February 7- 8, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A IC4A/ECAC MAC Auto NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Women's 3,000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Clairmonte JR-3 North Carolina St. 9:37.06
2 Nikki Long   Raleigh Distance 9:42.10
3 Anna Vess JR-3 North Carolina St. 9:46.21
4 Chloe Flora JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 9:46.53
5 Chandler Horton SO-2 Charlotte 9:46.54
6 Shanley Koekemoer JR-3 Campbell 9:46.85
7 Meltem Yasar JR-3 Toledo 9:48.69
8 Isabel Zimmermann SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:49.08
9 Kyra Lopez 5 Unattached 9:49.43
10 Mariah Howlett FR-1 North Carolina St. 9:49.78
11 Isabelle Dutranoit FR-1 Wake Forest 9:50.80
12 Caroline Robelen JR-3 Richmond 9:58.21
13 Lindsay Yentz FR-1 East Carolina 9:58.84
14 Macki Walsh JR-3 Troy 10:00.01
15 Claire Brown SR-4 Richmond 10:01.99
16 Anna Campbell JR-3 Wake Forest 10:02.05
17 Meredith Helton SO-2 Wake Forest 10:02.38
18 Franziska Althaus SO-2 Wingate 10:03.34
19 Hannah Wolkenhauer Senior Unattached 10:04.71
20 Spencer Faircloth FR-1 Wake Forest 10:05.86
21 Maria Fernandez FR-1 Florida 10:07.42
22 Emily Culley FR-1 Florida 10:07.95
23 Toni Moore JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:09.50
24 Sarah LaTour SO-2 North Carolina St. 10:14.31
25 Caroline Garrett FR-1 Wake Forest 10:14.78
26 Katlyn Haas SR-4 Milligan 10:15.40
27 Kathryn Kenwood SR-4 Wake Forest 10:17.22
28 Michaela Louw SR-4 Campbell 10:17.46
29 Lesgo Mpshe SO-2 Campbell 10:18.09
30 Jenna Strange FR-1 East Carolina 10:18.55
31 Abby Yourkavitch SO-2 East Carolina 10:20.82
32 Cadi Rowe FR-1 Troy 10:21.91
33 Gabrielle Mardis SO-2 Milligan 10:24.37
34 Mikayla Stoudt SR-4 East Carolina 10:24.41
35 Natalie Abernathy FR-1 Davidson 10:25.51
36 Rute Simoes FR-1 Cumberlands 10:26.88
37 Sandra Pflughoft SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 10:29.49
38 Alexis McDonnell FR-1 Davidson 10:30.08
39 Colleen Carney SR-4 Florida 10:31.84
40 Allison Triskett   Raleigh Distance 10:32.74
41 Paige McKinney SR-4 Davidson 10:33.20
42 Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 10:33.22
43 Allyson Arellano JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:33.24
44 Hannah Bell SR-4 Milligan 10:35.83
45 Alina Rovnak FR-1 Charlotte 10:38.13
46 Natalie Stepanian SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 10:38.65
47 Shona Blades   Unattached 10:39.26
48 Jenna Newman FR-1 Charlotte 10:39.39
49 Chandler McCaslin SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 10:40.99
50 Tatjana Mense FR-1 Wingate 10:41.01
51 Lauryn Tumey JR-3 Wingate 10:43.23
52 Emily Henkel FR-1 Davidson 10:47.03
53 Kaitlyn Ardrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 10:47.72
54 India Godlock JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 10:52.50
55 Kelsey Lagunas FR-1 Lynchburg 10:57.37
56 Margaret Ward FR-1 Charlotte 10:58.77
57 Lauren Mchan JR-3 Cumberlands 11:07.47
58 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SO-2 Davidson 11:08.88
59 Kellie Hyde JR-3 Christopher Newport 11:11.15
60 Katelynn Soltero JR-3 Cumberlands 11:11.77
61 Sarah Green FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11:12.00
62 Kayla Contreras JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 11:12.55
63 Julianna Higgins FR-1 High Point 11:17.31
64 Kara Coulter SO-2 Troy 11:19.12
65 Ariana Garcia JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 11:19.55
66 Samantha Brooks FR-1 Charlotte 11:20.74
67 Tara Todd SO-2 Cumberlands 11:20.75
68 Sarah Goldbach Freshman Unattached 11:28.73
69 Frances Gillespie Freshman Unattached 11:38.04
  Alexa Quarles JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF
  Natane Deruytter SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNF
  Elly Henes Senior Unattached DNF
  Emily Wallace FR-1 Wingate DNF
  Grace Blair SO-2 Florida DNF
  Kathryn Anderson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNF
  Katie Clarke JR-3 SCAD Atlanta DNS
  Nelly Kandie SR-4 Fayetteville St. DNS
  Erika Echternach SR-4 Richmond DNS
  Sierra Poppell FR-1 Kentucky Christian DNS
  Skyler Tait SO-2 Montreat DNS
  Erica Morin JR-3 Montreat DNS
  Alyssa Ungrady JR-3 Charlotte DNS
  Malea Smith JR-3 UNC-Greensboro DNS
  Ashley Jean-Raymond SO-2 N.C. Central DNS
Women's 3,000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Clairmonte JR-3 North Carolina St. 9:37.06
2 Nikki Long   Raleigh Distance 9:42.10
3 Anna Vess JR-3 North Carolina St. 9:46.21
4 Chloe Flora JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 9:46.53
5 Chandler Horton SO-2 Charlotte 9:46.54
6 Shanley Koekemoer JR-3 Campbell 9:46.85
7 Meltem Yasar JR-3 Toledo 9:48.69
8 Isabel Zimmermann SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:49.08
9 Kyra Lopez 5 Unattached 9:49.43
10 Mariah Howlett FR-1 North Carolina St. 9:49.78
11 Isabelle Dutranoit FR-1 Wake Forest 9:50.80
18 Franziska Althaus SO-2 Wingate 10:03.34
19 Hannah Wolkenhauer Senior Unattached 10:04.71
22 Emily Culley FR-1 Florida 10:07.95
24 Sarah LaTour SO-2 North Carolina St. 10:14.31
  Elly Henes Senior Unattached DNF
Women's 3,000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Caroline Robelen JR-3 Richmond 9:58.21
13 Lindsay Yentz FR-1 East Carolina 9:58.84
14 Macki Walsh JR-3 Troy 10:00.01
15 Claire Brown SR-4 Richmond 10:01.99
17 Meredith Helton SO-2 Wake Forest 10:02.38
21 Maria Fernandez FR-1 Florida 10:07.42
27 Kathryn Kenwood SR-4 Wake Forest 10:17.22
28 Michaela Louw SR-4 Campbell 10:17.46
29 Lesgo Mpshe SO-2 Campbell 10:18.09
34 Mikayla Stoudt SR-4 East Carolina 10:24.41
36 Rute Simoes FR-1 Cumberlands 10:26.88
39 Colleen Carney SR-4 Florida 10:31.84
40 Allison Triskett   Raleigh Distance 10:32.74
47 Shona Blades   Unattached 10:39.26
  Grace Blair SO-2 Florida DNF
  Sierra Poppell FR-1 Kentucky Christian DNS
Women's 3,000m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Anna Campbell JR-3 Wake Forest 10:02.05
20 Spencer Faircloth FR-1 Wake Forest 10:05.86
23 Toni Moore JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:09.50
25 Caroline Garrett FR-1 Wake Forest 10:14.78
26 Katlyn Haas SR-4 Milligan 10:15.40
30 Jenna Strange FR-1 East Carolina 10:18.55
31 Abby Yourkavitch SO-2 East Carolina 10:20.82
32 Cadi Rowe FR-1 Troy 10:21.91
35 Natalie Abernathy FR-1 Davidson 10:25.51
37 Sandra Pflughoft SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 10:29.49
42 Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 10:33.22
45 Alina Rovnak FR-1 Charlotte 10:38.13
49 Chandler McCaslin SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 10:40.99
54 India Godlock JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 10:52.50
65 Ariana Garcia JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 11:19.55
  Natane Deruytter SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNF
  Katie Clarke JR-3 SCAD Atlanta DNS
Women's 3,000m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Gabrielle Mardis SO-2 Milligan 10:24.37
38 Alexis McDonnell FR-1 Davidson 10:30.08
41 Paige McKinney SR-4 Davidson 10:33.20
43 Allyson Arellano JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:33.24
44 Hannah Bell SR-4 Milligan 10:35.83
46 Natalie Stepanian SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 10:38.65
48 Jenna Newman FR-1 Charlotte 10:39.39
50 Tatjana Mense FR-1 Wingate 10:41.01
51 Lauryn Tumey JR-3 Wingate 10:43.23
52 Emily Henkel FR-1 Davidson 10:47.03
57 Lauren Mchan JR-3 Cumberlands 11:07.47
64 Kara Coulter SO-2 Troy 11:19.12
  Kathryn Anderson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNF
  Erika Echternach SR-4 Richmond DNS
  Nelly Kandie SR-4 Fayetteville St. DNS
  Alyssa Ungrady JR-3 Charlotte DNS
  Malea Smith JR-3 UNC-Greensboro DNS
Women's 3,000m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Kaitlyn Ardrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 10:47.72
55 Kelsey Lagunas FR-1 Lynchburg 10:57.37
56 Margaret Ward FR-1 Charlotte 10:58.77
58 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SO-2 Davidson 11:08.88
59 Kellie Hyde JR-3 Christopher Newport 11:11.15
60 Katelynn Soltero JR-3 Cumberlands 11:11.77
61 Sarah Green FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11:12.00
62 Kayla Contreras JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 11:12.55
63 Julianna Higgins FR-1 High Point 11:17.31
66 Samantha Brooks FR-1 Charlotte 11:20.74
67 Tara Todd SO-2 Cumberlands 11:20.75
68 Sarah Goldbach Freshman Unattached 11:28.73
69 Frances Gillespie Freshman Unattached 11:38.04
  Emily Wallace FR-1 Wingate DNF
  Alexa Quarles JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF
  Erica Morin JR-3 Montreat DNS
  Skyler Tait SO-2 Montreat DNS
  Ashley Jean-Raymond SO-2 N.C. Central DNS