February 7- 8, 2020
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachary Jewell SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.78
2 Joshua Raphael JR-3 McNeese State 6.80
3 Kyle Mastrangeli SR-4 DePaul 6.80
4 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 6.82
5 JaVaughn Moore SO-2 Indiana State 6.83
  Rikkoi Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana DNS
  Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan DNS
  Shane Crawford   Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachary Jewell SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.78
2 Joshua Raphael JR-3 McNeese State 6.80
5 JaVaughn Moore SO-2 Indiana State 6.83
  Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan DNS
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kyle Mastrangeli SR-4 DePaul 6.80
4 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 6.82
  Rikkoi Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana DNS
  Shane Crawford   Unattached DNS

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rikkoi Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana 6.76
2 Kyle Mastrangeli SR-4 DePaul 6.80
3 Zachary Jewell SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.86
4 JaVaughn Moore SO-2 Indiana State 6.87
5 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 6.88
6 Joshua Raphael JR-3 McNeese State 6.89
7 Shane Crawford   Unattached 6.91
8 Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan 6.91
9 Shandall Thomas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.92
10 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.93
11 Ricordo McKenzie SR-4 Chicago State 6.96
12 Jhivon Wilson FR-1 Indiana State 6.97
13 Michael Gorman FR-1 Milwaukee 6.97
14 Zach Nelson JR-3 Minnesota 6.99
15 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.99
16 Kainnan Ramsey SO-2 Ohio State 7.00
17 Adrian Curry FR-1 Ohio State 7.01
18 Cornelius Williams FR-1 Chicago State 7.01
19 Jarel Shaw JR-3 Indiana State 7.03
20 Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland 7.04
21 Terry Hinds SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.07
21 Johnson Adegbite SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.07
23 Stacey Boyd II SO-2 Wisconsin 7.08
24 Jeremiah Hunter SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.11
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rikkoi Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana 6.76
7 Shane Crawford   Unattached 6.91
12 Jhivon Wilson FR-1 Indiana State 6.97
14 Zach Nelson JR-3 Minnesota 6.99
15 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.99
21 Johnson Adegbite SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.07
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zachary Jewell SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.86
6 Joshua Raphael JR-3 McNeese State 6.89
9 Shandall Thomas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.92
16 Kainnan Ramsey SO-2 Ohio State 7.00
18 Cornelius Williams FR-1 Chicago State 7.01
20 Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland 7.04
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kyle Mastrangeli SR-4 DePaul 6.80
5 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 6.88
11 Ricordo McKenzie SR-4 Chicago State 6.96
13 Michael Gorman FR-1 Milwaukee 6.97
21 Terry Hinds SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.07
24 Jeremiah Hunter SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.11
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 JaVaughn Moore SO-2 Indiana State 6.87
8 Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan 6.91
10 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.93
17 Adrian Curry FR-1 Ohio State 7.01
19 Jarel Shaw JR-3 Indiana State 7.03
23 Stacey Boyd II SO-2 Wisconsin 7.08

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rikkoi Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana 6.70
2 Zachary Jewell SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.76
3 Kyle Mastrangeli SR-4 DePaul 6.79
4 JaVaughn Moore SO-2 Indiana State 6.80
5 Joshua Raphael JR-3 McNeese State 6.81
6 Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan 6.83
7 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 6.86
8 Shandall Thomas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.87
9 Ricordo McKenzie SR-4 Chicago State 6.87
10 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.88
11 Stacey Boyd II SO-2 Wisconsin 6.88
12 Shane Crawford   Unattached 6.89
13 Michael Gorman FR-1 Milwaukee 6.90
14 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.90
15 Kainnan Ramsey SO-2 Ohio State 6.90
16 Jhivon Wilson FR-1 Indiana State 6.91
17 Zach Nelson JR-3 Minnesota 6.92
18 Cornelius Williams FR-1 Chicago State 6.92
19 Jeremiah Hunter SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6.93
20 Adrian Curry FR-1 Ohio State 6.94
21 Jarel Shaw JR-3 Indiana State 6.94
22 Terry Hinds SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.95
23 Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland 6.98
24 Johnson Adegbite SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.98
25 Sheldon Drake SR-4 Oakland 7.01
26 Antonio Postell FR-1 Michigan State 7.03
27 Tyler Elmore JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.04
28 Antonio Pavloski JR-3 DePaul 7.07
29 Adam Clayton SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.08
30 Tadiwanashe Mhonde JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.08
31 Josh Zeller FR-1 Michigan 7.09
32 Sam McHone SO-2 Wisconsin 7.09
33 Parker Aerts SO-2 Central Michigan 7.10
34 Elijah Jones SR-4 Michigan State 7.10
35 Austin Glinski SO-2 Milwaukee 7.11
36 Jonathan Burt FR-1 Wisconsin 7.11
37 Nick Stugelmeyer SR-4 Milwaukee 7.13
38 Davion Fisher SR-4 Ohio State 7.14
39 Brady Webb FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.14
40 Whop Philyor SO-2 Indiana 7.18
41 Temitope Agoro SR-4 Notre Dame 7.20
42 Logan Murray FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.25
43 DeVonte Tincher JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 7.28
44 Collin Brown JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 7.35
45 Joe Reich JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.43
46 Edward Davis FR-1 Notre Dame 7.73
  Johnathan Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas FS
  John Mitrzyk SR-4 Central Michigan DNS
  Joey Gareis FR-1 Butler DNS
  A'Nan Bridgett SO-2 Rutgers DNS
  Jeron Kelley SO-2 Central Michigan DNS
  Michael Papper SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rikkoi Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana 6.70
11 Stacey Boyd II SO-2 Wisconsin 6.88
24 Johnson Adegbite SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.98
26 Antonio Postell FR-1 Michigan State 7.03
37 Nick Stugelmeyer SR-4 Milwaukee 7.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Shane Crawford   Unattached 6.89
15 Kainnan Ramsey SO-2 Ohio State 6.90
21 Jarel Shaw JR-3 Indiana State 6.94
32 Sam McHone SO-2 Wisconsin 7.09
  Johnathan Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shandall Thomas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.87
28 Antonio Pavloski JR-3 DePaul 7.07
30 Tadiwanashe Mhonde JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.08
33 Parker Aerts SO-2 Central Michigan 7.10
41 Temitope Agoro SR-4 Notre Dame 7.20
  Jeron Kelley SO-2 Central Michigan DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan 6.83
18 Cornelius Williams FR-1 Chicago State 6.92
35 Austin Glinski SO-2 Milwaukee 7.11
46 Edward Davis FR-1 Notre Dame 7.73
  John Mitrzyk SR-4 Central Michigan DNS
  A'Nan Bridgett SO-2 Rutgers DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 JaVaughn Moore SO-2 Indiana State 6.80
10 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.88
13 Michael Gorman FR-1 Milwaukee 6.90
22 Terry Hinds SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.95
31 Josh Zeller FR-1 Michigan 7.09
  Joey Gareis FR-1 Butler DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.90
16 Jhivon Wilson FR-1 Indiana State 6.91
19 Jeremiah Hunter SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6.93
36 Jonathan Burt FR-1 Wisconsin 7.11
42 Logan Murray FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.25
45 Joe Reich JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Zachary Jewell SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.76
5 Joshua Raphael JR-3 McNeese State 6.81
23 Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland 6.98
25 Sheldon Drake SR-4 Oakland 7.01
38 Davion Fisher SR-4 Ohio State 7.14
39 Brady Webb FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.14
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kyle Mastrangeli SR-4 DePaul 6.79
9 Ricordo McKenzie SR-4 Chicago State 6.87
20 Adrian Curry FR-1 Ohio State 6.94
27 Tyler Elmore JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.04
34 Elijah Jones SR-4 Michigan State 7.10
44 Collin Brown JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 7.35
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 6.86
17 Zach Nelson JR-3 Minnesota 6.92
29 Adam Clayton SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.08
40 Whop Philyor SO-2 Indiana 7.18
43 DeVonte Tincher JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 7.28
  Michael Papper SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) DNS