February 16, 2019
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.19.Koehler, Clarice Lyons, Kiera JR-3FR-1EasternMisericordia5:17.816 15:05:39.310
2.11.Driscoll, Meaghan Giardina, Stephanie JR-3FR-1DeSalesGallaudet5:23.792 5:17.816
3.29.Lyons, Kiera Hess, Taylor SR-4FR-1CatholicImmaculata5:28.6016 7:26.42
4.34.Reese, Erin O'Brien, Kathrin JR-3JR-3SusquehannaDeSales40:05:32.456 6:36.5806
5.36.Nelson, Anna Wilderotter, Paige SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeKing's (Pa.)5:36.92 6:36.5806
6.2.Wilderotter, Paige Wilderotter, Paige FR-1JR-3CatholicSusquehanna15:05:39.310 43:06:27.2207
7.29.Nikerle, Jillian Beyer, Anna SO-2JR-3EasternMillersville5:05:40.35 5:59.960
8.35.Cassell, Elizabeth Hill, Leah FR-1SR-4DickinsonJuniata5:42.0471 46:07:14.84
9.25.Barnes, Mellanie Lyons, Kiera FR-1SR-4JuniataMisericordia5:48.872 11:05:55.539
10.33.Marino, Hannah Beyer, Anna FR-1FR-1CatholicEastern5:48.9448 43:06:27.2207
11.9.Kurek, Hannah Hess, Taylor SR-4FR-1Lebanon ValleyMisericordia5:49.331 25:05:52.1246
12.8.Fertig, Emma Donnelly, Anna SO-2FR-1MessiahMillersville23:05:51.3394 6:54.607
13.17.Thompson, Alexa Hess, Taylor FR-1SO-2MisericordiaGettysburg25:05:52.1246 5:48.872
14.30.O'Brien, Kathrin Sehon, Rachel FR-1JR-3GettysburgWashington and Lee15:05:52.73 7:24.902
15.34.Rudderrow, Elizabeth Kurek, Hannah FR-1SO-2MillersvilleCatholic5:53.645 11:05:55.539
16.4.Hollen, Sarah Ranck, Tori FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeSusquehanna11:05:55.539 35:06:13.7646
17.2.Hill, Leah Ranck, Tori JR-3JR-3GettysburgWashington and Lee18:05:58.460 5:23.792
18.9.Ranck, Tori Cassell, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3MillersvilleKing's (Pa.)5:59.960 41:08:06.0588
19.24.Blessing, Sarah Beyer, Anna SO-2JR-3MessiahKing's (Pa.)6:00.7251 5:23.792
20.31.Mayer, Katie Mac Rudderrow, Elizabeth JR-3SR-4SusquehannaSusquehanna6:01.697 41:08:06.0588
21.10.Happ, Alexa Lyons, Kiera SO-2FR-1MillersvilleMessiah30:06:01.8949 5:49.331
22.6.Flory, Kate Cassell, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeMillersville0:06:02.2641 27:06:02.9070
23.7.Weitz, Tara Koehler, Clarice SR-4JR-3King's (Pa.)Washington and Lee27:06:02.9070 5:59.960
24.22.Giardina, Stephanie Happ, Alexa JR-3FR-1MisericordiaSusquehanna32:06:05.675 30:06:01.8949
25.26.Sehon, Rachel Blessing, Sarah SO-2FR-1MessiahDickinson35:06:13.7646 35:06:13.7646
26.16.Fox, Madison Thompson, Alexa SR-4FR-1GettysburgJuniata6:14.5600 32:06:05.675
27.27.Nicinski, Allison Michales, Jillian FR-1SO-2DeSalesCatholic6:16.38 41:08:06.0588
28.4.Donnelly, Anna Koehler, Clarice FR-1FR-1Lebanon ValleyCatholic6:26.69 23:05:51.3394
29.19.Barge, Alexis Thompson, Alexa FR-1SO-2JuniataSusquehanna43:06:27.2207 27:06:02.9070
30.8.Juarez, Stephanie Lyle, Joy JR-3SO-2MarywoodWashington and Lee51:06:33.4122 5:28.6016
31.9.Fuller, Jane Barge, Alexis FR-1FR-1DeSalesGettysburg6:36.5806 20:07:06.617
32.19.Graziano, Katherine Graziano, Katherine FR-1JR-3ImmaculataMillersville6:54.607 6:14.5600
33.6.Pratt, Sierra Barge, Alexis FR-1FR-1GallaudetMessiah20:07:06.617 5:53.645
34.29.Michales, Jillian Hill, Leah SO-2SO-2SusquehannaMarywood46:07:14.84 7:24.902
35.14.Beyer, Anna Koehler, Clarice JR-3FR-1King's (Pa.)Washington and Lee7:24.902 5:05:40.35
36.28.Lyle, Joy Nikerle, Jillian JR-3SR-4SusquehannaSusquehanna7:26.42 27:06:02.9070
37.30.Hess, Taylor Blessing, Sarah SO-2FR-1ImmaculataJuniata41:08:06.0588 51:06:33.4122
Mile Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.21.24.Weitz, Tara Happ, Alexa Beyer, Anna FR-1SO-2JR-3King's (Pa.)MillersvilleMisericordia8:06.0520:06:01.89240:06:26.6991
34.23.33.Fuller, Jane Weitz, Tara Beyer, Anna JR-3SR-4FR-1Lebanon ValleyKing's (Pa.)Marywood6:33.411150:06:02.90287:24.9068
35.24.33.Barge, Alexis Giardina, Stephanie Pratt, Sierra JR-3JR-3JR-3ImmaculataMisericordiaMisericordia7:14.8496:05.676:54.6083
33.28.35.Barge, Alexis Donnelly, Anna Weitz, Tara FR-1FR-1SO-2MarywoodLebanon ValleySusquehanna7:24.906840:06:26.699116:07:26.42
21.29.30.Donnelly, Anna Barge, Alexis Lyle, Joy SO-2FR-1FR-1JuniataJuniataDeSales39:06:36.5828:06:27.22820:06:01.892
31.30.31.Happ, Alexa Juarez, Stephanie Graziano, Katherine FR-1JR-3SO-2MisericordiaMarywoodGallaudet6:33.41116:33.41118:06.05
34.31.33.Graziano, Katherine Fuller, Jane Beyer, Anna SR-4FR-1SO-2MillersvilleDeSalesSusquehanna50:06:02.902839:06:36.5850:06:02.9028
33.32.24.Juarez, Stephanie Graziano, Katherine Beyer, Anna SO-2FR-1SO-2ImmaculataImmaculataImmaculata7:06.6136:54.608316:07:26.42
31.33.23.Pratt, Sierra Pratt, Sierra Lyle, Joy JR-3FR-1JR-3King's (Pa.)GallaudetKing's (Pa.)6:05.677:06.61316:07:26.42
34.34.37.Weitz, Tara Michales, Jillian Hess, Taylor SO-2SO-2JR-3MillersvilleSusquehannaSusquehanna7:06.6137:14.84940:06:26.6991
34.35.34.Donnelly, Anna Beyer, Anna Hess, Taylor JR-3JR-3JR-3ImmaculataKing's (Pa.)Immaculata7:06.6137:24.906850:06:02.9028
31.36.35.Fuller, Jane Lyle, Joy Graziano, Katherine SO-2JR-3JR-3King's (Pa.)SusquehannaLebanon Valley28:06:27.22816:07:26.426:05.67
23.37.33.Weitz, Tara Hess, Taylor Beyer, Anna FR-1SO-2FR-1MillersvilleImmaculataSusquehanna16:07:26.428:06.0520:06:01.892
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.15.Cassell, Elizabeth Barnes, Mellanie FR-1FR-1DickinsonCatholic5:42.046:05:48.949
9.27.Barnes, Mellanie Flory, Kate FR-1SO-2JuniataGettysburg32:05:48.878918:05:59.9654
10.9.Marino, Hannah Nicinski, Allison FR-1SO-2CatholicJuniata6:05:48.94934:06:00.7206
15.26.Rudderrow, Elizabeth Marino, Hannah FR-1SO-2MillersvilleCatholic37:05:53.64256:13.7680
17.27.Hill, Leah Sehon, Rachel JR-3FR-1GettysburgSusquehanna5:58.466:05:48.949
18.17.Ranck, Tori Mayer, Katie Mac SO-2FR-1MillersvilleMessiah18:05:59.96546:05:48.949
19.8.Blessing, Sarah Mayer, Katie Mac SO-2SR-4MessiahWashington and Lee34:06:00.720618:06:16.38
20.25.Mayer, Katie Mac Blessing, Sarah JR-3JR-3SusquehannaWashington and Lee5:06:01.6918:05:59.9654
22.17.Flory, Kate Blessing, Sarah SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeDickinson31:06:02.2618:06:16.38
25.10.Sehon, Rachel Cassell, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1MessiahMessiah6:13.76806:05:48.949
26.19.Fox, Madison Hill, Leah SR-4JR-3GettysburgMillersville6:14.5634:06:00.7206
27.17.Nicinski, Allison Marino, Hannah FR-1SR-4DeSalesSusquehanna18:06:16.386:14.56
Mile Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Koehler, Clarice Kurek, Hannah JR-3FR-1EasternDeSales5:17.813533:05:52.731
2.7.Driscoll, Meaghan Hollen, Sarah JR-3SO-2DeSalesGettysburg5:23.791733:05:52.731
3.14.Lyons, Kiera Koehler, Clarice SR-4SR-4CatholicCatholic18:05:28.600:05:40.35
4.6.Reese, Erin O'Brien, Kathrin JR-3JR-3SusquehannaCatholic50:05:32.45150:05:32.451
5.12.Nelson, Anna Nikerle, Jillian SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeGettysburg10:05:36.92115:05:49.33
6.2.Wilderotter, Paige Nelson, Anna FR-1SO-2CatholicCatholic10:05:39.31410:05:39.314
7.12.Nikerle, Jillian Wilderotter, Paige SO-2SO-2EasternWashington and Lee0:05:40.3518:05:28.60
11.2.Kurek, Hannah Wilderotter, Paige SR-4SO-2Lebanon ValleyCatholic15:05:49.335:55.535
12.3.Fertig, Emma Nelson, Anna SO-2SR-4MessiahSusquehanna7:05:51.335:23.7917
13.7.Thompson, Alexa Hollen, Sarah FR-1SR-4MisericordiaEastern40:05:52.1205:55.535
14.16.O'Brien, Kathrin Wilderotter, Paige FR-1JR-3GettysburgEastern33:05:52.73133:05:52.731
16.6.Hollen, Sarah O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeWashington and Lee5:55.53540:05:52.120