February 11-12, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Libby McMahon JR-3 Yale 17.38 30.66 24.14 17.38
2 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 20.23 18.04 24.37 23.64
3 Grace Lanouette JR-3 Princeton 29.52 26.10 24.39 27.81
4 Akrisa Eristee   Sprint Tech 31.49 25.59 24.60 25.59
5 Halima Scott JR-3 Delaware 17.97 23.14 24.61 24.86
6 Riyana Owens JR-3 Lock Haven 27.11 24.89 24.64 23.17
7 Nia Mosby FR-1 Princeton 32.05 30.08 24.65 19.48
8 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 31.44 26.73 24.75 25.25
9 Nia Joyner SR-4 Binghamton 26.51 21.55 24.77 18.33
10 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 17.61 19.60 24.80 17.61
11 Jazmine Alderman SO-2 Army West Point 25.56 28.78 24.81 28.04
12 Arianna Eberly JR-3 James Madison 19.90 32.34 24.87 23.38
13 Mariah Fede SO-2 Northeastern 29.61 29.86 24.88 29.86
14 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 19.17 17.43 24.89 30.37
15 Dardlie Lefevre JR-3 James Madison 21.66 31.37 24.89 25.39
16 Vennessa Frank JR-3 Troy 24.66 29.39 24.90 30.63
17 Molly O'Connor FR-1 Holy Cross 28.15 28.65 24.91 30.89
18 Hannah Blakey SR-4 Army West Point 19.96 32.19 24.95 22.21
19 Nicole Stewart FR-1 Smith 29.25 32.00 25.00 25.25
20 Jenna Strickland SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.77 27.77 25.01 32.02
21 Trinity Tapper JR-3 Delaware 30.82 19.79 25.05 28.81
22 Janelle Knight SR-4 WPI 23.85 25.61 25.10 27.87
23 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 18.09 26.88 25.12 26.38
24 Amara Onyeukwu FR-1 Columbia 31.93 20.87 25.14 25.65
25 Kiara Tan JR-3 Williams 27.17 27.17 25.15 29.18
26 Sade Greenidge FR-1 Colby 24.68 18.64 25.18 28.96
27 Brianna Mponzi FR-1 Princeton 23.70 31.26 25.21 29.50
28 Ella Maclean FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.25 19.68 25.22 25.22
28 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 26.99 32.29 25.22 20.18
30 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.24 29.03 25.24 30.29
30 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn FR-1 Princeton 30.80 24.99 25.24 27.01
32 Sophia Morone SO-2 Binghamton 26.76 23.48 25.24 30.54
33 Rachel Arthur FR-1 Williams 23.26 25.54 25.28 20.23
34 Adelaide Asante FR-1 Princeton 22.78 26.83 25.31 22.78
35 Kamylin Padgham SO-2 Delaware 25.83 19.50 25.32 20.51
36 Khamil Evans JR-3 Northeastern 18.50 22.05 25.34 27.62
37 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 25.34 19.01 25.34 18.25
38 Kyla Krawczyk FR-1 Boston College 32.72 20.29 25.36 22.07
39 Haja Donzo 6 Unattached 20.04 28.41 25.36 22.07
40 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 28.15 32.46 25.36 29.17
41 Alexandra Case SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 19.29 18.28 25.38 27.41
42 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 20.56 28.18 25.38 25.64
43 Monique Malcolm FR-1 American Int'l 30.22 21.59 25.39 19.05
44 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 30.22 32.76 25.39 31.49
45 Vivienne Evans SO-2 WPI 28.45 29.21 25.40 22.61
46 Cecilia Marrinan SO-2 Brown 25.91 25.66 25.40 27.18
47 Meghan Stroh JR-3 SNHU 32.27 32.53 25.41 33.04
48 Alyssa Romagnoli FR-1 Quinnipiac 22.87 29.73 25.41 31.51
49 Madelyn Frey SR-4 Brown 25.42 32.80 25.42 24.15
50 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 31.11 25.25 25.50 21.68
51 Marlina Voker FR-1 Hartford 32.91 29.34 25.51 22.45
52 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 28.85 24.00 25.53 23.75
53 Hanna Barakat SR-4 Brown 31.18 22.23 25.55 21.98
54 Kenyatta Grate   Sprint Tech 31.95 26.84 25.56 24.54
55 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 31.46 18.41 25.57 23.02
56 Lauren Eddy SR-4 UMass Lowell 33.28 21.25 25.60 21.00
57 Jaiden Stokes SO-2 Brown 32.78 32.02 25.61 18.70
58 Kersten Douglas SR-4 Army West Point 21.77 32.78 25.61 19.47
59 Katelyn Hutchison JR-3 Ithaca 30.75 21.52 25.62 27.42
60 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 29.72 29.98 25.62 23.83
61 Schyler Wyse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.73 20.00 25.63 18.71
62 Alicia Thomas SR-4 Boston University 29.28 30.31 25.68 19.52
63 A'jah Canty Senior Unattached 31.36 23.91 25.70 25.45
64 Chelby Elam JR-3 Temple 27.76 18.51 25.70 27.25
65 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 31.10 25.70 25.70 31.87
66 Michelle Louie SO-2 Middlebury 28.29 20.83 25.71 21.09
67 Aoife Hernon FR-1 Tufts 25.98 20.32 25.72 23.15
68 Aja Davis JR-3 Delaware 28.06 22.91 25.74 32.44
69 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 18.81 20.35 25.76 20.87
70 Sarah Levine JR-3 Brockport St. 19.07 22.67 25.76 18.04
71 Christal Pommells FR-1 Temple 29.38 32.99 25.77 28.35
72 Kaia Putman FR-1 James Madison 18.31 18.57 25.78 18.57
73 Julia Campezato JR-3 Rhode Island 20.11 23.21 25.78 19.60
74 Delia Barbanti JR-3 Boston University 33.29 23.48 25.80 18.58
75 Simone Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.73 29.96 25.82 18.08
76 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 33.08 26.88 25.84 24.29
77 Monica Smith JR-3 Army West Point 24.04 23.01 25.85 30.51
78 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.64 24.31 25.86 26.38
79 Tara Hernandez SR-4 LIU 28.20 27.43 25.87 29.24
80 Tatum Pecci JR-3 UMass Lowell 18.91 27.72 25.90 25.13
81 Jules Hogan SO-2 Boston University 30.84 32.91 25.91 19.70
82 Syeira Campbell FR-1 American Int'l 22.81 24.37 25.92 22.04
83 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.79 25.17 25.94 29.06
84 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith JR-3 Delaware 22.59 21.03 25.96 23.89
85 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 29.09 29.09 25.97 28.05
86 Madeline O'Connell JR-3 Rochester 28.33 18.20 25.99 25.47
87 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 19.76 30.68 26.00 29.64
88 Britney Del Mundo SR-4 Quinnipiac 27.31 33.56 26.01 19.51
89 Roshelle Leaks SR-4 Delaware 26.83 30.73 26.04 29.17
90 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.74 32.05 26.05 19.02
91 Jaimee Hirschfeld SO-2 Assumption 25.80 29.71 26.06 21.11
92 Julia Perugini SO-2 Tufts 21.38 31.81 26.07 33.11
93 Hawa Grear SO-2 Providence 21.13 23.22 26.08 21.91
94 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 20.35 31.30 26.08 31.04
95 Karliyah Morton   Sprint Tech 21.65 20.35 26.08 30.78
96 Maya Bryson FR-1 Dartmouth 23.75 27.92 26.09 22.18
97 Devin Hiltunen JR-3 Brandeis 22.72 29.25 26.11 30.29
98 Kaytlin Encarnacao SO-2 Stonehill 28.46 24.81 26.11 26.64
99 Amia Todman   Sprint Tech 31.88 33.19 26.13 32.41
100 Laura Zopf SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 21.19 22.23 26.15 22.49
101 Dardielle Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 19.37 21.20 26.17 21.46
102 Gwen Shepardson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 28.04 26.20 26.20 23.06
103 Victoria Steffon SR-4 Assumption 30.15 33.29 26.21 32.24
104 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 32.79 24.92 26.23 30.43
105 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 20.99 30.69 26.23 27.55
106 Kate Isaac SO-2 Rochester 20.23 33.37 26.27 22.86
107 Kate Carleson FR-1 Assumption 32.32 19.71 26.27 33.89
108 Roxan Foster SO-2 American Int'l 28.16 28.68 26.31 25.79
109 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 26.31 31.05 26.31 28.95
110 Kaitlyn Bernier SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 31.59 27.90 26.32 32.64
111 Livvy Pizzitola FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.70 24.75 26.33 31.34
112 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.59 27.65 26.33 30.81
113 Emme Conan SO-2 Providence 25.02 20.28 26.33 20.54
114 Bria Oatman SO-2 Iona 22.73 30.12 26.42 28.80
115 Emily Catlett FR-1 Boston University 33.82 32.50 26.42 25.37
116 Michelle Quinn SO-2 Dartmouth 29.07 32.24 26.42 19.29
117 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 26.96 27.76 26.43 34.36
118 Yoma Avbovbo FR-1 Holy Cross 32.78 27.49 26.43 28.81
119 Amerrah Horne-Vaden FR-1 Houghton 21.15 33.04 26.43 29.87
120 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 33.83 18.77 26.43 34.36
121 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 26.45 28.57 26.45 32.01
122 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 24.37 26.48 26.48 24.10
123 Grace Massillon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20.39 21.19 26.48 25.16
124 Jazmyn Ewing SO-2 WPI 23.34 33.95 26.52 26.26
125 Alexis Lefaivre FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.76 31.31 26.53 28.13
126 Abriel Magloire   Sprint Tech 31.04 29.45 26.53 21.49
127 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 34.00 24.97 26.56 23.11
128 Camille Blain FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.85 19.94 26.58 18.88
129 Alya Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 27.40 25.81 26.60 30.33
130 Annabelle Shanks FR-1 Rochester 30.08 20.77 26.62 22.36
131 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 30.38 27.99 26.65 29.05
131 Jackie Topping SR-4 Middlebury 24.52 20.79 26.65 27.99
133 Kathleen Clark FR-1 Boston College 27.20 30.40 26.66 30.40
133 Kaylee Bennett   unattached 33.06 32.80 26.66 23.73
135 Natalie Ricci JR-3 Sage 31.73 23.46 26.66 24.80
136 Rachel Dube FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.27 28.54 26.67 28.54
137 Briana Johnson JR-3 Middlebury 30.17 31.24 26.70 30.44
138 Abigail Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.86 20.06 26.74 32.09
139 Sam Pynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 20.87 30.77 26.75 33.98
139 Willa Hock Senior Lebron Athletic Club 27.02 25.95 26.75 28.09
141 Sophia Jones FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 23.02 26.50 26.76 27.57
142 Hunter Laubstein SO-2 Merrimack 22.23 19.29 26.78 34.55
143 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 30.02 21.98 26.80 25.20
144 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 32.98 28.96 26.81 23.60
145 Elizabeth Korn FR-1 Brandeis 23.87 19.85 26.82 18.78
146 Ariyah Smith   Sprint Tech 19.59 33.27 26.83 26.57
147 Hannah Jamison SR-4 Coast Guard 28.47 24.44 26.85 24.97
148 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.94 34.65 26.86 23.10
149 Mikajah Hayes SR-4 Boston University 29.05 24.47 26.89 23.13
150 Kate Koutsourades SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19.92 34.45 26.91 29.34
151 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 29.61 25.30 26.91 21.26
152 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.16 22.62 26.92 27.46
153 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 31.23 22.35 26.92 23.96
154 Abigail Clinch JR-3 Springfield 35.07 25.09 26.97 26.70
154 Adriana Brathwaite FR-1 Central Connecticut 29.94 25.63 26.97 27.51
156 Ella Grey FR-1 Holy Cross 31.57 32.38 26.98 25.64
157 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 19.43 31.84 26.98 28.06
158 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 20.52 26.46 27.00 20.25
159 Savanna Vargas Junior Unattached 29.70 23.49 27.00 28.35
160 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 24.31 31.34 27.01 28.63
161 Jenna Albanese SO-2 Bowdoin 30.26 25.12 27.01 34.04
162 Eliza Speidel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.52 21.11 27.06 32.75
163 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 33.05 21.95 27.09 33.05
164 Molly Murnane SO-2 Merrimack 30.07 26.01 27.09 29.53
165 Kaleigh Lane SO-2 Merrimack 23.63 29.61 27.16 27.98
166 Deja Cunningham JR-3 Williams 25.27 35.33 27.17 20.65
167 Jessica Landman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 35.36 34.55 27.20 32.10
168 Ava Gravell FR-1 SNHU 21.49 28.02 27.20 26.39
169 Devin Stroope   New England Elite Track Club 34.33 34.87 27.24 32.42
170 Morgan Zakrzewski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 34.33 19.34 27.24 25.88
171 Katie Billman   Northeastern Club Running 26.16 21.80 27.25 20.99
172 Ashley Raynor SO-2 Middlebury 33.82 29.46 27.27 29.46
173 Eva Zepeda JR-3 Oneonta 31.92 32.19 27.28 27.56
174 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 23.50 29.78 27.32 31.42
175 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 24.88 21.60 27.34 25.43
176 Alexandra Rippstein FR-1 Assumption 33.67 21.35 27.37 24.09
177 Isabela Cunio SR-4 Colgate 25.74 28.75 27.38 24.92
178 Lauren Clark SO-2 Holy Cross 32.86 28.48 27.38 30.12
179 Hope Maher SO-2 Springfield 27.40 19.46 27.40 32.88
180 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 30.47 20.59 27.45 28.00
181 Emily Taylor FR-1 Springfield 24.74 24.19 27.48 22.54
182 Madison Richardson JR-3 NYU 30.52 26.39 27.49 25.29
183 Mariely Cepeda   New England Elite Track Club 19.25 32.45 27.50 33.83
184 Chelsea Garcia-Baez FR-1 Assumption 28.34 28.61 27.51 27.51
185 Jordan Williams JR-3 Endicott 19.28 34.42 27.53 32.49
186 Joely Virzi SO-2 Middlebury 21.23 30.61 27.57 30.61
187 Katie Sullivan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.82 35.85 27.57 33.64
188 Charlotte Keohane SO-2 Middlebury 32.58 24.30 27.61 30.65
189 Lucy McLean Freshman New England Elite Track Club 22.10 28.73 27.62 19.34
190 Emily McGrath FR-1 Ithaca 22.38 33.15 27.62 22.65
191 Jael Ernest Fleurant JR-3 Rochester 26.60 21.33 27.70 34.35
192 Josephine Lewis SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19.96 28.83 27.72 21.35
193 Camille Lopez FR-1 Assumption 33.01 23.86 27.74 20.25
194 Lena Kiehl FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19.75 34.49 27.81 35.04
195 Jamie Moretti SR-4 RIC 29.78 28.95 27.83 19.76
196 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 22.55 35.36 27.84 23.11
197 Emma Hallet FR-1 SNHU 29.00 24.54 27.88 36.25
198 Dana Andrews JR-3 Johns Hopkins 25.69 33.51 27.92 28.76
199 Ifeoma Ajufo   unattached 27.64 24.29 27.92 30.72
200 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 30.73 22.91 27.93 29.89
201 Ava D'Ambrosio Senior Unattached 20.45 28.29 28.01 21.29
202 Sydney Eccleston FR-1 SNHU 36.44 29.16 28.03 27.75
203 Charly Slusser FR-1 Ithaca 31.75 19.67 28.09 33.15
204 Riley Rischitelli FR-1 Endicott 24.16 35.68 28.09 30.34
205 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 28.71 25.61 28.14 27.30
206 Michelle Fitting FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19.72 23.10 28.16 33.23
207 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 36.63 33.81 28.17 20.29
208 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 25.95 22.56 28.20 30.74
209 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 31.08 32.77 28.25 22.32
210 Olivia Coco JR-3 SNHU 32.55 30.29 28.30 35.38
211 Kaci To FR-1 UMass Lowell 36.03 34.05 28.37 27.52
212 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 35.58 29.89 28.46 25.33
213 Ejim Nnate FR-1 Oneonta 22.23 20.81 28.50 29.93
214 Josephine Alliano SO-2 Oneonta 35.93 21.39 28.51 22.81
215 Ianna Gilbert FR-1 Brandeis 31.08 33.36 28.51 27.66
216 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi FR-1 Brandeis 21.43 25.15 28.57 32.86
217 Nina Schofield SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.88 21.73 28.59 33.17
218 Hailey Crane FR-1 Brandeis 32.08 24.06 28.64 25.78
218 Gabriellle Brosnan FR-1 Marist 36.66 22.92 28.64 27.78
220 Tori Allen FR-1 SNHU 37.04 28.71 28.71 24.41
221 Nina Florio FR-1 Marist 36.61 35.74 28.82 22.48
222 Nicole DAngelo JR-3 Endicott 37.68 37.68 28.98 23.48
223 Gianna Ferrara SO-2 Marist 23.52 27.58 29.03 21.20
224 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 30.15 20.79 29.27 22.25
225 Mercedes Bowman   Naval Academy Prep School 33.46 35.81 29.35 25.25
226 Johnna Gallo FR-1 RIC 35.96 36.55 29.47 32.13
227 Caroline Jantzen FR-1 Middlebury 27.48 37.34 29.87 28.08
228 Glenda Boeker FR-1 NYU 35.37 35.97 29.97 38.97
  Madison Marsh FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sonali Anderson JR-3 Brandeis DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claire O'Connor SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Numme SO-2 Boston College DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kathleen Overbaugh SO-2 Boston University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lara Westwood-Marsh SO-2 Army West Point DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Halima Scott JR-3 Delaware 24.61 24.61 20.92 26.83 27.81 23.88 25.35
30 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.24 25.75 32.82 29.03 21.96 25.50 28.02
68 Aja Davis JR-3 Delaware 25.74 19.05 25.49 20.08 19.31 26.26 25.23
89 Roshelle Leaks SR-4 Delaware 26.04 31.77 30.99 19.79 26.04 23.70 28.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Libby McMahon JR-3 Yale 30.18 24.14
3 Grace Lanouette JR-3 Princeton 28.54 24.39
6 Riyana Owens JR-3 Lock Haven 19.47 24.64
108 Roxan Foster SO-2 American Int'l 25.52 26.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Mariah Fede SO-2 Northeastern 21.65 24.88 18.17
15 Dardlie Lefevre JR-3 James Madison 23.40 24.89 31.37
50 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 32.64 25.50 24.74
64 Chelby Elam JR-3 Temple 23.91 25.70 27.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Akrisa Eristee   Sprint Tech 24.60 22.88
18 Hannah Blakey SR-4 Army West Point 24.95 29.20
56 Lauren Eddy SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.60 29.96
103 Victoria Steffon SR-4 Assumption 26.21 26.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nia Joyner SR-4 Binghamton 30.97 31.46 31.71 18.83 18.58 24.77 19.82
21 Trinity Tapper JR-3 Delaware 27.56 24.55 19.04 18.54 21.80 25.05 23.30
49 Madelyn Frey SR-4 Brown 26.19 31.27 23.39 17.80 26.70 25.42 31.78
53 Hanna Barakat SR-4 Brown 31.94 32.96 32.96 21.72 22.74 25.55 30.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nia Mosby FR-1 Princeton 21.70 21.70 27.37 21.20 24.65
11 Jazmine Alderman SO-2 Army West Point 18.12 18.12 28.54 27.54 24.81
14 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 31.12 31.37 21.91 29.62 24.89
34 Adelaide Asante FR-1 Princeton 20.76 25.31 24.05 22.78 25.31
42 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 22.08 27.16 32.24 25.13 25.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 24.75 30.45 31.44 22.28 26.49 22.03
27 Brianna Mponzi FR-1 Princeton 25.21 21.94 30.26 19.16 19.92 24.71
44 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 25.39 18.03 22.35 28.44 18.79 30.98
59 Katelyn Hutchison JR-3 Ithaca 25.62 19.73 26.14 32.54 30.49 19.48
60 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 25.62 25.11 28.44 25.11 18.45 22.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 24.80
16 Vennessa Frank JR-3 Troy 24.90
28 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 25.22
35 Kamylin Padgham SO-2 Delaware 25.32
36 Khamil Evans JR-3 Northeastern 25.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 25.12 20.85 23.62 17.59
24 Amara Onyeukwu FR-1 Columbia 25.14 17.60 26.40 31.18
33 Rachel Arthur FR-1 Williams 25.28 19.98 24.78 22.00
37 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 25.34 25.85 27.88 22.30
43 Monique Malcolm FR-1 American Int'l 25.39 27.93 18.54 28.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.37 22.42 23.40 19.50 21.69
40 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 25.36 24.10 26.12 18.26 20.55
41 Alexandra Case SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.38 28.18 26.65 29.19 22.85
62 Alicia Thomas SR-4 Boston University 25.68 26.71 27.48 28.00 24.66
79 Tara Hernandez SR-4 LIU 25.87 25.87 26.39 20.18 31.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jenna Strickland SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31.52 25.01 32.02 20.51
39 Haja Donzo 6 Unattached 22.07 25.36 20.29 27.65
57 Jaiden Stokes SO-2 Brown 24.33 25.61 24.59 30.22
75 Simone Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.57 25.82 21.69 31.50
  Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Molly O'Connor FR-1 Holy Cross 22.17 24.91 28.15 18.69 30.64 25.16
22 Janelle Knight SR-4 WPI 28.12 25.10 20.08 28.12 20.08 22.34
26 Sade Greenidge FR-1 Colby 25.69 25.18 26.95 32.74 23.67 25.69
55 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 17.90 25.57 30.94 27.11 21.23 25.57
58 Kersten Douglas SR-4 Army West Point 28.18 25.61 26.38 30.99 28.43 31.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Arianna Eberly JR-3 James Madison 19.40 19.40 24.87 31.09
30 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn FR-1 Princeton 23.22 27.01 25.24 30.54
54 Kenyatta Grate   Sprint Tech 30.42 24.80 25.56 32.21
67 Aoife Hernon FR-1 Tufts 22.38 22.38 25.72 19.81
82 Syeira Campbell FR-1 American Int'l 29.81 23.07 25.92 32.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Kyla Krawczyk FR-1 Boston College 25.36
86 Madeline O'Connell JR-3 Rochester 25.99
117 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 26.43
  Madison Marsh FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Meghan Stroh JR-3 SNHU 25.41 31.77 30.50 18.05
69 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 25.76 32.72 23.45 29.89
74 Delia Barbanti JR-3 Boston University 25.80 31.48 29.67 21.42
119 Amerrah Horne-Vaden FR-1 Houghton 26.43 26.43 30.66 20.62
149 Mikajah Hayes SR-4 Boston University 26.89 32.54 26.09 20.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kiara Tan JR-3 Williams 30.44 23.90 19.37 19.87 25.15 26.16
28 Ella Maclean FR-1 So. Conn. St. 17.91 32.54 26.99 32.54 25.22 18.41
32 Sophia Morone SO-2 Binghamton 32.82 32.31 29.79 17.67 25.24 24.49
78 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 25.09 27.16 21.73 31.29 25.86 25.09
  Lara Westwood-Marsh SO-2 Army West Point DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Cecilia Marrinan SO-2 Brown 26.17 26.17 25.40 18.04
63 A'jah Canty Senior Unattached 28.79 26.48 25.70 19.54
87 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 21.06 19.76 26.00 30.94
115 Emily Catlett FR-1 Boston University 24.05 29.86 26.42 20.61
122 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 27.81 28.60 26.48 25.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
52 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 31.66 25.53
81 Jules Hogan SO-2 Boston University 32.91 25.91
84 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith JR-3 Delaware 28.82 25.96
85 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 25.45 25.97
92 Julia Perugini SO-2 Tufts 20.34 26.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Alyssa Romagnoli FR-1 Quinnipiac 31.26 21.35 32.78 31.77 27.19 24.91 25.41
76 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 26.62 28.17 24.55 25.07 28.43 33.60 25.84
80 Tatum Pecci JR-3 UMass Lowell 31.86 22.28 24.87 30.05 27.20 32.38 25.90
97 Devin Hiltunen JR-3 Brandeis 30.81 22.46 24.81 26.90 30.03 26.11 26.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Nicole Stewart FR-1 Smith 23.50 22.50 32.25 23.00 25.00 30.00 17.75
45 Vivienne Evans SO-2 WPI 24.13 20.32 29.47 22.36 25.40 32.01 30.99
66 Michelle Louie SO-2 Middlebury 27.26 20.06 20.06 30.08 25.71 26.49 25.97
72 Kaia Putman FR-1 James Madison 32.74 31.97 26.82 23.72 25.78 29.65 20.63
102 Gwen Shepardson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.42 21.49 26.99 27.25 26.20 24.89 21.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
65 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.70 23.13
96 Maya Bryson FR-1 Dartmouth 26.09 31.31
100 Laura Zopf SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.15 29.03
133 Kathleen Clark FR-1 Boston College 26.66 33.86
189 Lucy McLean Freshman New England Elite Track Club 27.62 34.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Schyler Wyse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 18.46 21.02 30.50 18.71 25.63 30.76
88 Britney Del Mundo SR-4 Quinnipiac 30.70 25.23 30.44 26.01 26.01 31.22
109 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 29.21 28.95 22.63 21.58 26.31 29.73
116 Michelle Quinn SO-2 Dartmouth 26.42 23.78 34.09 24.57 26.42 28.80
121 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 28.83 27.51 34.12 19.84 26.45 23.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
83 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.94
98 Kaytlin Encarnacao SO-2 Stonehill 26.11
101 Dardielle Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.17
150 Kate Koutsourades SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.91
157 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 26.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Julia Campezato JR-3 Rhode Island 31.71 28.88 25.78 21.40 31.20
99 Amia Todman   Sprint Tech 24.04 33.45 26.13 24.30 19.86
105 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 28.07 21.51 26.23 20.73 28.07
118 Yoma Avbovbo FR-1 Holy Cross 28.81 28.55 26.43 29.87 28.28
135 Natalie Ricci JR-3 Sage 20.00 24.53 26.66 29.86 28.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
71 Christal Pommells FR-1 Temple 23.20 25.77 31.70
91 Jaimee Hirschfeld SO-2 Assumption 24.76 26.06 29.71
106 Kate Isaac SO-2 Rochester 33.89 26.27 24.17
111 Livvy Pizzitola FR-1 Central Connecticut 33.97 26.33 21.07
130 Annabelle Shanks FR-1 Rochester 25.29 26.62 27.69
142 Hunter Laubstein SO-2 Merrimack 28.12 26.78 25.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
70 Sarah Levine JR-3 Brockport St. 25.76 21.38 26.54 32.20 21.13 21.64 32.46
90 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.05 24.75 18.76 26.05 30.74 28.14 28.66
110 Kaitlyn Bernier SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 26.32 28.69 21.32 33.96 29.75 30.80 18.69
126 Abriel Magloire   Sprint Tech 26.53 29.72 27.06 25.21 25.21 22.02 22.02
  Kathleen Overbaugh SO-2 Boston University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
112 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.70 33.44 30.02 26.33 23.96 30.02 23.70
120 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 29.61 29.08 21.15 26.43 28.28 32.78 25.64
154 Abigail Clinch JR-3 Springfield 25.36 25.90 34.80 26.97 32.10 24.28 34.80
156 Ella Grey FR-1 Holy Cross 23.48 28.33 29.68 26.98 20.78 22.13 25.37
159 Savanna Vargas Junior Unattached 34.02 31.32 26.73 27.00 21.06 33.48 21.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
94 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 27.13 20.61 20.35 26.08 33.65 32.60
104 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 31.22 31.22 22.82 26.23 34.10 23.35
129 Alya Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 21.55 26.60 32.72 26.60 21.28 19.16
133 Kaylee Bennett   unattached 32.53 21.07 31.46 26.66 31.20 28.26
139 Sam Pynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.89 18.73 30.77 26.75 26.75 28.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
113 Emme Conan SO-2 Providence 22.65 26.33
114 Bria Oatman SO-2 Iona 25.90 26.42
166 Deja Cunningham JR-3 Williams 32.06 27.17
192 Josephine Lewis SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 35.76 27.72
  Jordan Numme SO-2 Boston College DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Marlina Voker FR-1 Hartford 32.91 25.51 20.92 27.04 33.17 20.16 27.04
125 Alexis Lefaivre FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.21 26.53 28.39 19.37 19.64 24.94 23.88
145 Elizabeth Korn FR-1 Brandeis 27.36 26.82 23.61 25.48 22.53 20.66 21.46
146 Ariyah Smith   Sprint Tech 33.00 26.83 22.27 20.13 33.54 23.08 22.27
153 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19.92 26.92 26.92 19.39 18.85 30.42 28.54
200 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 28.21 27.93 33.24 22.07 31.56 22.07 19.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
77 Monica Smith JR-3 Army West Point 30.77 21.20 25.85 32.06
93 Hawa Grear SO-2 Providence 18.78 19.56 26.08 21.13
131 Jackie Topping SR-4 Middlebury 31.45 31.98 26.65 31.45
158 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 31.59 25.92 27.00 22.68
175 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 25.16 21.88 27.34 31.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
124 Jazmyn Ewing SO-2 WPI 26.52 22.55
141 Sophia Jones FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 26.76 22.48
144 Christina Speliakos JR-3 Colby 26.81 25.47
167 Jessica Landman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.20 26.93
177 Isabela Cunio SR-4 Colgate 27.38 27.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
107 Kate Carleson FR-1 Assumption 26.27 24.96
123 Grace Massillon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.48 19.33
127 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.56 34.27
138 Abigail Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.74 19.52
148 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.86 21.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
136 Rachel Dube FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.67
139 Willa Hock Senior Lebron Athletic Club 26.75
190 Emily McGrath FR-1 Ithaca 27.62
195 Jamie Moretti SR-4 RIC 27.83
  Claire O'Connor SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
169 Devin Stroope   New England Elite Track Club 35.42 23.16 27.24
179 Hope Maher SO-2 Springfield 27.95 33.98 27.40
185 Jordan Williams JR-3 Endicott 25.33 27.53 27.53
203 Charly Slusser FR-1 Ithaca 20.79 34.84 28.09
204 Riley Rischitelli FR-1 Endicott 22.48 31.18 28.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
131 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.65 32.25 26.65
137 Briana Johnson JR-3 Middlebury 26.70 26.97 23.77
162 Eliza Speidel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.06 29.23 30.85
168 Ava Gravell FR-1 SNHU 27.20 33.46 29.38
170 Morgan Zakrzewski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.24 29.15 24.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
160 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 31.07 23.23 33.23 20.53 27.01 31.34 29.72
163 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 28.45 23.30 22.76 33.32 27.09 21.95 31.16
164 Molly Murnane SO-2 Merrimack 34.68 20.86 31.16 34.68 27.09 20.86 30.89
186 Joely Virzi SO-2 Middlebury 28.95 32.54 23.16 22.89 27.57 22.61 21.78
196 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 27.29 29.51 31.74 21.44 27.84 28.96 20.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
143 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 31.90 20.91 23.05 24.12 24.39 26.80
147 Hannah Jamison SR-4 Coast Guard 29.00 34.37 30.34 21.48 33.84 26.85
152 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 33.65 34.73 23.16 23.96 28.81 26.92
173 Eva Zepeda JR-3 Oneonta 35.20 30.01 27.56 31.92 30.83 27.28
198 Dana Andrews JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.60 26.81 34.07 31.00 32.67 27.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
128 Camille Blain FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.58
174 Danielle Jackson FR-1 Oneonta 27.32
187 Katie Sullivan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.57
191 Jael Ernest Fleurant JR-3 Rochester 27.70
  Sonali Anderson JR-3 Brandeis DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
95 Karliyah Morton   Sprint Tech 26.08 31.30
171 Katie Billman   Northeastern Club Running 27.25 24.80
194 Lena Kiehl FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.81 25.03
206 Michelle Fitting FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.16 32.67
207 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.17 26.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
151 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.11 25.57 19.11 21.80 26.91
154 Adriana Brathwaite FR-1 Central Connecticut 35.07 25.63 24.28 26.43 26.97
193 Camille Lopez FR-1 Assumption 22.75 27.19 29.41 33.57 27.74
208 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 21.15 26.23 30.46 33.28 28.20
215 Ianna Gilbert FR-1 Brandeis 37.07 34.50 36.78 23.95 28.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
165 Kaleigh Lane SO-2 Merrimack 24.18 29.88 26.62 30.15 27.16
180 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 30.75 19.22 25.53 30.20 27.45
181 Emily Taylor FR-1 Springfield 29.13 22.54 34.63 33.25 27.48
183 Mariely Cepeda   New England Elite Track Club 25.03 30.80 34.93 24.48 27.50
220 Tori Allen FR-1 SNHU 22.68 33.59 23.55 36.75 28.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
182 Madison Richardson JR-3 NYU 26.94 27.49 19.25 29.69
209 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 24.58 28.25 34.19 27.97
212 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 22.49 28.46 35.86 31.88
224 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 21.37 29.27 22.54 21.37
226 Johnna Gallo FR-1 RIC 33.89 29.47 23.87 37.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
161 Jenna Albanese SO-2 Bowdoin 27.01 26.47 25.66 30.53 30.53 23.50 26.47
172 Ashley Raynor SO-2 Middlebury 27.27 29.46 22.09 32.73 23.18 24.82 33.00
178 Lauren Clark SO-2 Holy Cross 27.38 32.59 25.19 32.86 24.92 23.82 23.55
199 Ifeoma Ajufo   unattached 27.92 34.90 25.13 24.29 30.16 24.02 28.48
213 Ejim Nnate FR-1 Oneonta 28.50 33.92 22.23 32.21 24.23 21.95 31.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
188 Charlotte Keohane SO-2 Middlebury 34.24 27.61 35.34
201 Ava D'Ambrosio Senior Unattached 23.25 28.01 25.77
217 Nina Schofield SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 35.74 28.59 32.60
218 Gabriellle Brosnan FR-1 Marist 24.92 28.64 34.94
222 Nicole DAngelo JR-3 Endicott 30.14 28.98 22.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
184 Chelsea Garcia-Baez FR-1 Assumption 27.51 21.46 21.46 19.81 27.51 19.54
210 Olivia Coco JR-3 SNHU 28.30 19.81 31.13 23.21 25.76 21.51
211 Kaci To FR-1 UMass Lowell 28.37 21.28 25.54 29.79 34.33 34.90
214 Josephine Alliano SO-2 Oneonta 28.51 31.08 30.51 24.52 34.79 32.51
223 Gianna Ferrara SO-2 Marist 29.03 35.13 25.26 23.23 32.81 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 47
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
202 Sydney Eccleston FR-1 SNHU 28.03 24.11
216 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi FR-1 Brandeis 28.57 30.86
218 Hailey Crane FR-1 Brandeis 28.64 23.49
221 Nina Florio FR-1 Marist 28.82 21.33
228 Glenda Boeker FR-1 NYU 29.97 26.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 48
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
176 Alexandra Rippstein FR-1 Assumption 29.02 27.37 29.29 21.90 20.26
197 Emma Hallet FR-1 SNHU 25.65 27.88 20.08 23.98 25.10
205 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 27.86 28.14 34.90 32.37 27.30
225 Mercedes Bowman   Naval Academy Prep School 22.02 29.35 35.22 31.70 31.12
227 Caroline Jantzen FR-1 Middlebury 36.15 29.87 30.17 33.76 35.55