February 18, 2022
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 6.74
2 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 6.83
3 Ian Lipsey FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.88
4 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 6.90
5 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 6.90
6 Lawrence Trice   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 6.90
7 Kyle Smith FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.91
8 Zachary Sutton FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.93

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 6.83
2 Ian Lipsey FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.88
3 Lawrence Trice   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 6.89
4 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 6.89
5 Zachary Sutton FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.90
6 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 6.90
7 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 6.91
7 Kyle Smith FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.91
9 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 6.92
10 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 6.96
11 Tristan Spalding FR-1 Pima CC 6.99
12 Cody Bidlow Senior Athlete.X 7.00
13 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 7.02
14 Stacey Boyd   Phoenix Elite 7.02
15 Kelvin Leverette FR-1 Mesa CC 7.03
16 Devin Prince FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.05
17 Alex Alton SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.10
18 Terrion Amicks FR-1 Pima CC 7.13
19 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.14
20 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.16
21 Nathaniel Mitchell Senior Ottawa (AZ) 7.16
22 Daryl Moppins SR-4 Arizona Christian 7.17
23 Camden VerStrate   Unattached 7.17
24 David Sessions ll JR-3 Arizona Christian 7.18
25 Dion Gilbert FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.18
26 Charles Proby lll JR-3 Arizona Christian 7.19
27 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 7.22
28 Andre Maytorena FR-1 Pima CC 7.23
29 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 7.23
30 Greg Tremble SR-4 Arizona Christian 7.23
31 Daylan Williams   Nevada Track Club 7.25
32 hudson schneider Senior Unattached 7.26
33 Joshua Gervacio FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 7.27
34 Matthew Roma SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.27
35 Jack Greenfield FR-1 Pima CC 7.27
36 Camron Thomas FR-1 Pima CC 7.28
37 Devin Jackson SO-2 Pima CC 7.32
38 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.33
39 Justin Frahm SO-2 Arizona Christian 7.34
40 Maurice Rockette FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.38
41 David Valdez FR-1 Glendale CC 7.42
42 Garrett BIshop   Ottawa (AZ) 7.42
43 Derek Anderson FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.43
44 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.44
45 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.47
46 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 7.48
47 Kenji Rowland SO-2 Arizona Christian 7.50
48 Nyzhae Anderson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 7.53
49 Nathan Plant FR-1 Pima CC 7.57
50 Marcus Smith JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 7.62
51 Ibrahim Sani   Unattached 7.70
52 Abel Rodriguez FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.78
53 Gabriel Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 7.80
54 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.85
55 Jeremiah LaSalle FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 7.95
  Savion DeGraffe FR-1 Arizona Christian FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ian Lipsey FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.88
13 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 7.02
17 Alex Alton SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.10
25 Dion Gilbert FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.18
35 Jack Greenfield FR-1 Pima CC 7.27
47 Kenji Rowland SO-2 Arizona Christian 7.50
49 Nathan Plant FR-1 Pima CC 7.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 6.92
11 Tristan Spalding FR-1 Pima CC 6.99
18 Terrion Amicks FR-1 Pima CC 7.13
23 Camden VerStrate   Unattached 7.17
36 Camron Thomas FR-1 Pima CC 7.28
46 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 7.48
51 Ibrahim Sani   Unattached 7.70
54 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lawrence Trice   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 6.89
5 Zachary Sutton FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.90
19 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.14
20 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.16
21 Nathaniel Mitchell Senior Ottawa (AZ) 7.16
40 Maurice Rockette FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 6.90
12 Cody Bidlow Senior Athlete.X 7.00
22 Daryl Moppins SR-4 Arizona Christian 7.17
24 David Sessions ll JR-3 Arizona Christian 7.18
32 hudson schneider Senior Unattached 7.26
33 Joshua Gervacio FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 7.27
42 Garrett BIshop   Ottawa (AZ) 7.42
52 Abel Rodriguez FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 6.91
30 Greg Tremble SR-4 Arizona Christian 7.23
31 Daylan Williams   Nevada Track Club 7.25
34 Matthew Roma SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.27
41 David Valdez FR-1 Glendale CC 7.42
55 Jeremiah LaSalle FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 7.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 6.83
10 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 6.96
16 Devin Prince FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.05
29 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 7.23
39 Justin Frahm SO-2 Arizona Christian 7.34
44 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.44
50 Marcus Smith JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 7.62
  Savion DeGraffe FR-1 Arizona Christian FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Stacey Boyd   Phoenix Elite 7.02
15 Kelvin Leverette FR-1 Mesa CC 7.03
27 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 7.22
37 Devin Jackson SO-2 Pima CC 7.32
38 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.33
45 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 7.47
53 Gabriel Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 6.89
7 Kyle Smith FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.91
26 Charles Proby lll JR-3 Arizona Christian 7.19
28 Andre Maytorena FR-1 Pima CC 7.23
43 Derek Anderson FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.43
48 Nyzhae Anderson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 7.53

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 22.02
2 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 22.13
3 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 22.19
4 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.26
5 Alex Alton SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.27
6 Stacey Boyd   Phoenix Elite 22.42
7 Ian Lipsey FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.50
8 Daylan Williams   Nevada Track Club 22.73
9 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 22.75
10 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.75
11 Charles Proby lll JR-3 Arizona Christian 22.96
12 Jayson Rucker SO-2 Arizona Christian 22.97
13 Daryl Moppins SR-4 Arizona Christian 23.03
14 Andre Maytorena FR-1 Pima CC 23.10
15 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 23.12
16 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 23.18
17 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 23.24
18 Tra'Von Johns FR-1 Glendale CC 23.24
19 Tristan Wheeler   Ottawa (AZ) 23.25
20 Matthew Roma SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.27
21 Jack Greenfield FR-1 Pima CC 23.30
22 Camron Thomas FR-1 Pima CC 23.36
23 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 23.39
24 Savion DeGraffe FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.43
25 Joshua Gervacio FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 23.47
26 Dion Gilbert FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.49
27 Justin Frahm SO-2 Arizona Christian 23.50
28 Derek Anderson FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.52
28 Chase Johnson FR-1 Paradise Valley 23.52
30 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 23.63
31 Greg Tremble SR-4 Arizona Christian 23.66
32 Nathaniel Mitchell Senior Ottawa (AZ) 23.87
33 David Valdez FR-1 Glendale CC 23.94
34 Garrett BIshop   Ottawa (AZ) 23.96
35 Maurice Rockette FR-1 Arizona Christian 24.06
36 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 24.08
37 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 24.09
38 Rufus Dismuke   Nevada Track Club 24.17
39 Deamon Richard Sophomore Ottawa (AZ) 24.75
40 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 25.22
41 London Brown SO-2 Glendale CC 25.49
42 Jonatan Vazquez Sophomore Unattached 25.53
43 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 25.65
44 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 25.70
45 Gabriel Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 25.94
  Dikembe Bogle Senior Unattached DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Joshua Gervacio FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 23.47
26 Dion Gilbert FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Deamon Richard Sophomore Ottawa (AZ) 24.75
41 London Brown SO-2 Glendale CC 25.49
44 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 25.70
45 Gabriel Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 25.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Rufus Dismuke   Nevada Track Club 24.17
40 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 25.22
43 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 25.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Derek Anderson FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.52
35 Maurice Rockette FR-1 Arizona Christian 24.06
37 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 24.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Daylan Williams   Nevada Track Club 22.73
21 Jack Greenfield FR-1 Pima CC 23.30
24 Savion DeGraffe FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.43
33 David Valdez FR-1 Glendale CC 23.94
34 Garrett BIshop   Ottawa (AZ) 23.96
36 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 24.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 23.39
28 Chase Johnson FR-1 Paradise Valley 23.52
30 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 23.63
32 Nathaniel Mitchell Senior Ottawa (AZ) 23.87
42 Jonatan Vazquez Sophomore Unattached 25.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Daryl Moppins SR-4 Arizona Christian 23.03
16 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 23.18
18 Tra'Von Johns FR-1 Glendale CC 23.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jayson Rucker SO-2 Arizona Christian 22.97
15 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 23.12
17 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 23.24
19 Tristan Wheeler   Ottawa (AZ) 23.25
31 Greg Tremble SR-4 Arizona Christian 23.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 22.75
10 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.75
11 Charles Proby lll JR-3 Arizona Christian 22.96
14 Andre Maytorena FR-1 Pima CC 23.10
27 Justin Frahm SO-2 Arizona Christian 23.50
  Dikembe Bogle Senior Unattached DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 22.19
5 Alex Alton SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.27
6 Stacey Boyd   Phoenix Elite 22.42
20 Matthew Roma SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.27
22 Camron Thomas FR-1 Pima CC 23.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 22.13
7 Ian Lipsey FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 22.02
4 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.26

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 47.87
2 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 47.91
3 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 48.60
4 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 48.83
5 Jovani Rivera FR-1 Mesa CC 49.08
6 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.20
7 Nicholas Vargas FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.42
8 Ethan Seppala FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.35
9 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 50.41
10 Zach Schroeder FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.96
11 Daylan Williams   Nevada Track Club 51.40
12 Tra'Von Johns FR-1 Glendale CC 52.46
13 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 52.89
14 Nicohlas Covert FR-1 Mesa CC 52.96
15 Keyon Lindsey SO-2 Mesa CC 53.76
16 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 54.00
17 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 54.05
18 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 54.99
19 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 55.11
20 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 55.58
21 Abel Rodriguez FR-1 Park Gilbert 56.37
22 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 56.43
23 London Brown SO-2 Glendale CC 56.78
24 Jonatan Vazquez Sophomore Unattached 56.87
25 Deamon Richard Sophomore Ottawa (AZ) 57.09
26 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 57.55
27 Rufus Dismuke   Nevada Track Club 58.16
28 Louis Ternyik FR-1 Mesa CC 59.00
29 Gabriel Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 1:01.87
  Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Abel Rodriguez FR-1 Park Gilbert 56.37
22 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 56.43
28 Louis Ternyik FR-1 Mesa CC 59.00
29 Gabriel Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 1:01.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 55.11
20 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 55.58
23 London Brown SO-2 Glendale CC 56.78
25 Deamon Richard Sophomore Ottawa (AZ) 57.09
26 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 57.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Tra'Von Johns FR-1 Glendale CC 52.46
14 Nicohlas Covert FR-1 Mesa CC 52.96
15 Keyon Lindsey SO-2 Mesa CC 53.76
17 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 54.05
18 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 54.99
27 Rufus Dismuke   Nevada Track Club 58.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ethan Seppala FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.35
10 Zach Schroeder FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.96
11 Daylan Williams   Nevada Track Club 51.40
13 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 52.89
16 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 54.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 47.87
5 Jovani Rivera FR-1 Mesa CC 49.08
24 Jonatan Vazquez Sophomore Unattached 56.87
  Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 48.60
4 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 48.83
7 Nicholas Vargas FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.42
9 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 50.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 47.91
6 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.20

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Landers FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:21.35
2 Nathan Pavelchik FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:21.68
3 Jordan Clayton SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:21.72
4 Ivan Duran SO-2 Mesa CC 1:24.16
5 Chase Johnson FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:24.55
6 Joshua Green   Unattached 1:25.05
7 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 1:25.59
8 Nathan Plant FR-1 Pima CC 1:25.86
9 Colton Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:26.96
10 Daymion Richard Senior Ottawa (AZ) 1:27.86
11 Timothy Williams JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:28.07
12 Trevor Snedeker FR-1 Park Gilbert 1:29.21
13 Reece Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 1:33.47
  Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC DQ
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Daymion Richard Senior Ottawa (AZ) 1:27.86
12 Trevor Snedeker FR-1 Park Gilbert 1:29.21
13 Reece Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 1:33.47
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ivan Duran SO-2 Mesa CC 1:24.16
5 Chase Johnson FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:24.55
7 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 1:25.59
8 Nathan Plant FR-1 Pima CC 1:25.86
9 Colton Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:26.96
11 Timothy Williams JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:28.07
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Landers FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:21.35
2 Nathan Pavelchik FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:21.68
3 Jordan Clayton SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:21.72
6 Joshua Green   Unattached 1:25.05
  Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC DQ

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Riley Human FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:55.10
2 Joshua Ballam FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:57.03
3 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 1:57.82
4 Darren Mudge   Embry-Riddle Arizona 1:59.90
5 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 1:59.91
6 Caden Resendez FR-1 Mesa CC 2:00.66
7 Nathan Pavelchik FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:02.69
8 Geoffrey Grossthal SO-2 Mesa CC 2:03.21
9 Zach Zobak FR-1 Pima CC 2:05.78
10 Joshua Landers FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:06.58
11 Theodore Gosselin FR-1 Mesa CC 2:07.60
12 Nicholas Logan   Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:10.93
13 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 2:13.75
14 Miguel Molina FR-1 Phoenix College 2:18.28
15 Chalen Lozano FR-1 Pima CC 2:19.05
16 Will Grobe FR-1 Pima CC 2:23.36
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Darren Mudge   Embry-Riddle Arizona 1:59.90
6 Caden Resendez FR-1 Mesa CC 2:00.66
9 Zach Zobak FR-1 Pima CC 2:05.78
11 Theodore Gosselin FR-1 Mesa CC 2:07.60
13 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 2:13.75
14 Miguel Molina FR-1 Phoenix College 2:18.28
16 Will Grobe FR-1 Pima CC 2:23.36
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Riley Human FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:55.10
2 Joshua Ballam FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:57.03
3 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 1:57.82
5 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 1:59.91
7 Nathan Pavelchik FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:02.69
8 Geoffrey Grossthal SO-2 Mesa CC 2:03.21
10 Joshua Landers FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:06.58
12 Nicholas Logan   Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:10.93
15 Chalen Lozano FR-1 Pima CC 2:19.05

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sair Salgado   Unattached 4:20.20
2 Hosava Kretzmann Senior Unattached 4:21.15
3 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 4:25.40
4 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 4:28.22
5 Caden Resendez FR-1 Mesa CC 4:33.09
6 Nicholas Hernandez   Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:33.41
7 Edgar Avila-Mendoza   Unattached 4:40.46
8 Nathan Mann FR-1 Mesa CC 4:49.83
9 Nicholas Logan   Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:50.23
10 Darren Mudge   Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:53.24
11 Nick Mow Sophomore Unattached 4:58.63
12 Jacob Block   Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:59.03
13 Damien Clark FR-1 Park Gilbert 5:04.88
14 Trent Janssen FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:08.44
15 Owen Chugg FR-1 Glendale CC 5:10.09
16 Will Grobe FR-1 Pima CC 5:13.73
17 Chalen Lozano FR-1 Pima CC 5:18.11
18 Kaleb Ross FR-1 Mesa CC 5:18.94
19 Tristin Elder Sophomore Unattached 5:42.72
20 Derek Rubis   Unattached 6:16.69
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Darren Mudge   Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:53.24
11 Nick Mow Sophomore Unattached 4:58.63
13 Damien Clark FR-1 Park Gilbert 5:04.88
14 Trent Janssen FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:08.44
15 Owen Chugg FR-1 Glendale CC 5:10.09
16 Will Grobe FR-1 Pima CC 5:13.73
18 Kaleb Ross FR-1 Mesa CC 5:18.94
19 Tristin Elder Sophomore Unattached 5:42.72
20 Derek Rubis   Unattached 6:16.69
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sair Salgado   Unattached 4:20.20
2 Hosava Kretzmann Senior Unattached 4:21.15
3 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 4:25.40
4 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 4:28.22
5 Caden Resendez FR-1 Mesa CC 4:33.09
6 Nicholas Hernandez   Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:33.41
7 Edgar Avila-Mendoza   Unattached 4:40.46
8 Nathan Mann FR-1 Mesa CC 4:49.83
9 Nicholas Logan   Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:50.23
12 Jacob Block   Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:59.03
17 Chalen Lozano FR-1 Pima CC 5:18.11

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Doss Senior Unattached 8:53.17
2 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 9:17.35
3 Nicholas Hernandez   Embry-Riddle Arizona 9:24.90
4 Will Warren Freshman Unattached 9:26.96
5 Doutimi Fakrogha   Embry-Riddle Arizona 9:29.26
6 Edgar Avila-Mendoza   Unattached 9:35.94
7 Masen Hoffman FR-1 Mesa CC 9:44.49
8 Mike Madsen Senior Team Run Flagstaff 9:50.77
9 William Wayne FR-1 Paradise Valley 10:00.15
10 Luke Stratton   Embry-Riddle Arizona 10:02.50
11 Jacob Block   Embry-Riddle Arizona 10:07.25
12 Nathan Mann FR-1 Mesa CC 10:09.46
13 Kyler Castro   Embry-Riddle Arizona 10:12.58
14 Nick Mow Sophomore Unattached 10:26.41
15 Owen Chugg FR-1 Glendale CC 10:31.61
16 Damien Clark FR-1 Park Gilbert 10:52.27
  Jason Green   Unattached DNF
  Derek Rubis   Unattached DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maxmilian Hairston   Phoenix Track Club 7.94
2 Trenton Givens FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.01
3 Karsen Burke SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.20
4 Wil Peralta SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.29
5 Zachary Reid SO-2 La Verne 8.31
6 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 8.49
7 Devin Jackson SO-2 Pima CC 8.65

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maxmilian Hairston   Phoenix Track Club 7.92
2 Trenton Givens FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.11
3 Wil Peralta SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.20
4 Makel Hubbard Senior Unattached 8.20
5 Karsen Burke SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.29
6 Zachary Reid SO-2 La Verne 8.35
7 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 8.53
8 Devin Jackson SO-2 Pima CC 8.82
9 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 8.87
10 Joshua Collier SO-2 Arizona Christian 8.95
11 Zaanan Bane FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 9.20
12 Louis Ternyik FR-1 Mesa CC 9.24
13 Reece Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 9.33
14 Ben Ply JR-3 Arizona Christian 9.65
15 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.12
  Tyson Givens FR-1 Northern Arizona FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maxmilian Hairston   Phoenix Track Club 7.92
7 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 8.53
9 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 8.87
10 Joshua Collier SO-2 Arizona Christian 8.95
15 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.12
  Tyson Givens FR-1 Northern Arizona FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Wil Peralta SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.20
4 Makel Hubbard Senior Unattached 8.20
8 Devin Jackson SO-2 Pima CC 8.82
11 Zaanan Bane FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 9.20
12 Louis Ternyik FR-1 Mesa CC 9.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Trenton Givens FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.11
5 Karsen Burke SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.29
6 Zachary Reid SO-2 La Verne 8.35
13 Reece Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 9.33
14 Ben Ply JR-3 Arizona Christian 9.65

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Roderick Townsend   Unattached 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    PPP
  • 1.97
    PPP
  • 2.02
    PPP
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.16
    XX
2 Makel Hubbard Senior Unattached 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Zackery Deering-Haddix FR-1 La Verne 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
4 Jacob Huset FR-1 Redlands 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
5 Nyzhae Anderson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
6 Reece Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    OPP
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
7 Tristan Wheeler   Ottawa (AZ) 1.77m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
8 Cory Wohl FR-1 Glendale CC 1.72m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
9 Louis Ternyik FR-1 Mesa CC 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
9 Marcus Smith JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.67
    PXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Ali Mohamed FR-1 Pima CC NH NH
  • 1.77
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Olen Oates Senior AZPVA 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    PPP
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.38
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.68
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.88
    PPP
  • 4.98
    PPP
  • 5.08
    PPP
  • 5.13
    PPP
  • 5.18
    PPP
  • 5.23
    PPP
  • 5.28
    PPP
  • 5.33
    PPP
  • 5.38
    PPP
  • 5.43
    O
  • 5.48
    PPP
  • 5.53
    PPP
  • 5.58
    O
  • 5.74
    XXX
2 Audie Wyatt   Risen Performance 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    PPP
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.38
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.68
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.88
    PPP
  • 4.98
    PPP
  • 5.08
    PPP
  • 5.13
    PPP
  • 5.18
    PPP
  • 5.23
    PPP
  • 5.28
    PPP
  • 5.33
    XO
  • 5.38
    PPP
  • 5.43
    XO
  • 5.53
    XXX
3 Colby Wilson SO-2 Montana State 5.38m 17' 7.75"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    PPP
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.38
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.68
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.88
    PPP
  • 4.98
    PPP
  • 5.08
    XO
  • 5.13
    PPP
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.23
    PPP
  • 5.28
    O
  • 5.33
    PPP
  • 5.38
    XXO
  • 5.48
    XXX
4 Nathan Filipek   Unattached 5.28m 17' 3.75"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    PPP
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.38
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.68
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.88
    PPP
  • 4.98
    XO
  • 5.08
    XO
  • 5.13
    PPP
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.23
    PPP
  • 5.28
    O
  • 5.33
    XXX
5 Jorge Luna-Estes Senior Risen Performance 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    PPP
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.38
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.68
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.88
    PPP
  • 4.98
    PPP
  • 5.08
    PPP
  • 5.13
    O
  • 5.23
    XXX
6 Victor Castillero Hernandez Senior Unattached 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    PPP
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.38
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.68
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.88
    O
  • 4.98
    XXX
7 Kolby Lewis Senior Unattached 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    PPP
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.38
    XXO
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.68
    XXO
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
8 Jacob Kauffman FR-1 Arizona 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    PPP
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.38
    PPP
  • 4.48
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.68
    O
  • 4.88
    XX
9 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.38
    XXX
9 Hyrum Broby SO-2 Mesa CC 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.38
    XXX
11 Makel Hubbard Senior Unattached 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.38
    XXX
12 Emitt Post FR-1 Mesa CC 4.18m 13' 8.5"
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
13 Cayman Wilkes FR-1 Mesa CC 4.18m 13' 8.5"
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.18
    XXO
  • 4.38
    XXX
  Chris Pillow   Unattached NH NH
  • 5.23
    XXX
  Dominick Singer FR-1 Northern Arizona NH NH
  • 4.03
    XXX
  Bryant Palmer FR-1 Mesa CC NH NH
  • 4.03
    XXX
  Aiden Gosselin FR-1 Mesa CC NH NH
  • 4.03
    XXX
  Tanner Kippes SO-2 Arizona NH NH
  • 4.88
    XXX
  Jagger Wilkes FR-1 Mesa CC NH NH
  • 4.03
    XXX
  Ben Ply JR-3 Arizona Christian NH NH
  • 4.03
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Makel Hubbard Senior Unattached 6.81m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.81  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.60  
  •  
  • 6.50  
  •  
2 Sirr Butler FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • 6.54  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.80  
2 Cameron Peters SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.43  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4 Terrion Amicks FR-1 Pima CC 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.75  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.38  
5 Jaylen Coleman   Unattached 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.64  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.57  
  •  
6 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • 5.48  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.52  
7 Luc Baker Junior Unattached 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 5.68  
  • 6.32  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.20  
  • 6.26  
8 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 5.42  
  •  
  • 5.09  
  •  
  • 5.67  
9 Reece Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.25  
10 Zaanan Bane FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.18  
10 Derrick Haynes FR-1 Mesa CC 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  •  
  • 6.09  
12 Tristan Wheeler   Ottawa (AZ) 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.26  
  • 6.05  
13 Daryl Moppins SR-4 Arizona Christian 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.76  
14 Nyzhae Anderson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.80  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.54  
14 David Valdez FR-1 Glendale CC 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.70  
16 Jayson Rucker SO-2 Arizona Christian 5.76m 18' 10.75"
17 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.70  
18 Christian Lancaster FR-1 Arizona Christian 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.60  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.53  
19 Joshua Garduno FR-1 Park Gilbert 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.39  
20 Trenton Olson FR-1 Arizona Christian 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 5.47  
21 Jeremiah LaSalle FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.09  
22 Marcus Smith JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  •  
  • 5.25  
  •  
  Roderick Townsend   Unattached NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Mikhail Browne FR-1 Pima CC NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jakoby Griffin SO-2 Mesa CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 6.66m 21' 10.25"
10 Zaanan Bane FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 6.18m 20' 3.5"
12 Tristan Wheeler   Ottawa (AZ) 6.05m 19' 10.25"
13 Daryl Moppins SR-4 Arizona Christian 5.93m 19' 5.5"
14 Nyzhae Anderson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 5.80m 19' 0.5"
14 David Valdez FR-1 Glendale CC 5.80m 19' 0.5"
16 Jayson Rucker SO-2 Arizona Christian 5.76m 18' 10.75"
17 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 5.73m 18' 9.75"
18 Christian Lancaster FR-1 Arizona Christian 5.72m 18' 9.25"
19 Joshua Garduno FR-1 Park Gilbert 5.54m 18' 2.25"
20 Trenton Olson FR-1 Arizona Christian 5.47m 17' 11.5"
21 Jeremiah LaSalle FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 5.39m 17' 8.25"
22 Marcus Smith JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 5.25m 17' 2.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Makel Hubbard Senior Unattached 6.81m 22' 4.25"
2 Cameron Peters SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.80m 22' 3.75"
2 Sirr Butler FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.80m 22' 3.75"
4 Terrion Amicks FR-1 Pima CC 6.75m 22' 1.75"
5 Jaylen Coleman   Unattached 6.72m 22' 0.75"
7 Luc Baker Junior Unattached 6.32m 20' 9"
8 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 6.29m 20' 7.75"
9 Reece Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 6.26m 20' 6.5"
10 Derrick Haynes FR-1 Mesa CC 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  Mikhail Browne FR-1 Pima CC NM NM
  Roderick Townsend   Unattached NM NM
  Jakoby Griffin SO-2 Mesa CC FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaylen Coleman   Unattached 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.60  
2 Sirr Butler FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.18  
3 Owen Schmitz JR-3 Redlands 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 13.57  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.61  
4 Terrion Amicks FR-1 Pima CC 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.10  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
5 Cameron Peters SR-4 Northern Arizona 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • 13.24  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
6 Ali Mohamed FR-1 Pima CC 13.11m 43' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.11  
7 Zaanan Bane FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.97  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
8 Luc Baker Junior Unattached 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.57  
9 Nyzhae Anderson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.68  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.69  
10 Tristan Wheeler   Ottawa (AZ) 11.30m 37' 1"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.24  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jordan Geist JR-3 Arizona 20.91m 68' 7.25"
  • 20.19  
  • 20.91  
  • 20.38  
  • 20.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.06  
2 Jake Arnold SR-4 Northern Arizona 17.79m 58' 4.5"
  • 17.05  
  • 17.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Parker Bays JR-3 Northern Arizona 16.82m 55' 2.25"
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.82  
4 Jake Tucker SO-2 Northern Arizona 16.08m 52' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.32  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.85  
  • 15.93  
5 Rudy Tapia SO-2 Northern Arizona 16.02m 52' 6.75"
  • 14.83  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
  • 16.02  
6 Cole White SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.85m 52' 0"
  • 15.19  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.85  
7 Luis Diaz Bojorquez Jr. FR-1 Paradise Valley 15.81m 51' 10.5"
  • 15.12  
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.70  
8 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 14.71  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.34  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
8 Desmond Lott FR-1 Mesa CC 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 15.02  
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Blake Baloun SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.73m 48' 4"
  • 14.57  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.67  
11 Jamel Shaw SO-2 Arizona Christian 13.74m 45' 1"
  • 13.74  
  • 12.26  
  • 13.14  
12 Jarrett Gilliam Senior Unattached 13.68m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.60  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.03  
13 Nathan Jones FR-1 Pima CC 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 13.28  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
14 Matthew Fields SO-2 Paradise Valley 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Nathan Cender FR-1 Paradise Valley 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.21  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.63  
16 Zachary Maxwell FR-1 Pima CC 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
17 Alex Hernandez FR-1 Mesa CC 12.29m 40' 4"
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Adrian Teso FR-1 Pima CC 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.37  
19 Izayah Manu FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 9.67  
20 Marcus Smith JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 9.99  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.54  
21 Gabe Johnson FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.13  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.64  
22 Kenji Rowland SO-2 Arizona Christian 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.35  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.09  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Jamel Shaw SO-2 Arizona Christian 13.74m 45' 1"
13 Nathan Jones FR-1 Pima CC 13.37m 43' 10.5"
15 Nathan Cender FR-1 Paradise Valley 12.63m 41' 5.25"
16 Zachary Maxwell FR-1 Pima CC 12.30m 40' 4.25"
17 Alex Hernandez FR-1 Mesa CC 12.29m 40' 4"
18 Adrian Teso FR-1 Pima CC 11.47m 37' 7.75"
19 Izayah Manu FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.62m 34' 10.25"
20 Marcus Smith JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 10.54m 34' 7"
21 Gabe Johnson FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.38m 34' 0.75"
22 Kenji Rowland SO-2 Arizona Christian 10.35m 33' 11.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jordan Geist JR-3 Arizona 20.91m 68' 7.25"
2 Jake Arnold SR-4 Northern Arizona 17.79m 58' 4.5"
3 Parker Bays JR-3 Northern Arizona 16.82m 55' 2.25"
4 Jake Tucker SO-2 Northern Arizona 16.08m 52' 9.25"
5 Rudy Tapia SO-2 Northern Arizona 16.02m 52' 6.75"
6 Cole White SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.85m 52' 0"
7 Luis Diaz Bojorquez Jr. FR-1 Paradise Valley 15.81m 51' 10.5"
8 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 15.34m 50' 4"
8 Desmond Lott FR-1 Mesa CC 15.34m 50' 4"
10 Blake Baloun SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.73m 48' 4"
12 Jarrett Gilliam Senior Unattached 13.68m 44' 10.75"
14 Matthew Fields SO-2 Paradise Valley 13.07m 42' 10.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 William Beaudry SR-4 Northern Arizona 19.70m 64' 7.75"
  • 19.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Kaufman SR-4 Northern Arizona 19.27m 63' 2.75"
  • 19.11  
  • 19.21  
  • 19.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 John Murphy SR-4 Northern Arizona 18.93m 62' 1.25"
  • 18.93  
  • 18.93  
  • 18.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.55  
4 Garret Bernt FR-1 Northern Arizona 17.74m 58' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.74  
5 Clifford McMullen JR-3 Northern Arizona 16.31m 53' 6.25"
  • 16.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Desmond Lott FR-1 Mesa CC 16.14m 52' 11.5"
  • 16.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Jarrett Gilliam Senior Unattached 16.10m 52' 10"
  • 15.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.66  
  • 15.38  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
8 Jay Nielsen JR-3 Northern Arizona 16.08m 52' 9.25"
  • 15.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
9 Payton Lane SO-2 Glendale CC 15.15m 49' 8.5"
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Fields SO-2 Paradise Valley 14.94m 49' 0.25"
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Bryce Myers-Haeussler FR-1 Paradise Valley 14.75m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.33  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.48  
12 Blake Baloun SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 13.92  
13 Cole White SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • 14.06  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
14 Nathan Jones FR-1 Pima CC 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 12.96  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.52  
15 Nathan Cender FR-1 Paradise Valley 13.51m 44' 4"
  • PASS  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.51  
16 Zachary Maxwell FR-1 Pima CC 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
17 Alex Hernandez FR-1 Mesa CC 11.81m 38' 9"
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.95  
19 Adrian Teso FR-1 Pima CC 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.06  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  Luis Diaz Bojorquez Jr. FR-1 Paradise Valley FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Jay Nielsen JR-3 Northern Arizona 16.08m 52' 9.25"
9 Payton Lane SO-2 Glendale CC 15.15m 49' 8.5"
11 Bryce Myers-Haeussler FR-1 Paradise Valley 14.75m 48' 4.75"
13 Cole White SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.06m 46' 1.5"
14 Nathan Jones FR-1 Pima CC 13.52m 44' 4.25"
15 Nathan Cender FR-1 Paradise Valley 13.51m 44' 4"
16 Zachary Maxwell FR-1 Pima CC 12.95m 42' 6"
17 Alex Hernandez FR-1 Mesa CC 11.81m 38' 9"
18 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 10.95m 35' 11.25"
19 Adrian Teso FR-1 Pima CC 10.65m 34' 11.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 William Beaudry SR-4 Northern Arizona 19.70m 64' 7.75"
2 Jacob Kaufman SR-4 Northern Arizona 19.27m 63' 2.75"
3 John Murphy SR-4 Northern Arizona 18.93m 62' 1.25"
4 Garret Bernt FR-1 Northern Arizona 17.74m 58' 2.5"
5 Clifford McMullen JR-3 Northern Arizona 16.31m 53' 6.25"
6 Desmond Lott FR-1 Mesa CC 16.14m 52' 11.5"
7 Jarrett Gilliam Senior Unattached 16.10m 52' 10"
10 Matthew Fields SO-2 Paradise Valley 14.94m 49' 0.25"
12 Blake Baloun SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  Luis Diaz Bojorquez Jr. FR-1 Paradise Valley FOUL NM