March 1, 2019
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 10.83
2 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 10.84
3 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 11.00
4 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 11.03
4 Evan Howard Senior Unattached 11.03
6 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.05
7 Brice Peoples Senior Unattached 11.13
8 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.23
9 Marcus Berggren Senior Unattached 11.25
10 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 11.27
11 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 11.42
12 Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.47
13 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 11.53
14 Andrew Sands JR-3 Saint Leo 11.55
15 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.60
16 Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.64
17 Jalin Hubbard   Unattached 11.69
18 Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.70
19 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 11.70
20 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.73
21 Hermon Constant SR-4 Saint Leo 11.76
22 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.88
23 Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa 11.89
24 Daryl Grays SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.12
25 Sebastien Ferjuste   Tru Fit Athletics 12.21
26 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 12.23
27 Brendan Schwendeman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.23
28 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 12.33
29 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 12.69
30 Kenneth Covey JR-3 Saint Leo 12.75
31 Tristan Karuzis FR-1 Saint Leo 12.76
32 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 12.77
33 Garrett Lischke JR-3 Saint Leo 12.97
34 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 13.11
35 Oscar Logan Senior Unattached 13.17
  Patrick khalaf   Unattached DNS
  Netanyahu Adams FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 10.83
2 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 10.84
3 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 11.00
6 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.05
15 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.60
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Marcus Berggren Senior Unattached 11.25
10 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 11.27
11 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 11.42
14 Andrew Sands JR-3 Saint Leo 11.55
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 11.53
16 Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.64
17 Jalin Hubbard   Unattached 11.69
18 Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.70
20 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.73
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 11.03
4 Evan Howard Senior Unattached 11.03
7 Brice Peoples Senior Unattached 11.13
8 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.23
  Patrick khalaf   Unattached DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.88
23 Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa 11.89
24 Daryl Grays SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.12
25 Sebastien Ferjuste   Tru Fit Athletics 12.21
27 Brendan Schwendeman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.23
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Hermon Constant SR-4 Saint Leo 11.76
30 Kenneth Covey JR-3 Saint Leo 12.75
31 Tristan Karuzis FR-1 Saint Leo 12.76
33 Garrett Lischke JR-3 Saint Leo 12.97
35 Oscar Logan Senior Unattached 13.17
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.47
26 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 12.23
32 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 12.77
34 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 13.11
  Netanyahu Adams FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 11.70
28 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 12.33
29 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 12.69

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 21.68 0.5
2 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 21.69 0.5
3 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 22.00 0.5
4 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.09 0.5
5 Caleb Campbell FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.11 0.5
6 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.95 0.6
7 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 22.98 0.3
8 Marcus Berggren Senior Unattached 23.03 0.6
9 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 23.06 0.6
10 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 23.15 0.3
11 Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.18 0.3
12 PATRICK Horne Senior Unlimited Sports Training 23.18 0.6
13 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 23.18 0.3
14 Christian Richardson FR-1 Lynn 23.30 0.6
15 Ridge Dalrymple SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.31 0.3
16 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.45 0.6
17 Michael Martinelli FR-1 Lynn 23.52 0.3
18 William Slade SO-2 Warner 23.58 0.4
19 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 23.61 0.3
20 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 23.70 0.3
21 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 23.78 0.3
22 Thomas Curran FR-1 Tampa 23.83 0.3
23 Hermon Constant SR-4 Saint Leo 23.86 0.6
24 Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa 23.88 0.3
25 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.89 0.4
26 Austin Gresser JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.02 0.3
27 Austin James FR-1 Tampa 24.15 0.4
28 Daryl Grays SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.38 0.4
29 Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.52 0.4
30 Brendan Schwendeman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.59 0.4
31 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 25.06 0.3
32 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 25.23 0.3
33 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 25.28 0.3
34 Tristan Karuzis FR-1 Saint Leo 25.40 0.3
35 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 25.98 0.3
36 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 26.08 0.4
37 Kenneth Covey JR-3 Saint Leo 26.42 0.3
38 Garrett Lischke JR-3 Saint Leo 26.51 0.4
39 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 26.60 0.3
40 Oscar Logan Senior Unattached 26.69 0.3
  Andrew Sands JR-3 Saint Leo DNS -
  brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC DNS -
  Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS -
  Logan Beach FR-1 Florida College DNS -
  Brice Peoples Senior Unattached DNS -
  Netanyahu Adams FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS -
  Kevin Miller FR-1 Saint Leo DNS -
  Stanley Suber   Unattached DNS -
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS -
  Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS -
  Jalin Hubbard   Unattached DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 21.68
2 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 21.69
3 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 22.00
4 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.09
5 Caleb Campbell FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.11
  Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Andrew Sands JR-3 Saint Leo DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.95
8 Marcus Berggren Senior Unattached 23.03
9 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 23.06
12 PATRICK Horne Senior Unlimited Sports Training 23.18
14 Christian Richardson FR-1 Lynn 23.30
16 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.45
23 Hermon Constant SR-4 Saint Leo 23.86
  Stanley Suber   Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 22.98
10 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 23.15
13 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 23.18
17 Michael Martinelli FR-1 Lynn 23.52
  brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC DNS
  Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Kevin Miller FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
  Jalin Hubbard   Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Ridge Dalrymple SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.31
19 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 23.61
20 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 23.70
22 Thomas Curran FR-1 Tampa 23.83
24 Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa 23.88
26 Austin Gresser JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.02
34 Tristan Karuzis FR-1 Saint Leo 25.40
  Brice Peoples Senior Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 William Slade SO-2 Warner 23.58
25 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.89
27 Austin James FR-1 Tampa 24.15
28 Daryl Grays SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.38
29 Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.52
30 Brendan Schwendeman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.59
36 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 26.08
38 Garrett Lischke JR-3 Saint Leo 26.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.18
21 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 23.78
32 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 25.23
33 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 25.28
37 Kenneth Covey JR-3 Saint Leo 26.42
39 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 26.60
40 Oscar Logan Senior Unattached 26.69
  Netanyahu Adams FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 25.06
35 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 25.98
  Logan Beach FR-1 Florida College DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Henri Delauze SR-4 Embry-Riddle 48.71
2 Caleb Campbell FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.19
3 Josiah Soto FR-1 Embry-Riddle 49.61
4 Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.64
5 Justin Bridgewater FR-1 Lynn 50.18
6 Sadrick Severe SR-4 Warner 50.70
7 PATRICK Horne Senior Unlimited Sports Training 51.08
8 Stanley Suber   Unattached 51.11
9 Scott Soucier FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.31
10 Petit-Jeune Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.31
11 Jonathan Governor SO-2 Warner 51.38
12 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.56
13 Bryce Walker JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.65
14 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.03
15 Anthony Dace FR-1 Lynn 52.09
16 Ryan Bethell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.22
17 Austin James FR-1 Tampa 52.43
18 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 52.70
19 Tyler Andrews FR-1 Warner 52.71
20 Chris Fick SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.74
21 Tim Aloi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.84
22 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 53.04
23 Barry Jinks FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 53.38
24 Rodjnald Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 54.09
25 Thomas Curran FR-1 Tampa 54.29
26 Zakary Smith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 54.73
27 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 55.14
28 Moise Cook FR-1 Lynn 55.37
29 Beau Kary JR-3 Saint Leo 55.39
30 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 57.44
31 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 57.87
32 Chris Wilburn JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 58.24
  Brice Peoples Senior Unattached DNS
  brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC DNS
  Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Revendy Paul SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Logan Beach FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Jared Yamada JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS
  Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern DNS
  Jalin Hubbard   Unattached DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Henri Delauze SR-4 Embry-Riddle 48.71
2 Caleb Campbell FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.19
3 Josiah Soto FR-1 Embry-Riddle 49.61
7 PATRICK Horne Senior Unlimited Sports Training 51.08
8 Stanley Suber   Unattached 51.11
9 Scott Soucier FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.31
16 Ryan Bethell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.22
  brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.64
5 Justin Bridgewater FR-1 Lynn 50.18
6 Sadrick Severe SR-4 Warner 50.70
14 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.03
15 Anthony Dace FR-1 Lynn 52.09
23 Barry Jinks FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 53.38
27 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 55.14
  Revendy Paul SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jonathan Governor SO-2 Warner 51.38
13 Bryce Walker JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.65
18 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 52.70
19 Tyler Andrews FR-1 Warner 52.71
21 Tim Aloi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.84
22 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 53.04
28 Moise Cook FR-1 Lynn 55.37
  Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Petit-Jeune Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.31
12 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.56
17 Austin James FR-1 Tampa 52.43
20 Chris Fick SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.74
24 Rodjnald Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 54.09
26 Zakary Smith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 54.73
  Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Brice Peoples Senior Unattached DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Beau Kary JR-3 Saint Leo 55.39
30 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 57.44
31 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 57.87
32 Chris Wilburn JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 58.24
  Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern DNS
  Jalin Hubbard   Unattached DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Thomas Curran FR-1 Tampa 54.29
  Logan Beach FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Jared Yamada JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jose Penalver SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:50.11
2 Dalton Morley SO-2 Tampa 1:51.71
3 Drew Hart JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:53.32
4 Ryan Poholek SR-4 Tampa 1:54.02
5 Shane Bracken SO-2 Saint Leo 1:55.46
6 Sadrick Severe SR-4 Warner 1:59.00
7 Eric Silva FR-1 Lynn 1:59.75
8 Noah Quintana FR-1 Saint Leo 2:01.54
9 Bryan Ryder FR-1 Lynn 2:01.77
10 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:01.98
11 Blake Watson JR-3 Saint Leo 2:02.70
12 Ricardo Reyes Sophomore Unattached 2:02.77
13 Tyler Andrews FR-1 Warner 2:04.29
14 Jack Blyth FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:05.60
15 Keontae Turner SO-2 Warner 2:05.69
16 Mason Lamb FR-1 Saint Leo 2:05.72
17 Barry Jinks FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:06.51
18 Dennarius Murphy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:06.75
19 Brishen House FR-1 Valdosta State 2:07.54
20 Max Shugerman SO-2 Florida Tech 2:07.68
21 Andrew Dizney FR-1 Florida Tech 2:08.82
22 Jared Boeckmann FR-1 Lynn 2:09.25
23 Matt Harvey FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:10.20
24 JaSun Watts JR-3 Florida Tech 2:10.93
25 Thomas Schaefer SR-4 Florida College 2:11.60
26 Rodjnald Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:11.83
27 Hunter Chavis SO-2 Saint Leo 2:12.23
28 Khiro Hoilett FR-1 Valdosta State 2:14.10
29 Nathan Goble FR-1 Florida College 2:15.23
30 Kevin Favard FR-1 Valdosta State 2:15.31
31 Brandon Cruz SO-2 Saint Leo 2:20.05
  Payne Meyer FR-1 Stetson DNS
  Petit-Jeune Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Jonathan Governor SO-2 Warner DNS
  Jared Yamada JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS
  Jai Jackson   Unattached DNS
  Logan Beach FR-1 Florida College DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jose Penalver SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:50.11
2 Dalton Morley SO-2 Tampa 1:51.71
3 Drew Hart JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:53.32
4 Ryan Poholek SR-4 Tampa 1:54.02
5 Shane Bracken SO-2 Saint Leo 1:55.46
6 Sadrick Severe SR-4 Warner 1:59.00
7 Eric Silva FR-1 Lynn 1:59.75
8 Noah Quintana FR-1 Saint Leo 2:01.54
11 Blake Watson JR-3 Saint Leo 2:02.70
15 Keontae Turner SO-2 Warner 2:05.69
27 Hunter Chavis SO-2 Saint Leo 2:12.23
  Payne Meyer FR-1 Stetson DNS
  Jai Jackson   Unattached DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Bryan Ryder FR-1 Lynn 2:01.77
10 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:01.98
12 Ricardo Reyes Sophomore Unattached 2:02.77
13 Tyler Andrews FR-1 Warner 2:04.29
16 Mason Lamb FR-1 Saint Leo 2:05.72
17 Barry Jinks FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:06.51
19 Brishen House FR-1 Valdosta State 2:07.54
22 Jared Boeckmann FR-1 Lynn 2:09.25
23 Matt Harvey FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:10.20
24 JaSun Watts JR-3 Florida Tech 2:10.93
26 Rodjnald Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:11.83
  Petit-Jeune Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Jonathan Governor SO-2 Warner DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jack Blyth FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:05.60
18 Dennarius Murphy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:06.75
20 Max Shugerman SO-2 Florida Tech 2:07.68
21 Andrew Dizney FR-1 Florida Tech 2:08.82
25 Thomas Schaefer SR-4 Florida College 2:11.60
28 Khiro Hoilett FR-1 Valdosta State 2:14.10
29 Nathan Goble FR-1 Florida College 2:15.23
30 Kevin Favard FR-1 Valdosta State 2:15.31
31 Brandon Cruz SO-2 Saint Leo 2:20.05
  Logan Beach FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Jared Yamada JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shane Bracken SO-2 Saint Leo 3:51.41
2 Josh Collins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:59.63
3 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:01.46
4 James Dooley SO-2 Tampa 4:01.83
5 Robby Holcomb   Kansas City Smoke 4:01.94
6 Blake Watson JR-3 Saint Leo 4:04.82
7 Austin Epstein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:05.01
8 Noah Quintana FR-1 Saint Leo 4:05.31
9 Ricardo Reyes Sophomore Unattached 4:05.52
10 Brice Easton SO-2 Tampa 4:07.14
11 Bryce Bell   Unattached 4:10.97
12 Bradyn Ricca Freshman Unattached 4:12.32
13 Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:12.73
14 Paul Wales FR-1 Tampa 4:14.09
15 Ian Frailey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:14.10
16 Keontae Turner SO-2 Warner 4:14.32
17 Dean McGregor SR-4 Florida Southern 4:15.29
18 Julian Yescas FR-1 Lynn 4:15.93
19 Ty Fisher SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:16.30
20 Matthew Neeley   Unattached 4:16.35
21 Evan Quinones   Unattached 4:17.17
22 Tim Koritz FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:17.53
23 Ryan Hebb FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:17.72
24 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:17.88
25 Brishen House FR-1 Valdosta State 4:18.19
26 Hunter Dobbs FR-1 Lynn 4:19.12
27 Mason Lamb FR-1 Saint Leo 4:19.98
28 Noah Elliott JR-3 Tampa 4:22.55
29 Nathan Kowalski FR-1 Lynn 4:22.78
30 Andrew Dizney FR-1 Florida Tech 4:23.83
31 Tyler Pantley JR-3 Saint Leo 4:24.30
32 Brettley Harris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:24.62
33 Khiro Hoilett FR-1 Valdosta State 4:24.89
34 Tyler Ketcham FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:25.22
35 Caleb McCort FR-1 Florida College 4:25.40
36 Jaedin Doddapaneni FR-1 Lynn 4:26.67
37 Kevin Favard FR-1 Valdosta State 4:27.73
38 Joshua Skielnik FR-1 Lynn 4:28.48
39 Max Shugerman SO-2 Florida Tech 4:28.95
40 Paul Breitbach FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:30.05
41 Joshua Ortiz Freshman Unattached 4:31.97
42 Thomas Schaefer SR-4 Florida College 4:36.44
43 JaSun Watts JR-3 Florida Tech 4:36.66
44 Mohammed Tamari Sophomore Unattached 4:39.22
45 Austin Jarrell SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:39.23
46 Nathan Goble FR-1 Florida College 4:41.48
47 Brandon Cruz SO-2 Saint Leo 4:50.01
48 Joel Masiero FR-1 Florida College 5:18.25
49 Thomas Turner FR-1 Florida College 5:21.89
  Jose Penalver SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Hunter Chavis SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
  Shawn Bell JR-3 Saint Leo DNS
  Donald Turner FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Payne Meyer FR-1 Stetson DNS
  Cooper Labrant FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS
  Clement Goujon FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shane Bracken SO-2 Saint Leo 3:51.41
2 Josh Collins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:59.63
3 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:01.46
4 James Dooley SO-2 Tampa 4:01.83
5 Robby Holcomb   Kansas City Smoke 4:01.94
6 Blake Watson JR-3 Saint Leo 4:04.82
7 Austin Epstein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:05.01
8 Noah Quintana FR-1 Saint Leo 4:05.31
9 Ricardo Reyes Sophomore Unattached 4:05.52
10 Brice Easton SO-2 Tampa 4:07.14
11 Bryce Bell   Unattached 4:10.97
12 Bradyn Ricca Freshman Unattached 4:12.32
15 Ian Frailey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:14.10
17 Dean McGregor SR-4 Florida Southern 4:15.29
18 Julian Yescas FR-1 Lynn 4:15.93
20 Matthew Neeley   Unattached 4:16.35
21 Evan Quinones   Unattached 4:17.17
23 Ryan Hebb FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:17.72
24 Peterley Louis SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:17.88
25 Brishen House FR-1 Valdosta State 4:18.19
26 Hunter Dobbs FR-1 Lynn 4:19.12
29 Nathan Kowalski FR-1 Lynn 4:22.78
32 Brettley Harris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:24.62
38 Joshua Skielnik FR-1 Lynn 4:28.48
44 Mohammed Tamari Sophomore Unattached 4:39.22
  Jose Penalver SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Payne Meyer FR-1 Stetson DNS
  Hunter Chavis SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
  Shawn Bell JR-3 Saint Leo DNS
  Clement Goujon FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:12.73
14 Paul Wales FR-1 Tampa 4:14.09
16 Keontae Turner SO-2 Warner 4:14.32
19 Ty Fisher SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:16.30
22 Tim Koritz FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:17.53
27 Mason Lamb FR-1 Saint Leo 4:19.98
28 Noah Elliott JR-3 Tampa 4:22.55
30 Andrew Dizney FR-1 Florida Tech 4:23.83
31 Tyler Pantley JR-3 Saint Leo 4:24.30
33 Khiro Hoilett FR-1 Valdosta State 4:24.89
34 Tyler Ketcham FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:25.22
35 Caleb McCort FR-1 Florida College 4:25.40
36 Jaedin Doddapaneni FR-1 Lynn 4:26.67
37 Kevin Favard FR-1 Valdosta State 4:27.73
39 Max Shugerman SO-2 Florida Tech 4:28.95
40 Paul Breitbach FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:30.05
41 Joshua Ortiz Freshman Unattached 4:31.97
42 Thomas Schaefer SR-4 Florida College 4:36.44
43 JaSun Watts JR-3 Florida Tech 4:36.66
45 Austin Jarrell SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:39.23
46 Nathan Goble FR-1 Florida College 4:41.48
47 Brandon Cruz SO-2 Saint Leo 4:50.01
48 Joel Masiero FR-1 Florida College 5:18.25
49 Thomas Turner FR-1 Florida College 5:21.89
  Donald Turner FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Cooper Labrant FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Argeo Cruz   Unattached 14:52.21
2 Tristen Montalvo FR-1 Stetson 14:55.60
3 Hillary Melly SO-2 Stetson 15:00.07
4 Shaun Bullock SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:05.69
5 Clement Goujon FR-1 Saint Leo 15:06.37
6 Austin Redondo   Unattached 15:07.03
7 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Florida Southern 15:09.88
8 Malte Stockhausen JR-3 Florida Tech 15:11.87
9 Cole Pruim SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 15:12.70
10 Mitchell Kozik SO-2 Florida Southern 15:16.40
11 Shawn Bell JR-3 Saint Leo 15:19.73
12 Tyler Roberts JR-3 Tampa 15:20.98
13 Michael Wilson SO-2 Tampa 15:26.49
14 Arye Beck SO-2 Stetson 15:27.17
15 Ty Fisher SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:28.15
16 Trevor Kattenberg SO-2 Tampa 15:28.27
17 Joe Weber SR-4 Tampa 15:31.64
18 Paris Williams SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:32.96
19 Stew Schmidt FR-1 Stetson 15:34.05
20 Joseph Salerno Sophomore Unattached 15:41.32
21 Sean Popik FR-1 Tampa 15:43.39
22 Michael Balseca FR-1 Florida Southern 15:46.16
23 Brian Cheluget JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:52.42
24 Warran Grajalez JR-3 Florida Southern 15:54.26
25 Collin Wallace SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 15:55.40
26 Garrett Noltemeyer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:03.58
27 Tim Koritz FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 16:07.03
28 Jan Figueroa JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 16:07.96
29 Joseph Berg JR-3 Florida Tech 16:08.51
30 Sean Snyder SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:10.12
31 Diego Lopez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 16:11.46
32 Sam Schaeffer JR-3 Tampa 16:12.11
33 Pedro Cuervo Senior Runners Broadcast Company 16:17.65
34 Austin Camps Sophomore Unattached 16:21.07
35 Nicholas Flatt SO-2 Valdosta State 16:22.17
36 David Gunn FR-1 Valdosta State 16:26.54
37 Joel Zaila SO-2 Warner 16:27.54
38 Alex Bugielski FR-1 Florida Tech 16:30.64
39 Brendan Twiggs SO-2 Tampa 16:31.11
40 Brian Martin SO-2 Florida Southern 16:33.50
41 Sebastian Gazda Junior Unattached 16:34.88
42 benjamin Guerrero FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 16:37.20
43 Cooper Labrant FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 16:39.16
44 John Dennehy SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:39.87
45 Justin Haber Sophomore Unattached 16:44.33
46 Devon Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 16:50.03
47 Adam Romano SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:53.57
48 Thomas Gardner FR-1 Florida Southern 16:57.97
49 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 17:00.24
50 Lucas Harbour SO-2 Florida Tech 17:03.06
51 Christopher Daniele SO-2 Florida Tech 17:15.15
52 Caleb Watson JR-3 Valdosta State 17:39.36
53 Daniel Marin Senior Unattached 17:42.57
54 Matthew Kraska JR-3 Florida Tech 17:43.90
55 Michael Papa JR-3 Florida Southern 17:45.63
56 Tyler Ketcham FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 17:50.31
57 Christopher Beck SR-4 Warner 18:18.24
58 David Herrera FR-1 Warner 18:28.10
59 Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18:49.70
60 Joshua Paez JR-3 Florida Southern 19:35.41
  Alex Gonzalez FR-1 Florida Southern DNS
  Mohammed Tamari Sophomore Unattached DNS
  Dean McGregor SR-4 Florida Southern DNS
  Donald Turner FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Adam Lawrence SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Caleb McCort FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Thomas Turner FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Gabriel McNett FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Mason Jones SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Joel Masiero FR-1 Florida College DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Argeo Cruz   Unattached 14:52.21
2 Tristen Montalvo FR-1 Stetson 14:55.60
3 Hillary Melly SO-2 Stetson 15:00.07
4 Shaun Bullock SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:05.69
5 Clement Goujon FR-1 Saint Leo 15:06.37
6 Austin Redondo   Unattached 15:07.03
7 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Florida Southern 15:09.88
8 Malte Stockhausen JR-3 Florida Tech 15:11.87
9 Cole Pruim SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 15:12.70
10 Mitchell Kozik SO-2 Florida Southern 15:16.40
11 Shawn Bell JR-3 Saint Leo 15:19.73
12 Tyler Roberts JR-3 Tampa 15:20.98
13 Michael Wilson SO-2 Tampa 15:26.49
14 Arye Beck SO-2 Stetson 15:27.17
15 Ty Fisher SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:28.15
16 Trevor Kattenberg SO-2 Tampa 15:28.27
17 Joe Weber SR-4 Tampa 15:31.64
18 Paris Williams SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:32.96
19 Stew Schmidt FR-1 Stetson 15:34.05
20 Joseph Salerno Sophomore Unattached 15:41.32
21 Sean Popik FR-1 Tampa 15:43.39
22 Michael Balseca FR-1 Florida Southern 15:46.16
23 Brian Cheluget JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:52.42
24 Warran Grajalez JR-3 Florida Southern 15:54.26
28 Jan Figueroa JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 16:07.96
29 Joseph Berg JR-3 Florida Tech 16:08.51
31 Diego Lopez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 16:11.46
33 Pedro Cuervo Senior Runners Broadcast Company 16:17.65
  Adam Lawrence SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Mason Jones SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Dean McGregor SR-4 Florida Southern DNS
  Mohammed Tamari Sophomore Unattached DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Collin Wallace SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 15:55.40
26 Garrett Noltemeyer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:03.58
27 Tim Koritz FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 16:07.03
30 Sean Snyder SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:10.12
32 Sam Schaeffer JR-3 Tampa 16:12.11
34 Austin Camps Sophomore Unattached 16:21.07
35 Nicholas Flatt SO-2 Valdosta State 16:22.17
36 David Gunn FR-1 Valdosta State 16:26.54
37 Joel Zaila SO-2 Warner 16:27.54
38 Alex Bugielski FR-1 Florida Tech 16:30.64
39 Brendan Twiggs SO-2 Tampa 16:31.11
40 Brian Martin SO-2 Florida Southern 16:33.50
41 Sebastian Gazda Junior Unattached 16:34.88
42 benjamin Guerrero FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 16:37.20
43 Cooper Labrant FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 16:39.16
44 John Dennehy SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:39.87
45 Justin Haber Sophomore Unattached 16:44.33
46 Devon Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 16:50.03
47 Adam Romano SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:53.57
48 Thomas Gardner FR-1 Florida Southern 16:57.97
49 Matthew Pinkley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 17:00.24
50 Lucas Harbour SO-2 Florida Tech 17:03.06
51 Christopher Daniele SO-2 Florida Tech 17:15.15
52 Caleb Watson JR-3 Valdosta State 17:39.36
53 Daniel Marin Senior Unattached 17:42.57
54 Matthew Kraska JR-3 Florida Tech 17:43.90
55 Michael Papa JR-3 Florida Southern 17:45.63
56 Tyler Ketcham FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 17:50.31
57 Christopher Beck SR-4 Warner 18:18.24
58 David Herrera FR-1 Warner 18:28.10
59 Mike Leon JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18:49.70
60 Joshua Paez JR-3 Florida Southern 19:35.41
  Joel Masiero FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Donald Turner FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Caleb McCort FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Alex Gonzalez FR-1 Florida Southern DNS
  Thomas Turner FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Gabriel McNett FR-1 Valdosta State DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin Gresser JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 56.17
2 Ridge Dalrymple SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 56.27
3 William Slade SO-2 Warner 57.79
4 Jahi Deloatch FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.95
5 Evan Ambrose SO-2 Tampa 1:01.08
  Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin Gresser JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 56.17
2 Ridge Dalrymple SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 56.27
3 William Slade SO-2 Warner 57.79
5 Evan Ambrose SO-2 Tampa 1:01.08
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jahi Deloatch FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.95
  Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern DNS