February 8, 2019
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Gray SR-4 Texas Southern 7.48
2 Essance Sample SO-2 Houston 7.54
3 Ariele Adams SO-2 Houston 7.55
4 Ashley Seymour FR-1 Houston 7.56
5 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 7.61
6 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.61
7 Kaizha Roberts SO-2 Prairie View 7.69

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Gray SR-4 Texas Southern 7.49
2 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 7.56
3 Ashley Seymour FR-1 Houston 7.56
4 Essance Sample SO-2 Houston 7.56
5 Ariele Adams SO-2 Houston 7.59
6 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.60
7 Kaizha Roberts SO-2 Prairie View 7.66
8 Taylor Hill SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.66
9 Idatonye Cheetham-West JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.67
10 Amber Johnson FR-1 Prairie View 7.69
11 Kenaysia Dixon SO-2 Sam Houston St. 7.71
12 Vera Chinedu FR-1 UTSA 7.71
13 L't'sha Fahie Senior Unattached 7.79
14 Destiny Rutherford SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.80
15 Ally Henson Senior Unattached 7.80
16 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.81
17 Jakerria Hughes JR-3 Prairie View 7.81
17 Devynn King SO-2 Prairie View 7.81
19 Tatyana Bryant FR-1 Texas Southern 7.81
20 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.88
21 Dominique Lacy FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.97
22 Cecila Tamayo-Garza FR-1 Houston 7.98
23 Robyn Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 7.99
24 Zarrey Sams FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.05
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashley Seymour FR-1 Houston 7.56
5 Ariele Adams SO-2 Houston 7.59
8 Taylor Hill SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.66
9 Idatonye Cheetham-West JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.67
12 Vera Chinedu FR-1 UTSA 7.71
14 Destiny Rutherford SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.80
21 Dominique Lacy FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.97
23 Robyn Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 7.99
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 7.56
6 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.60
10 Amber Johnson FR-1 Prairie View 7.69
11 Kenaysia Dixon SO-2 Sam Houston St. 7.71
16 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.81
17 Devynn King SO-2 Prairie View 7.81
22 Cecila Tamayo-Garza FR-1 Houston 7.98
24 Zarrey Sams FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.05
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Gray SR-4 Texas Southern 7.49
4 Essance Sample SO-2 Houston 7.56
7 Kaizha Roberts SO-2 Prairie View 7.66
13 L't'sha Fahie Senior Unattached 7.79
15 Ally Henson Senior Unattached 7.80
17 Jakerria Hughes JR-3 Prairie View 7.81
19 Tatyana Bryant FR-1 Texas Southern 7.81
20 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.88

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Gray SR-4 Texas Southern 7.55
2 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 7.67
3 Ariele Adams SO-2 Houston 7.67
4 Idatonye Cheetham-West JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.68
5 Amber Johnson FR-1 Prairie View 7.77
6 L't'sha Fahie Senior Unattached 7.86
7 Essance Sample SO-2 Houston 7.67
8 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.68
9 Taylor Hill SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.71
10 Ashley Seymour FR-1 Houston 7.74
11 Kenaysia Dixon SO-2 Sam Houston St. 7.88
12 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.07
13 Kaizha Roberts SO-2 Prairie View 7.74
14 Devynn King SO-2 Prairie View 7.82
15 Vera Chinedu FR-1 UTSA 7.88
15 Destiny Rutherford SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.88
17 Cecila Tamayo-Garza FR-1 Houston 7.90
18 Tatyana Bryant FR-1 Texas Southern 7.92
19 Ally Henson Senior Unattached 7.94
20 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.95
21 Dominique Lacy FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.00
22 Robyn Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 8.00
23 Zarrey Sams FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.01
24 Jakerria Hughes JR-3 Prairie View 8.02
25 Ariana Pierre   Unattached 8.08
26 Folami Williams JR-3 Prairie View 8.12
27 Ariel White JR-3 Houston Baptist 8.16
28 Mycah Taylor FR-1 Houston 8.20
29 Kyara Levi SO-2 Lamar 8.25
30 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 8.27
31 Kelsie McClenon JR-3 Lamar 8.38
32 Lauryn Cash FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.43
33 Valeria Salinas FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.45
34 Mariana Hernandez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.48
35 Sylvia Harmon FR-1 McMurry 8.83
36 Tori Luce FR-1 McMurry 8.99
37 Hannah Whitehead FR-1 McMurry 9.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ariele Adams SO-2 Houston 7.67
8 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.68
13 Kaizha Roberts SO-2 Prairie View 7.74
17 Cecila Tamayo-Garza FR-1 Houston 7.90
20 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.95
27 Ariel White JR-3 Houston Baptist 8.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 7.67
9 Taylor Hill SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.71
14 Devynn King SO-2 Prairie View 7.82
32 Lauryn Cash FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.43
36 Tori Luce FR-1 McMurry 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Idatonye Cheetham-West JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.68
10 Ashley Seymour FR-1 Houston 7.74
15 Destiny Rutherford SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.88
21 Dominique Lacy FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.00
23 Zarrey Sams FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.01
25 Ariana Pierre   Unattached 8.08
29 Kyara Levi SO-2 Lamar 8.25
33 Valeria Salinas FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Amber Johnson FR-1 Prairie View 7.77
11 Kenaysia Dixon SO-2 Sam Houston St. 7.88
15 Vera Chinedu FR-1 UTSA 7.88
19 Ally Henson Senior Unattached 7.94
24 Jakerria Hughes JR-3 Prairie View 8.02
34 Mariana Hernandez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.48
35 Sylvia Harmon FR-1 McMurry 8.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Gray SR-4 Texas Southern 7.55
7 Essance Sample SO-2 Houston 7.67
18 Tatyana Bryant FR-1 Texas Southern 7.92
22 Robyn Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 8.00
26 Folami Williams JR-3 Prairie View 8.12
30 Caitlin Ambeau SO-2 Lamar 8.27
37 Hannah Whitehead FR-1 McMurry 9.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 L't'sha Fahie Senior Unattached 7.86
12 Joelonce Hubbard FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.07
28 Mycah Taylor FR-1 Houston 8.20
31 Kelsie McClenon JR-3 Lamar 8.38

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Gray SR-4 Texas Southern 24.08
2 Ariele Adams SO-2 Houston 24.53
3 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 24.54
4 Ashley Seymour FR-1 Houston 24.54
5 Essance Sample SO-2 Houston 24.54
6 Ashley Hughes JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.63
7 Idatonye Cheetham-West JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.99
8 Payton Wells FR-1 Sam Houston St. 25.01
9 Jasmin Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.01
10 Cecila Tamayo-Garza FR-1 Houston 25.11
11 Nikole Haroon JR-3 Texas Southern 25.15
12 Camille Singleton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.15
13 Justice Henderson JR-3 Houston 25.22
14 Kenaysia Dixon SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.52
15 Tyler Rose SO-2 Central Arkansas 25.55
16 Deja Phillips SR-4 Lamar 25.68
17 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.72
18 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.77
19 Parl Eelma FR-1 Lamar 25.88
20 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 25.93
21 Taila Fagan Freshman Unattached 25.99
22 Kyara Levi SO-2 Lamar 26.02
23 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 26.02
24 Taylor Hill SR-4 Houston Baptist 26.10
25 Kamille Robinzine JR-3 Houston 26.11
26 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.14
27 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.15
28 L't'sha Fahie Senior Unattached 26.29
29 Taeylor Roquemore JR-3 Lamar 26.40
30 Antoinette Bradley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 26.66
31 Ariel White JR-3 Houston Baptist 26.99
32 Katherine Jackson SO-2 Prairie View 27.02
33 Sammi Jo Brashears JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 27.23
34 Grace Pratt SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.29
35 Marissa Topolski SR-4 Rice 27.38
36 Mariana Hernandez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 27.48
37 Androniki Defteraiou JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 28.36
38 Deyana Marsh SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.53
39 Britney Beaver JR-3 McMurry 28.70
40 Kelby Tidwell FR-1 McMurry 28.96
41 Tess Headrick FR-1 McMurry 30.67
  Dominique Lacy FR-1 Houston Baptist DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Taila Fagan Freshman Unattached 25.99
28 L't'sha Fahie Senior Unattached 26.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Gray SR-4 Texas Southern 24.08
2 Ariele Adams SO-2 Houston 24.53
5 Essance Sample SO-2 Houston 24.54
13 Justice Henderson JR-3 Houston 25.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 24.54
4 Ashley Seymour FR-1 Houston 24.54
6 Ashley Hughes JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.63
7 Idatonye Cheetham-West JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Nikole Haroon JR-3 Texas Southern 25.15
12 Camille Singleton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.15
14 Kenaysia Dixon SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Payton Wells FR-1 Sam Houston St. 25.01
9 Jasmin Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.01
16 Deja Phillips SR-4 Lamar 25.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Cecila Tamayo-Garza FR-1 Houston 25.11
15 Tyler Rose SO-2 Central Arkansas 25.55
24 Taylor Hill SR-4 Houston Baptist 26.10
  Dominique Lacy FR-1 Houston Baptist DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.77
27 Roxane Adama FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Parl Eelma FR-1 Lamar 25.88
22 Kyara Levi SO-2 Lamar 26.02
29 Taeylor Roquemore JR-3 Lamar 26.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.72
31 Ariel White JR-3 Houston Baptist 26.99
32 Katherine Jackson SO-2 Prairie View 27.02
33 Sammi Jo Brashears JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 27.23
35 Marissa Topolski SR-4 Rice 27.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kamille Robinzine JR-3 Houston 26.11
26 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.14
34 Grace Pratt SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Mariana Hernandez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 27.48
37 Androniki Defteraiou JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 28.36
38 Deyana Marsh SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.53
39 Britney Beaver JR-3 McMurry 28.70
40 Kelby Tidwell FR-1 McMurry 28.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 25.93
23 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 26.02
30 Antoinette Bradley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 26.66
41 Tess Headrick FR-1 McMurry 30.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nikole Haroon JR-3 Texas Southern 56.66
2 Jasmin Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston St. 56.74
4 Teona Spivey JR-3 Sam Houston St. 57.31
5 Payton Wells FR-1 Sam Houston St. 57.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison JR-3 Prairie View 57.26
6 Alicia Carter SO-2 Prairie View 57.83
17 Mariah Stewart SR-4 Texas Southern 59.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Tyler Rose SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.84
18 Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:00.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 58.60
9 Shantelle Slaughter SR-4 Houston Baptist 59.05
10 Ruta Okulic-Kazarinaite FR-1 Lamar 59.10
11 Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas 59.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Natalie Garza FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 59.89
19 Demicya Griffin SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:00.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Elizabeth Ortiz FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 59.46
13 Abigail Bannon-Schneebeck SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 59.51
14 Ashlonia John FR-1 Texas Southern 59.65
21 Latevia Adderly FR-1 Texas Southern 1:05.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Mihoko Nara SR-4 Houston 59.70
20 Rylie Edwards SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.06
22 Kelby Tidwell FR-1 McMurry 1:07.60
23 Allianna Villalpando FR-1 McMurry 1:09.01

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 megan wagenaar   Unattached 2:11.47
2 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.90
3 Kyra Keurentjes FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:15.33
4 Dinah Murphy SO-2 Prairie View 2:15.36
5 Allison Compass SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:17.40
6 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 2:17.46
7 Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:18.14
8 Ebony White   Unattached 2:20.09
9 Jordan Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:20.64
10 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:20.94
11 Rebekah Groth JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:22.21
12 Alana Williams SR-4 Prairie View 2:22.24
13 Sydney Devereaux FR-1 Prairie View 2:22.71
14 Sierra Spinler JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:22.72
15 Hope Drury JR-3 McMurry 2:22.97
16 Darlene Samuels JR-3 Prairie View 2:24.32
17 Hannah Bablak JR-3 Rice 2:24.38
18 Noelia Rodriguez JR-3 Prairie View 2:24.48
19 Monica Rivera FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:24.75
20 Shirmalyn Moore FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:26.00
21 Shelby McWilliams SO-2 McMurry 2:26.39
22 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:27.62
23 Monica Yanez JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:28.41
24 Sarah Glover SO-2 Rice 2:29.17
25 Alisi Talbot FR-1 Houston 2:29.38
26 Baylee Lara JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:29.85
27 Miracle Crayton JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:30.60
28 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:31.39
29 Denise Jones SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:32.27
30 Lauryn Asiedu SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:33.89
31 Sarah Rivenbark FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:36.90
32 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:40.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 megan wagenaar   Unattached 2:11.47
2 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.90
3 Kyra Keurentjes FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:15.33
4 Dinah Murphy SO-2 Prairie View 2:15.36
5 Allison Compass SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:17.40
6 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 2:17.46
7 Rebeca Gonzalez SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:18.14
11 Rebekah Groth JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:22.21
17 Hannah Bablak JR-3 Rice 2:24.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ebony White   Unattached 2:20.09
9 Jordan Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:20.64
10 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:20.94
12 Alana Williams SR-4 Prairie View 2:22.24
14 Sierra Spinler JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:22.72
18 Noelia Rodriguez JR-3 Prairie View 2:24.48
19 Monica Rivera FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:24.75
26 Baylee Lara JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:29.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Darlene Samuels JR-3 Prairie View 2:24.32
20 Shirmalyn Moore FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:26.00
21 Shelby McWilliams SO-2 McMurry 2:26.39
22 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:27.62
24 Sarah Glover SO-2 Rice 2:29.17
27 Miracle Crayton JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:30.60
29 Denise Jones SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:32.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sydney Devereaux FR-1 Prairie View 2:22.71
15 Hope Drury JR-3 McMurry 2:22.97
23 Monica Yanez JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:28.41
25 Alisi Talbot FR-1 Houston 2:29.38
28 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:31.39
30 Lauryn Asiedu SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:33.89
31 Sarah Rivenbark FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:36.90
32 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:40.44

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:54.96
2 Sierra Spinler JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:06.62
3 Ryann Helmers FR-1 Rice 5:07.53
4 Abby Johnson SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:07.94
5 Alyssa Balandran FR-1 Unattached 5:15.06
5 Regan Lobodzinski FR-1 Houston 5:15.06
7 Jordan Juran SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:15.33
8 Carolyn Evans FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:17.58
9 Bailey Kinney FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:18.23
10 Cryslan Tucker FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:19.87
11 Mya Taylor FR-1 Lamar 5:21.27
12 Natalie Goddard SO-2 Rice 5:22.05
13 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:23.20
14 Monica Rivera FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:23.78
15 Megan Derouen FR-1 Houston 5:23.89
16 Madeline Castleberry FR-1 Houston 5:24.18
17 Claudia Santos JR-3 Houston 5:25.05
18 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:27.79
19 Graciela Carrasco FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:30.40
20 Crystal Ariceaga SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:30.62
21 Loren Goddard SO-2 Rice 5:35.04
22 Faith Crayton JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:40.87
23 Naomi Simei FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:47.57
24 Hannah Barker FR-1 Houston 6:06.03
  Sarah Foster SO-2 Lamar DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey Ramirez SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:54.96
2 Sierra Spinler JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:06.62
3 Ryann Helmers FR-1 Rice 5:07.53
4 Abby Johnson SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:07.94
5 Regan Lobodzinski FR-1 Houston 5:15.06
5 Alyssa Balandran FR-1 Unattached 5:15.06
7 Jordan Juran SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:15.33
8 Carolyn Evans FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:17.58
9 Bailey Kinney FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:18.23
12 Natalie Goddard SO-2 Rice 5:22.05
14 Monica Rivera FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:23.78
17 Claudia Santos JR-3 Houston 5:25.05
21 Loren Goddard SO-2 Rice 5:35.04
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Cryslan Tucker FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:19.87
11 Mya Taylor FR-1 Lamar 5:21.27
13 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:23.20
15 Megan Derouen FR-1 Houston 5:23.89
16 Madeline Castleberry FR-1 Houston 5:24.18
18 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:27.79
19 Graciela Carrasco FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:30.40
20 Crystal Ariceaga SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:30.62
22 Faith Crayton JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:40.87
23 Naomi Simei FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:47.57
24 Hannah Barker FR-1 Houston 6:06.03
  Sarah Foster SO-2 Lamar DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mary Claire Neal SO-2 Rice 10:10.41
2 Jahnavi Schneider SR-4 Houston 10:10.50
3 Dorcas Koech FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:16.80
4 Molly McCullough SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10:17.31
5 Bryana Rios JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:25.87
6 Natalie Marsh SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:27.47
7 Brianna Ratliff JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 10:43.14
8 Macie Martinez FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10:50.06
9 Bailey Kinney FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11:03.45
10 Alexis Antkowiak FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11:04.89
11 Emely Morgado SR-4 Houston 11:05.90
12 Hailey Chorn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 11:06.24
13 Lisa Flores SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11:10.79
14 Tiffany Cox JR-3 McMurry 11:16.20
15 Sadie Dolbear-Craven SR-4 McMurry 11:54.82
16 Cassidy True FR-1 Texas Southern 12:08.58
17 Jovana Espinoza JR-3 Prairie View 12:31.15
  Claudia Santos JR-3 Houston DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Baylee Lara JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.51
2 Tamia Badal Senior Unattached 8.51
3 Ally Henson Senior Unattached 8.78
4 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.83
5 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 8.92
5 Shaina Burns   Unattached 8.92
7 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.93

Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamia Badal Senior Unattached 8.60
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.70
3 Baylee Lara JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.70
4 Selena Wright SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.66
5 Ally Henson Senior Unattached 8.76
6 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.85
7 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 8.90
8 Shaina Burns   Unattached 8.92
9 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.00
10 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.05
11 Antoinette Bradley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9.08
12 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 9.08
13 Felicia Wills SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.10
14 Ana Kriletic JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.12
15 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.15
16 Rakayla Robertson JR-3 Texas Southern 9.22
17 Dennise Reyes SO-2 Houston Baptist 9.26
18 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Prairie View 9.27
19 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.29
20 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.41
21 Kiya Reeves JR-3 Texas Southern 9.50
22 Folami Williams JR-3 Prairie View 10.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Baylee Lara JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.70
6 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.85
9 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.00
16 Rakayla Robertson JR-3 Texas Southern 9.22
17 Dennise Reyes SO-2 Houston Baptist 9.26
18 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Prairie View 9.27
21 Kiya Reeves JR-3 Texas Southern 9.50
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.70
5 Ally Henson Senior Unattached 8.76
8 Shaina Burns   Unattached 8.92
10 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.05
11 Antoinette Bradley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9.08
13 Felicia Wills SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.10
15 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.15
19 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamia Badal Senior Unattached 8.60
4 Selena Wright SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.66
7 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 8.90
12 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 9.08
14 Ana Kriletic JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.12
20 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.41
22 Folami Williams JR-3 Prairie View 10.92

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamia Badal Senior Unattached 8.74
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.74
3 Baylee Lara JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.83
4 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.93
5 Antoinette Bradley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.96
6 Selena Wright SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.98
7 Folami Williams JR-3 Prairie View 8.93
8 Ally Henson Senior Unattached 8.94
9 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.01
10 Zinedine Russell JR-3 Rice 9.11
11 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.13
12 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 9.16
13 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 8.95
14 Shaina Burns   Unattached 8.99
15 Kiya Reeves JR-3 Texas Southern 9.09
16 Rakayla Robertson JR-3 Texas Southern 9.18
17 Felicia Wills SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.18
18 Ana Kriletic JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.20
19 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.26
20 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.28
21 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Prairie View 9.29
22 Dennise Reyes SO-2 Houston Baptist 9.29
23 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.31
24 Giulia Sportoletti JR-3 Rice 9.38
25 Reagan Luce FR-1 Houston 9.38
26 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.42
27 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 9.44
28 Kayla Scott FR-1 Central Arkansas 9.44
29 Erykah Byias FR-1 Prairie View 9.51
30 Abigail Bannon-Schneebeck SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 9.53
31 Nandhi Brown FR-1 McMurry 9.57
32 Sammi Jo Brashears JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.58
33 Cassie Leal JR-3 Houston 9.64
34 LaNique Smith JR-3 Texas Southern 9.66
35 Hawa Wague SO-2 Houston 9.82
36 Deyana Marsh SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.19
37 Traya Joiner SO-2 McMurry 10.34
38 Alyssa Salazar FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.51
39 Eleanor Arndt FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.71
40 Tess Headrick FR-1 McMurry 10.83
41 Jasmyn Tulloch FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.85
42 JayRielle Joseph JR-3 Prairie View 11.69
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamia Badal Senior Unattached 8.74
9 Kinsey Smith FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.01
18 Ana Kriletic JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.20
20 Aysha Anderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.28
21 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Prairie View 9.29
26 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.42
36 Deyana Marsh SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.19
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.74
7 Folami Williams JR-3 Prairie View 8.93
13 Paula Sprudzane FR-1 Lamar 8.95
25 Reagan Luce FR-1 Houston 9.38
31 Nandhi Brown FR-1 McMurry 9.57
37 Traya Joiner SO-2 McMurry 10.34
40 Tess Headrick FR-1 McMurry 10.83
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Selena Wright SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.98
12 Wreagan Taylor FR-1 Lamar 9.16
16 Rakayla Robertson JR-3 Texas Southern 9.18
17 Felicia Wills SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.18
23 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.31
28 Kayla Scott FR-1 Central Arkansas 9.44
33 Cassie Leal JR-3 Houston 9.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Antoinette Bradley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.96
10 Zinedine Russell JR-3 Rice 9.11
24 Giulia Sportoletti JR-3 Rice 9.38
27 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 9.44
29 Erykah Byias FR-1 Prairie View 9.51
38 Alyssa Salazar FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.51
42 JayRielle Joseph JR-3 Prairie View 11.69
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.93
8 Ally Henson Senior Unattached 8.94
14 Shaina Burns   Unattached 8.99
15 Kiya Reeves JR-3 Texas Southern 9.09
30 Abigail Bannon-Schneebeck SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 9.53
35 Hawa Wague SO-2 Houston 9.82
39 Eleanor Arndt FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.71
41 Jasmyn Tulloch FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Baylee Lara JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.83
11 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.13
19 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.26
22 Dennise Reyes SO-2 Houston Baptist 9.29
32 Sammi Jo Brashears JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.58
34 LaNique Smith JR-3 Texas Southern 9.66
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Houston Nara, Adams, Robinzine, Seymour 3:55.02
4 Stephen F. Austin Singleton, Davis, Compass, Lennon 3:55.23
5 UT-Rio Grande Valley Rutherford, Keurentjes, Wills, Ortiz 3:56.39
8 Houston Baptist Thomas, Slaughter, Adama, Moore 4:04.94
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Central Arkansas Campfield, Rose, Robinson, Criner 3:52.34
2 Lamar Roquemore, Eelma, Okulic-Kazarina, Muraskaite 3:53.07
6 Texas Southern
(B>)
John, Nicholas, Utsey -williams, Bonds 4:03.23
7 Stephen F. Austin
(B>)
Turner, Ramirez, Messer, Smith 4:03.74
9 UT-Rio Grande Valley
(B>)
Arndt, Asiedu, Salazar, Tulloch 4:06.74

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaitlin Whitehorn   Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Shaina Burns   Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Quintella Johnson SO-2 Texas Southern 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Nekiesha Bailey SR-4 Prairie View 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Danielle Spargur SR-4 Houston Baptist 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Keri Banks SR-4 Lamar 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Samara Hodges JR-3 Houston Baptist 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Hannah Noble SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
9 Kadejah Wilson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
9 Mahlon Dawson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Hawa Wague SO-2 Houston 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
11 Reagan Luce FR-1 Houston 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
11 Ja'Sha Sloan SO-2 Prairie View 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
14 Jillian Turner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Dennise Reyes SO-2 Houston Baptist NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Ana Kriletic JR-3 Houston Baptist NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  JayRielle Joseph JR-3 Prairie View NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Natalie Martinez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Marta Vargues JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Cassie Leal JR-3 Houston NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez Senior Mexico 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
2 Brianna Robinson JR-3 Prairie View 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Sarah Howe SO-2 Houston 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Lauren Labay JR-3 Sam Houston St. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Gabriana Dornak FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Camryn Ridge SO-2 Prairie View 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7 Lyndsey Hover FR-1 Central Arkansas 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Salome Brugier JR-3 Houston Baptist NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Dana Pollack SO-2 Houston NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Olivia Winterkamp SO-2 Houston NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Geordann Yelder SR-4 Prairie View NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Thelma Fuentes Senior Unattached 5.94m 19' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.93  
2 Idatonye Cheetham-West JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.94m 19' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.94  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Parl Eelma FR-1 Lamar 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
4 Zinedine Russell JR-3 Rice 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Thai Williams SR-4 Lamar 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.70  
6 Phedenia George-Mosbey SR-4 Houston 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
7 Justice Henderson JR-3 Houston 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
8 Zarrey Sams FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.28  
9 Aolani Harris SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.56m 18' 3"
  • 5.46  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.41  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Natayla Nance SR-4 Houston Baptist 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.49  
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Giulia Sportoletti JR-3 Rice 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Ana Kriletic JR-3 Houston Baptist 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
13 Baylee Lara JR-3 Sam Houston St. 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.25  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.47  
14 Deja Phillips SR-4 Lamar 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.45  
15 Camille Little JR-3 Rice 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
16 Akayla Hill FR-1 Prairie View 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.32  
17 Keely Satterfield JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.38m 17' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
18 Dominique Lacy FR-1 Houston Baptist 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 4.55  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
19 Kadejah Wilson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 3.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
20 Kristiana Zacmane FR-1 Lamar 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
21 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
22 Reagan Luce FR-1 Houston 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Chardon Mucker JR-3 Prairie View 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Amanda Mell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Kaitlin Smith SO-2 Houston Baptist 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Taylor Coleman SO-2 Central Arkansas 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Grace Pratt SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Kiya Reeves JR-3 Texas Southern 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Elizabeth Ortiz FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Eleanor Arndt FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Rakayla Robertson JR-3 Texas Southern 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Jaden Craig FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Cassie Leal JR-3 Houston 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Carolyn Weisman SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Dennise Reyes SO-2 Houston Baptist 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Britney Beaver JR-3 McMurry 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Androniki Defteraiou JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kennedy Smith FR-1 Prairie View FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robyn Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tysley Valencia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sammi Jo Brashears JR-3 Stephen F. Austin FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daija Coleman SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hawa Wague SO-2 Houston FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Thelma Fuentes Senior Unattached 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.70  
2 Michelle Fokam JR-3 Rice 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
3 Tristyn Allen SR-4 Sam Houston St. 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
4 Raylie Huff SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.70  
5 Akayla Hill FR-1 Prairie View 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
6 Chardon Mucker JR-3 Prairie View 11.35m 37' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
7 Darian Bucknor SR-4 Sam Houston St. 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.33  
8 Kariyah Lanehart SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Taylor Coleman SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • 10.80  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.23  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.10  
10 T'Nia Sample FR-1 Texas Southern 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 10.42  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.06  
11 Zarrey Sams FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.86  
12 Rakayla Robertson JR-3 Texas Southern 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
13 N'Shari Jefferson Freshman Unattached 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.41  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.58  
14 Amanda Mell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Kassandra Rocha SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.79m 35' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
16 Carolyn Weisman SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
17 Camille Little JR-3 Rice 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
18 Quintella Johnson SO-2 Texas Southern 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  Syntyche Laguerre SO-2 Prairie View FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katherine Jackson SO-2 Prairie View FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keely Satterfield JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daija Coleman SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mycah Taylor FR-1 Houston FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Teshuna Sheppard SO-2 Central Arkansas FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nora Monie SR-4 UNAT-Houston 15.41m 50' 6.75"
  • 15.41  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.95  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.24  
2 Alexandrea Hurst FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.88m 48' 10"
  • 14.88  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.01  
3 Diamond Thomas SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.17m 46' 6"
  • 13.48  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Samariae Bonds FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Priscilla Adejokun SO-2 Houston 13.45m 44' 1.5"
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.05  
6 Shaina Burns   Unattached 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
7 Mallory Dotson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.20m 43' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
8 Chantel Ward JR-3 Houston Baptist 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.70  
9 Migle Muraskaite SO-2 Lamar 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.46  
  • 11.55  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
10 Christelle Nintcheu JR-3 Texas Southern 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.18  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
11 Avery Ellis-Byerly SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.15  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.10  
12 Lacey Lee SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.51  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.44  
13 Taylar Kregness FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.50  
14 Taylor Reeves FR-1 Houston 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.49  
15 Taylor Watson SO-2 Texas Southern 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 11.25  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
16 Zinedine Russell JR-3 Rice 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.08  
  • 9.77  
  • 11.11  
17 Phylan Perkins FR-1 Texas Southern 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
18 Caitlin Lennon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
19 Brittany Cantu FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.74m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.36  
20 Victoria Brown SO-2 Texas Southern 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
21 Tamara Daniels FR-1 Prairie View 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.58  
22 Stella Affognon SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.00  
23 Samaj' Hodges FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.33  
24 Anna Pickett FR-1 McMurry 10.31m 33' 10"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.31  
  • 9.63  
25 Taylor Kolodziej SO-2 McMurry 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • 9.12  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.97  
  Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Taylor Scaife JR-3 Houston 20.80m 68' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.54  
  • 20.43  
  • 20.80  
  • 19.12  
  • FOUL  
2 Priscilla Adejokun SO-2 Houston 18.76m 61' 6.75"
  • 18.76  
  • 17.16  
  • 17.55  
  • 16.32  
  • 16.52  
  • FOUL  
3 Yarixza Rivera   UNAT-Sam Houston St. 17.51m 57' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.51  
  • 17.41  
  • FOUL  
4 Mikaila Martin JR-3 Houston 17.04m 55' 11"
  • 17.04  
  • 16.66  
  • 16.83  
  • 16.59  
  • 16.86  
  • 16.39  
5 Imani Jacquet JR-3 Houston Baptist 15.93m 52' 3.25"
  • 14.72  
  • 15.42  
  • 15.73  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.93  
6 Christelle Nintcheu JR-3 Texas Southern 15.68m 51' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mallory Dotson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.38m 50' 5.5"
  • 15.38  
  • 15.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
8 Maggie Okul JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15.22m 49' 11.25"
  • 13.48  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
9 Calista Ukeh FR-1 Rice 15.14m 49' 8.25"
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Diamond Thomas SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.01m 49' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
11 Bellodgia Roberson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • 14.32  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.81  
12 Julie Perez FR-1 Rice 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • 13.93  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.77  
13 Kylee Kirk SR-4 Central Arkansas 14.73m 48' 4"
  • 14.37  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.68  
14 Alexis Sacky SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
15 Rachel Smith FR-1 Sam Houston St. 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Alexandrea Hurst FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Tamara Daniels FR-1 Prairie View 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Victoria Brown SO-2 Texas Southern 12.62m 41' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
19 Taylor Watson SO-2 Texas Southern 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Brittany Cantu FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
21 Phylan Perkins FR-1 Texas Southern 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
22 Taylar Kregness FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Savannah Freeman SR-4 McMurry 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
24 Hannah Hill FR-1 UNAT-Houston 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  Samariae Bonds FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Samaj' Hodges FR-1 Sam Houston St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL