAdelphi58:02:15.8450 12:02:02.2487
49. Coleman, Aaron Woodfolk, Drew FR-1FR-1MansfieldVCU53:02:17.5551 32:02:00.33
50.6.Strand, Matt Drennen , Cedric SR-4FR-1ConcordConcord7:02:18.113 27:02:02.570
51.18.Cash, Jordan Grant, Sean SO-2SR-4MansfieldUNC-Greensboro2:19.598 2:01.16
52.8.Dodson, Seth DaSilva, Gabriel FR-1FR-1Hagerstown CCUNC-Greensboro2:36.34 2:01.16
 22.Gross, Matthew Gross, Matthew SR-4SR-4ShippensburgDavis & ElkinsDNF 58:02:15.8450
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.10.1.Smart, Nicholas Paradise, Ryan Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4SR-4SO-2La SalleLa SalleJohns Hopkins47:01:51.31 24:01:53.8361 1:53.6500
1.3.1.Wefing, Corey Kirk, Kyle Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4SR-4SO-2EdinboroLehighShippensburg35:01:55.352 1:53.6500 1:56.98
2.1.10.Kirk, Kyle Rodriguez, Juan Crociata, Nicholas SR-4SR-4SR-4LehighShippensburgLehigh1:53.6500 1:01:56.932 47:01:51.31
2.2.2.Padmore, Austin Padmore, Austin Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2SO-2SR-4ShippensburgJohns HopkinsLehigh1:01:56.932 47:01:51.31 1:58.1765
3.2.10.Paradise, Ryan Pourshalchi, Scott Crociata, Nicholas JR-3SR-4FR-1LehighLehighJohns Hopkins24:01:53.8361 1:01:56.932 1:58.1765
3.3.3.Pourshalchi, Scott Rodriguez, Juan Rodriguez, Juan SR-4SR-4SR-4Johns HopkinsLehighLehigh1:56.98 47:01:51.31 1:55.7319
4.3.4.Rodriguez, Juan Smart, Nicholas Paradise, Ryan SO-2SO-2SR-4UNC-GreensboroJohns HopkinsEdinboro1:55.731935:01:55.352 1:53.6500
10.4.2.Crociata, Nicholas Kirk, Kyle Padmore, Austin FR-1SR-4FR-1LehighLehighUNC-Greensboro1:58.17651:58.17651:55.7319
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.4.4.38.38.Stabolepszy, Clay Stroh, Dominic Fletcher, David DaSilva, Gabriel Stabolepszy, Clay FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4VCUShippensburgWashington and LeeJohns HopkinsLehigh57:01:57.2083 57:01:57.2083 57:01:57.2083 1:58.59231:58.6765
6.5.38.6.22.Stabolepszy, Clay Fountain, Jordan Stroh, Dominic DeStefano, Joseph Fletcher, David JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3ShippensburgVCUJohns HopkinsAdelphiLehigh12:01:57.5626:01:56.1157:01:57.2083 26:01:56.111:58.6765
38.6.5.5.6.Fountain, Jordan Armand, Jack DaSilva, Gabriel Armand, Jack Armand, Jack JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1AdelphiJohns HopkinsShippensburgShippensburgAdelphi2:02.1012:01:57.562:07.89312:01:57.561:58.5923
5.9.22.11.4.Woodfolk, Drew Woodfolk, Drew DeStefano, Joseph Woodfolk, Drew DeStefano, Joseph JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Johns HopkinsWashington and LeeLehighAdelphiVCU57:01:57.2083 12:01:58.2247 2:07.89312:01:58.2247 12:01:57.56
38.11.9.38.12.Fountain, Jordan Stabolepszy, Clay DeStefano, Joseph Stroh, Dominic Stabolepszy, Clay JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Johns HopkinsLehighAdelphiJohns HopkinsLehigh12:01:58.2247 1:58.592312:01:57.5612:01:58.2247 2:07.893
22.12.22.4.9.Stabolepszy, Clay Fletcher, David Stroh, Dominic Fountain, Jordan Fountain, Jordan SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4AdelphiLehighJohns HopkinsShippensburgVCU57:01:57.2083 1:58.67652:07.8931:58.592312:01:58.2247
9.22.4.4.5.Stroh, Dominic DaSilva, Gabriel DeStefano, Joseph Stroh, Dominic Stabolepszy, Clay JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3ShippensburgAdelphiJohns HopkinsWashington and LeeJohns Hopkins12:01:57.562:02.1012:01:57.562:07.89312:01:57.56
6.38.4.38.22.Fletcher, David DeStefano, Joseph Armand, Jack Fountain, Jordan Stabolepszy, Clay JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeAdelphiAdelphiLehighLehigh12:01:57.562:07.89312:01:57.561:58.676526:01:56.11
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.6.34.Wehrle, Matt Clayton, Weston Thomas, Robert SR-4FR-1FR-1EdinboroUNC-GreensboroWashington and Lee1:57.211:56.41082:03.9722
7.7.34.Clayton, Weston Thoma, Nicholas Thoma, Joseph SR-4FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeUNC-GreensboroAdelphi40:02:05.3839:01:56.57281:56.4108
34.7.19.Moulton, Sean Caines, Alexander Mosher, Steven SR-4SO-2FR-1UNC-GreensboroWashington and LeeEdinboro2:01.31331:58.0976 1:57.21
27.8.7.Thoma, Nicholas Thoma, Joseph Thoma, Nicholas FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroAdelphi1:56.41081:57.2140:02:05.38
34.12.27.Condotti, Alex Thomas, Robert Wehrle, Matt FR-1SR-4FR-1Bowie StateBowie StateUNC-Greensboro39:01:56.57281:59.31351:58.0976
21.13.19.Thoma, Nicholas Condotti, Alex Wehrle, Matt FR-1SR-4FR-1AdelphiJohns HopkinsEdinboro22:01:59.941122:01:59.941139:01:56.5728
6.19.6.Thomas, Robert Moulton, Sean Caines, Alexander FR-1FR-1FR-1EdinboroVCUUNC-Greensboro1:56.410844:02:02.850140:02:05.38
34.21.7.Wehrle, Matt Tapia, Eduardo Thoma, Nicholas SR-4SR-4FR-1UNC-GreensboroEdinboroAdelphi40:02:05.382:01.31332:03.9722
6.27.34.Caines, Alexander Wehrle, Matt Thomas, Robert FR-1FR-1SR-4VCUEdinboroJohns Hopkins40:02:05.382:03.972222:01:59.9411
6.34.12.Thoma, Nicholas Mosher, Steven Thoma, Nicholas SR-4JR-3SO-2UNC-GreensboroAdelphiUNC-Greensboro1:59.313540:02:05.3840:02:05.38
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.5.33.10.Alpaugh, WillWeidner, Sean Armes, Trevor Weidner, Sean SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4ShippensburgShippensburgUNC-GreensboroLa Salle2:05.03021:57.5594 12:01:57.991:58.21
8.8.5.13.Neal, Jevon Alpaugh, WillDrennen , Cedric Foster, Roger SO-2  FR-1ConcordUnattachedConcordUNC-Greensboro16:02:01.061:58.212:05.03021:57.5594
13.9.13.9.Armes, Trevor Pitre, Brycen Foster, Roger Alpaugh, WillSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedLa SalleShippensburgConcord47:01:58.26312:01:57.991:59.9418:01:58.685
8.10.26.28.Drennen , Cedric Bhat, Vipul Drennen , Cedric Armes, Trevor SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedJohns HopkinsShippensburgConcord47:01:58.26347:01:58.26347:01:58.26347:01:58.263
5.13.9.8.Drennen , Cedric Timothy, Jonathan Wilson, Marcus Alpaugh, WillSO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Johns HopkinsUNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroJohns Hopkins2:05.030218:01:58.6852:05.030212:01:57.99
10.13.28.5.Timothy, Jonathan Foster, Roger Weidner, Sean Weidner, Sean SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsConcordUnattachedConcord1:57.5594 1:59.9444:02:03.2101:59.94
5.17.9.17.Weidner, Sean Neal, Jevon Foster, Roger Timothy, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroConcordUnattached44:02:03.21016:02:01.0644:02:03.2101:57.5594
8.26.13.8.Wilson, Marcus Armes, Trevor Armes, Trevor Armes, Trevor  SO-2SO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsConcordConcordUNC-Greensboro1:59.9444:02:03.2101:57.5594 16:02:01.06
13.28.13.8.Alpaugh, WillWilson, Marcus Bhat, Vipul Wilson, Marcus SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2ShippensburgConcordConcordUNC-Greensboro1:57.5594 46:02:04.3046:02:04.3047:01:58.263
10.33.17.33.Pitre, Brycen Drennen , Cedric Pitre, Brycen Timothy, Jonathan JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4UNC-GreensboroConcordUNC-GreensboroConcord12:01:57.992:05.03021:59.9416:02:01.06
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.15.17.Scheufele, Dawson Hynes, Ewan Peters, Kevin FR-1SR-4SR-4Davis & ElkinsVirginia UnionLa Salle1:58.5014:02:01.152:06.7718
14.36.17.Hynes, Ewan Mussoline, Dominic Gross, Matthew SO-2SR-4SeniorUNC-GreensboroVirginia UnionJohns Hopkins1:59.851514:02:01.1523:02:00.33
15.17.36.Peters, Kevin Adams, Tyler Sabin, James SR-4JR-3SeniorJohns HopkinsLa SalleLa Salle32:01:59.986447:02:02.5382:00.200
15.17.25.Mussoline, Dominic Lacina, Jack Scheufele, Dawson JR-3SR-4FR-1La SalleEdinboroUNC-Greensboro2:00.2001:59.85151:59.8515
17.15.18.Whitehead-Tillery, Charles Scheufele, Dawson Gross, Matthew JR-3JR-3FR-1Virginia UnionShippensburgUNC-Greensboro23:02:00.332:00.2002:06.7718
18.36.18.Carpenter, Chase Peters, Kevin Adams, Tyler FR-1FR-1JR-3ShippensburgOld Dominion UniversityShippensburg14:02:01.152:00.2002:06.7718
18.11.14.Adams, Tyler Mussoline, Dominic Lacina, Jack FR-1SeniorFR-1UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroDavis & Elkins47:02:02.5381:59.85151:58.50
25.15.25.Lacina, Jack Hynes, Ewan Mussoline, Dominic FR-1SeniorJR-3EdinboroDavis & ElkinsEdinboro2:02.57582:00.2001:58.50
36.15.18.Sabin, James Gross, Matthew Scheufele, Dawson SeniorSeniorFR-1Old Dominion UniversityEdinboroOld Dominion University2:06.77182:06.771823:02:00.33
 11.25.Gross, Matthew Whitehead-Tillery, Charles Gross, Matthew SR-4FR-1JR-3ShippensburgOld Dominion UniversityVirginia UnionDNF1:59.85152:00.200
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.37.Barker , Scott Miller, Markese FR-1FR-1Davis & ElkinsDavis & Elkins2:00.1023:02:01.16
16.37.Grant, Sean Barker , Scott FR-1SO-2La SalleRoanoke2:00.32302:07.24
19.31.Bruce, Austin Amabile, Quincy FR-1JR-3Regent UniversityDavis & Elkins23:02:01.1623:02:01.16
23.37.Lang, Johnny Lang, Johnny FR-1FR-1EdinboroLa Salle11:02:02.24923:02:01.16
24.41.Personett, Asher Snyder, David FR-1JR-3Davis & ElkinsDavis & Elkins2:02.32723:02:01.16
30.23.Wimbish, Anthony Grant, Sean SO-2SO-2Virginia UnionBowie State24:02:04.6811:02:02.249
31.35.Amabile, Quincy Dalton, Zachary SO-2SO-2MansfieldLa Salle2:04.8323:02:01.16
35.16.Snyder, David Wimbish, Anthony JR-3FR-1ShippensburgVirginia Union8:02:06.23552:07.24
37.31.Miller, Markese Wimbish, Anthony JR-3FR-1Bowie StateRegent University2:07.242:02.327
41.24.Dalton, Zachary Grant, Sean SO-2SO-2RoanokeRoanoke24:02:10.742:07.24
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.46.Arnaud , Emeric Lucas, Gregory FR-1FR-1Davis & ElkinsRegent University2:01.170225:02:10.945
20.46.Penny, Myles Carlson, Alec SO-2FR-1La SalleBowie State2:06.132:01.1702
32.20.Schneider, Josh Arnaud , Emeric SR-4FR-1Regent UniversityAdelphi28:02:04.962:08.120
39.40.Harper, Mark-Anthony Harper, Mark-Anthony FR-1FR-1Regent UniversityBowie State2:08.1202:01.1702
40.39.Smith, Ronan Schneider, Josh FR-1FR-1AdelphiAdelphi45:02:09.376225:02:10.945
42.40.Rush, Juantre Carlson, Alec SR-4JR-3Bowie StateConcord25:02:10.9452:13.333
44.45.Carlson, Alec Schneider, Josh JR-3SO-2RoanokeBowie State2:12.9222:13.333
45.40.Lucas, Gregory Lucas, Gregory SO-2SO-2AdelphiRegent University2:13.33345:02:09.3762
46.40.Baldwin, Daniel Schneider, Josh FR-1FR-1ConcordRegent University47:02:13.690847:02:13.6908
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
52.21.51.52.Cash, Jordan Mayers, Kevin Dodson, Seth Holm, Connor FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ShippensburgNorfolk StateAdelphiConcord2:17.5551:02:08.5122:19.5923:02:36.34
48.29.29.49.Coleman, Aaron Holm, Connor Coleman, Aaron Cash, Jordan SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2MansfieldShippensburgAdelphiAdelphi23:02:36.342:04.387934:02:18.11251:02:08.512
51.43.52.47.Mayers, Kevin Griffith , Riley Griffith , Riley Holm, Connor SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ConcordConcordMansfieldMansfield2:17.5534:02:11.12951:02:08.5122:15.840
47.47.48.29.Strand, Matt Ostrofsky, Jack Griffith , Riley Dodson, Seth FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Hagerstown CCAdelphiNorfolk StateConcord2:19.591:02:14.01502:19.592:19.59
51.48.21.50.Holm, Connor Strickland , Brett Ostrofsky, Jack Cash, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ConcordConcordConcordMansfield23:02:36.342:15.8402:15.84023:02:36.34
43.49.50.52.Holm, Connor Coleman, Aaron Holm, Connor Strickland , Brett SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3ConcordMansfieldConcordConcord23:02:36.342:17.552:04.38792:17.55
52.50.48.43.Dodson, Seth Strand, Matt Dodson, Seth Mayers, Kevin JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Hagerstown CCConcordConcordShippensburg23:02:36.3434:02:18.11234:02:11.1291:02:14.0150
47.51.52.29.Strand, Matt Cash, Jordan Strickland , Brett Ostrofsky, Jack FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4AdelphiMansfieldMansfieldHagerstown CC2:17.552:19.592:04.387934:02:18.112
51.52.52.51.Mayers, Kevin Dodson, Seth Ostrofsky, Jack Strand, Matt SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Hagerstown CCHagerstown CCMansfieldMansfield1:02:14.015023:02:36.342:15.8402:19.59