April 10, 2019
|
Gwynedd-Mercy - Gwynedd Valley, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.3
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.1.4.1.canada, tyrese Fontaine, Jefferson Fontaine, Jefferson Inniss, Tayib Robinson, Rashad SO-2FreshmanSO-2FreshmanJR-3Lincoln (Pa.)HarcumMarywoodMarywoodChestnut Hill11.05 6011.31 11.05 11.07 11.07
4.1.2.2.1.canada, tyrese Inniss, Tayib canada, tyrese Fontaine, Jefferson Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2JR-3FreshmanSO-2JR-3Chestnut HillChestnut HillHarcumLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)9112.1129 11.07 11.07 11.07 11.05
3.2.3.2.4.Fontaine, Jefferson canada, tyrese Inniss, Tayib Robinson, Rashad Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4MarywoodMarywoodChestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)Chestnut Hill11.07 11.07 6011.31 11.07 11.07
1.3.4.3.2.Inniss, Tayib canada, tyrese Robinson, Rashad Robinson, Rashad canada, tyrese SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FreshmanLincoln (Pa.)Chestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)Chestnut HillHarcum11.05 9112.1129 9112.1129 11.07 6011.31

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.7.2.22.15.13.Reilly, Tyler Timlin, Patrick Inniss, Tayib Reilly, Tyler Oladeji, Teniola Danglade, Taylor FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FreshmanUrsinusLincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyChestnut HillHarcumGwynedd-Mercy811.136 012.52 13.180 512.29 8011.339 7412.30 2.12.11.22.11.22.1
2.26.14.16.25.14.Carter, Octavious Bittenbender, Austin Timlin, Patrick Keliojor, BenSmith , Jalen Deloatch, Arin FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanUrsinusEasternHarcumLincoln (Pa.)NeumannEastern411.1719 417.8419 7412.30 11.295 811.136 13.180 1.22.52.52.52.12.1
3.24.22.25.3.26.Fontaine, Jefferson Griffin, Donoven Johnson, Babafunmilayo hemphill, jevilJohnson, Chris hemphill, jevilSO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2MarywoodNeumannEasternEasternEasternNeumann11.17 8011.339 11.295 3512.05 417.8419 512.29 1.81.21.22.52.51.2
4.7.16.26.24.20.Inniss, Tayib Reilly, Tyler Williams, Matthew Johnson, Chris Reilly, Tyler Reilly, Tyler JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillEasternGwynedd-MercyNeumannNeumannG-Mercy University Alums411.283 512.29 912.0835 11.295 212.177 12.255 2.51.22.12.52.51.8
5.21.21.9.22.24.Robinson, Rashad Williams, Matthew Deloatch, Arin Williams, Matthew canada, tyrese Williams, Matthew SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)NeumannLincoln (Pa.)EasternUrsinusNeumann212.177 212.48 512.29 7412.30 12.82 417.8419 1.22.52.11.21.82.1
6.24.11.18.17.5.hemphill, jevilDanglade, Taylor Ofori, Jefferson Robinson, Rashad Griffin, Donoven Chapman, Stephen  FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1HarcumHarcumEasternHarcumLincoln (Pa.)G-Mercy University Alums11.295 212.177 12.82 912.0835 3512.05 1812.96 2.52.12.52.11.21.2
7.19.23.25.13.16.Bittenbender, Austin Griffin, Donoven Reilly, Tyler Kitoko, Daniel Robinson, Rashad Chapman, Stephen JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1UrsinusEasternLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Neumann1511.32 011.8483 11.17 13.180 11.17 411.1719 2.11.22.51.82.51.2
8.18.21.18.18.15.canada, tyrese Reilly, Tyler Reilly, Tyler Johnson, Chris Timlin, Patrick Carter, Octavious FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1HarcumMarywoodEasternLincoln (Pa.)Chestnut HillMarywood8011.339 411.1719 912.0835 7412.30 9611.8402 3512.05 1.21.21.21.81.82.5
9.15.23.12.9.25.Kitoko, Daniel canada, tyrese Danglade, Taylor Fontaine, Jefferson Deloatch, Arin Chapman, Stephen FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternG-Mercy University AlumsChestnut HillNeumannLincoln (Pa.)Chestnut Hill7711.376 811.136 9611.8402 011.8483 212.177 8011.339 1.82.51.22.11.22.1
10.26.24.4.9.7.Chapman, Stephen Danglade, Taylor Bittenbender, Austin Timlin, Patrick Cangelosi, Danny Smith , Jalen FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1EasternNeumannEasternEasternLincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy511.768 7711.376 1812.96 7412.30 912.0835 011.8483 1.81.81.22.51.82.5
11.18.15.5.5.8.Williams, Matthew hemphill, jevilOladeji, Teniola Reilly, Tyler Griffin, Donoven Griffin, Donoven SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Chestnut HillMarywoodLincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy9611.8402 13.180 12.255 8011.339 912.0835 7711.376 2.51.82.51.82.52.1
12.2.19.14.26.23.Kuhns, Michael Johnson, Chris Chapman, Stephen Griffin, Donoven Danglade, Taylor Scotti, Christian FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3EasternUrsinusUrsinusG-Mercy University AlumsUrsinusEastern011.8483 11.17 417.8419 9611.8402 511.768 411.1719 1.21.22.51.81.82.1
13.25.14.19.6.26.Danglade, Taylor Johnson, Babafunmilayo Gavin, Dan Ofori, Jefferson Inniss, Tayib Scotti, Christian FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3EasternNeumannUrsinusLincoln (Pa.)UrsinusChestnut Hill111.8582 111.8582 411.283 7711.376 1511.32 912.0835 2.11.21.82.51.81.2
14.9.4.9.4.3.Oladeji, Teniola Fontaine, Jefferson Johnson, Babafunmilayo Griffin, Donoven Griffin, Donoven Kitoko, Daniel JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternEasternEasternLincoln (Pa.)NeumannLincoln (Pa.)12.0133 12.255 912.0835 11.17 511.768 12.255 2.52.12.11.21.82.5
15.11.9.18.19.21.Timlin, Patrick Robinson, Rashad Cangelosi, Danny Chapman, Stephen Bittenbender, Austin Ofori, Jefferson SR-4FR-1SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2Gwynedd-MercyEasternEasternUrsinusNeumannChestnut Hill3512.05 111.8582 7711.376 212.48 011.8483 11.295 1.22.51.82.12.12.1
16.24.6.14.2.8.Cangelosi, Danny Robinson, Rashad Johnson, Chris Griffin, Donoven Inniss, Tayib Robinson, Rashad SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3 NeumannChestnut HillChestnut HillEasternEasternNeumann912.0835 912.0835 11.17 12.255 512.73 1812.96 1.81.22.11.22.51.8
17.1.2.5.26.4.Emolo, Patrick Reilly, Tyler Danglade, Taylor Oladeji, Teniola Griffin, Donoven Johnson, Babafunmilayo FR-1SO-2 FR-1SO-2JR-3DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)EasternMarywoodChestnut HillEastern12.255 12.0133 011.8483 512.73 811.136 11.17 2.11.21.81.22.52.1
18.3.10.8.14.8.Scotti, Christian Chapman, Stephen Danglade, Taylor hemphill, jevilOfori, Jefferson Danglade, Taylor SO-2 JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodNeumannLincoln (Pa.)UrsinusMarywoodLincoln (Pa.)512.29 111.8582 417.8419 411.283 9611.8402 011.8483 1.21.82.52.52.51.2
19.15.17.13.4.7.Keliojor, BenDanglade, Taylor Emolo, Patrick Scotti, Christian Gavin, Dan Oladeji, Teniola  FreshmanJR-3  FR-1G-Mercy University AlumsChestnut HillEasternEasternMarywoodGwynedd-Mercy7412.30 11.17 3512.05 13.180 511.768 411.283 1.22.52.12.12.11.2
20.14.11.6.6.6.Ofori, Jefferson Kuhns, Michael Scotti, Christian Kitoko, Daniel Inniss, Tayib Gavin, Dan SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2NeumannChestnut HillChestnut HillEasternEasternGwynedd-Mercy212.48 3512.05 012.52 3512.05 9611.8402 11.295 2.11.21.82.11.81.2
21.5.16.16.7.18.Griffin, Donoven Kitoko, Daniel Keliojor, BenJohnson, Babafunmilayo Deloatch, Arin Johnson, Babafunmilayo FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillHarcumNeumannNeumannNeumannLincoln (Pa.)012.52 411.1719 7711.376 411.1719 411.1719 212.177 1.21.82.52.12.52.1
22.20.18.11.14.11.Smith , Jalen Smith , Jalen Kuhns, Michael Johnson, Chris Fontaine, Jefferson Cangelosi, Danny FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1 NeumannChestnut HillEasternChestnut HillEasternChestnut Hill512.73 811.136 13.180 11.17 9611.8402 12.0133 2.52.52.12.51.21.8
23.26.19.9.1.13.Gavin, Dan Robinson, Rashad Fontaine, Jefferson Keliojor, BenKeliojor, BenJohnson, Babafunmilayo FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Chestnut HillEasternLincoln (Pa.)UrsinusG-Mercy University AlumsNeumann12.82 7711.376 13.180 417.8419 411.283 417.8419 1.81.21.21.21.82.5
24.4.2.17.18.12.Johnson, Chris Johnson, Chris Keliojor, BenFontaine, Jefferson Danglade, Taylor Gavin, Dan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FreshmanJR-3NeumannNeumannUrsinusMarywoodEasternUrsinus1812.96 411.1719 212.177 9611.8402 12.82 212.177 2.52.11.82.12.51.8
25.19.26.7.19.17.Deloatch, Arin Gavin, Dan Smith , Jalen Fontaine, Jefferson Johnson, Chris Timlin, Patrick SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)MarywoodEasternMarywoodEasternHarcum13.180 912.0835 411.1719 12.82 9611.8402 212.177 2.12.11.21.21.22.1
26.11.22.22.2.16.Johnson, Babafunmilayo Inniss, Tayib Johnson, Babafunmilayo Johnson, Chris Emolo, Patrick Kuhns, Michael JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1EasternChestnut HillDeSalesUrsinusLincoln (Pa.)G-Mercy University Alums417.8419 1511.32 12.0133 12.255 212.48 1812.96 2.52.51.22.12.12.5
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.21.Robinson, Rashad Robinson, Rashad SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)G-Mercy University Alums12.17112.171
19.19.Keliojor, BenGriffin, Donoven   G-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University Alums812.305812.305
21.19.Griffin, Donoven Keliojor, BenFR-1 Chestnut HillG-Mercy University Alums0212.5212.171
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.15.2.18.18.18.canada, tyrese Timlin, Patrick Carter, Octavious Kuhns, Michael canada, tyrese Carter, Octavious SR-4SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2SR-4UrsinusHarcumUrsinusGwynedd-MercyUrsinusGwynedd-Mercy11.17611.3311.1762912.058112.29611.84
2.15.8.15.18.8.Carter, Octavious Carter, Octavious canada, tyrese canada, tyrese canada, tyrese Kuhns, Michael SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FR-1FreshmanEasternGwynedd-MercyHarcumGwynedd-MercyUrsinusUrsinus11.332912.058111.332912.058111.17611.176
12.15.12.18.15.12.Timlin, Patrick Carter, Octavious Kuhns, Michael Carter, Octavious Scotti, Christian canada, tyrese FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Gwynedd-MercyUrsinusEasternMarywoodGwynedd-MercyUrsinus11.17611.17611.8411.17611.3312.296
15.15.15.15.12.2.canada, tyrese Scotti, Christian Timlin, Patrick Scotti, Christian Kuhns, Michael Scotti, Christian SO-2FreshmanSR-4FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanMarywoodUrsinusGwynedd-MercyHarcumEasternUrsinus11.3311.842912.05812912.058111.3311.176
2.18.18.2.18.12.Carter, Octavious Timlin, Patrick Scotti, Christian canada, tyrese Carter, Octavious Scotti, Christian SR-4SO-2SO-2FreshmanSR-4SO-2UrsinusEasternMarywoodGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyMarywood12.29611.8412.2962912.058111.3311.84
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.3.23.3.23.9.Cangelosi, Danny Kitoko, Daniel Gavin, Dan Fontaine, Jefferson Cangelosi, Danny Chapman, Stephen FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2NeumannEasternNeumannMarywoodMarywoodMarywood912.82912.82912.0895711.1777912.0895711.1777
9.23.16.9.10.10.Fontaine, Jefferson Cangelosi, Danny Gavin, Dan Kitoko, Daniel Fontaine, Jefferson Cangelosi, Danny FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MarywoodEasternChestnut HillEasternNeumannEastern3811.765711.1777311.376311.376912.82912.82
9.3.3.10.10.16.Gavin, Dan Fontaine, Jefferson Kitoko, Daniel Chapman, Stephen Kitoko, Daniel Kitoko, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternMarywoodChestnut HillEasternNeumannEastern912.0893811.763811.763811.765711.17773811.76
16.10.23.16.16.10.Gavin, Dan Kitoko, Daniel Kitoko, Daniel Cangelosi, Danny Kitoko, Daniel Kitoko, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2MarywoodEasternChestnut HillNeumannNeumannEastern912.82912.82912.82912.0895711.1777311.376
23.23.16.23.3.9.Gavin, Dan Chapman, Stephen Chapman, Stephen Gavin, Dan Cangelosi, Danny Chapman, Stephen FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternMarywoodMarywoodChestnut HillEasternMarywood912.825711.1777912.089912.82912.089311.376
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.14.Inniss, Tayib Johnson, Chris JR-3 Chestnut HillNeumann5911.28517.84
6.22.hemphill, jevilInniss, Tayib  JR-3HarcumNeumann311.2905911.285
11.11.Williams, Matthew Williams, Matthew SO-2JR-3Chestnut HillEastern11.8411.84
14.14.Oladeji, Teniola Smith , Jalen JR-3SO-2EasternEastern12.01511.84
22.22.Smith , Jalen Johnson, Babafunmilayo FR-1FR-1NeumannNeumann2312.7395012.96
24.11.Johnson, Chris Williams, Matthew FR-1JR-3NeumannEastern012.96311.290
26.11.Johnson, Babafunmilayo Oladeji, Teniola JR-3JR-3EasternChestnut Hill17.845911.285
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Reilly, Tyler Deloatch, Arin FR-1JR-3UrsinusLincoln (Pa.)1611.1312.48
7.13.Bittenbender, Austin Bittenbender, Austin JR-3FR-1UrsinusDeSales0811.322611.8583
13.1.Danglade, Taylor Danglade, Taylor FR-1JR-3EasternLincoln (Pa.)2611.85831611.13
17.20.Emolo, Patrick Reilly, Tyler FR-1FR-1DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)0812.25412.48
20.17.Ofori, Jefferson Ofori, Jefferson SO-2FR-1NeumannUrsinus12.480811.32
25.20.Deloatch, Arin Reilly, Tyler SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)DeSales13.18013.180

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.3.Fontaine, Jefferson Cole, Sean SO-2 MarywoodMarywood222.69 726.1444 0.92.1
2.23.Marrow, Rashid Cangelosi, Danny SR-4SO-2Gwynedd-MercyMarywood22.7112 023.7466 0.91.0
3.1.Kitoko, Daniel Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1SO-2EasternNeumann9922.873 25.282 0.90.9
4.20.Irwin, Brian Kuhns, Michael JR-3SR-4Gwynedd-MercyEastern8923.04 25.282 0.91.0
5.12.Ross, Rasheed Ofori, Jefferson SO-2FR-1NeumannNeumann9923.17 27.022 0.90.9
6.25.Dionne, Ethan Bennet-Monroe, Dejon SO-2SO-2EasternDeSales223.49 826.3358 1.00.9
7.19.Kuhns, Michael Irwin, Brian FR-1 EasternChestnut Hill23.6819 25.43 1.00.9
8.18.Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Forsythe, MattSR-4JR-3Chestnut HillEastern023.7466 25.282 0.90.9
9.23.Cooper, Logan Gonzaga, CraigFR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyEastern723.88 27.022 0.90.9
10.19.Daugherty, Spencer Champagne, JonFR-1SR-4DeSalesNeumann5524.360 27.022 1.02.1
11.17.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Daugherty, Spencer SR-4FR-1MarywoodMarywood024.4237 23.6819 1.00.9
12.14.Williams, Matthew Turner, Justin SO-2 Chestnut HillNeumann024.46 5524.360 1.00.9
13.9.Cangelosi, Danny Berberabe, Ethan SO-2FR-1NeumannNeumann7724.4849 23.6819 1.01.0
14.6.Rountree, Hayden Gavin, Dan JR-3JR-3EasternChestnut Hill24.8157 023.7466 1.41.0
15.17.Cole, Sean Danglade, Taylor  SO-2G-Mercy University AlumsEastern4424.9425 9922.873 2.12.1
16.4.Danglade, Taylor Danglade, Taylor FR-1JR-3EasternEastern25.282 024.46 0.90.9
17.4.Champagne, JonRoss, Rasheed  FR-1UnattachedEastern8125.3598 24.8157 1.02.1
18.21.Ofori, Jefferson Gonzaga, CraigSO-2SO-2NeumannEastern25.43 723.88 1.00.9
19.16.Berberabe, Ethan Johnson, Chris FR-1 Delaware ValleyG-Mercy University Alums825.958 024.46 2.11.0
20.19.Forsythe, MattCangelosi, Danny  FR-1G-Mercy University AlumsNeumann26.076 9922.873 2.12.1
21.3.Gonzaga, CraigGonzaga, Craig FR-1G-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University Alums726.1444 222.69 2.11.0
22.13.Smith , Jalen Daugherty, Spencer FR-1FR-1NeumannNeumann826.3358 0826.7154 2.11.0
23.12.Turner, Justin Marrow, Rashid  SR-4G-Mercy University AlumsDelaware Valley0826.7154 024.46 2.12.1
24.21.Gavin, Dan Kuhns, Michael FR-1SO-2Chestnut HillChestnut Hill27.022 8125.3598 2.12.1
25.15.Johnson, Chris Daugherty, Spencer FR-1SO-2NeumannG-Mercy University Alums227.055 22.7112 2.12.1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.1.1.Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Cooper, Logan Fontaine, Jefferson Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2EasternEasternMarywoodEastern25.285922.69622.696423.1752
2.8.2.5.Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Ross, Rasheed Marrow, Rashid Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Gwynedd-MercyDelaware ValleyGwynedd-MercyChestnut Hill423.1752623.74622.71040923.04
2.2.3.8.Danglade, Taylor Fontaine, Jefferson Kitoko, Daniel Irwin, Brian SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4EasternNeumannEasternEastern5722.871422.71045722.871422.696
9.2.4.16.Irwin, Brian Irwin, Brian Irwin, Brian Marrow, Rashid FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4MarywoodEasternGwynedd-MercyChestnut Hill9323.88975722.87140923.040923.04
1.1.5.3.Ross, Rasheed Fontaine, Jefferson Ross, Rasheed Kitoko, Daniel FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyChestnut HillNeumannMarywood0923.04623.746423.17520923.04
4.4.8.9.Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Irwin, Brian Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Marrow, Rashid SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1MarywoodNeumannChestnut HillChestnut Hill22.696423.1752623.746623.746
9.9.9.4.Ross, Rasheed Cooper, Logan Cooper, Logan Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyDelaware ValleyEastern25.2859423.17529323.889722.7104
3.1.16.16.Kitoko, Daniel Kitoko, Daniel Danglade, Taylor Danglade, Taylor SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillChestnut HillEasternMarywood0923.0422.710425.28599323.8897
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.12.Dionne, Ethan Kuhns, Michael SO-2FR-1EasternEastern7323.4924.36
7.6.Kuhns, Michael Ofori, Jefferson FR-1SO-2EasternUnattached8723.68425.35
10.12.Daugherty, Spencer Cangelosi, Danny FR-1SO-2DeSalesEastern24.36525.4395
11.18.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Williams, Matthew SR-4SO-2MarywoodNeumann24.4266525.4395
12.17.Williams, Matthew Kuhns, Michael SO-2SO-2Chestnut HillUnattached24.46525.35
13.6.Cangelosi, Danny Bennet-Monroe, Dejon SO-2SO-2NeumannDeSales24.48424.4266
17.17.Champagne, JonOfori, Jefferson  SO-2UnattachedEastern25.3525.35
18.17.Ofori, Jefferson Champagne, JonSO-2SO-2NeumannEastern525.43957323.49
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Rountree, Hayden Rountree, Hayden JR-3JR-3EasternEastern2724.81532724.8153
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.25.Cole, Sean Smith , Jalen   G-Mercy University AlumsDelaware Valley24.9436226.07
19.23.Berberabe, Ethan Gonzaga, CraigFR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyG-Mercy University Alums925.953626.7151
20.21.Forsythe, MattCole, Sean  FR-1G-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University Alums6226.0727.055
21.15.Gonzaga, CraigGavin, Dan   G-Mercy University AlumsDelaware Valley026.1486226.07
22.23.Smith , Jalen Johnson, Chris FR-1 NeumannG-Mercy University Alums126.33126.33
23.21.Turner, Justin Cole, Sean   G-Mercy University AlumsNeumann626.7151126.33
24.21.Gavin, Dan Smith , Jalen FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillG-Mercy University Alums927.0231925.953
25.22.Johnson, Chris Turner, Justin FR-1 NeumannChestnut Hill27.055927.0231

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.16.6.1.8.7.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Johnson, Kyuande Cangelosi, Danny Johnson, Kyuande Drumgoole, Liam Coston, Myles JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1EasternDeSalesDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)8858.968 51.085 53.93 0550.548 854.514 852.500
9.18.12.2.4.12.Skrutski, Nathan Drumgoole, Liam Cangelosi, Danny Kraus, Matthew Batykefer, Rusty Bennet-Monroe, Dejon FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2NeumannMarywoodDelaware ValleyDeSalesEasternGwynedd-Mercy49:01:01.21 854.514 0550.548 050.622 054.08 854.514
2.7.9.3.4.2.Payne, Steven Scotti, Christian Nichols, Pares Marrow, Rashid Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Nichols, Pares SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Delaware ValleyEasternMarywoodGwynedd-MercyUrsinusMarywood53.93 9754.09 1754.3854 51.085 852.500 8858.968
3.5.6.4.7.19.Berberabe, Ethan Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Kraus, Matthew Sanders , Jaylen Scotti, Christian Gritzer, Robert JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternGwynedd-MercyUrsinusLincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)53.93 050.622 49:01:01.21 51.3033 8858.968 050.622
4.4.3.5.4.14.Scotti, Christian Gritzer, Robert Cangelosi, Danny Batykefer, Rusty Batykefer, Rusty Gritzer, Robert FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2EasternEasternDelaware ValleyEasternLincoln (Pa.)DeSales1754.3854 553.6431 050.622 52.432 852.500 050.622
9.8.19.6.18.5.Johnson, Kyuande Cooper, Logan Batykefer, Rusty Cooper, Logan Drumgoole, Liam Skrutski, Nathan JR-3JR-3 FR-1SO-2SO-2UrsinusUrsinusEasternDelaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)54.927 9754.09 854.514 852.500 0550.548 156.7897
4.9.8.7.14.11.Marrow, Rashid Payne, Steven Coston, Myles Sharma, Milan Sharma, Milan Scotti, Christian FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)EasternLincoln (Pa.)EasternEasternNeumann54.927 1754.3854 256.39 553.6431 852.500 256.39
19.8.14.8.12.19.Sanders , Jaylen Sanders , Jaylen Johnson, Kyuande Drumgoole, Liam Skrutski, Nathan Sanders , Jaylen  SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2NeumannImmaculataNeumannImmaculataDeSalesMarywood553.6431 55.02 55.02 53.93 054.08 054.08
19.19.1.9.9.12.Cooper, Logan Johnson, Brody Batykefer, Rusty Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Payne, Steven Coston, Myles SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4MarywoodNeumannLincoln (Pa.)MarywoodDeSalesDelaware Valley9754.09 55.02 49:01:01.21 054.08 49:01:01.21 9754.09
7.5.4.10.19.4.Coston, Myles Skrutski, Nathan Batykefer, Rusty Payne, Steven Berberabe, Ethan Coston, Myles SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3DeSalesEasternLincoln (Pa.)EasternUrsinusEastern454.46 0550.548 9754.09 9754.09 553.6431 854.514
13.14.3.11.9.17.Batykefer, Rusty Gritzer, Robert Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Coston, Myles Scotti, Christian Payne, Steven SO-2SR-4 SO-2 FR-1DeSalesUrsinusEasternLincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyMarywood1754.3854 553.6431 054.08 1754.3854 553.6431 256.39
9.19.1.12.12.11.Sanders , Jaylen Cangelosi, Danny Marrow, Rashid Johnson, Brody Berberabe, Ethan Sanders , Jaylen JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)UrsinusGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy8858.968 454.46 8858.968 454.46 0550.548 0550.548
11.13.16.13.18.1.Gritzer, Robert Payne, Steven Sanders , Jaylen Cangelosi, Danny Drumgoole, Liam Marrow, Rashid JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)EasternLincoln (Pa.)NeumannDelaware ValleyDeSales0550.548 156.7897 55.02 854.514 1754.3854 156.7897
19.12.7.14.12.15.Sanders , Jaylen Cooper, Logan Wallace, TerrellGritzer, Robert Sharma, Milan Nichols, Pares JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4ImmaculataImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)EasternEasternEastern49:01:01.21 0550.548 51.085 54.927 52.432 49:01:01.21
15.12.7.15.12.19.Berberabe, Ethan Cooper, Logan Skrutski, Nathan Nichols, Pares Payne, Steven Skrutski, Nathan SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)EasternLincoln (Pa.)NeumannEasternLincoln (Pa.)51.3033 51.085 256.39 55.02 51.085 49:01:01.21
3.14.6.16.14.17.Coston, Myles Gritzer, Robert Marrow, Rashid Scotti, Christian Drumgoole, Liam Sanders , Jaylen JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Gwynedd-MercyDelaware ValleyEasternMarywoodEasternMarywood51.3033 852.500 050.622 256.39 553.6431 852.500
2.14.18.17.15.4.Johnson, Kyuande Skrutski, Nathan Berberabe, Ethan Skrutski, Nathan Drumgoole, Liam Sanders , Jaylen JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2NeumannNeumannLincoln (Pa.)MarywoodMarywoodNeumann8858.968 51.085 49:01:01.21 156.7897 1754.3854 0550.548
10.9.18.18.13.19.Drumgoole, Liam Scotti, Christian Cooper, Logan Berberabe, Ethan Johnson, Brody Gritzer, Robert SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2MarywoodDelaware ValleyMarywoodDelaware ValleyMarywoodGwynedd-Mercy852.500 054.08 256.39 8858.968 49:01:01.21 454.46
3.6.3.19.2.18.Cangelosi, Danny Sanders , Jaylen Sharma, Milan Wallace, TerrellCoston, Myles Bennet-Monroe, Dejon FR-1SR-4JR-3 SO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyEasternLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)NeumannEastern8858.968 050.622 852.500 49:01:01.21 9754.09 256.39
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.6.10.2.6.Cooper, Logan Johnson, Kyuande Cooper, Logan Kraus, Matthew Cooper, Logan Cooper, Logan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyDelaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)651.30250.5432851.088050.5432252.5050.62
10.2.3.6.4.1.Marrow, Rashid Kraus, Matthew Kraus, Matthew Sanders , Jaylen Kraus, Matthew Marrow, Rashid FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Gwynedd-MercyDeSalesDeSalesGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyEastern252.5050.62654.0950.5432651.302851.0880
1.3.6.6.2.10.Marrow, Rashid Marrow, Rashid Sanders , Jaylen Johnson, Kyuande Sanders , Jaylen Cooper, Logan FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4EasternGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyDelaware ValleyDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)50.5432851.0880252.50252.5050.5432851.0880
6.4.10.6.1.2.Kraus, Matthew Sanders , Jaylen Johnson, Kyuande Johnson, Kyuande Marrow, Rashid Marrow, Rashid SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Gwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)DeSalesDelaware Valley654.09651.302252.50851.0880851.0880851.0880
2.6.6.3.4.3.Payne, Steven Cooper, Logan Kraus, Matthew Johnson, Kyuande Payne, Steven Sanders , Jaylen FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2EasternDelaware ValleyGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyDeSalesGwynedd-Mercy252.50252.5050.62851.0880654.09651.302
4.10.3.10.1.1.Kraus, Matthew Payne, Steven Kraus, Matthew Kraus, Matthew Kraus, Matthew Kraus, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Gwynedd-MercyEasternDelaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)DeSales252.50654.09851.0880252.50654.09851.0880
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.15.14.5.14.Gritzer, Robert Batykefer, Rusty Batykefer, Rusty Batykefer, Rusty Nichols, Pares FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4EasternEasternEasternEasternNeumann052.43052.436655.0288052.436655.0288
5.14.14.7.5.Nichols, Pares Sharma, Milan Nichols, Pares Sharma, Milan Sharma, Milan SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3EasternNeumannNeumannEasternEastern053.64626655.02889854.921053.64626655.0288
5.14.15.14.14.Gritzer, Robert Batykefer, Rusty Batykefer, Rusty Gritzer, Robert Sharma, Milan SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4EasternNeumannNeumannEasternEastern052.43052.439854.9219854.9219854.921
15.5.5.15.15.Gritzer, Robert Sharma, Milan Sharma, Milan Nichols, Pares Sharma, Milan JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1EasternEasternEasternNeumannEastern053.6462052.439854.9216655.02889854.921
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.16.Drumgoole, Liam Scotti, Christian JR-3SO-2ImmaculataNeumann753.9347954.083
9.16.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Drumgoole, Liam SR-4JR-3MarywoodNeumann7954.0837954.083
12.9.Johnson, Brody Cangelosi, Danny JR-3SR-4UrsinusMarywood4854.4641654.518
13.16.Cangelosi, Danny Johnson, Brody SO-2SO-2NeumannMarywood654.518654.518
16.12.Scotti, Christian Drumgoole, Liam SO-2SO-2MarywoodUrsinus56.3920654.518
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.18.17.11.11.17.Wallace, TerrellSkrutski, Nathan Coston, Myles Wallace, TerrellCoston, Myles Coston, Myles JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)Marywood54.38454.3841:01.2151:01.21554.3842458.9696
18.19.17.19.17.11.Skrutski, Nathan Skrutski, Nathan Berberabe, Ethan Coston, Myles Skrutski, Nathan Wallace, Terrell  JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)56.78956.78956.78954.38456.7891:01.215
18.11.17.18.18.17.Berberabe, Ethan Skrutski, Nathan Wallace, TerrellSkrutski, Nathan Berberabe, Ethan Wallace, TerrellFR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyDelaware Valley54.38456.78954.38454.3842458.969654.384
11.11.17.17.19.17.Skrutski, Nathan Wallace, TerrellBerberabe, Ethan Skrutski, Nathan Wallace, TerrellSkrutski, Nathan  FR-1FR-1  SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyDelaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)2458.96961:01.21556.78954.3841:01.2152458.9696

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Cauley, Nick Ferguson, John JR-3JR-3DeSalesDeSales1:59.021 2:27.05
2.14.Brown, Marc Thompson, Tyreke JR-3FR-1DeSalesUnattached1:59.872 46:02:13.1591
3.2.Pouncy, Derrick Naviloff, Kevin SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Eastern56:02:03.963 2:05.457
4.2.Thompson, Tyreke Thompson, Tyreke SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.)Eastern2:05.457 2:08.293
5.11.Henry, Bryton Nguyen, Tim JR-3FR-1EasternDelaware Valley2:07.678 16:02:32.1605
6.6.Andruszko, Thomas Ferguson, John FR-1JR-3NeumannEastern2:08.293 21:02:11.781
7.6.Beale, Cameron Cauley, Nick FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)Marywood2:08.43 42:02:15.09
8.8.Kile, Kevin Thompson, Tyreke FR-1FR-1DeSalesNeumann42:02:08.8748 2:08.936
9.7.Skrutski, Nathan Stackhouse, Ryan JR-3JR-3MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)2:08.936 42:02:15.09
10.11.DeGerolamo, JT Skrutski, Nathan FR-1FR-1EasternMarywood21:02:11.781 34:02:27.910
11.15.Nguyen, Tim Thompson, Tyreke JR-3FR-1EasternLincoln (Pa.)42:02:12.8433 42:02:12.8433
12.5.Paustian, Michael Thompson, Tyreke FR-1FR-1DeSalesDeSales46:02:13.1591 52:02:19.2201
13.3.Timmons, JonBrown, Marc  JR-3Owls Track ClubDeSales2:14.1267 2:14.1267
14.17.Catino, Jacob Cauley, Nick SO-2FR-1DeSalesEastern42:02:15.09 42:02:08.8748
15.5.O'Neill, Dan Andruszko, Thomas JR-3FR-1DeSalesDeSales52:02:19.2201 16:02:32.1605
16.16.Stackhouse, Ryan Henry, Bryton FR-1 DeSalesEastern45:02:21.37 2:08.293
17.13.Naviloff, Kevin Stackhouse, Ryan JR-3SO-2Delaware ValleyDeSales16:02:26.72 16:02:32.1605
18.20.Ferguson, John Pouncy, Derrick FR-1JR-3DeSalesDeSales2:27.05 2:05.457
19.10.Segool, Austin Kile, Kevin FR-1FR-1EasternLincoln (Pa.)34:02:27.910 45:02:21.37
20.19.Leitmeyer, JasonSkrutski, Nathan  FR-1UnattachedEastern16:02:32.1605 2:05.457
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Cauley, Nick Paustian, Michael JR-3JR-3DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)1:59.02171:59.0217
2.3.Brown, Marc Brown, Marc JR-3FR-1DeSalesDeSales47:01:59.87455:02:05.4587
3.2.Pouncy, Derrick Beale, Cameron SO-2JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)DeSales2:03.961210:02:08.8701
4.1.Thompson, Tyreke Beale, Cameron SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Eastern55:02:05.45872:08.433
5.8.Henry, Bryton Kile, Kevin JR-3FR-1EasternDeSales51:02:07.6747:01:59.874
7.4.Beale, Cameron Cauley, Nick FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)2:08.4332:03.9612
8.1.Kile, Kevin Brown, Marc FR-1SO-2DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)10:02:08.87012:13.15
12.4.Paustian, Michael Henry, Bryton FR-1JR-3DeSalesDeSales2:13.1547:01:59.874
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.11.13.6.6.9.Naviloff, Kevin Catino, Jacob Naviloff, Kevin Segool, Austin Andruszko, Thomas Segool, Austin FR-1JR-3 JR-3FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyEasternDeSalesDelaware ValleyNeumannDeSales11:02:26.7232:32.160552:02:27.052652:02:27.05262:08.2922:08.292
18.16.10.15.9.19.Leitmeyer, JasonNguyen, Tim Andruszko, Thomas Andruszko, Thomas Skrutski, Nathan Timmons, JonFR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3DeSalesDeSalesOwls Track ClubDeSalesMarywoodEastern2:08.29211:02:26.7232:08.2922:21.3729:02:08.93957:02:27.91
15.17.19.13.10.11.Catino, Jacob Segool, Austin DeGerolamo, JT Segool, Austin DeGerolamo, JT Stackhouse, Ryan JR-3SO-2 FR-1FR-1JR-3DeSalesEasternEasternDeSalesEasternEastern2:32.160511:02:26.7232:21.372:12.84847:02:11.782:08.292
14.14.13.10.11.20.Leitmeyer, JasonLeitmeyer, JasonDeGerolamo, JT Andruszko, Thomas Nguyen, Tim Ferguson, John FR-1SO-2JR-3 JR-3FR-1NeumannDeSalesDeSalesUnattachedEasternOwls Track Club47:02:15.0929:02:08.93911:02:26.72311:02:26.7232:12.84822:02:14.12
6.13.19.10.13.16.Nguyen, Tim Nguyen, Tim DeGerolamo, JT Naviloff, Kevin Timmons, JonO'Neill, Dan FR-1 SO-2  JR-3MarywoodEasternOwls Track ClubDeSalesOwls Track ClubDelaware Valley2:32.160511:02:26.72311:02:26.72322:02:14.1222:02:14.1222:02:14.12
18.10.6.18.14.15.Timmons, JonNguyen, Tim Skrutski, Nathan Naviloff, Kevin Catino, Jacob Timmons, JonJR-3SO-2  SO-2JR-3UnattachedDeSalesDeSalesEasternDeSalesDeSales2:19.22347:02:11.7847:02:15.0947:02:15.0947:02:15.092:21.37
18.18.20.6.15.11.Segool, Austin Ferguson, John DeGerolamo, JT Leitmeyer, JasonO'Neill, Dan Leitmeyer, JasonFR-1 JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1MarywoodEasternDeSalesDeSalesDeSalesDelaware Valley2:08.29229:02:08.93957:02:27.9157:02:27.912:19.2232:21.37
16.16.20.11.16.20.Catino, Jacob Ferguson, John DeGerolamo, JT Segool, Austin Stackhouse, Ryan Timmons, JonJR-3  FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedOwls Track ClubDeSalesDeSalesDeSalesDeSales11:02:26.72357:02:27.9157:02:27.9152:02:27.05262:21.3747:02:15.09
15.10.15.19.17.17.Catino, Jacob Timmons, JonFerguson, John Naviloff, Kevin Naviloff, Kevin O'Neill, Dan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3DeSalesEasternEasternDeSalesDelaware ValleyEastern2:12.84847:02:15.0947:02:11.782:32.160511:02:26.72357:02:27.91
9.14.20.20.18.10.Nguyen, Tim Naviloff, Kevin Andruszko, Thomas Andruszko, Thomas Ferguson, John Andruszko, Thomas FR-1JR-3  FR-1FR-1NeumannEasternDelaware ValleyEasternDeSalesDeSales57:02:27.9147:02:15.092:32.160552:02:27.052652:02:27.05262:08.292
15.11.11.17.19.11.Ferguson, John Catino, Jacob DeGerolamo, JT Catino, Jacob Segool, Austin Andruszko, Thomas FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1 Delaware ValleyDeSalesDeSalesDeSalesEasternDeSales2:32.160552:02:27.05262:21.3711:02:26.72357:02:27.9157:02:27.91
15.9.9.11.20.10.Timmons, JonTimmons, JonTimmons, JonNguyen, Tim Leitmeyer, JasonNaviloff, Kevin FR-1  FR-1 FR-1Owls Track ClubDeSalesNeumannUnattachedUnattachedNeumann2:08.29247:02:15.0947:02:11.782:32.16052:32.160511:02:26.723

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.20.Morris, Aaron Zengel, Dominic JR-3SO-2Chestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)4:13.26 4:34.1143
2.13.Gonoude, Kyle Harper, O'Daiyah SR-4FR-1DeSalesImmaculata4:14.31 7:04:39.9772
3.1.Wells, Joseph Sharo, Daniel SO-2FR-1DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)4:18.405 4:26.416
4.7.McCann, Kyle Gonoude, Kyle SR-4JR-3DeSalesHarcum4:19.62 4:56.59
5.18.Sharo, Daniel Raffier, Nate FR-1SophomoreDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)13:04:21.4137 4:19.62
6.9.Timmons, JonZengel, Dominic  FR-1Owls Track ClubNeumann4:22.086 7:04:39.9772
7.15.Andruszko, Thomas Raffier, Nate FR-1SO-2NeumannDeSales14:04:24.323 4:54.045
8.7.Bolinsky, Leonard Zengel, Dominic SO-2JR-3SusquehannaNeumann4:26.416 7:04:39.9772
9.10.Geiger, Hailemichael Andruszko, Thomas SO-2 DeSalesChestnut Hill4:26.73 14:04:24.323
10.12.Boyle, Nick Lynch, Alex SO-2SR-4DeSalesSusquehanna4:34.1143 4:26.73
11.13.Segool, Austin Andruszko, Thomas FR-1JR-3EasternNeumann7:04:39.9772 4:22.086
12.18.Harris, Ryan Augustine, TJ SO-2JR-3Delaware ValleyDeSales45:04:40.7225 4:13.26
13.10.Hawk, Nathan Geiger, Hailemichael SR-4SR-4NeumannChestnut Hill1:04:50.285 4:14.31
14.7.Lynch, Alex Harris, Ryan JR-3FR-1Chestnut HillOwls Track Club38:04:50.360 4:14.31
15.2.Zengel, Dominic caccres, ismael JR-3JR-3ImmaculataDeSales6:04:52.2954 7:04:39.9772
16.2.Stackhouse, Ryan Segool, Austin FR-1FR-1DeSalesNeumann4:54.045 4:34.1143
17.7.Raffier, Nate Harper, O'Daiyah FR-1SO-2UrsinusDeSales4:56.59 4:13.26
18.9.Harper, O'Daiyah Harris, Ryan SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Owls Track Club2:05:02.31 4:13.26
19.15.Augustine, TJ Zengel, Dominic FR-1JR-3DeSalesImmaculata52:05:04.148 14:04:24.323
20.5.caccres, ismael Andruszko, Thomas SophomoreJR-3HarcumImmaculata8:06:41.208 4:19.62
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.9.9.1.6.Boyle, Nick Bolinsky, Leonard Morris, Aaron Morris, Aaron Timmons, Jon SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4NeumannDeSalesNeumannChestnut HillDeSales57:04:21.414:04:26.41835:04:26.73438:04:13.264:18.40
4.7.9.2.8.Timmons, JonSharo, Daniel Wells, Joseph Gonoude, Kyle Timmons, JonSO-2SR-4 SR-4SO-2Owls Track ClubDeSalesChestnut HillDeSalesChestnut Hill8:04:13.2657:04:21.4157:04:21.414:14.3139:04:34.1113
7.9.1.3.7.Morris, Aaron McCann, Kyle Andruszko, Thomas Wells, Joseph Morris, Aaron SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3DeSalesNeumannDeSalesDeSalesDeSales4:04:26.4184:24.3235:04:26.73434:18.404:14.31
7.7.1.4.1.Geiger, Hailemichael Morris, Aaron Boyle, Nick McCann, Kyle Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4 DeSalesNeumannSusquehannaDeSalesDeSales4:24.324:24.328:04:13.264:19.62754:19.6275
8.3.3.5.10.Geiger, Hailemichael Timmons, JonBoyle, Nick Sharo, Daniel Sharo, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Owls Track ClubDeSalesDeSalesDeSalesDeSales8:04:13.268:04:13.2639:04:34.111357:04:21.414:14.31
1.5.9.6.7.Sharo, Daniel Gonoude, Kyle Sharo, Daniel Timmons, JonGonoude, Kyle JR-3SO-2SR-4 SO-2DeSalesChestnut HillSusquehannaOwls Track ClubDeSales4:18.404:18.4057:04:21.4152:04:22.08274:04:26.418
1.3.9.7.5.Gonoude, Kyle Geiger, Hailemichael Wells, Joseph Andruszko, Thomas Sharo, Daniel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DeSalesDeSalesOwls Track ClubNeumannSusquehanna39:04:34.111335:04:26.73434:04:26.4184:24.3257:04:21.41
7.5.10.8.5.Geiger, Hailemichael Sharo, Daniel Morris, Aaron Bolinsky, Leonard Morris, Aaron SO-2FR-1 SO-2JR-3DeSalesSusquehannaOwls Track ClubSusquehannaDeSales39:04:34.11134:14.318:04:13.264:04:26.41857:04:21.41
5.1.3.9.4.McCann, Kyle Bolinsky, Leonard Geiger, Hailemichael Geiger, Hailemichael Sharo, Daniel FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3DeSalesSusquehannaSusquehannaDeSalesDeSales35:04:26.73434:24.3252:04:22.082735:04:26.734352:04:22.0827
4.1.6.10.1.Bolinsky, Leonard Boyle, Nick Bolinsky, Leonard Boyle, Nick Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1DeSalesDeSalesDeSalesDeSalesDeSales4:24.3252:04:22.08274:19.627539:04:34.111339:04:34.1113
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
20.11.14.Stackhouse, Ryan Segool, Austin Harris, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)EasternEastern38:04:50.28845:04:39.9754:56.595
17.12.15.Hawk, Nathan Harris, Ryan Augustine, TJ FR-1SO-2FR-1Chestnut HillDelaware ValleyChestnut Hill1:05:04.14124:40.7238:04:50.288
18.13.14.Segool, Austin Hawk, Nathan Zengel, Dominic SO-2SR-4SR-4DeSalesNeumannDelaware Valley45:06:41.2038:04:50.28818:04:52.2945
16.14.12.Harper, O'Daiyah Lynch, Alex Augustine, TJ FR-1JR-3SO-2NeumannChestnut HillImmaculata1:05:04.14124:50.36645:04:39.975
19.15.15.caccres, ismael Zengel, Dominic Hawk, Nathan FR-1JR-3SR-4Chestnut HillImmaculataUrsinus45:06:41.2018:04:52.29455:02.31
19.16.12.Hawk, Nathan Stackhouse, Ryan Zengel, Dominic FR-1FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillDeSalesEastern4:56.5958:04:54.044:50.366
17.17.13.Raffier, Nate Raffier, Nate Segool, Austin JR-3FR-1SR-4DeSalesUrsinusDeSales4:56.5954:56.5955:02.31
20.18.17.Harris, Ryan Harper, O'Daiyah Lynch, Alex SR-4SR-4JR-3ImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)Immaculata4:50.3665:02.311:05:04.1412
13.19.11.Segool, Austin Augustine, TJ Harris, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1UrsinusDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)1:05:04.14121:05:04.14124:50.366
13.20.15.Harris, Ryan caccres, ismael Augustine, TJ FR-1SophomoreFR-1HarcumHarcumDeSales4:50.36645:06:41.204:40.72

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
20.1.12.Wun, Jesse McDaid, James Heerema, Carter JR-3JR-3SR-4SusquehannaUrsinusDeSales17:05.3494 48:15:34.0125 48:15:34.0125
12.2.20.Greenberg, Jonathan Deloff, Kenny Maciel, Marcos FR-1SO-2FR-1YeshivaEasternYeshiva13:16:33.146 59:15:46.726 16:18.727
4.3.18.Haase, John Thomas, Greg Yoquinto, Logan FR-1SR-4FR-1YeshivaEasternUrsinus38:16:43.885 15:52.37 54:18:16.87
4.4.18.Cope, Jonathan Maciel, Marcos Sabella, John JR-3FR-1JR-3SusquehannaUrsinusYeshiva17:42.320 15:56.8198 47:16:25.4093
15.5.1.Wun, Jesse Batykefer, Rusty Fox, Brendan FR-1JR-3FR-1EasternEasternYeshiva16:01.01 15:59.619 15:56.8198
11.6.17.Haase, John Martinez, Edward Sabella, John SO-2FR-1SO-2EasternUrsinusUrsinus16:01.01 49:15:59.82 38:16:43.885
15.7.14.Thomas, Greg Berardi, Kyle Yoquinto, Logan JR-3SO-2SO-2UrsinusUrsinusUrsinus16:01.01 16:01.01 15:56.8198
12.8.2.Cope, Jonathan Voyack, Andrew Greenberg, Jonathan SR-4JR-3SO-2EasternUrsinusUrsinus47:16:25.4093 16:14.0477 15:56.8198
20.9.7.Menchey, Jake Rivera, Armani Berardi, Kyle FR-1JR-3FR-1EasternGwynedd-MercyEasternDNF 16:18.727 38:16:43.885
17.10.17.Greenberg, Jonathan Forino, Brandon Deloff, Kenny FR-1SR-4FR-1UrsinusEasternEastern16:38.7430 16:23.45 15:59.619
2.11. Greenberg, Jonathan Heerema, Carter Greenberg, Jonathan JR-3JR-3SR-4EasternEasternYeshiva33:17:20.3199 47:16:25.4093 DNF
21.12.20.Berardi, Kyle Fox, Brendan Cope, Jonathan JR-3SR-4FR-1EasternDeSalesGwynedd-MercyDNF 13:16:33.146 48:15:34.0125
 13.5.Melius, TylerPowell, Daniel Greenberg, Jonathan SR-4JR-3JR-3UrsinusUrsinusDeSales59:15:46.726 16:38.7430 DNF
15.14.14.Thomas, Greg Wun, Jesse Wun, Jesse FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternUrsinusUrsinus15:59.619 16:39.5396 17:06.71
18.15.15.Maciel, Marcos Menchey, Jake Pfeffer, Yosef  SO-2FR-1YeshivaSusquehannaEastern54:18:16.87 16:42.851 47:16:25.4093
 16.7.Fox, Brendan Costello, Matthew Greenberg, Jonathan SR-4FR-1JR-3UNAT-UrsinusDeSalesDeSales16:14.0477 38:16:43.885 16:23.45
17.17.19.Yoquinto, Logan McCarty, Colin Sabella, John SO-2FR-1 UrsinusUrsinusUrsinus49:15:59.82 17:05.3494 15:56.8198
5.18.13.Torres, Caleb Torres, Caleb Melius, TylerFR-1FR-1FR-1YeshivaUrsinusUrsinus15:59.619 17:06.71 DNF
17.19.18.Sabella, John Sabella, John Sabella, John SR-4FR-1FR-1EasternSusquehannaEastern59:15:46.726 17:15.74 16:01.01
12.20.3.Wun, Jesse Cope, Jonathan Costello, Matthew JR-3SR-4FR-1UrsinusUrsinusEastern16:23.45 33:17:20.3199 33:17:20.3199
17.21. Melius, TylerGreenberg, Jonathan Haase, John  SO-2JR-3UrsinusYeshivaUrsinus16:38.7430 17:42.320 16:38.7430
15.22.19.Cope, Jonathan Pfeffer, Yosef Pfeffer, Yosef SR-4SO-2JR-3UrsinusYeshivaUrsinus16:01.01 54:18:16.87 17:15.74
14. 2.Fox, Brendan Yoquinto, Logan Maciel, Marcos SR-4FR-1JR-3UrsinusUrsinusUrsinus17:06.71 DNF DNF
20. 10.Melius, TylerHaase, John Fox, Brendan JR-3SO-2SR-4UrsinusUrsinusUNAT-UrsinusDNF DNF DNF
4. 16.Batykefer, Rusty Melius, TylerPfeffer, Yosef FR-1 SR-4UrsinusUNAT-UrsinusUrsinus47:16:25.4093 DNF 17:05.3494

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.8
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.3.Davies, Liam Mends, Daniel Mends, Daniel Mends, Daniel FR-1 FR-1 DeSalesOwls Track ClubDeSalesDeSales6118.45 15.939 15.202 15.202
3.4.2.4.Mendoza, RegiDavies, Liam Reick, DavidMends, Daniel  FR-1 FR-1Owls Track ClubDeSalesOwls Track ClubDeSales15.939 15.939 15.545 15.939
3.1.3.4.Davies, Liam Mends, Daniel Davies, Liam Davies, Liam FR-1 FR-1 Owls Track ClubGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyDeSales15.545 15.545 15.939 15.939
1.3.4.4.Mends, Daniel Reick, DavidMendoza, RegiMends, Daniel FR-1   DeSalesDeSalesG-Mercy University AlumsGwynedd-Mercy6118.45 6118.45 6118.45 15.939

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.8.3.1.5.Davies, Liam Higgins, Brandon Davies, Liam alphonse, mikal Davies, Liam SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1HarcumGwynedd-MercyEasternHarcumHarcum1:02.5539 459.923 50:01:00.3773 157.205 57.70
2.5.6.2.7.Slaboda, Brandon Davies, Liam Higgins, Brandon Ross, Rasheed Slaboda, Brandon FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2HarcumUrsinusHarcumNeumannGwynedd-Mercy50:01:00.3773 57.70 49:01:02.8689 57.70 1:06.612
6.1.2.3.3.Wamsher, Michael Gritzer, Robert Gritzer, Robert Davies, Liam alphonse, mikal FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1UrsinusEasternGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy1:02.5539 459.923 1:06.612 459.923 157.205
6.8.8.4.3.Wamsher, Michael Gritzer, Robert Slaboda, Brandon Shea, Michael Slaboda, Brandon FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4EasternImmaculataImmaculataEasternImmaculata1:02.5539 157.205 50:01:00.3773 50:01:00.3773 47:01:01.06
5.4.2.5.4.Shea, Michael Shea, Michael alphonse, mikal Gritzer, Robert Slaboda, Brandon JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1EasternHarcumUrsinusEasternEastern459.923 47:01:01.06 1:02.5539 47:01:01.06 459.923
8.2.1.6.6.Shea, Michael Ross, Rasheed Gritzer, Robert Slaboda, Brandon alphonse, mikal FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyEasternUrsinusUrsinusNeumann1:02.5539 1:02.5539 50:01:00.3773 1:02.5539 47:01:01.06
6.1.4.7.7.alphonse, mikal alphonse, mikal Davies, Liam Higgins, Brandon Gritzer, Robert JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Gwynedd-MercyUrsinusGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyNeumann47:01:01.06 47:01:01.06 47:01:01.06 49:01:02.8689 1:02.5539
1.2.6.8.4.Wamsher, Michael Davies, Liam Wamsher, Michael Wamsher, Michael Shea, Michael SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2ImmaculataEasternImmaculataImmaculataEastern157.205 47:01:01.06 1:02.5539 1:06.612 47:01:01.06

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.1.1.1.1.Lauer, Craig DiCello, Jacob Anzideo, Matt Lauer, Craig Anzideo, Matt Masino, Francis JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3ImmaculataImmaculataUrsinusUrsinusImmaculataImmaculata10:48.20 13:38.1876 13:38.1876 10:48.20 11:08.647 11:08.647
4.4.3.2.2.3.Lauer, Craig Masino, Francis Lauer, Craig DiCello, Jacob Lauer, Craig Anzideo, Matt JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1ImmaculataImmaculataImmaculataChestnut HillImmaculataChestnut Hill19:15:15.7397 10:48.20 19:15:15.7397 11:08.647 19:15:15.7397 19:15:15.7397
4.4.4.3.4.4.Lauer, Craig Lauer, Craig Anzideo, Matt Masino, Francis Masino, Francis Masino, Francis JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1ImmaculataUrsinusUrsinusImmaculataImmaculataUrsinus19:15:15.7397 10:48.20 11:08.647 13:38.1876 19:15:15.7397 10:48.20
3.3.4.4.4.4.Lauer, Craig Lauer, Craig Lauer, Craig Anzideo, Matt DiCello, Jacob Lauer, Craig JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2ImmaculataUrsinusChestnut HillImmaculataImmaculataImmaculata19:15:15.7397 19:15:15.7397 11:08.647 19:15:15.7397 11:08.647 11:08.647

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
4.1.10.Immaculata
(B)
DeSalesEastern
(B)
A A AJackie Norwood, Chris Johnson, Jalen Smith, Jefferson OforiNick Cauley, Daniel Mends, Dan O'Neill, Tim EdwardsMichael Kuhns, Robert Gritzer, Hayden Rountree, Taylor Danglade3:32.4324 3:32.4324 4:01.0556
9.2.12.Eastern
(B)
NeumannEastern B A CMichael Shea, Ethan Dionne, Babafunmilay Johnson, Daniel KitokoRasheed Ross, Pares Nichols, Thomas Andruszko, Danny CangelosiMatt Anzideo, Joseph Duddy, Francis Masino, Dominic Zengel3:49.983 4:03:36.36 3:49.983
7.3.9.Eastern
(D)
Chestnut HillDeSales
(C)
B A BRandolph Ciarlone, Liam Drumgoole, Dean Forlano, Michael WamsherRaevon Floyd-Bennet, Donoven Griffin, Aaron Morris, Charlie VernaSteven Payne, Carter Heerema, Greg Thomas, Tim Nguyen3:49.983 3:39.639 3:48.621
3.4.9.Eastern
(C)
ImmaculataImmaculata B A ASteven Payne, Carter Heerema, Greg Thomas, Tim NguyenRandolph Ciarlone, Liam Drumgoole, Dean Forlano, Michael WamsherKevin Kile, Joseph Wells, Michael Paustian, Hailemichael Geiger30:03:45.2810 3:44.228 30:03:45.2810
9.5.6.Eastern
(D)
Eastern
(C)
Immaculata
(B)
A C CMichael Shea, Ethan Dionne, Babafunmilay Johnson, Daniel KitokoSteven Payne, Carter Heerema, Greg Thomas, Tim NguyenKyle McCann, Daniel Sharo, Jacob Catino, Nick Boyle3:32.4324 30:03:45.2810 23:03:58.510
3.6.2.Immaculata
(B)
DeSales
(B)
Immaculata A B ARasheed Ross, Pares Nichols, Thomas Andruszko, Danny CangelosiKevin Kile, Joseph Wells, Michael Paustian, Hailemichael GeigerKevin Kile, Joseph Wells, Michael Paustian, Hailemichael Geiger37:03:59.493 3:48.621 3:32.4324
5.7.3.Neumann
(B)
Eastern
(B)
Chestnut Hill A B BSteven Payne, Carter Heerema, Greg Thomas, Tim NguyenMilan Sharma, Rusty Batykefer, Bryton Henry, Brandon ForinoMatt Anzideo, Joseph Duddy, Francis Masino, Dominic Zengel3:44.228 3:49.1163 23:03:58.510
6.8.5.Eastern
(B)
Eastern
(D)
Neumann
(B)
B D BNick Cauley, Daniel Mends, Dan O'Neill, Tim EdwardsMichael Shea, Ethan Dionne, Babafunmilay Johnson, Daniel KitokoMilan Sharma, Rusty Batykefer, Bryton Henry, Brandon Forino3:56.3300 3:49.983 3:39.639
5.9.9.Immaculata
(B)
EasternDeSales C A CMatt Anzideo, Joseph Duddy, Francis Masino, Dominic ZengelMichael Kuhns, Robert Gritzer, Hayden Rountree, Taylor DangladeRaevon Floyd-Bennet, Donoven Griffin, Aaron Morris, Charlie Verna3:56.3300 3:56.3300 3:49.1163
2.10.1.Neumann
(B)
Neumann
(B)
Eastern
(C)
A B CMichael Kuhns, Robert Gritzer, Hayden Rountree, Taylor DangladeJackie Norwood, Chris Johnson, Jalen Smith, Jefferson OforiKevin Kile, Joseph Wells, Michael Paustian, Hailemichael Geiger37:03:59.493 23:03:58.510 3:32.4324
7.11.4.Neumann
(B)
DeSales
(C)
Eastern
(B)
B C BKevin Kile, Joseph Wells, Michael Paustian, Hailemichael GeigerKyle McCann, Daniel Sharo, Jacob Catino, Nick BoyleSteven Payne, Carter Heerema, Greg Thomas, Tim Nguyen3:56.3300 37:03:59.493 3:48.621
9.12.4.Eastern
(D)
Immaculata
(B)
DeSales
(B)
C B ARaevon Floyd-Bennet, Donoven Griffin, Aaron Morris, Charlie VernaMatt Anzideo, Joseph Duddy, Francis Masino, Dominic ZengelKevin Kile, Joseph Wells, Michael Paustian, Hailemichael Geiger30:03:45.2810 4:01.0556 30:03:45.2810
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.4.1.1.2.Eastern (C)Chestnut HillEasternDeSalesChestnut HillImmaculata Ross, Nichols, Andruszko, Cangelosi Sharma, Batykefer, Henry, Forino Floyd-Bennet, Griffin, Morris, Verna Cauley, Mends, O'Neill, Edwards Payne, Heerema, Thomas, Nguyen Payne, Heerema, Thomas, Nguyen3:49.98313:49.983129:03:32.4329:03:32.433:39.637520:03:44.2299
3.8.7.2.1.4.NeumannEastern (D)NeumannNeumannEasternImmaculata Ross, Nichols, Andruszko, Cangelosi Floyd-Bennet, Griffin, Morris, Verna Kuhns, Gritzer, Rountree, Danglade Ross, Nichols, Andruszko, Cangelosi Shea, Dionne, Johnson, Kitoko Kuhns, Gritzer, Rountree, Danglade3:36.3620:03:44.229920:03:44.22993:36.363:49.98313:49.9831
2.9.2.3.2.5.Chestnut HillDeSalesChestnut HillChestnut HillNeumannEastern (D) Kuhns, Gritzer, Rountree, Danglade Ross, Nichols, Andruszko, Cangelosi Shea, Dionne, Johnson, Kitoko Floyd-Bennet, Griffin, Morris, Verna Shea, Dionne, Johnson, Kitoko Shea, Dionne, Johnson, Kitoko20:03:44.229956:03:45.288356:03:45.28833:39.63753:49.1156:03:45.2883
5.2.3.4.4.4.Chestnut HillChestnut HillChestnut HillImmaculataNeumannEastern (B) Floyd-Bennet, Griffin, Morris, Verna Ciarlone, Drumgoole, Forlano, Wamsher Ciarlone, Drumgoole, Forlano, Wamsher Ciarlone, Drumgoole, Forlano, Wamsher Sharma, Batykefer, Henry, Forino Ross, Nichols, Andruszko, Cangelosi3:49.1120:03:44.22993:39.637520:03:44.229956:03:45.28833:39.6375
2.7.4.5.4.4.Eastern (C)NeumannEasternEastern (C)Eastern (C)Eastern (C) Payne, Heerema, Thomas, Nguyen Kuhns, Gritzer, Rountree, Danglade Ciarlone, Drumgoole, Forlano, Wamsher Payne, Heerema, Thomas, Nguyen Ross, Nichols, Andruszko, Cangelosi Shea, Dionne, Johnson, Kitoko3:39.63753:49.983156:03:45.288356:03:45.28833:39.63753:49.9831
8.2.1.7.4.1.ImmaculataNeumannEasternEastern (B)Eastern (B)Immaculata Floyd-Bennet, Griffin, Morris, Verna Ross, Nichols, Andruszko, Cangelosi Payne, Heerema, Thomas, Nguyen Sharma, Batykefer, Henry, Forino Sharma, Batykefer, Henry, Forino Payne, Heerema, Thomas, Nguyen3:56.333:49.113:49.113:49.1120:03:44.22993:49.9831
8.1.8.8.4.8.Eastern (C)Eastern (C)Chestnut HillEastern (D)ImmaculataEastern Ciarlone, Drumgoole, Forlano, Wamsher Payne, Heerema, Thomas, Nguyen Floyd-Bennet, Griffin, Morris, Verna Shea, Dionne, Johnson, Kitoko Ross, Nichols, Andruszko, Cangelosi Payne, Heerema, Thomas, Nguyen3:49.113:39.63753:56.333:49.983156:03:45.28833:56.33
3.4.2.9.3.8.Eastern (B)DeSalesDeSalesEasternImmaculataDeSales Cauley, Mends, O'Neill, Edwards Kuhns, Gritzer, Rountree, Danglade Sharma, Batykefer, Henry, Forino Kuhns, Gritzer, Rountree, Danglade Cauley, Mends, O'Neill, Edwards Cauley, Mends, O'Neill, Edwards3:49.113:49.98313:36.363:56.3320:03:44.229920:03:44.2299
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.6.6.10.6.Immaculata (B)Immaculata (B)DeSales (B)Neumann (B)Neumann (B) Kile, Wells, Paustian, Geiger McCann, Sharo, Catino, Boyle Kile, Wells, Paustian, Geiger Norwood, Johnson, Smith, Ofori Kile, Wells, Paustian, Geiger3:58.513:58.5158:03:48.623:58.513:58.51
11.10.10.10.10.Immaculata (B)DeSales (C)Neumann (B)Immaculata (B)Neumann (B) Kile, Wells, Paustian, Geiger Anzideo, Duddy, Masino, Zengel Norwood, Johnson, Smith, Ofori Anzideo, Duddy, Masino, Zengel Anzideo, Duddy, Masino, Zengel3:58.513:59.4983:58.513:58.513:58.51
10.12.11.12.6.DeSales (B)Neumann (B)DeSales (C)Immaculata (B)Immaculata (B) Kile, Wells, Paustian, Geiger McCann, Sharo, Catino, Boyle McCann, Sharo, Catino, Boyle McCann, Sharo, Catino, Boyle Norwood, Johnson, Smith, Ofori21:04:01.053:59.4983:59.49858:03:48.623:59.498
6.12.12.10.12.DeSales (C)Immaculata (B)Immaculata (B)DeSales (C)DeSales (B) Kile, Wells, Paustian, Geiger Kile, Wells, Paustian, Geiger Anzideo, Duddy, Masino, Zengel Anzideo, Duddy, Masino, Zengel Norwood, Johnson, Smith, Ofori58:03:48.6221:04:01.0521:04:01.0558:03:48.623:59.498

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
 1.1.1.Crebbin, Zachary Higgins, Brandon Rizzo, Elijah Rizzo, Elijah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyDeSales741.6093m NH 32.002m NH 666' 2.7582"76' 6.759"76' 6.759"5' 8.756"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
 2.2. Higgins, Brandon Higgins, Brandon Szenczy, Aron Falcon, Angel FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1DeSalesEasternEasternMarywoodNH 32.002m 641.95m 32.002m 666' 2.7582"5' 8.756"06' 4.754"06' 4.754"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
 2.3. Falcon, Angel Higgins, Brandon Crebbin, Zachary Edwards, Tim FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MarywoodUrsinusUrsinusGwynedd-Mercy741.6093m 32.002m 1.90m 1.90m 666' 2.7582"5' 8.756"666' 2.7582"06' 4.754"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4. 4.2.Edwards, Tim Higgins, Brandon Edwards, Tim Crebbin, Zachary SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1DeSalesDeSalesDeSalesEastern1.90m NH 1.7512m 1.7512m 5' 8.756"5' 8.756"5' 8.756"5' 8.756"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  5.3.Edwards, Tim Crebbin, Zachary Falcon, Angel Scotti, Christian FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyDeSalesDeSalesEasternNH 1.90m 741.6093m 32.002m   35' 3"06' 4.754"
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3.  2.Higgins, Brandon Edwards, Tim Higgins, Brandon Scotti, Christian SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4DeSalesGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyMarywoodNH 1.7512m NH 741.6093m  06' 4.754"  
  • 1.60
    XXX
4.  3.Scotti, Christian Falcon, Angel Scotti, Christian Szenczy, Aron FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyMarywoodEastern741.6093m NH NH 32.002m 5' 8.756"666' 2.7582" 35' 3"
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.4. 4.3.Dionne, Ethan Rountree, Hayden Nagle, Gary Nagle, Gary Rountree, Hayden SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternUrsinusDeSalesEasternDeSales4.42m 933.6076m 3.750m 3.750m NH 9714' 6"12' 3.5"2711' 9.75"12' 3.5"12' 3.5"
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    XXX
2.3.  2.Emolo, Patrick Sprankle, Kenyon Sprankle, Kenyon Emolo, Patrick Sprankle, Kenyon FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1DeSalesUrsinusUrsinusEasternDeSales3.750m 4.42m 3.750m NH NH 12' 3.5"9714' 6"11' 9.75"9714' 6"2711' 9.75"
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
3. 2.4.4.Nagle, Gary Emolo, Patrick Rountree, Hayden Rountree, Hayden Rountree, Hayden FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UrsinusUrsinusEasternEasternEastern933.6076m NH 273.603m 4.42m 273.603m 11' 9.75"9714' 6"9714' 6"9714' 6"12' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
4.4.4. 4.Rountree, Hayden Rountree, Hayden Sprankle, Kenyon Nagle, Gary Sprankle, Kenyon JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternDeSalesEasternUrsinusEastern273.603m 3.750m NH 3.750m 4.42m 2711' 9.75"11' 9.75"12' 3.5"11' 9.75"11' 9.75"
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
 2.1.1.1.Sprankle, Kenyon Emolo, Patrick Dionne, Ethan Dionne, Ethan Emolo, Patrick FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1UrsinusDeSalesDeSalesEasternUrsinusNH 933.6076m 933.6076m 933.6076m NH  11' 9.75"9714' 6"11' 9.75"2711' 9.75"
  • 3.30
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
14.1.12.Johnson, Brody Wildermuth, Evan Duddy, Joseph SO-2SO-2SO-2DeSalesEasternUrsinus95.644m 37.3040m 975.6968m 3820' 6.2500"523' 11.52"7618' 7"
  • 6.82m (0.1)
  • 6.89m (1.0)
  • 7.04m (1.3)
  • FOUL (3.1)
  • 7.01m (+0.0)
  • 7.30m (2.9)
6.2.6.Ciarlone, Randolph Joint, KrisVerna, Charlie FR-1 FR-1NeumannG-Mercy University AlumsUrsinus96.6559m 96.6559m 95.644m 021' 10"021' 10"718' 11.250"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (2.7)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 5.06m (3.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.3)
8.3.13.Calhoun, Bryce Fontaine, Jefferson Duddy, Joseph SO-2SO-2SO-2UrsinusMarywoodDeSales825.91m 76.5876m 75.469m 421' 7.253"421' 7.253"718' 11.250"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • 6.55m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 6.58m (+0.0)
  • 6.55m (+0.0)
6.4.9.Clark, David Verna, Charlie Archer, Ben  FR-1FR-1MarywoodChestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)FOUL 06.258m 6.1691m 318' 688"3820' 6.2500"523' 11.52"
  • 6.22m (1.3)
  • 6.07m (2.0)
  • 5.90m (1.3)
  • 6.25m (1.2)
  • 5.87m (1.4)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
9.5.16.Calhoun, Bryce Crebbin, Zachary Timlin, Patrick  FR-1JR-3DeSalesUrsinusUrsinus975.6968m 636.1725m 37.3040m 021' 10"2120' 398"18' 8"
  • 5.99m (1.2)
  • 6.17m (1.6)
  • 6.10m (0.7)
  • 6.13m (0.8)
  • 4.64m (0.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
15.6.2.Duddy, Joseph Sanders , Jaylen Sanders , Jaylen JR-3FR-1JR-3Gwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)DeSales56.095m 6.1691m 575.5278m 021' 10"20' 2.53"3820' 6.2500"
  • 5.06m (0.1)
  • 5.95m (+0.0)
  • 5.88m (0.1)
  • 6.16m (1.0)
  • 6.13m (0.1)
  • 6.04m (0.1)
9.7.9.Duddy, Joseph Timlin, Patrick Johnson, Brody SO-2SR-4JR-3ImmaculataGwynedd-MercyUrsinus95.644m 56.095m FOUL 3820' 6.2500"19' 11.75"8017' 11"
  • 6.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.06m (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14.8.9.Verna, Charlie Champagne, JonJohnson, Brody FR-1 SO-2NeumannUnattachedMarywood636.1725m 6.06m 75.469m 8017' 11"019' 10.751"19' 4.7571"
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • 5.83m (+0.0)
  • 6.06m (2.1)
  • 5.49m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 5.91m (+0.0)
15.9.11.Sanders , Jaylen Calhoun, Bryce Scotti, Christian JR-3JR-3SO-2MarywoodDeSalesG-Mercy University Alums6.06m 825.91m 96.6559m 523' 11.52"19' 4.7571"8017' 11"
  • 5.78m (2.5)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 5.91m (+0.0)
15.10.2.Sanders , Jaylen Williams-Jackson, Tyree Johnson, Brody SR-4FR-1JR-3ImmaculataUrsinusUnattached56.095m 35.77m 96.6559m 421' 7.253"718' 11.250"421' 7.253"
  • 5.77m (2.3)
  • 5.73m (1.2)
  • 5.76m (0.1)
13.11.9.Crebbin, Zachary Johnson, Brody Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1JR-3SR-4MarywoodUrsinusMarywood6.1691m 975.6968m FOUL 3820' 6.2500"18' 8"18' 8"
  • 5.14m (1.0)
  • 5.39m (0.8)
  • 5.69m (0.8)
12.12.7.Scotti, Christian Archer, Ben Johnson, Brody SO-2FR-1SO-2Chestnut HillDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)636.1725m 45.661m 37.3040m 021' 10"7618' 7"18' 8"
  • 5.64m (1.2)
  • 5.66m (1.9)
  • 5.66m (2.0)
3.13.8.Champagne, JonFalcon, Angel Williams-Jackson, Tyree SO-2SO-2JR-3DeSalesDeSalesDeSales6.06m 95.644m 95.644m 19' 4.7571"318' 688"8017' 11"
  • 5.64m (2.2)
  • 5.33m (1.4)
  • 5.63m (+0.0)
11.14.10.Timlin, Patrick Duddy, Joseph Sanders , Jaylen SO-2SO-2FR-1DeSalesImmaculataDeSales5.487m 575.5278m 96.6559m 019' 10.751"318' 1.5"421' 7.253"
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (1.3)
2.15.3.Champagne, JonScotti, Christian Wildermuth, Evan JR-3SO-2SO-2ImmaculataMarywoodGwynedd-Mercy75.469m 5.487m 06.258m 019' 10.751"617' 11.75"3820' 6.2500"
  • 5.48m (+0.0)
  • 5.43m (2.5)
  • FOUL (1.3)
3.16.7.Joint, KrisCiarlone, Randolph Fontaine, Jefferson SR-4SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)ImmaculataUrsinus76.5876m 75.469m 56.095m 19' 11.75"8017' 11" 
  • 5.46m (2.6)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 5.04m (0.3)
15. 14.Calhoun, Bryce Clark, David Johnson, Brody SO-2JR-3FR-1UrsinusNeumannDeSales06.258m FOUL 95.644m 019' 10.751" 019' 10.751"
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (2.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
16.13.14.9.9.10.Williams-Jackson, Tyree Ciarlone, Randolph Calhoun, Bryce Calhoun, Bryce Calhoun, Bryce Calhoun, Bryce SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2UrsinusDeSalesImmaculataUrsinusDeSalesImmaculata625.6426m55.77m85.469m205.915m205.915m205.915m7817' 118"8118' 11.254"7817' 118"7318' 1.5"9819' 4.75"9819' 4.75"
13.11.10.14.10.10.Duddy, Joseph Ciarlone, Randolph Duddy, Joseph Falcon, Angel Williams-Jackson, Tyree Calhoun, Bryce JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3UrsinusUrsinusImmaculataImmaculataUrsinusUrsinus205.915m85.469m205.915m5.520m55.77m5.520m9819' 4.75"18' 6"9819' 4.75"7817' 118"8118' 11.254"9819' 4.75"
14.14.9.13.11.14.Duddy, Joseph Williams-Jackson, Tyree Falcon, Angel Williams-Jackson, Tyree Johnson, Brody Duddy, Joseph JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2ImmaculataImmaculataUrsinusDeSalesUrsinusUrsinus5.520m625.6426m625.6426m85.469m55.69m85.469m5918' 822"18' 6"5918' 822"18' 6"5918' 822"7817' 118"
10.16.14.9.13.11.Duddy, Joseph Williams-Jackson, Tyree Ciarlone, Randolph Johnson, Brody Falcon, Angel Duddy, Joseph SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2ImmaculataUrsinusDeSalesUrsinusDeSalesDeSales5.520m85.469m85.469m205.915m625.6426m625.6426m18' 6"7318' 1.5"8118' 11.254"9819' 4.75"18' 6"18' 6"
13.16.14.14.14.13.Falcon, Angel Calhoun, Bryce Williams-Jackson, Tyree Calhoun, Bryce Duddy, Joseph Duddy, Joseph SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3DeSalesImmaculataImmaculataUrsinusImmaculataUrsinus625.6426m55.77m55.69m625.6426m5.520m55.77m9819' 4.75"5918' 822"8118' 11.254"7817' 118"7318' 1.5"5918' 822"
10.14.10.13.16.11.Ciarlone, Randolph Falcon, Angel Johnson, Brody Duddy, Joseph Ciarlone, Randolph Duddy, Joseph SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3ImmaculataDeSalesDeSalesUrsinusImmaculataDeSales55.69m85.469m55.77m55.77m85.469m205.915m5918' 822"7318' 1.5"18' 6"7318' 1.5"7817' 118"5918' 822"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
3.1.1.2.Joint, KrisWildermuth, Evan Champagne, JonSanders , Jaylen SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4MarywoodEasternUnattachedG-Mercy University Alums5.668m57.30m57.30m5.668m720' 33"923' 11.50"2720' 2.5"2720' 2.5"
8.2.3.15.Joint, KrisJoint, KrisFontaine, Jefferson Scotti, Christian FR-1 FR-1FR-1NeumannG-Mercy University AlumsUnattachedGwynedd-Mercy76.58m86.65m16.25m315.486m19' 10.754"4221' 101"4518' 72"2720' 2.5"
3.3.6.3.Joint, KrisFontaine, Jefferson Archer, Ben Verna, Charlie  SO-2FR-1SO-2NeumannMarywoodMarywoodGwynedd-Mercy866.1647m76.58m86.65mFOUL4221' 101"21' 7.257"4518' 72"2720' 2.5"
8.4.4.8.Champagne, JonVerna, Charlie Verna, Charlie Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2FR-1 SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Chestnut HillGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy57.30m16.25m57.30m866.1647m 8520' 6.254"2720' 2.5"8520' 6.254"
8.5.3.1.Joint, KrisCrebbin, Zachary Champagne, JonJoint, KrisFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MarywoodUrsinusEasternEastern76.58m66.178m26.06m96.099m720' 33"720' 33"17' 11.75"8119' 11.753"
12.6.1.8.Clark, David Sanders , Jaylen Joint, KrisFontaine, Jefferson SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)Chestnut HillUnattached86.65m866.1647m866.1647m57.30m720' 33"2720' 2.5"17' 11.75"8119' 11.753"
2.7. 8.Fontaine, Jefferson Timlin, Patrick Sanders , Jaylen Timlin, Patrick  SR-4SO-2SR-4NeumannGwynedd-MercyDeSalesNeumannFOUL96.099m57.30m5.668m19' 10.754"8119' 11.753"2720' 2.5"923' 11.50"
 8.1.6.Archer, Ben Champagne, JonCrebbin, Zachary Scotti, Christian SO-2 SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)UnattachedUnattachedChestnut Hill57.30m26.06m5.668m76.58m4221' 101"19' 10.754"923' 11.50"923' 11.50"
1.12.5.6.Joint, KrisArcher, Ben Crebbin, Zachary Scotti, Christian FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Chestnut HillDeSalesUnattachedMarywood315.486m5.668m96.099m16.25m720' 33"4518' 72"8520' 6.254"17' 11.75"
6.15.8. Scotti, Christian Scotti, Christian Joint, KrisClark, David FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1G-Mercy University AlumsMarywoodUrsinusMarywood315.486m315.486m315.486m866.1647m21' 7.257"17' 11.75"19' 10.754"8520' 6.254"
15. 12.5.Champagne, JonClark, David Timlin, Patrick Wildermuth, Evan SO-2JR-3SO-2 UnattachedNeumannG-Mercy University AlumsMarywood26.06mFOUL76.58m16.25m8520' 6.254" 8520' 6.254"19' 10.754"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
3.1.7.2.4.4.Calhoun, Bryce Joint, KrisJoint, KrisOladeji, Teniola Rizzo, Elijah Calhoun, Bryce JR-3 JR-3SO-2FR-1 ImmaculataG-Mercy University AlumsDeSalesG-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University AlumsEastern1212.1835m 3014.6679m 0911.630m 712.72m 11.82m 7313.760m 043' 63"848' 1.2586"745' 1.7518"848' 1.2586"38' 9.55"638' 29"+0.01.51.90.21.91.0
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 14.66m (1.5)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 14.45m (1.2)
 2. 4.2.2.Higgins, Brandon Oladeji, Teniola Rizzo, Elijah Rizzo, Elijah Joint, KrisJoint, KrisJR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2DeSalesEasternGwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University AlumsEasternG-Mercy University Alums1212.1835m 7313.760m 7313.760m 1212.1835m FOUL 11.82m 41' 8.751"745' 1.7518"848' 1.2586"38' 9.55" 639' 11.52"1.81.91.91.90.21.0
  • 13.76m (1.9)
  • 13.63m (1.6)
  • 13.58m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 13.57m (+0.0)
7.3. 2.7.1.Calhoun, Bryce Rizzo, Elijah Duddy, Joseph Mendoza, RegiOladeji, Teniola Falcon, Angel JR-3FR-1  SO-2JR-3Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University AlumsGwynedd-MercyDeSalesEastern1212.1835m 813.268m 0911.630m 0911.630m 1212.1835m 813.268m 38' 9.55"043' 63" 639' 11.52"745' 1.7518"638' 29"+0.01.81.5+0.01.0 
  • 13.00m (1.6)
  • 13.10m (0.9)
  • 13.26m (1.8)
  • 13.26m (+0.0)
2.4.1.7.1.6.Oladeji, Teniola Calhoun, Bryce Calhoun, Bryce Falcon, Angel Rizzo, Elijah Joint, KrisSO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3 SO-2G-Mercy University AlumsDeSalesDeSalesEasternDeSalesEastern1212.1835m 712.72m FOUL 3014.6679m 0911.630m 813.268m 38' 9.55"41' 8.751"638' 29"043' 63"638' 29" 1.90.21.51.8  
  • 12.72m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.2)
5.5.2.4.3.6.Falcon, Angel Mendoza, RegiRizzo, Elijah Mendoza, RegiDuddy, Joseph Rizzo, Elijah   JR-3SO-2SO-2 G-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University AlumsDeSalesDeSalesDeSales0911.630m 1212.1835m 813.268m 1212.1835m 712.72m 3014.6679m 848' 1.2586"639' 11.52"38' 9.55" 043' 63"638' 29"1.91.00.21.01.80.2
  • 12.18m (1.0)
  • 11.76m (1.2)
  • 11.75m (0.5)
2.6.4. 3.4.Rizzo, Elijah Higgins, Brandon Calhoun, Bryce Duddy, Joseph Falcon, Angel Mendoza, Regi SO-2SO-2 JR-3JR-3EasternGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyImmaculataEasternDeSales0911.630m 11.82m 1212.1835m 11.82m 1212.1835m 7313.760m 41' 8.751"38' 9.55"043' 63"638' 29" 639' 11.52"1.91.91.5+0.00.21.9
  • 11.61m (0.9)
  • 11.82m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6.7.3. 6.7.Rizzo, Elijah Falcon, Angel Higgins, Brandon Falcon, Angel Rizzo, Elijah Duddy, Joseph SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2 FR-1Gwynedd-MercyDeSalesG-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University AlumsDeSalesImmaculata0911.630m 0911.630m 3014.6679m 7313.760m 813.268m 1212.1835m 38' 9.55"638' 29" 638' 29"638' 29"745' 1.7518"1.9+0.01.01.01.9 
  • 11.10m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 11.63m (+0.0)
4. 2.6.2.7.Duddy, Joseph Duddy, Joseph Rizzo, Elijah Joint, KrisRizzo, Elijah Duddy, Joseph SO-2SO-2 SO-2JR-3 Gwynedd-MercyImmaculataDeSalesDeSalesG-Mercy University AlumsDeSales3014.6679m FOUL 1212.1835m 0911.630m 0911.630m 813.268m   745' 1.7518"745' 1.7518"745' 1.7518"745' 1.7518"1.9 0.2 0.21.9
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.11.5.Potter, Solomon Anthony, Curtis Murray, Matthew SR-4SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)DeSalesUrsinus14.0255m 9.397m 14.0255m 5446' 02"39' 2.5"40' 11.58"
  • 13.52m
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.02m
2.8. McMann, Griffin Potter, Solomon McMann, Griffin SO-2FR-1JR-3UrsinusUrsinusDelaware Valley3513.983m 511.8268m FOUL 2245' 10.5"28' 10.252"40' 11.58"
  • 13.12m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.98m
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3.3.8.Murray, Matthew Anthony, Curtis Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1JR-3JR-3DeSalesSusquehannaMarywood8913.45m FOUL 111.953m 344' 1.5"40' 11.58"40' 11.58"
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 13.45m
4. 8.Weisgerber, Alexander Lindsay, Joseph Nicholas, Alex JR-3JR-3SR-4Delaware ValleyMarywoodDeSales112.528m FOUL 211.21m 6041' 1"344' 1.5"2245' 10.5"
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • 12.49m
  • 12.18m
  • FOUL
5.7.1.Kraycer, Jake Potter, Solomon Psaradakis, George JR-3FR-1JR-3MarywoodUrsinusDeSales12.4838m 3711.42m 3711.42m 40' 11.58"5446' 02"6041' 1"
  • 12.08m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.48m
6.13.2.Brinkman, Chris Psaradakis, George Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3JR-3FR-1DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)Ursinus111.953m FOUL 59.0102m 39' 2.5"36' 9.5"5446' 02"
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
  • 11.59m
  • FOUL
7.13. Galbraith, Nick Damon, Zach Ericsson, Daniel FR-1FR-1JR-3UrsinusMarywoodChestnut Hill511.8268m FOUL 211.21m 38' 9.5"6437' 643"38' 9.5"
  • 11.82m
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
  • 11.79m
8.8.9.Nicholas, Alex Potter, Solomon Galbraith, Nick SR-4JR-3SO-2Chestnut HillDeSalesEastern111.439m 3513.983m 3513.983m 6437' 643"29' 6.7560"40' 11.58"
  • 9.09m
  • 9.91m
  • 11.43m
  • 10.64m
  • 11.02m
  • 10.84m
9.2.12.Cauley, Garret Baldassarre, Alex Potter, Solomon FR-1FR-1SR-4DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)Ursinus3711.42m 14.0255m FOUL 937' 5.75"330' 9.7572"6041' 1"
  • 10.29m
  • 11.42m
  • 10.84m
10.12.2.Psaradakis, George Anthony, Curtis Damon, Zach SO-2JR-3FR-1UrsinusMarywoodDeSales211.21m 59.0102m FOUL 36' 9.5"5446' 02"29' 6.7560"
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11.13.11.Ericsson, Daniel Baldassarre, Alex Damon, Zach SR-4FR-1SO-2ImmaculataImmaculataUrsinus9.397m 12.4838m 111.953m 330' 9.7572"6437' 643"38' 9.5"
  • 9.39m
  • 9.37m
  • 9.01m
12.6.6.Baldassarre, Alex Brinkman, Chris Weisgerber, Alexander SR-4SR-4SO-2EasternUrsinusUrsinus59.0102m 59.0102m 112.528m 29' 6.7560"28' 10.252"6437' 643"
  • FOUL
  • 9.01m
  • 8.94m
13.6. Anthony, Curtis Baldassarre, Alex Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1SR-4SR-4SusquehannaDeSalesMarywood8.7979m 59.0102m 8913.45m 28' 10.252"6041' 1"6437' 643"
  • 8.32m
  • 8.24m
  • 8.79m
 3.6.Lindsay, Joseph Baldassarre, Alex McMann, Griffin FR-1FR-1SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)ImmaculataSusquehannaFOUL 3711.42m 8.7979m  330' 9.7572"2245' 10.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 1.6.Damon, Zach Psaradakis, George Psaradakis, George SR-4FR-1SR-4MarywoodDeSalesDeSalesFOUL 111.953m 3513.983m  344' 1.5"2245' 10.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
12.9.  Baldassarre, Alex Cauley, Garret Damon, Zach Lindsay, Joseph SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2UrsinusDeSalesDeSalesMarywood11.4277m11.4277m11.4277m789.019m 637' 5.754"637' 5.754"729' 6.750"
12.10.9.10.Psaradakis, George Psaradakis, George Cauley, Garret Cauley, Garret FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UrsinusUrsinusLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)FOUL11.21mFOULFOUL 36' 9.532"729' 6.750"637' 5.754"
10.12.12.12.Lindsay, Joseph Baldassarre, Alex Damon, Zach Lindsay, Joseph SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2EasternEasternMarywoodEastern11.21m789.019m11.21m11.21m637' 5.754"729' 6.750"36' 9.532" 
9. 10.9.Baldassarre, Alex Lindsay, Joseph Lindsay, Joseph Damon, Zach SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)EasternLincoln (Pa.)11.21mFOULFOUL789.019m   36' 9.532"
9. 12.10.Baldassarre, Alex Damon, Zach Baldassarre, Alex Lindsay, Joseph SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1EasternMarywoodMarywoodMarywoodFOULFOULFOULFOUL729' 6.750" 637' 5.754" 
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
6.6.1.1.7.2.Kraycer, Jake Brinkman, Chris Ericsson, Daniel Potter, Solomon Nicholas, Alex Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SusquehannaChestnut HillChestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)MarywoodChestnut Hill12.4831m12.4831m429.3987m514.0282m13.4552m12.5273m844' 1.568"41' 124"41' 124"46' 08"45' 10.5"46' 08"
5.5.8.2.13.8.Potter, Solomon Ericsson, Daniel Murray, Matthew McMann, Griffin McMann, Griffin Anthony, Curtis FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4DeSalesUrsinusLincoln (Pa.)UrsinusUrsinusUrsinus12.4831m511.8280m13.4552m013.980m511.8280m514.0282m728' 10.2536"37' 6"9930' 9.7544"45' 10.5"40' 11.54"844' 1.568"
1.8.1.3.13.5.Anthony, Curtis Nicholas, Alex Brinkman, Chris Murray, Matthew Anthony, Curtis Kraycer, Jake JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SusquehannaUrsinusMarywoodDeSalesChestnut HillMarywood13.4552m514.0282m013.980m13.4552m311.433m311.951m46' 08"40' 11.54"45' 10.5"844' 1.568"9930' 9.7544"728' 10.2536"
2.4.6.4.11.6.McMann, Griffin Galbraith, Nick Potter, Solomon Weisgerber, Alexander McMann, Griffin Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)UrsinusUrsinusDelaware ValleyDeSalesDeSales18.797m13.4552m511.8280m12.5273m311.433m511.8280m46' 08"45' 10.5"844' 1.568"41' 124"40' 11.54"838' 9.510"
3.13.13.5.3.8.Kraycer, Jake Weisgerber, Alexander Murray, Matthew Kraycer, Jake McMann, Griffin Galbraith, Nick SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1UrsinusChestnut HillUrsinusMarywoodMarywoodDelaware Valley429.3987m013.980m12.4831m12.4831m311.951m514.0282m41' 124"728' 10.2536"46' 08"40' 11.54"37' 6"9930' 9.7544"
4.4.11.6.4.7.Ericsson, Daniel Nicholas, Alex Nicholas, Alex Brinkman, Chris Galbraith, Nick Nicholas, Alex SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyDeSalesSusquehannaDeSales12.4831m514.0282m18.797m311.951m311.433m013.980m45' 10.5"838' 9.510"45' 10.5"7639' 2.5"7639' 2.5"46' 08"
1.4.4.7.3.3.Ericsson, Daniel Murray, Matthew Murray, Matthew Galbraith, Nick Weisgerber, Alexander Anthony, Curtis JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)ImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)UrsinusDelaware ValleyDeSales18.797m311.951m13.4552m511.8280m12.5273m13.4552m728' 10.2536"844' 1.568"7639' 2.5"838' 9.510"41' 124"45' 10.5"
7.13.7.8.7.5.Murray, Matthew Weisgerber, Alexander Ericsson, Daniel Nicholas, Alex Anthony, Curtis Anthony, Curtis SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Delaware ValleyUrsinusSusquehannaChestnut HillMarywoodSusquehanna013.980m013.980m311.433m311.433m514.0282m514.0282m7639' 2.5"9930' 9.7544"844' 1.568"37' 6"728' 10.2536"728' 10.2536"
6.4.13.11.6.7.Potter, Solomon Murray, Matthew Galbraith, Nick Ericsson, Daniel Nicholas, Alex Murray, Matthew FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1MarywoodMarywoodImmaculataImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)Marywood13.4552m511.8280m013.980m429.3987m429.3987m13.4552m838' 9.510"40' 11.54"45' 10.5"9930' 9.7544"46' 08"9930' 9.7544"
11.1.8.13.8.7.Nicholas, Alex Galbraith, Nick Galbraith, Nick Anthony, Curtis Anthony, Curtis Galbraith, Nick FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SusquehannaUrsinusUrsinusSusquehannaLincoln (Pa.)Delaware Valley511.8280m429.3987m311.951m18.797m311.951m013.980m46' 08"9930' 9.7544"838' 9.510"728' 10.2536"9930' 9.7544"45' 10.5"

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
6.1.12.7.Ericsson, Daniel Weisgerber, Alexander Nicholas, Alex Cauley, Garret SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)EasternFOUL 944.192m FOUL 7427.564m 84' 562"145' 0"7137' 12"3129' 690"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.88m
  • FOUL
  • 35.15m
  • 44.19m
11.2.6. Potter, Solomon Potter, Solomon Anthony, Curtis Norwood, Jackie SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)ImmaculataMarywood132.798m 8442.22m 7427.564m 529.03m 20111' 662"8138' 6"8796' 37"20111' 662"
  • 40.19m
  • 36.73m
  • FOUL
  • 42.22m
  • 40.78m
  • FOUL
12.3.6.6.Damon, Zach Brinkman, Chris Lindsay, Joseph Weisgerber, Alexander SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2ImmaculataDeSalesDeSalesDeSales4729.9603m 8341.78m 8442.22m 8442.22m 90' 591"7137' 12"20111' 662" 
  • 39.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.11m
  • 41.78m
10.4.5. Anthony, Curtis McMann, Griffin Fountain, Xavier Norwood, Jackie SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4UrsinusUrsinusMarywoodDeSalesFOUL 739.487m FOUL FOUL 5593' 9"3129' 690"145' 0"5593' 9"
  • 39.48m
  • 31.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 5.13.7.Nicholas, Alex Murray, Matthew Lindsay, Joseph Potter, Solomon FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2EasternDeSalesDelaware ValleyMarywoodFOUL 34.06m 833.983m 8442.22m 84' 562"95111' 97"84' 562" 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.6. 8.Giammarco, Andrew Galbraith, Nick Cauley, Garret McMann, Griffin JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)UrsinusDelaware ValleyUrsinusFOUL 833.983m FOUL FOUL 145' 0"20111' 662"84' 562"3129' 690"
  • 32.49m
  • FOUL
  • 31.43m
  • 30.14m
  • FOUL
  • 33.98m
 7.6.3.Nicholas, Alex Nicholas, Alex Kraycer, Jake McMann, Griffin SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Chestnut HillImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)8341.78m 132.798m 529.03m 7427.564m 84' 562"62107' 7"90' 591"8796' 37"
  • 29.81m
  • 32.48m
  • 32.79m
  • 28.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.8.3.1.Potter, Solomon Lindsay, Joseph Weisgerber, Alexander Anthony, Curtis FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)MarywoodDelaware Valley8442.22m 4729.9603m FOUL FOUL 20111' 662"098' 3"098' 3"5593' 9"
  • 28.08m
  • 29.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.24m
  • FOUL
5.9.7.7.Lindsay, Joseph Cauley, Garret Lindsay, Joseph Damon, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DeSalesDeSalesUrsinusDeSales944.192m 129.332m 34.06m 529.03m 84' 562"8796' 37"95111' 97" 
  • FOUL
  • 29.33m
  • FOUL
12.10.2.2.Norwood, Jackie Kraycer, Jake McMann, Griffin Kraycer, Jake FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3DeSalesMarywoodChestnut HillChestnut HillFOUL 529.03m 132.798m 944.192m 90' 591"95' 3"95' 3"7137' 12"
  • 28.75m
  • 28.49m
  • 29.03m
1.11.3. Weisgerber, Alexander Norwood, Jackie Murray, Matthew Kraycer, Jake FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillNeumannLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)833.983m 4928.5993m 825.735m 529.03m  5593' 9"098' 3"20111' 662"
  • 28.59m
  • 28.57m
  • 28.34m
2.12.4.7.Nicholas, Alex Anthony, Curtis Anthony, Curtis Ericsson, Daniel SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3MarywoodSusquehannaMarywoodNeumann8442.22m 7427.564m FOUL FOUL 5593' 9"90' 591"95111' 97"95' 3"
  • 25.18m
  • 27.56m
  • 26.01m
6.13.11.3.Norwood, Jackie Ericsson, Daniel Murray, Matthew Potter, Solomon FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2NeumannImmaculataUrsinusDeSales739.487m 825.735m 132.798m 8341.78m  84' 562"5593' 9"098' 3"
  • 24.79m
  • 25.73m
  • 24.60m
6. 13. Murray, Matthew Giammarco, Andrew Potter, Solomon Fountain, Xavier FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1DeSalesEasternSusquehannaUrsinus7427.564m FOUL 833.983m 739.487m 20111' 662" 62107' 7"8138' 6"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. 2.6.Weisgerber, Alexander Fountain, Xavier Anthony, Curtis Potter, Solomon SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)EasternLincoln (Pa.)739.487m FOUL 944.192m 833.983m 84' 562" 62107' 7"8796' 37"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12.  9.Norwood, Jackie Damon, Zach Anthony, Curtis Anthony, Curtis FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Delaware ValleyMarywoodLincoln (Pa.)DeSales34.06m FOUL 129.332m 8442.22m 62107' 7"  95' 3"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
13.9.1.9.Murray, Matthew Snyder, StasBrinkman, Chris Damon, Zach SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4UrsinusUrsinusDeSalesUnattached723.0948m 2822.3967m 2451.781m 36.6686m 81' 7"34106' 09"169' 105"04102' 85"
  • 47.78m
  • 51.29m
  • 51.78m
  • 51.58m
  • 48.15m
  • FOUL
12.13.2.4.Kraycer, Jake Brinkman, Chris Snyder, StasGalbraith, Nick SR-4SR-4 SO-2SusquehannaMarywoodUnattachedUnattached35.28m 32.3292m 5044.556m 2451.781m 34106' 09"08120' 3"146' 2"114' 126"
  • 40.50m
  • 42.68m
  • 43.86m
  • 43.25m
  • 44.55m
  • 44.07m
4.13.3.3.Snyder, StasSnyder, StasKraycer, Jake Giammarco, Andrew  FR-1JR-3JR-3EasternEasternMarywoodDeSales36.6686m 034.77m 43.5899m 2451.781m 04102' 85"0115' 919"143' 02"7473' 52"
  • 43.58m
  • PASS
  • 40.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.01m
10.3.4.11.Brattoli, Alessio Nicholas, Alex Galbraith, Nick Nicholas, Alex SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternDelaware ValleyUrsinusMarywood24.8718m 9231.3031m 36.6686m 32.3292m 08120' 3"08120' 3"08120' 3"7473' 52"
  • 35.44m
  • 33.16m
  • 35.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.66m
11.8.5.8.Baldassarre, Alex Psaradakis, George Murray, Matthew Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Delaware ValleyUrsinusDeSalesUnattached9231.3031m 32.3292m 35.28m 2451.781m 04102' 85"34106' 09"0115' 919"34106' 09"
  • PASS
  • 35.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.41m
  • 35.13m
1.8.6.13.Nicholas, Alex Brinkman, Chris Psaradakis, George Baldassarre, Alex  JR-3SO-2SR-4UrsinusMarywoodUrsinusEastern034.77m 36.6686m 034.77m 5132.97m 34106' 09"6108' 2"114' 126"04102' 85"
  • 34.16m
  • PASS
  • 29.24m
  • 31.66m
  • 32.21m
  • 34.77m
12.2.7.9.Galbraith, Nick Snyder, StasDamon, Zach Brattoli, Alessio JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4UrsinusDeSalesMarywoodMarywood43.5899m 43.5899m 5132.97m 7724.53m 169' 105"81' 7"6108' 2"08120' 3"
  • 32.44m
  • 30.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 30.68m
  • 32.97m
7.5.8.4.Giammarco, Andrew Kraycer, Jake Giammarco, Andrew Brattoli, Alessio SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SusquehannaChestnut HillEasternDeSales5044.556m 35.28m 32.3292m 9231.3031m 114' 126"0115' 919"34106' 09"75' 92"
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 32.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10.5.9.6.Kraycer, Jake Damon, Zach Nicholas, Alex Brinkman, Chris JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Delaware ValleyDeSalesChestnut HillUrsinus2822.3967m 2451.781m 9231.3031m 32.3292m 114' 126"0115' 919"04102' 85"2280' 61"
  • 31.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.4.10.10.Anthony, Curtis Brinkman, Chris Weisgerber, Alexander Nicholas, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1EasternDeSalesDelaware ValleyMarywood43.5899m 2822.3967m 24.8718m 35.28m 2280' 61"04102' 85"81' 7"0115' 919"
  • PASS
  • 22.25m
  • 24.87m
7.6.11.2.Weisgerber, Alexander Nicholas, Alex Anthony, Curtis Galbraith, Nick SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SusquehannaUnattachedSusquehannaDeSales5044.556m 2451.781m 7724.53m 32.3292m 2280' 61"6108' 2"2280' 61"146' 2"
  • PASS
  • 24.53m
  • FOUL
12.11.12.7.Brattoli, Alessio Giammarco, Andrew Brattoli, Alessio Giammarco, Andrew JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SusquehannaEasternDeSalesUrsinus43.5899m 034.77m 723.0948m 034.77m 34106' 09"7473' 52"75' 92"81' 7"
  • 23.09m
  • 19.49m
  • FOUL
5.1.13.11.Nicholas, Alex Brinkman, Chris Baldassarre, Alex Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1EasternDeSalesEasternDeSales2451.781m 2822.3967m 2822.3967m 2451.781m 2280' 61"0115' 919"7473' 52"75' 92"
  • 21.86m
  • 22.39m
  • FOUL

Men's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.15.6.Fountain, Xavier Zucker, Adam Griffin, Donoven SO-2FR-1SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)51.38m 39.0033m 6122.4799m 168' 780"98' 0"7134' 65"
  • 45.79m
  • 51.38m
  • FOUL
  • 49.17m
  • 49.06m
  • 50.38m
2.12.5.Kraycer, Jake Harte, James Lippe, David JR-3SO-2FR-1MarywoodEasternNeumann49.564m 51.38m 2540.32m 1162' 7"788' 9"25123' 843"
  • 44.96m
  • 49.56m
  • 47.08m
  • 44.10m
  • 43.16m
  • FOUL
3.2.11.Brattoli, Alessio Griffin, Donoven Griffin, Donoven SO-2SR-4SO-2DeSalesDeSalesMarywood4449.54m 37.5355m 2329.8824m 33162' 66"33162' 66"102' 45"
  • 46.38m
  • 49.54m
  • 47.51m
  • 48.55m
  • 46.90m
  • 46.21m
4.10.7.McAloon, John Williams, Matthew Harte, James FR-1FR-1SR-4DeSalesImmaculataUrsinus46.69m 5941.01m 37.3371m 1153' 283"1162' 7"33162' 66"
  • 44.82m
  • 46.69m
  • 42.63m
  • 42.11m
  • FOUL
  • 45.53m
5.9.14.Shoemaker, Cade Zucker, Adam Frempong, Martin FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternChestnut HillMarywood43.7360m 27.0543m 6122.4799m 143' 605"9116' 1168"7123' 14"
  • 40.64m
  • 43.60m
  • 43.60m
  • 43.73m
  • 43.60m
  • 40.69m
6.15.5.Lippe, David Damon, Zach Forlano, Dean SO-2SO-2SO-2UrsinusChestnut HillDeSales5941.01m 39.0033m 39.0033m 7134' 65"98' 0"7134' 65"
  • 39.72m
  • 39.32m
  • 41.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.35m
7.19.13.Frempong, Martin Venerio, Vladimir Zucker, Adam SO-2SR-4SO-2Gwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)Ursinus2540.32m 27.0543m 2540.32m 30132' 3"788' 9"33162' 66"
  • 40.32m
  • FOUL
  • 33.28m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8.7.4.Forlano, Dean Lippe, David Shoemaker, Cade SR-4SR-4FR-1ImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)Ursinus39.0033m 43.7360m 0513.687m 8127' 11"25123' 843"1162' 7"
  • 37.63m
  • 37.97m
  • 39.00m
  • 37.72m
  • 38.32m
  • 37.33m
9.15.15.Venerio, Vladimir Frempong, Martin Damon, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)8637.7736m 35.6426m 4449.54m 123' 1174"168' 780"788' 9"
  • 34.75m
  • 37.77m
  • 37.02m
10.1.3.Cangelosi, Danny Lippe, David Forlano, Dean SO-2FR-1FR-1NeumannLincoln (Pa.)Marywood437.697m 0513.687m 5731.2031m 25123' 843"30132' 3"8127' 11"
  • 36.83m
  • 33.58m
  • 37.69m
11.8.4.Griffin, Donoven Idowu, Abdulazeez Potter, Solomon FR-1JR-3JR-3Chestnut HillNeumannMarywood37.5355m 43.7360m 5731.2031m 123' 197"1153' 283"168' 780"
  • 37.53m
  • 35.84m
12.12.12.Potter, Solomon Forlano, Dean Zucker, Adam SR-4SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyChestnut Hill937.51m 2329.8824m 35.6426m 7123' 14"2244' 10"8127' 11"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.51m
13.6.2.Anthony, Curtis Griffin, Donoven Damon, Zach FR-1SO-2SR-4SusquehannaLincoln (Pa.)Eastern37.3371m 2540.32m 437.697m 122' 62"168' 780"30132' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 37.33m
  • 36.19m
14.13.18.Harte, James Zucker, Adam Idowu, Abdulazeez SO-2SO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyMarywood35.6426m 27.0543m 35.6426m 9116' 1168"143' 605"122' 62"
  • 27.36m
  • 35.64m
  • 34.60m
15.3.17.Norwood, Jackie Kraycer, Jake Lippe, David SR-4SR-4SO-2NeumannNeumannDeSales5731.2031m 51.38m 43.7360m 102' 45"123' 1174"30132' 3"
  • 28.03m
  • 26.67m
  • 31.20m
16.18.16.Zucker, Adam Potter, Solomon Brattoli, Alessio FR-1SO-2SO-2UrsinusMarywoodDeSales2329.8824m 2540.32m 49.564m 98' 0"143' 605"168' 780"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 29.88m
17.15.18.Damon, Zach Cangelosi, Danny Shoemaker, Cade SR-4SO-2FR-1MarywoodChestnut HillGwynedd-Mercy27.0543m 46.69m 4449.54m 788' 9"168' 780"788' 9"
  • 27.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18.13.15.Williams, Matthew Idowu, Abdulazeez Williams, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2Chestnut HillMarywoodChestnut Hill6122.4799m 0513.687m 2540.32m 973' 91"168' 780"168' 780"
  • FOUL
  • 22.47m
  • 20.53m
19.1.8.Idowu, Abdulazeez Griffin, Donoven Norwood, Jackie SO-2FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyMarywood0513.687m 0513.687m 37.5355m 2244' 10"25123' 843"123' 197"
  • 12.72m
  • FOUL
  • 13.68m
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
9.19.17.10.Venerio, Vladimir Damon, Zach Damon, Zach Harte, James FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Chestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)NeumannMarywood8637.773m5531.20m5531.20m22.479m07123' 1151"61116' 11"6488' 9"05123' 16"
10.15.10.14.Cangelosi, Danny Griffin, Donoven Griffin, Donoven Idowu, Abdulazeez SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1NeumannNeumannNeumannGwynedd-Mercy4037.699m22.479m22.479m9927.05m4123' 845"44' 1064"79102' 42"07123' 1151"
11.18.18.10.Griffin, Donoven Griffin, Donoven Norwood, Jackie Griffin, Donoven FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1