February 21, 2020
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cole Conklin-Little SR-4 Loras 1:56.36 10
2 Carter Oberfoell FR-1 Loras 1:56.39 8
3 Ian Kelly FR-1 Luther 1:56.48 6
4 Michael Gille SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.12 5
5 Josh Teets JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.49 4
6 Andrew Millan SR-4 Luther 1:57.70 3
7 Wyatt Kelly SO-2 Loras 1:58.91 2
8 Jacob Heitter SR-4 Dubuque 1:58.98 1
9 Conor Otting JR-3 Loras 1:59.76 -
10 Mike Jasa SO-2 Loras 1:59.93 -
11 Josh Paulson SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.29 -
12 Quentin Linnan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.32 -
13 Tyler Doering FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.70 -
14 Jason Voelker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.22 -
15 Anthoney Brown SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.62 -
16 Clay Billheimer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:01.70 -
17 Lane Schwarz FR-1 Luther 2:02.36 -
18 Jarod Baker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.40 -
19 Zach Flitsch FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.88 -
20 Anthony Kemp JR-3 Loras 2:03.07 -
21 Nick Harvey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.08 -
22 Aaron Simays FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:03.08 -
23 Braden Meyers FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:03.19 -
24 William Carlson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:03.62 -
25 Tyler Combs JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:03.67 -
26 Daniel Haisch FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:03.76 -
27 Michael Orcutt JR-3 Dubuque 2:03.79 -
28 Waleed Yual SO-2 Luther 2:03.90 -
29 Levi Lefebure SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:04.32 -
30 Collin Kern SR-4 Luther 2:04.51 -
31 Aaron Davidson SO-2 Cornell College 2:05.11 -
32 Ean Warrick FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:05.26 -
33 Joseph Tobin SR-4 Dubuque 2:06.26 -
34 Sam Webster SO-2 Loras 2:06.53 -
35 Alex Fischer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:07.09 -
36 Jordan Morrow FR-1 Dubuque 2:07.15 -
37 Seth Nostrala JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.18 -
38 Devon Hermes FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:08.22 -
39 Brandon Doser FR-1 Loras 2:09.18 -
40 Carsten Thompson SO-2 Luther 2:10.45 -
41 Nathan Vail JR-3 Loras 2:11.27 -
42 Jordan Baldwin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:11.71 -
43 Bradley Coen SO-2 Loras 2:12.28 -
44 Blake Keller SR-4 Loras 2:13.36 -
45 Quenton Max SO-2 Luther 2:13.54 -
46 Cameron Sand FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:16.26 -
47 Ethan Gray FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:17.21 -
48 Rupak Bhatt SR-4 Luther 2:18.62 -
49 Cole Jacobson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:19.29 -
50 Kyle Hall SR-4 Loras 2:31.72 -
51 Brandon Stanley SO-2 Loras 2:35.34 -
52 Carl Jean SR-4 Dubuque 2:35.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Quenton Max SO-2 Luther 2:13.54 -
46 Cameron Sand FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:16.26 -
48 Rupak Bhatt SR-4 Luther 2:18.62 -
49 Cole Jacobson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:19.29 -
50 Kyle Hall SR-4 Loras 2:31.72 -
51 Brandon Stanley SO-2 Loras 2:35.34 -
52 Carl Jean SR-4 Dubuque 2:35.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Joseph Tobin SR-4 Dubuque 2:06.26 -
34 Sam Webster SO-2 Loras 2:06.53 -
35 Alex Fischer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:07.09 -
36 Jordan Morrow FR-1 Dubuque 2:07.15 -
39 Brandon Doser FR-1 Loras 2:09.18 -
41 Nathan Vail JR-3 Loras 2:11.27 -
42 Jordan Baldwin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:11.71 -
43 Bradley Coen SO-2 Loras 2:12.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Zach Flitsch FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.88 -
26 Daniel Haisch FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:03.76 -
27 Michael Orcutt JR-3 Dubuque 2:03.79 -
28 Waleed Yual SO-2 Luther 2:03.90 -
32 Ean Warrick FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:05.26 -
38 Devon Hermes FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:08.22 -
40 Carsten Thompson SO-2 Luther 2:10.45 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Lane Schwarz FR-1 Luther 2:02.36 -
20 Anthony Kemp JR-3 Loras 2:03.07 -
22 Aaron Simays FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:03.08 -
23 Braden Meyers FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:03.19 -
24 William Carlson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:03.62 -
31 Aaron Davidson SO-2 Cornell College 2:05.11 -
47 Ethan Gray FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:17.21 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Tyler Doering FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.70 -
14 Jason Voelker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.22 -
16 Clay Billheimer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:01.70 -
18 Jarod Baker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.40 -
25 Tyler Combs JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:03.67 -
29 Levi Lefebure SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:04.32 -
37 Seth Nostrala JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.18 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Wyatt Kelly SO-2 Loras 1:58.91 2
8 Jacob Heitter SR-4 Dubuque 1:58.98 1
9 Conor Otting JR-3 Loras 1:59.76 -
11 Josh Paulson SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.29 -
12 Quentin Linnan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.32 -
15 Anthoney Brown SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.62 -
30 Collin Kern SR-4 Luther 2:04.51 -
44 Blake Keller SR-4 Loras 2:13.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cole Conklin-Little SR-4 Loras 1:56.36 10
2 Carter Oberfoell FR-1 Loras 1:56.39 8
3 Ian Kelly FR-1 Luther 1:56.48 6
4 Michael Gille SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.12 5
5 Josh Teets JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.49 4
6 Andrew Millan SR-4 Luther 1:57.70 3
10 Mike Jasa SO-2 Loras 1:59.93 -
21 Nick Harvey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.08 -