March 20, 2021
|
West Seattle Stadium - Seattle, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NWC NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Thompson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 6:10.76 4:33.80 5:05.17 4:45.20 5:36.54 5:05.17
2 Ellie Rising FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:40.28 4:11.75 6:03.31 4:46.07 6:06.17 4:08.88
3 Emily Harris FR-1 Seattle U. 5:22.17 5:27.92 4:01.63 4:47.65 3:35.74 3:53.00
4 Marie-Therese Chahrouri SO-2 Seattle U. 5:45.68 4:39.42 4:42.30 4:48.06 4:01.97 3:27.41
5 Talia Dreicer SR-4 Western Washington 4:30.31 3:29.27 4:36.12 4:50.65 6:12.04 5:25.53
6 Shiloh Najjar JR-3 Multnomah 3:54.73 4:21.14 4:53.41 4:53.41 5:13.95 6:18.50
7 Libby Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:22.59 4:49.44 4:16.62 4:58.39 5:22.27 4:46.46
8 Rachael Metzler SR-4 Puget Sound 3:45.02 6:00.03 5:18.03 5:00.02 5:00.02 4:54.02
9 Sienna Taylor FR-1 Western Washington 6:22.53 5:01.20 5:16.26 5:01.20 6:01.44 5:19.28
10 Grace Gerardi SO-2 Northwest U. 6:08.51 5:31.96 6:05.46 5:04.55 3:51.46 4:43.24
11 Ellie Summers SO-2 Northwest U. 4:13.03 6:28.80 6:16.46 5:08.57 4:53.15 4:34.63
12 Caitlin Gohr SO-2 Central Washington 4:29.18 4:32.28 4:22.99 5:09.40 4:38.46 5:40.34
13 Gabriella Guarino FR-1 Puget Sound 3:37.08 4:39.10 3:43.28 5:10.11 6:43.15 5:22.52
14 Annika Esvelt FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6:31.78 5:45.14 4:24.29 5:10.93 6:28.67 3:59.42
15 Rowan Cuadrado SO-2 Seattle U. 4:56.71 4:40.92 3:59.89 5:15.64 4:03.05 6:02.99
16 Sam Schaffer SR-4 Puget Sound 4:45.89 6:18.01 6:30.71 5:17.65 4:36.36 4:36.36
17 Alfin Nyamasyo JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:54.20 5:02.68 4:24.04 5:22.00 5:34.88 4:01.50
18 Joan Park SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:01.89 4:59.95 4:56.72 5:22.52 5:22.52 5:54.78
19 Adahra Poasa SO-2 Seattle U. 5:10.44 5:20.45 4:27.04 5:33.80 6:20.54 4:40.40
20 Lucy Cramer FR-1 Puget Sound 6:09.00 7:45.09 6:01.31 6:24.37 5:45.94 7:48.94
21 Claire Imbrock SO-2 Multnomah 5:17.88 8:07.42 7:50.47 7:03.84 5:26.36 7:20.80
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Thompson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:28.09 4:30.94 4:25.24 5:33.69 4:45.20
2 Ellie Rising FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6:06.17 5:28.98 5:11.82 5:17.54 4:46.07
3 Emily Harris FR-1 Seattle U. 4:04.51 4:47.65 3:38.62 3:24.24 4:47.65
4 Marie-Therese Chahrouri SO-2 Seattle U. 6:00.08 4:33.66 5:57.20 3:50.45 4:48.06
5 Talia Dreicer SR-4 Western Washington 4:27.40 5:13.91 5:25.53 5:54.60 4:50.65
6 Shiloh Najjar JR-3 Multnomah 5:19.82 6:18.50 4:41.68 4:09.40 4:53.41
8 Rachael Metzler SR-4 Puget Sound 5:45.03 4:54.02 5:27.03 5:03.02 5:00.02
11 Ellie Summers SO-2 Northwest U. 3:36.00 5:54.86 6:04.12 5:45.60 5:08.57
16 Sam Schaffer SR-4 Puget Sound 5:30.36 4:30.01 4:01.42 5:46.24 5:17.65
17 Alfin Nyamasyo JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6:52.16 6:00.64 6:52.16 4:59.46 5:22.00
18 Joan Park SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:59.95 5:54.78 6:39.93 6:01.23 5:22.52
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Libby Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:49.76 4:25.57 4:58.39 4:31.54 4:28.56
9 Sienna Taylor FR-1 Western Washington 3:39.88 5:25.30 5:01.20 3:51.93 3:33.86
10 Grace Gerardi SO-2 Northwest U. 5:38.05 4:34.10 5:04.55 5:28.92 6:26.78
12 Caitlin Gohr SO-2 Central Washington 5:43.44 5:18.69 5:09.40 3:45.87 6:29.85
13 Gabriella Guarino FR-1 Puget Sound 5:34.92 5:56.63 5:10.11 6:05.93 5:07.01
14 Annika Esvelt FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:08.75 5:38.92 5:10.93 5:23.37 4:39.84
15 Rowan Cuadrado SO-2 Seattle U. 6:34.55 6:47.18 5:15.64 5:25.11 4:59.86
19 Adahra Poasa SO-2 Seattle U. 5:20.45 6:37.23 5:33.80 6:23.87 4:03.68
20 Lucy Cramer FR-1 Puget Sound 8:15.84 5:38.25 6:24.37 6:47.44 7:18.19
21 Claire Imbrock SO-2 Multnomah 7:58.94 6:17.22 7:03.84 6:42.65 6:00.27