February 20, 2022
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC MAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaden Reynolds FR-1 Princeton 6.78
2 MarQuel Davis JR-3 Bloomfield 6.85
3 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 6.98
4 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 7.14
5 Zion Brookes FR-1 Bloomfield 7.14
6 Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7.15
7 Temitope Adegbenro SO-2 CCNY 7.23
8 Jayden Fernandez FR-1 Lehman 7.58

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaden Reynolds FR-1 Princeton 6.84
2 MarQuel Davis JR-3 Bloomfield 6.96
3 Zion Brookes FR-1 Bloomfield 7.17
4 Jayden Fernandez FR-1 Lehman 7.76
5 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 6.96
6 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 7.20
7 Temitope Adegbenro SO-2 CCNY 7.21
8 Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7.24
9 A'mair Buffaloe FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7.27
10 Moses Allie SO-2 U. of Sciences 7.35
11 DaJhon Graves SR-4 Bloomfield 7.39
12 Nazir Dunell FR-1 Essex CC 7.39
13 Edmond Jones SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7.41
14 Nicholas Hanlon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.47
15 Elias Garcia JR-3 Hunter 7.56
16 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 7.72
17 Austin Harilall SO-2 CCNY 7.75
18 Will Smith FR-1 CCNY 7.97
19 Moussa Fares FR-1 Hunter 8.06
20 Antonio Oliviera-Nurse FR-1 CCNY 8.09
21 Nathan Rios FR-1 CCNY 8.60
22 Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman 8.62
23 Andry Guzman FR-1 CCNY 8.64
24 Andrew Ciprian SO-2 CCNY 9.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 MarQuel Davis JR-3 Bloomfield 6.96
6 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 7.20
10 Moses Allie SO-2 U. of Sciences 7.35
11 DaJhon Graves SR-4 Bloomfield 7.39
12 Nazir Dunell FR-1 Essex CC 7.39
13 Edmond Jones SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7.41
17 Austin Harilall SO-2 CCNY 7.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaden Reynolds FR-1 Princeton 6.84
5 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 6.96
9 A'mair Buffaloe FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7.27
14 Nicholas Hanlon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.47
16 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 7.72
23 Andry Guzman FR-1 CCNY 8.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zion Brookes FR-1 Bloomfield 7.17
7 Temitope Adegbenro SO-2 CCNY 7.21
8 Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7.24
15 Elias Garcia JR-3 Hunter 7.56
20 Antonio Oliviera-Nurse FR-1 CCNY 8.09
21 Nathan Rios FR-1 CCNY 8.60
24 Andrew Ciprian SO-2 CCNY 9.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jayden Fernandez FR-1 Lehman 7.76
18 Will Smith FR-1 CCNY 7.97
19 Moussa Fares FR-1 Hunter 8.06
22 Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman 8.62

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 22.14
2 Kaden Reynolds FR-1 Princeton 22.32
3 Dwight Henry FR-1 Essex CC 22.66
4 Zion Brookes FR-1 Bloomfield 22.66
5 Samuel Keleekai SR-4 Bloomfield 23.02
6 Temitope Adegbenro SO-2 CCNY 23.20
7 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 23.21
8 Danario Douglas FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 23.26
9 A'mair Buffaloe FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.57
10 Moses Allie SO-2 U. of Sciences 23.74
11 Devin Jones FR-1 Bloomfield 23.96
12 Edward Siaw   Princeton Running Club 24.49
13 Jayden Fernandez FR-1 Lehman 24.67
14 Sian Poteat-Romero SR-4 U. of Sciences 24.68
15 Edmond Jones SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 24.80
16 Emmanuel Otsyina SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 24.85
17 Elias Garcia JR-3 Hunter 25.22
18 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 25.52
19 Will Koloc   Princeton Running Club 25.54
20 Antonio Gordon JR-3 Bloomfield 25.72
21 Abdallah Elbready SR-4 U. of Sciences 25.91
22 Nasir Handford FR-1 Essex CC 25.95
23 Will Smith FR-1 CCNY 26.03
24 Tran Hennessy FR-1 Lehman 27.71
25 Andry Guzman FR-1 CCNY 28.46
26 Nathan Rios FR-1 CCNY 28.82
27 Damian Rivera SO-2 CCNY 29.10
28 Andrew Ciprian SO-2 CCNY 30.18
29 Ryan Fong FR-1 CCNY 30.85
  Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Zion Brookes FR-1 Bloomfield 22.66
5 Samuel Keleekai SR-4 Bloomfield 23.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 22.14
3 Dwight Henry FR-1 Essex CC 22.66
20 Antonio Gordon JR-3 Bloomfield 25.72
27 Damian Rivera SO-2 CCNY 29.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 23.21
8 Danario Douglas FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 23.26
9 A'mair Buffaloe FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.57
29 Ryan Fong FR-1 CCNY 30.85
  Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Temitope Adegbenro SO-2 CCNY 23.20
10 Moses Allie SO-2 U. of Sciences 23.74
11 Devin Jones FR-1 Bloomfield 23.96
13 Jayden Fernandez FR-1 Lehman 24.67
15 Edmond Jones SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 24.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Edward Siaw   Princeton Running Club 24.49
14 Sian Poteat-Romero SR-4 U. of Sciences 24.68
17 Elias Garcia JR-3 Hunter 25.22
18 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 25.52
19 Will Koloc   Princeton Running Club 25.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Emmanuel Otsyina SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 24.85
21 Abdallah Elbready SR-4 U. of Sciences 25.91
22 Nasir Handford FR-1 Essex CC 25.95
23 Will Smith FR-1 CCNY 26.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kaden Reynolds FR-1 Princeton 22.32
24 Tran Hennessy FR-1 Lehman 27.71
25 Andry Guzman FR-1 CCNY 28.46
26 Nathan Rios FR-1 CCNY 28.82
28 Andrew Ciprian SO-2 CCNY 30.18

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ladislav Topfer SO-2 Princeton 49.95
2 Klaudio Gjetja SO-2 Princeton 50.70
3 Mohamed Soumare FR-1 Essex CC 50.71
4 Rashuan Stewart FR-1 Essex CC 51.20
5 Brent Bowers JR-3 Bloomfield 52.93
6 Jake Carrubba FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.25
7 Kevin Dennin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.52
8 Amit Mohamed SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 53.95
9 Hezakiah Ali-Bentley FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 54.04
10 Emmanuel Otsyina SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 54.86
11 Ryan Dao JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.96
12 Robert Novo   Hunter 57.13
13 Hamza Barnes SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 58.77
14 Damian Rivera SO-2 CCNY 1:02.61
15 prince moise FR-1 Bloomfield 1:02.93
16 Ryan Fong FR-1 CCNY 1:08.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ladislav Topfer SO-2 Princeton 49.95
2 Klaudio Gjetja SO-2 Princeton 50.70
3 Mohamed Soumare FR-1 Essex CC 50.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rashuan Stewart FR-1 Essex CC 51.20
5 Brent Bowers JR-3 Bloomfield 52.93
13 Hamza Barnes SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 58.77
15 prince moise FR-1 Bloomfield 1:02.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jake Carrubba FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.25
7 Kevin Dennin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.52
8 Amit Mohamed SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 53.95
9 Hezakiah Ali-Bentley FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 54.04
16 Ryan Fong FR-1 CCNY 1:08.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Emmanuel Otsyina SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 54.86
11 Ryan Dao JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.96
12 Robert Novo   Hunter 57.13
14 Damian Rivera SO-2 CCNY 1:02.61

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Cunningham FR-1 Essex CC 1:06.21
2 Wayne Stephenson FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:08.16
3 Romar Scott FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:09.21
4 Jeremiah Herbert FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:11.00
5 York Miles SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:11.03
6 Kyle Scherer SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:12.68
7 Kyle Byron FR-1 CCNY 1:20.82
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Cunningham FR-1 Essex CC 1:06.21
2 Wayne Stephenson FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:08.16
3 Romar Scott FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:09.21
4 Jeremiah Herbert FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:11.00
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 York Miles SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:11.03
6 Kyle Scherer SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:12.68
7 Kyle Byron FR-1 CCNY 1:20.82

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 1:55.65
2 Lleyton Winslow FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.55
3 Romar Scott FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:01.74
4 York Miles SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:01.78
5 Kalen Sixkiller   Princeton Running Club 2:04.73
6 Daniel McDonald-Hylton FR-1 Essex CC 2:05.19
7 Danario Douglas FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:05.27
8 Bill Hallinan SR-4 U. of Sciences 2:05.44
9 Wayne Stephenson FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:05.58
10 Jeremiah Herbert FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:06.01
11 Leonard Laine FR-1 Bloomfield 2:06.83
12 Zachary Teed   Princeton Running Club 2:06.87
13 Kyle Scherer SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:07.36
14 Tremaine Brown JR-3 Bloomfield 2:07.91
15 Vincent Brown JR-3 Bloomfield 2:08.54
16 Robert Howell SR-4 Bloomfield 2:10.78
17 Omar Bedak FR-1 U. of Sciences 2:12.52
18 Theo Knoll   Princeton Running Club 2:12.90
19 Tymir Ash-shaheed SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:14.34
20 Colin Brown   Princeton Running Club 2:15.32
21 Ty'Siah Moss SR-4 Bloomfield 2:15.93
22 Charlie Smith   Princeton Running Club 2:16.89
23 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter 2:17.06
24 Chris Crossen SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:20.31
25 Jhon Montero FR-1 Bloomfield 2:23.85
26 Kyle Byron FR-1 CCNY 2:26.55
27 Jesusalberto Fernandez FR-1 Lehman 2:28.44
28 Ismael Barry FR-1 Lehman 2:30.49
29 Esgardo Castelan FR-1 Lehman 2:36.22
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 1:55.65
8 Bill Hallinan SR-4 U. of Sciences 2:05.44
9 Wayne Stephenson FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:05.58
10 Jeremiah Herbert FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:06.01
11 Leonard Laine FR-1 Bloomfield 2:06.83
14 Tremaine Brown JR-3 Bloomfield 2:07.91
15 Vincent Brown JR-3 Bloomfield 2:08.54
16 Robert Howell SR-4 Bloomfield 2:10.78
21 Ty'Siah Moss SR-4 Bloomfield 2:15.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lleyton Winslow FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.55
3 Romar Scott FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:01.74
4 York Miles SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:01.78
5 Kalen Sixkiller   Princeton Running Club 2:04.73
6 Daniel McDonald-Hylton FR-1 Essex CC 2:05.19
12 Zachary Teed   Princeton Running Club 2:06.87
13 Kyle Scherer SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:07.36
18 Theo Knoll   Princeton Running Club 2:12.90
19 Tymir Ash-shaheed SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:14.34
22 Charlie Smith   Princeton Running Club 2:16.89
25 Jhon Montero FR-1 Bloomfield 2:23.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Danario Douglas FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:05.27
17 Omar Bedak FR-1 U. of Sciences 2:12.52
20 Colin Brown   Princeton Running Club 2:15.32
23 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter 2:17.06
24 Chris Crossen SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:20.31
26 Kyle Byron FR-1 CCNY 2:26.55
27 Jesusalberto Fernandez FR-1 Lehman 2:28.44
28 Ismael Barry FR-1 Lehman 2:30.49
29 Esgardo Castelan FR-1 Lehman 2:36.22

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Ethanael Elliott   UNAT-Monroe College (Bron 3:08.23
1 Davian Gray FR-1 Essex CC 2:31.35
2 Tommy Johnson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.53
3 William Makinen   Princeton Running Club 2:40.36
4 Matt D'Auria JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:47.26
5 Justin Cai   Princeton Running Club 2:50.56
6 Colin Brown   Princeton Running Club 2:58.15
7 Alexander Niyazov FR-1 Hunter 2:59.27
8 Justin Zhang   Princeton Running Club 3:01.64

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryne Beni SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.21
2 Zachary Teed   Princeton Running Club 4:38.25
3 Theo Knoll   Princeton Running Club 4:42.49
4 Zachary Landvik-Larsen SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 4:43.39
5 Chris Crossen SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 4:51.21
6 Robert Novo   Hunter 4:51.88
7 Jackson Crocker   Princeton Running Club 4:52.89
8 Brian Guillermo FR-1 Hunter 4:53.30
9 Charlie Smith   Princeton Running Club 4:54.99
10 Mike Marioni SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 4:56.64
11 Alexander Niyazov FR-1 Hunter 4:57.89
12 Wiley Kohler   Princeton Running Club 4:58.11
13 Yusef Shakur FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:58.16
14 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter 4:59.23
15 Adam Tarsia FR-1 CCNY 5:01.05
16 Amilcar Alfaro-Martell SR-4 CCNY 5:39.94
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryne Beni SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.21
2 Zachary Teed   Princeton Running Club 4:38.25
3 Theo Knoll   Princeton Running Club 4:42.49
4 Zachary Landvik-Larsen SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 4:43.39
7 Jackson Crocker   Princeton Running Club 4:52.89
8 Brian Guillermo FR-1 Hunter 4:53.30
10 Mike Marioni SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 4:56.64
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Chris Crossen SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 4:51.21
6 Robert Novo   Hunter 4:51.88
9 Charlie Smith   Princeton Running Club 4:54.99
11 Alexander Niyazov FR-1 Hunter 4:57.89
12 Wiley Kohler   Princeton Running Club 4:58.11
13 Yusef Shakur FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:58.16
14 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter 4:59.23
15 Adam Tarsia FR-1 CCNY 5:01.05
16 Amilcar Alfaro-Martell SR-4 CCNY 5:39.94

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Daniels   Unattached 7.92
2 Christian Brown SR-4 Princeton 8.03
3 Dwight Henry FR-1 Essex CC 8.09
4 Taraje Whitfield SR-4 Princeton 8.10
5 Jovan Aigbekaen SO-2 Princeton 8.22
6 Nazir Dunell FR-1 Essex CC 8.52
7 Chris Paige FR-1 Princeton 8.53
8 DaJhon Graves SR-4 Bloomfield 8.91

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Daniels   Unattached 7.82
2 Taraje Whitfield SR-4 Princeton 8.08
3 Dwight Henry FR-1 Essex CC 8.08
4 Christian Brown SR-4 Princeton 8.08
5 Jovan Aigbekaen SO-2 Princeton 8.20
6 Nazir Dunell FR-1 Essex CC 8.45
7 Chris Paige FR-1 Princeton 8.61
8 DaJhon Graves SR-4 Bloomfield 9.04
9 Antonio Oliviera-Nurse FR-1 CCNY 10.44
10 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 10.85
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taraje Whitfield SR-4 Princeton 8.08
5 Jovan Aigbekaen SO-2 Princeton 8.20
8 DaJhon Graves SR-4 Bloomfield 9.04
10 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 10.85
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Daniels   Unattached 7.82
3 Dwight Henry FR-1 Essex CC 8.08
4 Christian Brown SR-4 Princeton 8.08
6 Nazir Dunell FR-1 Essex CC 8.45
7 Chris Paige FR-1 Princeton 8.61
9 Antonio Oliviera-Nurse FR-1 CCNY 10.44
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Bloomfield Brown, Vincent, Keleekai, Jones 3:28.54
2 Goldey-Beacom Green, Barnes, Miles, Ali-Bentley 3:30.50
3 Essex CC Henry, McDonald-Hylton, Williams, Bell 3:31.52
4 U. of Sciences Bedak, Elbready, Hallinan, Poteat-Romero 3:49.26
7 Hunter Guillermo, Harris, Lucero, Garcia 3:56.68
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Princeton Running Club Koloc, Messina, Bossong, Siaw 3:56.04
6 CCNY Smith, Adegbenro, Harilall, Oliviera-Nurse 3:56.44
8 Lehman Njoku II, Anderson, Fernandez, Barry 4:00.00
9 CCNY
(B>)
Rivera, Fong, Rios, Guzman 4:33.42

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jeff Hollis SR-4 Princeton 2.15m 7' 0.5"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    P
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.19
    XXX
2 John Hogan FR-1 Princeton 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 James Bell SO-2 Essex CC 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XX
4 Mitchell Porter JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Justin Canedy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Matthew Lau   Hunter NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Derek Ongeri FR-1 Goldey-Beacom NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Will Drury SR-4 Princeton 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.30
    XXX
2 Andrei Iosivas JR-3 Princeton 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Justin Canedy JR-3 Johns Hopkins NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Peter Lim FR-1 Johns Hopkins NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Malcolm Bevans FR-1 Princeton 6.74m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
2 James Bell SO-2 Essex CC 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.70  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Justin Canedy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.60  
  • PASS  
4 Emanuelle Carranza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.70  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.74  
5 Matthew Lau   Hunter 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.40  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.57  
6 Nazir Dunell FR-1 Essex CC 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.76  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.52  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.08  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.40  
8 Kuron Williams JR-3 Lehman 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.06  
  • 5.42  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.69  
9 Esgardo Castelan FR-1 Lehman 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.51  
10 Andry Guzman FR-1 CCNY 4.29m 14' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
  Elias Garcia JR-3 Hunter FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nathan Rios FR-1 CCNY FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Justin Canedy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 13.38  
  • 13.93  
  • PASS  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.72  
  • 14.56  
2 Austin Princewill SR-4 Princeton 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • 13.21  
  • PASS  
  • 13.52  
  • PASS  
  • 13.38  
3 Mitchell Porter JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
4 Timothy Carlson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • 13.09  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
5 Emanuelle Carranza FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • 12.15  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.90  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Kuron Williams JR-3 Lehman 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.55  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.66  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Matthew Lau   Hunter 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 10.95  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 11.66  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.93  
8 Antonio Oliviera-Nurse FR-1 CCNY 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Christopher Licata SR-4 Princeton 19.77m 64' 10.5"
  • 19.58  
  • 19.62  
  • 19.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.68  
  • 19.58  
2 Tyler Konopka FR-1 Princeton 16.58m 54' 4.75"
  • 15.98  
  • 15.75  
  • 16.02  
  • 16.11  
  • 16.12  
  • 16.58  
3 Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener 15.00m 49' 2.5"
  • 13.76  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.36  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Justin Adams SO-2 Widener 14.14m 46' 4.75"
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 14.07  
  • 14.14  
  • 13.83  
5 Elijiah Taylor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.51  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.48  
6 Conrad Howell SO-2 Widener 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.07  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
7 Jordan Cheaton SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jacob Wells FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kuron Williams JR-3 Lehman 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tyler Gaston FR-1 CCNY 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kenneth Davis FR-1 Lehman 8.43m 27' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Paul Brennan JR-3 Princeton 18.03m 59' 2"
  • 17.56  
  • 18.03  
  • 17.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.58  
  • 17.61  
2 Jared Ware SO-2 Widener 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.75  
3 David Waters FR-1 Widener 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kuron Williams JR-3 Lehman 12.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.18  
  • 12.47  
5 Kenneth Davis FR-1 Lehman 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler Gaston FR-1 CCNY 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.97  
  • 9.01  
7 Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman 7.88m 25' 10.25"
  • 7.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.88  
  • FOUL  
8 Esgardo Castelan FR-1 Lehman 6.68m 21' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.83  
9 Eamon Kirby FR-1 CCNY 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jacob Wells FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Justin Adams SO-2 Widener FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL