February 12, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC SUNYAC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Castronova SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:00.62
2 Delaney Porter FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:00.72
3 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 1:00.88
4 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 1:02.06
5 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.07
6 Phoebe Patterson FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.15
7 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 1:03.18
8 Megan Gambogi FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.23
9 Liza Levin FR-1 Susquehanna 1:03.48
10 Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.13
11 Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah 1:04.27
12 Madison Brown FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.29
13 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 1:04.46
14 Aliza White-Vega FR-1 Eastern 1:04.52
15 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 1:04.77
16 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 1:04.78
17 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 1:04.95
18 Julia Darlak SO-2 Immaculata 1:05.41
19 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 1:05.46
20 Alyssa Champagne FR-1 Catholic 1:05.60
21 Georgia Larzelere SR-4 Gettysburg 1:05.87
22 Sarah Rivet SO-2 Alfred State 1:05.90
23 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 1:06.00
24 Natalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 1:06.35
25 Rebecca Christophel FR-1 Juniata 1:06.53
26 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:06.62
27 Nicole Wheeler SO-2 Immaculata 1:06.65
28 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 1:06.96
29 Julia Acevedo SO-2 Susquehanna 1:07.03
30 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 1:07.04
31 Katherine Burgess JR-3 Cortland St. 1:07.11
32 Lily Swain FR-1 Dickinson 1:07.22
33 Apolline Gaspers FR-1 Catholic 1:07.23
34 Jenna Philippe FR-1 Alvernia 1:07.25
35 Kristin Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 1:07.25
36 Andreina Solano FR-1 Scranton 1:07.28
37 Marina Miketish FR-1 Alfred State 1:07.37
38 Emma Somers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:07.80
39 Maris Seabury FR-1 Cortland St. 1:07.92
40 Julia Rickard FR-1 Messiah 1:08.27
41 Avery Francis SO-2 Susquehanna 1:08.30
42 Caitlin Sternberg FR-1 Alvernia 1:08.65
43 Elizabeth Kavulak FR-1 Alvernia 1:08.65
44 Abigail Sheehan JR-3 Scranton 1:09.23
45 Emma Sprado SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:09.35
46 Alyssa Malasky FR-1 Scranton 1:09.58
47 Katherine Welby JR-3 Scranton 1:09.65
48 Autumn Steibler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:09.75
49 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 1:09.84
50 Katherine O'Buckley JR-3 Alfred State 1:12.10
51 Faith Gillin SO-2 Immaculata 1:12.69
52 Delaney McGarry FR-1 Arcadia 1:12.70
53 Jessica D'iorio SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:13.15
54 Samantha Peters FR-1 Eastern 1:14.88
55 Lauren O'Neil FR-1 Gettysburg 1:14.95
56 Olivia Farina JR-3 Gettysburg 1:15.24
57 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 1:17.99
  Juaniece Blackmon SO-2 Goucher DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Marina Miketish FR-1 Alfred State 1:07.37
48 Autumn Steibler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:09.75
57 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 1:17.99
  Juaniece Blackmon SO-2 Goucher DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Faith Gillin SO-2 Immaculata 1:12.69
52 Delaney McGarry FR-1 Arcadia 1:12.70
55 Lauren O'Neil FR-1 Gettysburg 1:14.95
56 Olivia Farina JR-3 Gettysburg 1:15.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Alyssa Malasky FR-1 Scranton 1:09.58
47 Katherine Welby JR-3 Scranton 1:09.65
50 Katherine O'Buckley JR-3 Alfred State 1:12.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Julia Rickard FR-1 Messiah 1:08.27
44 Abigail Sheehan JR-3 Scranton 1:09.23
49 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 1:09.84
53 Jessica D'iorio SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:13.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Sarah Rivet SO-2 Alfred State 1:05.90
24 Natalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 1:06.35
43 Elizabeth Kavulak FR-1 Alvernia 1:08.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Alyssa Champagne FR-1 Catholic 1:05.60
28 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 1:06.96
35 Kristin Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 1:07.25
36 Andreina Solano FR-1 Scranton 1:07.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 1:05.46
26 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:06.62
32 Lily Swain FR-1 Dickinson 1:07.22
54 Samantha Peters FR-1 Eastern 1:14.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 1:06.00
31 Katherine Burgess JR-3 Cortland St. 1:07.11
39 Maris Seabury FR-1 Cortland St. 1:07.92
41 Avery Francis SO-2 Susquehanna 1:08.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Aliza White-Vega FR-1 Eastern 1:04.52
33 Apolline Gaspers FR-1 Catholic 1:07.23
42 Caitlin Sternberg FR-1 Alvernia 1:08.65
45 Emma Sprado SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:09.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 1:04.77
25 Rebecca Christophel FR-1 Juniata 1:06.53
29 Julia Acevedo SO-2 Susquehanna 1:07.03
30 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 1:07.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Julia Darlak SO-2 Immaculata 1:05.41
34 Jenna Philippe FR-1 Alvernia 1:07.25
38 Emma Somers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:07.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah 1:04.27
12 Madison Brown FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.29
13 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 1:04.46
27 Nicole Wheeler SO-2 Immaculata 1:06.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Liza Levin FR-1 Susquehanna 1:03.48
10 Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.13
16 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 1:04.78
17 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 1:04.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 1:03.18
8 Megan Gambogi FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.23
21 Georgia Larzelere SR-4 Gettysburg 1:05.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 1:02.06
5 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.07
6 Phoebe Patterson FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Castronova SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:00.62
2 Delaney Porter FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:00.72
3 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 1:00.88