March 20, 2021
|
West Seattle Stadium - Seattle, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NWC NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Thompson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:45.20
2 Ellie Rising FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:46.07
3 Emily Harris FR-1 Seattle U. 4:47.65
4 Marie-Therese Chahrouri SO-2 Seattle U. 4:48.06
5 Talia Dreicer SR-4 Western Washington 4:50.65
6 Shiloh Najjar JR-3 Multnomah 4:53.41
7 Libby Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:58.39
8 Rachael Metzler SR-4 Puget Sound 5:00.02
9 Sienna Taylor FR-1 Western Washington 5:01.20
10 Grace Gerardi SO-2 Northwest U. 5:04.55
11 Ellie Summers SO-2 Northwest U. 5:08.57
12 Caitlin Gohr SO-2 Central Washington 5:09.40
13 Gabriella Guarino FR-1 Puget Sound 5:10.11
14 Annika Esvelt FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:10.93
15 Rowan Cuadrado SO-2 Seattle U. 5:15.64
16 Sam Schaffer SR-4 Puget Sound 5:17.65
17 Alfin Nyamasyo JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:22.00
18 Joan Park SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:22.52
19 Adahra Poasa SO-2 Seattle U. 5:33.80
20 Lucy Cramer FR-1 Puget Sound 6:24.37
21 Claire Imbrock SO-2 Multnomah 7:03.84
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Thompson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:45.20
2 Ellie Rising FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:46.07
3 Emily Harris FR-1 Seattle U. 4:47.65
4 Marie-Therese Chahrouri SO-2 Seattle U. 4:48.06
5 Talia Dreicer SR-4 Western Washington 4:50.65
6 Shiloh Najjar JR-3 Multnomah 4:53.41
8 Rachael Metzler SR-4 Puget Sound 5:00.02
11 Ellie Summers SO-2 Northwest U. 5:08.57
16 Sam Schaffer SR-4 Puget Sound 5:17.65
17 Alfin Nyamasyo JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:22.00
18 Joan Park SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:22.52
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Libby Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:58.39
9 Sienna Taylor FR-1 Western Washington 5:01.20
10 Grace Gerardi SO-2 Northwest U. 5:04.55
12 Caitlin Gohr SO-2 Central Washington 5:09.40
13 Gabriella Guarino FR-1 Puget Sound 5:10.11
14 Annika Esvelt FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:10.93
15 Rowan Cuadrado SO-2 Seattle U. 5:15.64
19 Adahra Poasa SO-2 Seattle U. 5:33.80
20 Lucy Cramer FR-1 Puget Sound 6:24.37
21 Claire Imbrock SO-2 Multnomah 7:03.84