December 8, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.84
2. Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston U. 6.91
3. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 7.02
4. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 7.09
5. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.12
6. Ebozue, Collins SR-4 Northeastern 7.17

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.86
2. Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston U. 7.00
3. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 7.06
4. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 7.09
5. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.12
6. Etta, Ebruba FR-1 Boston U. 7.13
7. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 7.14
8. Ebozue, Collins SR-4 Northeastern 7.16
9. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 7.20
10. Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 7.20
11. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 7.21
12. Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island 7.22
13. Goodman, Job FR-1 Rhode Island 7.24
14. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 7.24
15. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 7.28
16. Bernal, Desmond SO-2 Stonehill 7.33
17. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 7.35
18. Bobowicz, Christian SO-2 Northeastern 7.36
19. Kilpatrick, Hayden SR-4 Northeastern 7.39
20. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 7.40
21. Robakiewicz, Kurt SR-4 Northeastern 7.47
22. MacDuffie, J.Scott SR-4 Assumption 7.48
23. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 7.48
24. Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 7.50
25. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 7.50
26. Jewett, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 7.52
27. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 7.52
28. Hanson, Lukas SR-4 Northeastern 7.57
29. Choi, Devon FR-1 Merrimack 7.67
30. Puglia, Mark SR-4 Northeastern 7.70
31. Crivaro, Jimmy   Unattached 8.28
  Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.86
2. Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 7.20
3. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 7.21
4. Goodman, Job FR-1 Rhode Island 7.24
5. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 7.35
6. Puglia, Mark SR-4 Northeastern 7.70
  Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston U. 7.00
2. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.12
3. Bernal, Desmond SO-2 Stonehill 7.33
4. Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 7.50
5. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 7.52
6. Choi, Devon FR-1 Merrimack 7.67
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 7.09
2. Etta, Ebruba FR-1 Boston U. 7.13
3. Bobowicz, Christian SO-2 Northeastern 7.36
4. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 7.40
5. Robakiewicz, Kurt SR-4 Northeastern 7.47
6. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 7.50
7. Crivaro, Jimmy   Unattached 8.28
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 7.14
2. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 7.24
3. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 7.28
4. Kilpatrick, Hayden SR-4 Northeastern 7.39
5. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 7.48
6. Jewett, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 7.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 7.06
2. Ebozue, Collins SR-4 Northeastern 7.16
3. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 7.20
4. Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island 7.22
5. MacDuffie, J.Scott SR-4 Assumption 7.48
6. Hanson, Lukas SR-4 Northeastern 7.57

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.31
2. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 22.32
3. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 22.36
4. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 22.39
5. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 22.41
6. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 22.48
7. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 22.51
8. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 22.54
9. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 22.55
10. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 22.62
11. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 22.79
12. Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island 22.82
13. Adorno, Nicolo FR-1 Rhode Island 23.16
14. Jewett, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 23.18
15. Lin, Austin JR-3 Northeastern 23.31
16. Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 23.32
17. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 23.37
18. Hanson, Lukas SR-4 Northeastern 23.39
19. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 23.44
20. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 23.46
21. Loreus, Daryl JR-3 Merrimack 23.58
22. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 23.62
23. Kuchachik, Collin JR-3 Stonehill 23.83
24. Famiano, Ethan SO-2 Stonehill 24.03
25. Prucher, Garrett FR-1 Merrimack 24.12
26. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 24.15
27. Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 24.17
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 23.62
2. Kuchachik, Collin JR-3 Stonehill 23.83
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 23.37
2. Hanson, Lukas SR-4 Northeastern 23.39
3. Famiano, Ethan SO-2 Stonehill 24.03
4. Prucher, Garrett FR-1 Merrimack 24.12
5. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 24.15
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adorno, Nicolo FR-1 Rhode Island 23.16
2. Loreus, Daryl JR-3 Merrimack 23.58
3. Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 24.17
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 22.54
2. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 22.55
3. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 22.62
4. Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island 22.82
5. Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 23.32
6. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 23.44
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 22.41
2. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 22.48
3. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 22.51
4. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 22.79
5. Lin, Austin JR-3 Northeastern 23.31
6. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 23.46
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.31
2. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 22.32
3. Jewett, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 23.18
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 22.36
2. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 22.39

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 49.76
2. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.79
3. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.89
4. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 50.56
5. Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 50.59
6. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 50.92
7. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 51.17
8. Scheier, David FR-1 Rhode Island 51.53
9. Scarlotto, Andrew JR-3 Stonehill 51.63
10. Adorno, Nicolo FR-1 Rhode Island 51.87
11. Wright, Rahsheed FR-1 Rhode Island 52.41
12. Madsen, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 53.10
13. Lovell, Daniel SO-2 Merrimack 53.32
14. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 53.79
15. Techeira, Nicholas SO-2 Holy Cross 55.13
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lovell, Daniel SO-2 Merrimack 53.32
2. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 53.79
3. Techeira, Nicholas SO-2 Holy Cross 55.13
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 50.59
2. Scheier, David FR-1 Rhode Island 51.53
3. Adorno, Nicolo FR-1 Rhode Island 51.87
4. Madsen, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 53.10
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 50.92
2. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 51.17
3. Scarlotto, Andrew JR-3 Stonehill 51.63
4. Wright, Rahsheed FR-1 Rhode Island 52.41
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 49.76
2. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.79
3. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.89
4. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 50.56

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston U. 1:05.16
2. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 1:05.46
3. Lin, Austin JR-3 Northeastern 1:05.57
4. Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.57
5. Magazzu, Anthony FR-1 Stonehill 1:06.65
6. Bowers, Jack FR-1 Stonehill 1:06.98
7. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:07.15
8. Piepergerdes, Gabriel SO-2 Holy Cross 1:07.25
9. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 1:07.34
10. Miller, Charles FR-1 Rhode Island 1:08.91
11. Gnibus, John FR-1 Holy Cross 1:09.00
12. Mitchell, Peter SO-2 Holy Cross 1:09.15
  Webster, Robie SR-4 Boston U. DNF
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magazzu, Anthony FR-1 Stonehill 1:06.65
2. Bowers, Jack FR-1 Stonehill 1:06.98
3. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:07.15
4. Gnibus, John FR-1 Holy Cross 1:09.00
5. Mitchell, Peter SO-2 Holy Cross 1:09.15
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.57
2. Piepergerdes, Gabriel SO-2 Holy Cross 1:07.25
3. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 1:07.34
4. Miller, Charles FR-1 Rhode Island 1:08.91
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston U. 1:05.16
2. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 1:05.46
3. Lin, Austin JR-3 Northeastern 1:05.57
  Webster, Robie SR-4 Boston U. DNF

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.18
2. Prus, Jonathan SO-2 Northeastern 1:56.28
3. Read, Douglas FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.69
4. Deluca, Daniel JR-3 Assumption 2:00.73
5. Gill, Ryan JR-3 Assumption 2:05.20

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 2:30.35
2. Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:32.23
3. Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 2:34.24
4. Lanahan, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 2:35.15
5. Gardina, Colin FR-1 Rhode Island 2:35.38
6. Lockhart, David SR-4 Stonehill 2:35.96
7. Breen, Jeremy JR-3 Stonehill 2:37.39
8. Herndon, Jack SO-2 Stonehill 2:38.21
9. Gralton, Connor SO-2 Rhode Island 2:39.31
10. Duffey, Ian SO-2 Northeastern 2:44.10

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 4:15.03
2. Lamberth, Chance JR-3 Northeastern 4:15.64
3. Garbier, James SR-4 Northeastern 4:18.72
4. Miller, Tyler SO-2 Northeastern 4:24.71
5. Shaw, Matthew SR-4 Stonehill 4:25.63
6. Duggan, Michael SR-4 Northeastern 4:29.02
7. Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1 Northeastern 4:30.15
8. Conlan, Sean SO-2 Stonehill 4:32.49
9. McCaffrey, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 4:34.20
10. Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 4:37.49
11. Kennedy, Evan FR-1 Stonehill 4:38.88

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Romano, Dan SR-4 Northeastern 8:21.06
2. Clay, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 8:25.63
3. Dickson, Carmeron JR-3 Northeastern 8:28.91
4. Celico, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 8:33.73
5. Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 8:36.83
6. Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 8:43.09
7. Novak, Luke JR-3 Northeastern 8:49.80
8. Schaefer, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern 8:50.49
9. Vinacco, Matthew FR-1 Rhode Island 8:50.88
10. Weingart, Benjamin SO-2 Northeastern 8:51.23
11. Fernandez, Juan SR-4 Rhode Island 8:56.32
12. Mardo, William JR-3 Assumption 9:13.76
13. Zulkofske, Eric FR-1 Rhode Island 9:25.20
  Duggan, Michael SR-4 Northeastern DNF

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 15:24.72
2. Girard, Joseph   Unattached 16:06.37
3. Carney, Larry SR-4 Stonehill 16:25.30
4. Gendron, Chris JR-3 Stonehill 16:30.38
5. Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 18:03.91

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.22
2. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.35
3. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.37
4. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.41
5. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 8.47
6. Santos, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 8.47
7. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 8.65
8. Famiano, Ethan SO-2 Stonehill 8.65

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.24
2. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.42
3. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.44
4. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.56
5. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 8.63
6. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 8.64
7. Famiano, Ethan SO-2 Stonehill 8.65
8. Santos, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 8.67
9. Goodman, Job FR-1 Rhode Island 8.68
10. Kuchachik, Collin JR-3 Stonehill 8.87
11. Kilpatrick, Hayden SR-4 Northeastern 8.93
12. Gable, Aaron FR-1 Merrimack 8.97
13. Prucher, Garrett FR-1 Merrimack 9.14
14. Puglia, Mark SR-4 Northeastern 9.33
15. Morey, Sam FR-1 Merrimack 9.61
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.24
2. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.44
3. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 8.64
4. Santos, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 8.67
5. Goodman, Job FR-1 Rhode Island 8.68
6. Gable, Aaron FR-1 Merrimack 8.97
7. Puglia, Mark SR-4 Northeastern 9.33
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.42
2. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.56
3. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 8.63
4. Famiano, Ethan SO-2 Stonehill 8.65
5. Kuchachik, Collin JR-3 Stonehill 8.87
6. Kilpatrick, Hayden SR-4 Northeastern 8.93
7. Prucher, Garrett FR-1 Merrimack 9.14
8. Morey, Sam FR-1 Merrimack 9.61

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 2.03m 6' 8"
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
2. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4. Ciempa, Trevor SR-4 Merrimack 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
5. Wilson, Quindel FR-1 Rhode Island 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
6. Anuonyemere, Ugo FR-1 Northeastern 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
7. Dempsey, Daniel SO-2 Holy Cross 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8. Connor, Myles SR-4 Holy Cross 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Gable, Aaron FR-1 Merrimack NH  
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Wilkes, Ryan SR-4 Rhode Island 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
2. Kartz, Travis SR-4 Northeastern 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
3. Bomba, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
3. Gardner, Drew FR-1 Merrimack 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
5. Duggan, Timothy (TJ) FR-1 Holy Cross 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Ellery, Jonathan FR-1 Merrimack NH  
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Bai, John   Unattached NH  
  • 3.75
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6.93m 22' 9"
  • 6.93m
  • 6.84m
  • 6.63m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 6.90m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.90m
  • FOUL
  • 6.38m
  • 6.43m
  • FOUL
  • 6.80m
3. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 6.84m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.56m
  • 6.39m
  • 6.84m
  • 6.70m
  • FOUL
  • 6.40m
4. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 6.67m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.67m
  • FOUL
  • 6.62m
  • FOUL
  • 6.15m
  • FOUL
5. Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 6.62m 21' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • 6.62m
  • 6.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Robakiewicz, Kurt SR-4 Northeastern 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 5.85m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.03m
  • 6.29m
7. Omuemu, Eseosa SO-2 Merrimack 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • 6.08m
  • 6.23m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.06m
  • ND
8. Abbott, Russell SO-2 Holy Cross 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.16m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.15m
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
  • 5.94m
9. Loreus, Daryl JR-3 Merrimack 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 5.94m
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • 6.04m
  • 5.92m
  • 6.05m
10. Choi, Devon FR-1 Merrimack 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.47m
  • 5.82m
  • 5.50m
11. Delzotto, Andrew SR-4 Holy Cross 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.79m
  • FOUL
  • ND
11. Kilpatrick, Hayden SR-4 Northeastern 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.67m
  • 5.79m
  • ND
13. Puglia, Mark SR-4 Northeastern 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.74m
  • ND
  • 5.65m
14. Labissiere, Sebastian SO-2 Merrimack 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.61m
  • ND
  • ND
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Abbott, Russell SO-2 Holy Cross 6.16m 20' 2.5"
2. Loreus, Daryl JR-3 Merrimack 6.05m 19' 10.25"
3. Choi, Devon FR-1 Merrimack 5.82m 19' 1.25"
4. Delzotto, Andrew SR-4 Holy Cross 5.79m 19' 0"
5. Kilpatrick, Hayden SR-4 Northeastern 5.79m 19' 0"
6. Puglia, Mark SR-4 Northeastern 5.74m 18' 10"
7. Labissiere, Sebastian SO-2 Merrimack 5.61m 18' 5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6.93m 22' 9"
2. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 6.90m 22' 7.75"
3. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 6.84m 22' 5.25"
4. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 6.67m 21' 10.75"
5. Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 6.62m 21' 8.75"
6. Robakiewicz, Kurt SR-4 Northeastern 6.32m 20' 9"
7. Omuemu, Eseosa SO-2 Merrimack 6.23m 20' 5.25"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 14.50m 47' 7"
  • 14.22m
  • 14.19m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 14.30m
  • 14.50m
2. Abbott, Russell SO-2 Holy Cross 12.29m 40' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • ND
3. Choi, Devon FR-1 Merrimack 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 12.06m
  • 11.71m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Labissiere, Sebastian SO-2 Merrimack FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 17.31m 56' 9.5"
  • 16.54m
  • 17.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.07m
  • FOUL
2. McKeough, Spencer SR-4 Northeastern 16.52m 54' 2.5"
  • 16.11m
  • 16.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.86m
  • FOUL
3. Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 14.91m 48' 11"
  • 13.73m
  • 14.04m
  • 14.59m
  • 14.91m
  • FOUL
  • 14.73m
4. Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 14.65m 48' 0.75"
  • 14.65m
  • 14.30m
  • 14.34m
  • 14.33m
  • FOUL
  • 14.21m
5. Stewart, Cole FR-1 Northeastern 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • 14.36m
  • FOUL
  • 14.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
6. Birgin, Andrew FR-1 Rhode Island 14.09m 46' 2.75"
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
  • 13.49m
  • 14.09m
  • 13.98m
7. White, Nicholas SR-4 Rhode Island 13.86m 45' 5.75"
  • 13.86m
  • FOUL
  • 13.64m
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
8. Shi, Darren SR-4 Stonehill 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.98m
  • ND
  • ND
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.36m
9. Chiappini, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 12.84m 42' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
  • 12.32m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.69m
10. Hunt, Travis SO-2 Merrimack 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.81m
  • ND
  • ND
11. Redmond, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • FOUL
12. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 12.01m 39' 5"
  • FOUL
  • 12.01m
  • ND
13. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 Holy Cross 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.87m
  • ND
  • FOUL
14. Woodman, Trevor SO-2 Merrimack 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.89m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Birgin, Andrew FR-1 Rhode Island 14.09m 46' 2.75"
2. Shi, Darren SR-4 Stonehill 12.98m 42' 7"
3. Chiappini, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 12.84m 42' 1.5"
4. Redmond, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 12.39m 40' 7.75"
5. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 12.01m 39' 5"
6. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 Holy Cross 11.87m 38' 11.5"
7. Woodman, Trevor SO-2 Merrimack 10.89m 35' 8.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 17.31m 56' 9.5"
2. McKeough, Spencer SR-4 Northeastern 16.52m 54' 2.5"
3. Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 14.91m 48' 11"
4. Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 14.65m 48' 0.75"
5. Stewart, Cole FR-1 Northeastern 14.36m 47' 1.5"
6. White, Nicholas SR-4 Rhode Island 13.86m 45' 5.75"
7. Hunt, Travis SO-2 Merrimack 12.81m 42' 0.5"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Buchanan, Johnathan FR-1 Rhode Island 15.99m 52' 5.5"
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
  • 14.94m
  • 15.01m
  • 15.43m
  • 15.99m
2. Salako, Abraham FR-1 Rhode Island 14.85m 48' 8.75"
  • 14.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 13.69m 44' 11"
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Stewart, Cole FR-1 Northeastern 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.48m
  • 13.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Shi, Darren SR-4 Stonehill 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 13.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Campbell, Liam SR-4 Holy Cross 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Lisi, Robert FR-1 Stonehill 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 12.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Hunt, Travis SO-2 Merrimack 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Redmond, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL