April 6, 2019
|
American Int'l - Springfield, MA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 John Ojukwu SO-2 Worcester State 11.19 10 -1.0
2 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 11.21 8 -1.0
3 Noah Lautenschlager JR-3 Roger Williams 11.31 6 -1.0
4 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 11.40 5 -1.0
5 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 11.41 4 0.4
6 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 11.46 3 -1.0
7 Eric McCracken JR-3 Springfield 11.50 2 0.4
8 Jared Mason FR-1 Nichols 11.55 1 0.3
9 Kevin Hack JR-3 Assumption 11.57 - -1.0
10 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.61 - -1.0
11 Jaequan Grant FR-1 Southern Maine 11.61 - 0.9
12 Everett Pirtle SO-2 Assumption 11.61 - 0.4
13 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 11.66 - 0.9
14 Christopher Borge FR-1 Nichols 11.69 - 0.3
15 DeShawn Givens FR-1 American Int'l 11.71 - 0.4
16 Deshaun Dias JR-3 Springfield 11.75 - 0.4
17 Antoine Grace SO-2 Southern Maine 11.79 - 0.4
18 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 11.85 - 0.9
19 Charles Bray FR-1 Worcester State 11.89 - -0.2
19 Darnell Jackson FR-1 Post 11.89 - 0.9
21 Zachary Poitras SO-2 Worcester State 11.90 - -0.2
22 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 11.93 - 0.9
23 Benjamin Lawson JR-3 Nichols 11.98 - 0.9
24 Aidan Friend SR-4 Springfield 11.99 - -0.2
25 Jarod Authier SR-4 Springfield 12.05 - -0.2
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 12.17 - 0.9
27 Hermen Acheampong FR-1 American Int'l 12.18 - 0.4
28 Matthew Sliwoski FR-1 Worcester State 12.18 - 0.3
29 Jonathan Gold   Northeastern Club Running 12.29 - 0.9
30 Vegard Sverd FR-1 Post 12.33 - 0.3
31 Bobby Bordieri SR-4 Springfield 12.43 - -0.2
32 Tyler Kenney JR-3 Nichols 13.46 - 0.3
33 Ryan Pescaro FR-1 Nichols 13.94 - 0.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Ojukwu SO-2 Worcester State 11.19 10
2 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 11.21 8
3 Noah Lautenschlager JR-3 Roger Williams 11.31 6
4 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 11.40 5
6 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 11.46 3
9 Kevin Hack JR-3 Assumption 11.57 -
10 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.61 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 11.41 4
7 Eric McCracken JR-3 Springfield 11.50 2
12 Everett Pirtle SO-2 Assumption 11.61 -
15 DeShawn Givens FR-1 American Int'l 11.71 -
16 Deshaun Dias JR-3 Springfield 11.75 -
17 Antoine Grace SO-2 Southern Maine 11.79 -
27 Hermen Acheampong FR-1 American Int'l 12.18 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jaequan Grant FR-1 Southern Maine 11.61 -
13 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 11.66 -
18 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 11.85 -
19 Darnell Jackson FR-1 Post 11.89 -
22 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 11.93 -
23 Benjamin Lawson JR-3 Nichols 11.98 -
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 12.17 -
29 Jonathan Gold   Northeastern Club Running 12.29 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Charles Bray FR-1 Worcester State 11.89 -
21 Zachary Poitras SO-2 Worcester State 11.90 -
24 Aidan Friend SR-4 Springfield 11.99 -
25 Jarod Authier SR-4 Springfield 12.05 -
31 Bobby Bordieri SR-4 Springfield 12.43 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jared Mason FR-1 Nichols 11.55 1
14 Christopher Borge FR-1 Nichols 11.69 -
28 Matthew Sliwoski FR-1 Worcester State 12.18 -
30 Vegard Sverd FR-1 Post 12.33 -
32 Tyler Kenney JR-3 Nichols 13.46 -
33 Ryan Pescaro FR-1 Nichols 13.94 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Odane Artwell JR-3 American Int'l 22.32 10 3.3
2 Demoni Gilkes FR-1 American Int'l 22.33 8 3.3
3 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 22.46 6 3.3
4 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.56 5 3.3
5 Noah Lautenschlager JR-3 Roger Williams 22.63 4 1.7
6 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.69 3 3.3
7 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 22.77 2 2.2
8 Eric McCracken JR-3 Springfield 22.81 1 3.3
9 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.89 - 3.3
10 Dan Brown SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.90 - 2.2
11 Dayton Williams SR-4 Post 23.02 - 2.3
12 Stephen Duckett FR-1 Southern Maine 23.07 - 2.2
13 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 23.08 - 3.3
14 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 23.11 - 2.3
15 Liam Tracey SR-4 Roger Williams 23.17 - 2.2
16 Abdulrazak Frederick FR-1 Worcester State 23.19 - 1.7
17 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 23.22 - 2.2
18 Zachary Poitras SO-2 Worcester State 23.63 - 2.3
19 Antoine Grace SO-2 Southern Maine 23.73 - 2.2
20 Zachary Nussbaum SO-2 Nichols 23.94 - 2.3
21 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 24.00 - 1.7
22 Matthew Sliwoski FR-1 Worcester State 24.01 - 2.1
23 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 24.03 - 1.7
24 Vegard Sverd FR-1 Post 24.36 - 2.1
25 Samuel Paiva FR-1 Nichols 24.49 - 2.1
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 24.53 - 2.3
27 Jonathan Gold   Northeastern Club Running 24.57 - 1.7
28 Griffin Coughlin SO-2 Saint Rose 24.67 - 1.7
29 Quintyn Anderson FR-1 Worcester State 24.99 - 2.1
30 James Searson   Northeastern Club Running 25.44 - 1.7
31 Earl Jones FR-1 Nichols 25.54 - 2.1
32 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 26.81 - 2.1
33 Chris Belanger SR-4 Worcester State 27.48 - 2.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Odane Artwell JR-3 American Int'l 22.32 10
2 Demoni Gilkes FR-1 American Int'l 22.33 8
3 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 22.46 6
4 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.56 5
6 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.69 3
8 Eric McCracken JR-3 Springfield 22.81 1
9 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.89 -
13 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 23.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Darnae Camp JR-3 Saint Rose 22.77 2
10 Dan Brown SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.90 -
12 Stephen Duckett FR-1 Southern Maine 23.07 -
15 Liam Tracey SR-4 Roger Williams 23.17 -
17 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 23.22 -
19 Antoine Grace SO-2 Southern Maine 23.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Noah Lautenschlager JR-3 Roger Williams 22.63 4
16 Abdulrazak Frederick FR-1 Worcester State 23.19 -
21 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 24.00 -
23 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 24.03 -
27 Jonathan Gold   Northeastern Club Running 24.57 -
28 Griffin Coughlin SO-2 Saint Rose 24.67 -
30 James Searson   Northeastern Club Running 25.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Dayton Williams SR-4 Post 23.02 -
14 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 23.11 -
18 Zachary Poitras SO-2 Worcester State 23.63 -
20 Zachary Nussbaum SO-2 Nichols 23.94 -
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 24.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Matthew Sliwoski FR-1 Worcester State 24.01 -
24 Vegard Sverd FR-1 Post 24.36 -
25 Samuel Paiva FR-1 Nichols 24.49 -
29 Quintyn Anderson FR-1 Worcester State 24.99 -
31 Earl Jones FR-1 Nichols 25.54 -
32 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 26.81 -
33 Chris Belanger SR-4 Worcester State 27.48 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Lembo-Frey FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.32 10
2 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.59 8
3 Donivyn Harms JR-3 Southern Maine 50.69 6
4 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.57 5
5 Kristian Rhim SO-2 Springfield 52.21 4
6 Liam Tracey SR-4 Roger Williams 52.59 3
7 Thomas Helms FR-1 Assumption 52.93 2
8 Florisson Diejuste SR-4 Saint Rose 53.31 1
9 Cam Labrie SO-2 Southern Maine 53.73 -
10 Jason Fontaine JR-3 Roger Williams 54.11 -
11 Luke Sampson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 54.39 -
12 Nicholas Krajewski SR-4 Roger Williams 54.46 -
13 Wesley Baranowski   Northeastern Club Running 54.61 -
14 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 56.50 -
15 Hunter DuPont JR-3 Springfield 56.50 -
16 Jon Wilner JR-3 Roger Williams 56.73 -
17 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 1:00.46 -
18 Tyler Cook SO-2 Nichols 1:00.73 -
19 Patrick Kobel SR-4 Nichols 1:06.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Lembo-Frey FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.32 10
2 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.59 8
3 Donivyn Harms JR-3 Southern Maine 50.69 6
4 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.57 5
5 Kristian Rhim SO-2 Springfield 52.21 4
6 Liam Tracey SR-4 Roger Williams 52.59 3
8 Florisson Diejuste SR-4 Saint Rose 53.31 1
13 Wesley Baranowski   Northeastern Club Running 54.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Thomas Helms FR-1 Assumption 52.93 2
9 Cam Labrie SO-2 Southern Maine 53.73 -
10 Jason Fontaine JR-3 Roger Williams 54.11 -
11 Luke Sampson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 54.39 -
12 Nicholas Krajewski SR-4 Roger Williams 54.46 -
14 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 56.50 -
16 Jon Wilner JR-3 Roger Williams 56.73 -
17 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 1:00.46 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Hunter DuPont JR-3 Springfield 56.50 -
18 Tyler Cook SO-2 Nichols 1:00.73 -
19 Patrick Kobel SR-4 Nichols 1:06.16 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zachariah Hoyle SO-2 Southern Maine 1:54.12 10
2 Chad Miller SR-4 American Int'l 1:58.09 8
3 Cormac Tolan SO-2 Springfield 1:58.85 6
4 Troy Stegman JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:59.55 5
5 Thomas Hinds   Northeastern Club Running 2:01.45 -
6 Daniel Deluca JR-3 Assumption 2:02.01 4
7 Colin Jones SR-4 Southern Maine 2:02.80 3
8 Matt Woznyk SO-2 Roger Williams 2:02.84 2
9 Frank Bearden JR-3 Saint Rose 2:05.78 1
10 Sean McIntyre   Northeastern Club Running 2:06.28 -
11 Jake Rocheleau SO-2 Roger Williams 2:07.13 -
12 Ryan Gill JR-3 Assumption 2:07.90 -
13 Erik King JR-3 Springfield 2:08.32 -
14 Kyle MacNeil SR-4 Springfield 2:09.06 -
15 Tyler Marchioni SO-2 Roger Williams 2:09.65 -
16 Jordan Lian   Northeastern Club Running 2:10.73 -
17 Damahya Coeur SO-2 American Int'l 2:12.55 -
18 Cole Cashman SO-2 Nichols 2:13.63 -
19 Zachary Johnson FR-1 Nichols 2:14.43 -
20 Alrick Grant FR-1 Post 2:18.85 -
21 Shawn Tobin FR-1 Nichols 2:22.56 -
22 Chris Chipchak JR-3 Roger Williams 2:23.90 -
23 Tyler Chieffo FR-1 Nichols 2:27.69 -
24 Chris Fortmuller SO-2 Roger Williams 2:27.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zachariah Hoyle SO-2 Southern Maine 1:54.12 10
2 Chad Miller SR-4 American Int'l 1:58.09 8
3 Cormac Tolan SO-2 Springfield 1:58.85 6
4 Troy Stegman JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:59.55 5
5 Thomas Hinds   Northeastern Club Running 2:01.45 -
6 Daniel Deluca JR-3 Assumption 2:02.01 4
7 Colin Jones SR-4 Southern Maine 2:02.80 3
8 Matt Woznyk SO-2 Roger Williams 2:02.84 2
9 Frank Bearden JR-3 Saint Rose 2:05.78 1
10 Sean McIntyre   Northeastern Club Running 2:06.28 -
17 Damahya Coeur SO-2 American Int'l 2:12.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jake Rocheleau SO-2 Roger Williams 2:07.13 -
12 Ryan Gill JR-3 Assumption 2:07.90 -
13 Erik King JR-3 Springfield 2:08.32 -
14 Kyle MacNeil SR-4 Springfield 2:09.06 -
15 Tyler Marchioni SO-2 Roger Williams 2:09.65 -
16 Jordan Lian   Northeastern Club Running 2:10.73 -
18 Cole Cashman SO-2 Nichols 2:13.63 -
19 Zachary Johnson FR-1 Nichols 2:14.43 -
20 Alrick Grant FR-1 Post 2:18.85 -
21 Shawn Tobin FR-1 Nichols 2:22.56 -
22 Chris Chipchak JR-3 Roger Williams 2:23.90 -
23 Tyler Chieffo FR-1 Nichols 2:27.69 -
24 Chris Fortmuller SO-2 Roger Williams 2:27.98 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leakey Kipkosgei JR-3 American Int'l 3:46.16 10
2 Benoit Campion FR-1 American Int'l 3:48.24 8
3 Charlie Joslin-Allen FR-1 American Int'l 3:59.13 6
4 Siem Mehretu SR-4 American Int'l 4:06.99 5
5 Brendan Hehir   Northeastern Club Running 4:09.28 -
6 Russell Allen FR-1 Springfield 4:10.74 4
7 Dan Perusina SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:12.70 3
8 Jon Warren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:13.32 2
9 Tommy Lucey FR-1 Assumption 4:18.85 1
10 Frank Bearden JR-3 Saint Rose 4:20.20 -
11 Masho Gebremikael SO-2 Southern Maine 4:21.84 -
12 Thomas Hinds   Northeastern Club Running 4:22.25 -
13 Tyler Marchioni SO-2 Roger Williams 4:22.68 -
14 Jake Luongo FR-1 Assumption 4:23.77 -
15 Anthony Cusato   Northeastern Club Running 4:24.58 -
16 Riley Brackett FR-1 Assumption 4:28.01 -
17 Zachary Durand JR-3 Assumption 4:28.58 -
18 Eagan Eldridge SO-2 Southern Maine 4:31.04 -
19 Alex Kuehl   Northeastern Club Running 4:31.58 -
20 Harry Gould   Northeastern Club Running 4:32.19 -
21 Shawn Tobin FR-1 Nichols 4:38.48 -
22 Ethan Ray FR-1 Southern Maine 4:44.23 -
23 Chris Chipchak JR-3 Roger Williams 4:50.41 -
24 David Foster FR-1 Nichols 4:52.93 -
25 Chris Fortmuller SO-2 Roger Williams 4:57.49 -
26 Noah Christian FR-1 Saint Rose 5:04.10 -
27 Simon Bass   Northeastern Club Running 5:09.41 -
  Brendan Carter SO-2 Assumption DNF -
  Jack Pinho   UNAT DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leakey Kipkosgei JR-3 American Int'l 3:46.16 10
2 Benoit Campion FR-1 American Int'l 3:48.24 8
3 Charlie Joslin-Allen FR-1 American Int'l 3:59.13 6
4 Siem Mehretu SR-4 American Int'l 4:06.99 5
5 Brendan Hehir   Northeastern Club Running 4:09.28 -
6 Russell Allen FR-1 Springfield 4:10.74 4
7 Dan Perusina SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:12.70 3
8 Jon Warren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:13.32 2
12 Thomas Hinds   Northeastern Club Running 4:22.25 -
  Brendan Carter SO-2 Assumption DNF -
  Jack Pinho   UNAT DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Tommy Lucey FR-1 Assumption 4:18.85 1
10 Frank Bearden JR-3 Saint Rose 4:20.20 -
11 Masho Gebremikael SO-2 Southern Maine 4:21.84 -
13 Tyler Marchioni SO-2 Roger Williams 4:22.68 -
14 Jake Luongo FR-1 Assumption 4:23.77 -
15 Anthony Cusato   Northeastern Club Running 4:24.58 -
16 Riley Brackett FR-1 Assumption 4:28.01 -
18 Eagan Eldridge SO-2 Southern Maine 4:31.04 -
20 Harry Gould   Northeastern Club Running 4:32.19 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Zachary Durand JR-3 Assumption 4:28.58 -
19 Alex Kuehl   Northeastern Club Running 4:31.58 -
21 Shawn Tobin FR-1 Nichols 4:38.48 -
22 Ethan Ray FR-1 Southern Maine 4:44.23 -
23 Chris Chipchak JR-3 Roger Williams 4:50.41 -
24 David Foster FR-1 Nichols 4:52.93 -
25 Chris Fortmuller SO-2 Roger Williams 4:57.49 -
26 Noah Christian FR-1 Saint Rose 5:04.10 -
27 Simon Bass   Northeastern Club Running 5:09.41 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gavin Woodward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:30.01 10
2 Brendan Hehir   Northeastern Club Running 15:33.02 -
3 Luke Janik   Northeastern Club Running 15:39.84 -
4 Stephen Fengler FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15:49.85 8
5 Christopher Kimball SO-2 Nichols 15:52.29 6
6 Joseph Santese JR-3 Nichols 15:52.48 5
7 Nick Harriman JR-3 Southern Maine 15:56.34 4
8 Jalen Coleman FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15:58.28 3
9 Christopher Tringali JR-3 Springfield 16:15.30 2
10 Ryan Vermette SO-2 Springfield 16:16.31 1
11 Evan Ireland JR-3 Saint Rose 16:17.36 -
12 Adam Janik   UNAT 16:19.78 -
13 Kevin Radavich JR-3 Nichols 16:20.40 -
14 Anthony Cusato   Northeastern Club Running 16:56.46 -
15 Tyler Mann SR-4 So. Conn. St. 16:58.43 -
16 Richard March SO-2 Nichols 17:02.94 -
17 Harry Gould   Northeastern Club Running 17:22.96 -
18 Ernie Yelenik SO-2 So. Conn. St. 17:30.37 -
19 Rastafari Morgan SR-4 Saint Rose 17:33.79 -
20 Colin Herschlag SO-2 Roger Williams 17:36.14 -
21 Ryan Griffin SO-2 Nichols 17:45.27 -
22 David Muir   Northeastern Club Running 17:58.62 -
23 Haroon Chaudhry SR-4 So. Conn. St. 17:59.77 -
24 Michael Andrecyk   Northeastern Club Running 18:09.92 -
25 Ryan Rocheleau SO-2 Roger Williams 18:55.65 -

Men's 10000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William New SR-4 American Int'l 33:01.09 10
2 Willy Pierce SR-4 Hartford 33:05.32 8
3 Yahya Nure FR-1 Southern Maine 33:05.95 6
4 Ryan LaFrance SO-2 American Int'l 34:14.43 5
5 JT McMillen FR-1 Springfield 35:34.72 4
6 Onesmus Kipruto SR-4 Post 36:04.82 3
7 Christian Vera SR-4 Worcester State 37:06.77 2

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Joseph Santos FR-1 Assumption 15.37 10 0.4
2 Jevon Smith JR-3 American Int'l 15.40 8 0.4
3 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 15.51 6 0.4
4 Abdulrazak Frederick FR-1 Worcester State 15.77 5 0.4
5 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.85 4 0.7
6 Dennis Harris JR-3 Post 15.88 3 0.4
7 Ethan Burgos FR-1 Saint Rose 16.08 2 0.7
8 Daniel Lane SR-4 Springfield 16.15 1 0.7
9 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 16.24 - 0.7
10 Christopher Carey FR-1 Assumption 16.43 - 0.7
11 Zach Santoro JR-3 Roger Williams 16.46 - 0.7
12 Shayne Coley FR-1 American Int'l 16.51 - 0.4
13 Anthony Marini SO-2 Assumption 16.77 - 0.7
14 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 17.55 - 0.3
15 Elijah Ortiz FR-1 So. Conn. St. 18.35 - 0.7
16 Kyle Rector JR-3 Roger Williams 18.73 - 0.3
17 John Witik JR-3 So. Conn. St. 19.68 - 0.4
  Aren Seeger FR-1 So. Conn. St. DQ - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joseph Santos FR-1 Assumption 15.37 10
2 Jevon Smith JR-3 American Int'l 15.40 8
3 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 15.51 6
4 Abdulrazak Frederick FR-1 Worcester State 15.77 5
6 Dennis Harris JR-3 Post 15.88 3
12 Shayne Coley FR-1 American Int'l 16.51 -
17 John Witik JR-3 So. Conn. St. 19.68 -
  Aren Seeger FR-1 So. Conn. St. DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.85 4
7 Ethan Burgos FR-1 Saint Rose 16.08 2
8 Daniel Lane SR-4 Springfield 16.15 1
9 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 16.24 -
10 Christopher Carey FR-1 Assumption 16.43 -
11 Zach Santoro JR-3 Roger Williams 16.46 -
13 Anthony Marini SO-2 Assumption 16.77 -
15 Elijah Ortiz FR-1 So. Conn. St. 18.35 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 17.55 -
16 Kyle Rector JR-3 Roger Williams 18.73 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 56.41 10
2 Elijah Ortiz FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.07 8
3 Aren Seeger FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.29 6
4 Christopher Carey FR-1 Assumption 57.43 5
5 Kailon Kirby JR-3 Post 57.85 4
6 Judeson Orvil JR-3 Nichols 58.81 3
7 Joshua Prouty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.96 2
8 Kyle Belmonte FR-1 Assumption 59.53 1
9 Nolan Mazako SO-2 Post 59.58 -
10 Riley Peterson FR-1 Southern Maine 1:00.29 -
11 NIck Pietrini SO-2 Roger Williams 1:00.29 -
12 Benny Martinez FR-1 Post 1:00.30 -
13 Ethan Burgos FR-1 Saint Rose 1:00.68 -
14 Anthony Marini SO-2 Assumption 1:00.91 -
15 Zack Dowling JR-3 Roger Williams 1:01.14 -
16 Josh Bloom SO-2 Southern Maine 1:01.69 -
17 Dan Flaherty SO-2 Southern Maine 1:02.39 -
18 Eric Sanford SR-4 Worcester State 1:02.44 -
19 William Springer SR-4 Saint Rose 1:02.88 -
20 Omar Cordova SO-2 Worcester State 1:02.97 -
21 Drew Dickinson JR-3 Springfield 1:03.85 -
22 Lejaun Pope FR-1 Nichols 1:08.62 -
23 Dylan Pella SO-2 Nichols 1:11.81 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 56.41 10
2 Elijah Ortiz FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.07 8
3 Aren Seeger FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.29 6
5 Kailon Kirby JR-3 Post 57.85 4
7 Joshua Prouty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.96 2
13 Ethan Burgos FR-1 Saint Rose 1:00.68 -
19 William Springer SR-4 Saint Rose 1:02.88 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Christopher Carey FR-1 Assumption 57.43 5
8 Kyle Belmonte FR-1 Assumption 59.53 1
9 Nolan Mazako SO-2 Post 59.58 -
10 Riley Peterson FR-1 Southern Maine 1:00.29 -
14 Anthony Marini SO-2 Assumption 1:00.91 -
16 Josh Bloom SO-2 Southern Maine 1:01.69 -
17 Dan Flaherty SO-2 Southern Maine 1:02.39 -
21 Drew Dickinson JR-3 Springfield 1:03.85 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 NIck Pietrini SO-2 Roger Williams 1:00.29 -
12 Benny Martinez FR-1 Post 1:00.30 -
15 Zack Dowling JR-3 Roger Williams 1:01.14 -
18 Eric Sanford SR-4 Worcester State 1:02.44 -
20 Omar Cordova SO-2 Worcester State 1:02.97 -
22 Lejaun Pope FR-1 Nichols 1:08.62 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Judeson Orvil JR-3 Nichols 58.81 3
23 Dylan Pella SO-2 Nichols 1:11.81 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Springfield Batoosingh, Amenlemah, Dias, Hansen 42.58 10
2 American Int'l Givens, Gilkes, Steele, Artwell 42.67 8
3 So. Conn. St. Seeger, Brooks, Exantus, Middleton 43.25 6
4 Southern Maine Rogers, Harms, Grace, Marshall 44.11 5
5 Post Jackson, Sverd, Harris, Williams 44.58 4
7 So. Conn. St.
(B>)
Ellerbe-Cundiff, Witik, Sampson, Sanchez 45.18 -
  Saint Rose Burgos, Runge, Coughlin, Campbell DQ -
  Assumption Baker, Hack, Santos, Pirtle DNF -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Southern Maine
(B>)
Grant, Duckett, Flaherty, Geary 44.95 -
8 Nichols Kenney, Borge, Pescaro, Paiva 49.69 3
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 So. Conn. St. Collins, Lembo-Frey, Seeger, Spisek 3:23.07 10
2 American Int'l Gilkes, Miller, Coeur, Artwell 3:25.74 8
3 So. Conn. St.
(B>)
Brown, Nelson, Prouty, Webber 3:28.18 -
4 Saint Rose Runge, Dawson, Bearden, Campbell 3:28.39 6
5 Assumption Pirtle, Carey, Belmonte, Jepsen 3:28.58 5
6 Southern Maine Harms, Flaherty, Labrie, Hoyle 3:29.61 4
7 Post Martinez, Mazako, Harris, Kirby 3:31.18 3
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Northeastern Club Running Hinds, Baranowski, McIntyre, Searson 3:40.45 2
10 Southern Maine
(B>)
Murphy, Peterson, Bloom, Jones 3:44.99 -
11 Worcester State Anderson, Cordova, Sanford, Sliwoski 3:45.25 1
14 Nichols Cashman, Nussbaum, Johnson, Orvil 4:00.55 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Saint Rose
(B>)
King, Camp, Diejuste, Coughlin 3:40.90 -
12 Roger Williams
(B>)
Marchioni, Woznyk, Wilner, Rocheleau 3:46.45 -
13 Northeastern Club Running
(B>)
Cusato, Janik, Gould, Lian 3:54.71 -
15 Nichols
(B>)
Kobel, Phillips, Pella, Paiva 4:03.77 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Connolly SR-4 Worcester State 1.85m 6' 0.75" 10
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Idriss Coulibaly SO-2 Post 1.85m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Judeson Orvil JR-3 Nichols 1.85m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Connor Strain SR-4 Springfield 1.80m 5' 10.75" 5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Kyle Rector JR-3 Roger Williams 1.80m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Nathan Parker JR-3 Roger Williams 1.80m 5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Jacob Mailloux SR-4 Roger Williams 1.65m 5' 5" 2
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Brandon Nichols-Hogan FR-1 Worcester State NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Gamala Chambers SO-2 Post NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Ronel Jean FR-1 American Int'l NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Drew Gamage SR-4 Southern Maine NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Hunter Beebe FR-1 Southern Maine NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Jack Ricker SO-2 Southern Maine NH NH -
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Justin Pierce SR-4 Southern Maine NH NH -
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Nathan Schofer FR-1 Springfield NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Kyle Kublbeck JR-3 Springfield NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Jacob Gaudette FR-1 Nichols NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Tyler Cook SO-2 Nichols NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Christopher Borge FR-1 Nichols NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Milan Spisek SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.70m 15' 5" 10
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
2 Jack Brown JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4.70m 15' 5" 8
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Noah Hysong SR-4 Roger Williams 3.95m 12' 11.5" 6
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
  • 4.25
4 Scott Page JR-3 Worcester State 3.95m 12' 11.5" 5
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
5 Zach Burleigh FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" 4
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Guy Jackson FR-1 Saint Rose 3.80m 12' 5.5" 3
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Riley Peterson FR-1 Southern Maine 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
8 Trent Dexter SO-2 Southern Maine 3.80m 12' 5.5" 1
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
9 Joshua Prouty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
10 Dan Brown SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Charles Bray FR-1 Worcester State 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
12 Christopher Malles JR-3 Roger Williams 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
12 Pietro Fina SO-2 Nichols 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
14 Hoang Vo SO-2 Worcester State 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
15 Ian Merry SO-2 Worcester State 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Jesse Nelson JR-3 So. Conn. St. NH NH -
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Connor Goodall SO-2 Southern Maine NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Kyle Rector JR-3 Roger Williams NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Andrew Napolitano FR-1 Nichols NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.70m 21' 11.75" 10 1.0
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (1.0)
  • 6.70 (0.3)
  • 6.47 (1.2)
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
2 Kendall Streeter SR-4 American Int'l 6.62m 21' 8.75" 8 0.3
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (1.3)
  • 6.62 (0.3)
  • 6.58 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Joshua Silvester SO-2 Springfield 6.60m 21' 8" 6 +0.0
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.21 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Jared Mason FR-1 Nichols 6.42m 21' 0.75" 5 +0.0
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
5 Jarod Authier SR-4 Springfield 6.31m 20' 8.5" 4 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (1.1)
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
6 Jacob Mailloux SR-4 Roger Williams 6.21m 20' 4.5" 3 +0.0
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
7 Nathan Parker JR-3 Roger Williams 6.17m 20' 3" 2 +0.0
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (2.0)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
8 Dante Curry SR-4 Springfield 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1 +0.0
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
9 Pietro Fina SO-2 Nichols 5.93m 19' 5.5" - +0.0
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Ronel Jean FR-1 American Int'l 5.88m 19' 3.5" - 0.3
  • 5.88 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Drew Gamage SR-4 Southern Maine 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 1.0
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (1.0)
12 Kyle Haley FR-1 Worcester State 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 0.8
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (0.7)
  • 5.85 (0.8)
13 Keyu Zhuang   Northeastern Club Running 5.85m 19' 2.5" - +0.0
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (0.1)
14 Ramiro Sanchez JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.81m 19' 0.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Josiah Cook SO-2 Nichols 5.77m 18' 11.25" - 0.8
  • 5.77 (0.8)
  • 5.27 (1.1)
  • 5.62 (0.1)
16 Ryan Connolly SR-4 Worcester State 5.76m 18' 10.75" - 0.2
  • 5.76 (0.2)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (1.4)
17 Sean Tetrault SR-4 Roger Williams 5.59m 18' 4.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (0.5)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
18 Loukas Varas SR-4 Roger Williams 5.57m 18' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (1.0)
19 Brandon Bicknell FR-1 Nichols 5.26m 17' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (0.3)
20 Michael Spraulding FR-1 Nichols 5.26m 17' 3.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
21 Earl Jones FR-1 Nichols 5.23m 17' 2" - 0.3
  • 5.23 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
22 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (0.8)
23 Zachary Johnson FR-1 Nichols 5.19m 17' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (0.2)
  • 4.85 (1.0)
24 Andrew Napolitano FR-1 Nichols 4.28m 14' 0.5" - 0.6
  • 4.16 (0.5)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (0.6)
  Samuel Baker FR-1 Assumption FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Noah Hysong SR-4 Roger Williams FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Ronel Jean FR-1 American Int'l 5.88m 19' 3.5" - 0.3
12 Kyle Haley FR-1 Worcester State 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 0.8
13 Keyu Zhuang   Northeastern Club Running 5.85m 19' 2.5" - +0.0
15 Josiah Cook SO-2 Nichols 5.77m 18' 11.25" - 0.8
16 Ryan Connolly SR-4 Worcester State 5.76m 18' 10.75" - 0.2
17 Sean Tetrault SR-4 Roger Williams 5.59m 18' 4.25" - +0.0
18 Loukas Varas SR-4 Roger Williams 5.57m 18' 3.25" - +0.0
19 Brandon Bicknell FR-1 Nichols 5.26m 17' 3.25" - +0.0
20 Michael Spraulding FR-1 Nichols 5.26m 17' 3.25" - +0.0
21 Earl Jones FR-1 Nichols 5.23m 17' 2" - 0.3
22 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 0.8
23 Zachary Johnson FR-1 Nichols 5.19m 17' 0.5" - +0.0
24 Andrew Napolitano FR-1 Nichols 4.28m 14' 0.5" - 0.6
  Noah Hysong SR-4 Roger Williams FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.70m 21' 11.75" 10 1.0
2 Kendall Streeter SR-4 American Int'l 6.62m 21' 8.75" 8 0.3
3 Joshua Silvester SO-2 Springfield 6.60m 21' 8" 6 +0.0
4 Jared Mason FR-1 Nichols 6.42m 21' 0.75" 5 +0.0
5 Jarod Authier SR-4 Springfield 6.31m 20' 8.5" 4 +0.0
6 Jacob Mailloux SR-4 Roger Williams 6.21m 20' 4.5" 3 +0.0
7 Nathan Parker JR-3 Roger Williams 6.17m 20' 3" 2 +0.0
8 Dante Curry SR-4 Springfield 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1 +0.0
9 Pietro Fina SO-2 Nichols 5.93m 19' 5.5" - +0.0
11 Drew Gamage SR-4 Southern Maine 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 1.0
14 Ramiro Sanchez JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.81m 19' 0.75" - +0.0
  Samuel Baker FR-1 Assumption FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kendall Streeter SR-4 American Int'l 13.88m 45' 6.5" 10
  • 13.88 (+0.0)
  • 13.80 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66 (-2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68 (-1.9)
2 Jevon Smith JR-3 American Int'l 13.25m 43' 5.75" 8
  • 11.89 (0.6)
  • 13.25 (0.1)
  • 12.87 (0.3)
  • 12.35 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Ramiro Sanchez JR-3 So. Conn. St. 13.09m 42' 11.5" 6
  • 12.66 (0.7)
  • 12.73 (0.5)
  • 11.71 (1.1)
  • 12.57 (1.5)
  • 12.90 (-0.4)
  • 13.09 (+0.0)
4 Dante Curry SR-4 Springfield 12.87m 42' 2.75" 5
  • 12.87 (1.0)
  • 12.65 (+0.0)
  • 12.82 (0.3)
  • 12.84 (0.8)
  • 12.64 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.81m 42' 0.5" 4
  • 12.81 (+0.0)
  • 12.49 (1.1)
  • 11.19 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Kyle Haley FR-1 Worcester State 12.78m 41' 11.25" 3
  • 11.83 (+0.0)
  • 12.30 (1.3)
  • 12.78 (3.4)
  • 12.25 (0.8)
  • 12.62 (0.3)
  • 11.49 (-1.0)
7 Ryan Connolly SR-4 Worcester State 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2
  • 12.41 (2.0)
  • 12.59 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57 (+0.0)
  • 12.43 (-0.5)
  • 12.66 (-1.2)
8 Jarod Authier SR-4 Springfield 12.25m 40' 2.25" 1
  • 12.25 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Nathan Parker JR-3 Roger Williams 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jared Mason FR-1 Nichols 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.71 (0.1)
  • 11.44 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
11 Sean Tetrault SR-4 Roger Williams 11.63m 38' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63 (3.0)
  • 11.53 (1.3)
12 Benjamin Lawson JR-3 Nichols 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • 11.56 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexander Rachmaciej SR-4 Springfield FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Loukas Varas SR-4 Roger Williams FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dylan Pella SO-2 Nichols FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Elmer Acuna JR-3 Worcester State 14.33m 47' 0.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.28  
2 Kristopher Selanis FR-1 Assumption 14.20m 46' 7.25" 8
  • 13.50  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Meadows FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.00m 45' 11.25" 6
  • 13.33  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
4 Dillon Bruso SR-4 Assumption 13.83m 45' 4.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.14  
5 William Bennett JR-3 Assumption 13.47m 44' 2.5" 4
  • 13.00  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.47  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
6 Darius Williams SO-2 So. Conn. St. 13.31m 43' 8" 3
  • 12.35  
  • 12.25  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.37  
  • 13.00  
7 Bernardo Mbaya FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.14m 43' 1.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
8 Ryan Burns FR-1 Assumption 12.51m 41' 0.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Benjamin Joly SR-4 Roger Williams 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • 10.49  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 William Golder SR-4 Saint Rose 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Alejandro Cardenas SR-4 Saint Rose 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
12 Joshua Jones FR-1 Nichols 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • 11.09  
13 Javon Scarlett SR-4 Nichols 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • 10.19  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.65  
14 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.56  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.68  
15 Daniel Stevenson JR-3 Springfield 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.10  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.33  
16 James Wilson FR-1 American Int'l 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 9.92  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.33  
17 Kevin Hack JR-3 Assumption 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.15  
18 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • 10.27  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.88  
19 Adam Warnajtys JR-3 Nichols 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • 9.94  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.82  
20 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.49  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.65  
21 Samuel Lugo SR-4 Roger Williams 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
22 Adam Phillips FR-1 Nichols 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
23 Andrew Light FR-1 Nichols 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.11  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.30  
24 David McArdle SO-2 Roger Williams 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.24  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.19  
  Zachary Spencer FR-1 Nichols FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Benjamin Joly SR-4 Roger Williams 11.96m 39' 3" -
10 William Golder SR-4 Saint Rose 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
11 Alejandro Cardenas SR-4 Saint Rose 11.43m 37' 6" -
14 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
17 Kevin Hack JR-3 Assumption 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
18 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
19 Adam Warnajtys JR-3 Nichols 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
20 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
21 Samuel Lugo SR-4 Roger Williams 9.55m 31' 4" -
22 Adam Phillips FR-1 Nichols 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
23 Andrew Light FR-1 Nichols 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
24 David McArdle SO-2 Roger Williams 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elmer Acuna JR-3 Worcester State 14.33m 47' 0.25" 10
2 Kristopher Selanis FR-1 Assumption 14.20m 46' 7.25" 8
3 Jacob Meadows FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.00m 45' 11.25" 6
4 Dillon Bruso SR-4 Assumption 13.83m 45' 4.5" 5
5 William Bennett JR-3 Assumption 13.47m 44' 2.5" 4
6 Darius Williams SO-2 So. Conn. St. 13.31m 43' 8" 3
7 Bernardo Mbaya FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.14m 43' 1.5" 2
8 Ryan Burns FR-1 Assumption 12.51m 41' 0.5" 1
12 Joshua Jones FR-1 Nichols 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
13 Javon Scarlett SR-4 Nichols 10.72m 35' 2" -
15 Daniel Stevenson JR-3 Springfield 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
16 James Wilson FR-1 American Int'l 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  Zachary Spencer FR-1 Nichols FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Meadows FR-1 So. Conn. St. 44.46m 145' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 37.41  
  • 44.46  
  • 43.61  
  • 43.62  
  • FOUL  
2 Mekhi Barnett SO-2 So. Conn. St. 43.48m 142' 8" 8
  • 42.51  
  • 41.02  
  • 43.48  
  • 42.52  
  • 39.52  
  • 41.95  
3 Darius Williams SO-2 So. Conn. St. 42.87m 140' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 41.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.66  
  • 42.87  
4 Elmer Acuna JR-3 Worcester State 42.05m 137' 11" 5
  • 41.25  
  • 42.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.03  
  • 41.65  
  • 41.76  
5 Marcus Vieira SR-4 Worcester State 41.83m 137' 3" 4
  • 41.62  
  • 41.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.83  
  • FOUL  
6 Alejandro Cardenas SR-4 Saint Rose 41.15m 135' 0" 3
  • 36.60  
  • 39.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.03  
  • 41.15  
7 Bernardo Mbaya FR-1 So. Conn. St. 39.17m 128' 6" 2
  • 39.17  
  • 38.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.71  
  • 38.90  
  • 37.53  
8 Daniel Stevenson JR-3 Springfield 38.40m 126' 0" 1
  • 38.40  
  • 36.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.83  
  • FOUL  
9 Dillon Bruso SR-4 Assumption 37.54m 123' 2" -
  • 34.18  
  • 37.54  
  • 34.79  
  • 36.76  
  • 36.83  
  • 36.62  
10 Javon Scarlett SR-4 Nichols 36.24m 118' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.24  
  • FOUL  
11 William Golder SR-4 Saint Rose 34.81m 114' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.15  
  • 34.81  
12 William Bennett JR-3 Assumption 34.41m 112' 11" -
  • 34.41  
  • 34.38  
  • FOUL  
13 Joshua Jones FR-1 Nichols 33.95m 111' 5" -
  • 33.95  
  • 29.60  
  • FOUL  
14 Ryan Burns FR-1 Assumption 33.38m 109' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.38  
  • FOUL  
15 Sean Tetrault SR-4 Roger Williams 31.77m 104' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.77  
  • 29.28  
16 Carson Gedon SO-2 American Int'l 31.35m 102' 10" -
  • 31.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.68  
17 Bryce Cleveland FR-1 Worcester State 31.15m 102' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.15  
18 Kristopher Selanis FR-1 Assumption 31.14m 102' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.14  
19 Jacob Mailloux SR-4 Roger Williams 30.95m 101' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.95  
20 David McArdle SO-2 Roger Williams 26.71m 87' 7" -
  • 23.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.71  
21 Andrew Light FR-1 Nichols 22.63m 74' 3" -
  • 22.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.98  
22 Loukas Varas SR-4 Roger Williams 16.86m 55' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.86  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Alejandro Cardenas SR-4 Saint Rose 41.15m 135' 0" 3
11 William Golder SR-4 Saint Rose 34.81m 114' 2" -
15 Sean Tetrault SR-4 Roger Williams 31.77m 104' 3" -
17 Bryce Cleveland FR-1 Worcester State 31.15m 102' 2" -
19 Jacob Mailloux SR-4 Roger Williams 30.95m 101' 6" -
20 David McArdle SO-2 Roger Williams 26.71m 87' 7" -
21 Andrew Light FR-1 Nichols 22.63m 74' 3" -
22 Loukas Varas SR-4 Roger Williams 16.86m 55' 4" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Meadows FR-1 So. Conn. St. 44.46m 145' 10" 10
2 Mekhi Barnett SO-2 So. Conn. St. 43.48m 142' 8" 8
3 Darius Williams SO-2 So. Conn. St. 42.87m 140' 8" 6
4 Elmer Acuna JR-3 Worcester State 42.05m 137' 11" 5
5 Marcus Vieira SR-4 Worcester State 41.83m 137' 3" 4
7 Bernardo Mbaya FR-1 So. Conn. St. 39.17m 128' 6" 2
8 Daniel Stevenson JR-3 Springfield 38.40m 126' 0" 1
9 Dillon Bruso SR-4 Assumption 37.54m 123' 2" -
10 Javon Scarlett SR-4 Nichols 36.24m 118' 11" -
12 William Bennett JR-3 Assumption 34.41m 112' 11" -
13 Joshua Jones FR-1 Nichols 33.95m 111' 5" -
14 Ryan Burns FR-1 Assumption 33.38m 109' 6" -
16 Carson Gedon SO-2 American Int'l 31.35m 102' 10" -
18 Kristopher Selanis FR-1 Assumption 31.14m 102' 2" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Marcus Vieira SR-4 Worcester State 52.85m 173' 5" 10
  • 49.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.85  
  • 52.50  
  • 51.50  
2 Daniel Stevenson JR-3 Springfield 47.03m 154' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 44.10  
  • 47.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Anthony Christo SR-4 Worcester State 46.14m 151' 4" 6
  • 42.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.96  
  • 45.23  
  • 46.14  
  • 45.34  
4 Ben Wunder FR-1 So. Conn. St. 43.61m 143' 1" 5
  • 40.59  
  • 39.64  
  • 38.87  
  • 40.23  
  • 43.61  
  • 42.57  
5 Alejandro Cardenas SR-4 Saint Rose 42.51m 139' 6" 4
  • 41.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.09  
  • 42.51  
  • 39.23  
  • FOUL  
6 Dariel Canela FR-1 Worcester State 40.90m 134' 2" 3
  • 40.90  
  • 35.45  
  • 36.35  
  • 40.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kyle Kublbeck JR-3 Springfield 38.39m 125' 11" 2
  • 38.39  
  • 37.92  
  • 37.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Carson Gedon SO-2 American Int'l 34.21m 112' 3" 1
  • 32.06  
  • 28.69  
  • 32.08  
  • 31.11  
  • 33.66  
  • 34.21  
9 Benjamin Joly SR-4 Roger Williams 32.27m 105' 10" -
  • 32.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.01  
  • FOUL  
10 David McArdle SO-2 Roger Williams 29.68m 97' 4" -
  • 28.23  
  • 28.08  
  • 29.68  
11 Zachary Spencer FR-1 Nichols 29.39m 96' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.18  
  • 29.39  
12 Samuel Lugo SR-4 Roger Williams 28.80m 94' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.80  
  • 27.00  
  Ryan Burns FR-1 Assumption FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Thomas Callis SR-4 Springfield FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Florendo SR-4 Assumption FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 John Plisko SR-4 Assumption 55.60m 182' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 49.24  
  • 51.80  
  • 52.36  
  • 52.04  
  • 55.60  
2 Logan Gailitis SR-4 Southern Maine 54.54m 178' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 54.20  
  • 53.64  
  • 51.76  
  • 52.00  
  • 54.54  
3 Joseph Mason JR-3 Nichols 53.00m 173' 11" 6
  • 52.10  
  • 49.28  
  • 45.64  
  • 50.54  
  • 49.16  
  • 53.00  
4 Gueber Docteur SR-4 So. Conn. St. 52.94m 173' 8" 5
  • 49.54  
  • 50.36  
  • 51.64  
  • 52.94  
  • 51.66  
  • 50.74  
5 Jonah Gosnay FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.16m 164' 7" 4
  • 49.66  
  • 50.16  
  • 45.34  
  • 46.24  
  • 46.44  
  • 46.94  
6 Jeffrey Chicca JR-3 Assumption 50.06m 164' 3" 3
  • 48.98  
  • 46.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.24  
  • 50.06  
  • 47.58  
7 Evan Tryon SR-4 Springfield 49.14m 161' 3" 2
  • 46.62  
  • 49.14  
  • 48.38  
  • 41.82  
  • 48.38  
  • 46.28  
8 Kevin Hack JR-3 Assumption 47.34m 155' 4" 1
  • 41.24  
  • 46.76  
  • 45.70  
  • 41.52  
  • 47.34  
  • 40.08  
9 Daniel Florendo SR-4 Assumption 46.78m 153' 6" -
  • 42.08  
  • 43.82  
  • 46.24  
  • 46.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.38  
10 Adam Phillips FR-1 Nichols 45.34m 148' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.34  
  • 42.76  
11 Colin Brennan FR-1 Worcester State 44.88m 147' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.62  
  • 44.88  
12 Kyle Haley FR-1 Worcester State 44.50m 146' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 44.50  
  • 41.82  
13 Jared Mason FR-1 Nichols 44.48m 145' 11" -
  • 40.72  
  • 44.48  
  • 43.06  
14 Andrew Rogers FR-1 American Int'l 43.44m 142' 6" -
  • 39.54  
  • 38.48  
  • 43.44  
15 Zach Santoro JR-3 Roger Williams 42.08m 138' 1" -
  • 42.08  
  • 42.08  
  • 37.56  
16 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 40.96m 134' 4" -
  • 38.36  
  • 40.96  
  • 35.24  
17 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 40.54m 133' 0" -
  • 37.76  
  • 40.54  
  • 34.12  
18 Nolan Mazako SO-2 Post 39.58m 129' 10" -
  • 39.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.58  
19 Fabian Thames FR-1 American Int'l 39.12m 128' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
  • 39.12  
20 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 38.86m 127' 6" -
  • 38.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.88  
21 Michael Spraulding FR-1 Nichols 37.98m 124' 7" -
  • 37.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Bryce Cleveland FR-1 Worcester State 37.84m 124' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.20  
  • 37.84  
23 Samuel Baker FR-1 Assumption 34.68m 113' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.68  
24 Ian Merry SO-2 Worcester State 33.78m 110' 10" -
  • 32.74  
  • 33.78  
  • 31.16  
25 Andrew Light FR-1 Nichols 33.36m 109' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.36  
  • 29.52  
26 Adam Warnajtys JR-3 Nichols 31.32m 102' 9" -
  • 27.34  
  • 30.04  
  • 31.32  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Andrew Rogers FR-1 American Int'l 43.44m 142' 6" -
15 Zach Santoro JR-3 Roger Williams 42.08m 138' 1" -
17 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 40.54m 133' 0" -
18 Nolan Mazako SO-2 Post 39.58m 129' 10" -
19 Fabian Thames FR-1 American Int'l 39.12m 128' 4" -
20 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 38.86m 127' 6" -
21 Michael Spraulding FR-1 Nichols 37.98m 124' 7" -
22 Bryce Cleveland FR-1 Worcester State 37.84m 124' 2" -
23 Samuel Baker FR-1 Assumption 34.68m 113' 9" -
24 Ian Merry SO-2 Worcester State 33.78m 110' 10" -
25 Andrew Light FR-1 Nichols 33.36m 109' 5" -
26 Adam Warnajtys JR-3 Nichols 31.32m 102' 9" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 John Plisko SR-4 Assumption 55.60m 182' 5" 10
2 Logan Gailitis SR-4 Southern Maine 54.54m 178' 11" 8
3 Joseph Mason JR-3 Nichols 53.00m 173' 11" 6
4 Gueber Docteur SR-4 So. Conn. St. 52.94m 173' 8" 5
5 Jonah Gosnay FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.16m 164' 7" 4
6 Jeffrey Chicca JR-3 Assumption 50.06m 164' 3" 3
7 Evan Tryon SR-4 Springfield 49.14m 161' 3" 2
8 Kevin Hack JR-3 Assumption 47.34m 155' 4" 1
9 Daniel Florendo SR-4 Assumption 46.78m 153' 6" -
10 Adam Phillips FR-1 Nichols 45.34m 148' 9" -
11 Colin Brennan FR-1 Worcester State 44.88m 147' 3" -
12 Kyle Haley FR-1 Worcester State 44.50m 146' 0" -
13 Jared Mason FR-1 Nichols 44.48m 145' 11" -
16 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 40.96m 134' 4" -