January 21, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pittsburg St. A Nizar Alarahshun, Sam Tudor, Graham Hudelson, Braylen Brewer 3:22.51 3:12.86 2:22.72 4:03.01 2:20.79 10
2 Academy of Art A Markarios Page, Duncan Agyemang, Shareez Hamm, Kaze Poitier 3:16.24 3:14.29 3:41.49 3:49.27 2:25.72 8
3 Lincoln (Mo.) A Shanthamoi Brown, Reuben Nichols, DauJaughn Murray, Kewani Campbell 3:37.21 3:17.46 3:15.49 3:19.44 3:33.26 6
4 Harding A Tad Kirby, Dakarai Bush, Nikolasz Csokas, Thibault Waeles 3:47.54 3:17.86 3:27.76 4:07.33 2:30.38 5
5 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
B Tyris Jefferson, Axel Paolucci, Maxime Woirin, Conner Stockerl 2:19.31 3:19.01 4:12.75 2:33.24 3:09.06 4
6 Angelo State A Emmett Seals, Jonathan Ramirez, Romel Plummer, Jesus Rocha 3:29.44 3:19.46 3:15.47 3:23.45 3:03.51 3
7 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B TJ Caldwell, Bailey Stone, Matt Wilson, Matthew Morris 4:11.43 3:21.14 3:25.17 4:15.45 3:51.31 -
8 Oklahoma Baptist A Jax Holland, Shirvante Knauls, Hafton Foutz, Sayvon Milton 3:59.77 3:21.48 3:37.60 3:57.75 3:13.42 2
9 Academy of Art
(B>)
B Abdelouakil Mustapha, Ajani Ince, Daquan Berry, Hudson Lockette 2:57.43 3:23.94 4:10.85 3:34.14 4:25.13 -
10 Oklahoma Christian A Camden Miller, Dylan Burrows, Jelte van Atten, Austin McNair 2:37.23 3:24.19 3:26.24 3:56.86 3:07.86 1
11 Lincoln (Mo.)
(B>)
B Rashane Bartlett, Kevaughn Goldson, Leondre Francis, Stavin Brown 2:35.44 3:24.52 2:53.85 3:59.29 3:32.70 -
12 Dallas Baptist A Logan Moffitt, Jared Gilley, Joe Manning, Brooks King 3:17.40 3:25.62 3:15.34 3:25.62 2:54.78 -
13 Pittsburg St.
(C>)
C Hunter Jones, Monte Boen-Gutierrez, Mason Strader, Connar Southard 3:49.73 3:26.96 2:37.29 3:00.06 3:02.13 -
14 Angelo State
(B>)
B Braden Jetton, Kyle Lumpkins, Ryan Scalet, Cade Swinburn 3:43.64 3:27.07 3:53.99 3:12.58 3:51.92 -
15 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Joshua Baker, Aaryn Anderson, Jentezen Smith, Joshua Strauss 4:06.36 3:30.56 3:13.72 2:54.77 3:13.72 -
16 Harding
(B>)
B Krishaun Watson, Tiag Campney, Matt Hipshire, Davion Smith 4:32.32 3:31.10 2:42.55 2:46.77 3:52.21 -
17 Lubbock Christian
(B>)
B Luke Mosley, Jorge Ronquillo, Hagen Sage, Riley Webb 2:37.03 3:32.20 3:04.62 2:45.52 3:17.35 -
18 TAMU-Commerce
(C>)
C Jan Lenfert, Mykel Smith, Joshua Schutter, Christopher Flores 3:48.40 3:33.45 2:33.69 4:20.41 4:22.55 -
19 Harding
(C>)
C Jamaric Hill, Andrew Ashmore, Will Ashmore, Jacob Cantrell 3:57.36 3:33.83 3:21.00 4:27.29 4:01.63 -
20 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
C Nathan Robbins, Caleb Strauss, Cameron Mills, Isaiah Willis 4:02.52 3:34.62 4:15.40 4:08.96 4:04.67 -
21 Pittsburg St.
(E>)
E Price Terrill, Davis Capps, Riley Hedges, CJ Kneisler 4:22.12 3:34.85 3:11.22 3:19.81 2:47.59 -
22 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
B Hudson Yarborough, Landen Overton, Ronald Hannemann, Adam Whitehead 3:42.62 3:36.13 3:46.94 3:49.10 2:33.46 -
23 Lincoln (Mo.)
(C>)
C Imar Tomlinson, Dervin Walker, Jamar Treasure, Shemar Fletcher 3:19.03 3:36.33 4:13.11 3:49.31 2:42.25 -
24 Pittsburg St.
(D>)
D Dawson Lehman, Colin Webber, Reed Mason 3:28.15 3:39.10 3:52.25 4:18.54 2:33.37 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Baker, Anderson, Smith, Strauss 2:52.66 3:30.56 4:23.20 -
17 Lubbock Christian
(B>)
Mosley, Ronquillo, Sage, Webb 2:51.89 3:32.20 3:04.62 -
20 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
Robbins, Strauss, Mills, Willis 3:19.60 3:34.62 3:02.43 -
21 Pittsburg St.
(E>)
Terrill, Capps, Hedges, Kneisler 4:22.12 3:34.85 4:37.16 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Pittsburg St.
(C>)
Jones, Boen-Gutierrez, Strader, Southard 3:04.20 3:26.96 2:39.36 2:53.85 2:43.50 3:43.52 3:35.24 -
14 Angelo State
(B>)
Jetton, Lumpkins, Scalet, Swinburn 3:29.14 3:27.07 3:14.65 3:06.37 3:18.79 3:20.86 3:53.99 -
19 Harding
(C>)
Hill, Ashmore, Ashmore, Cantrell 3:35.97 3:33.83 3:27.42 4:35.84 3:03.90 4:25.15 3:25.28 -
22 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
Yarborough, Overton, Hannemann, Whitehead 4:32.33 3:36.13 3:53.42 4:17.20 3:44.78 3:40.46 3:53.42 -
23 Lincoln (Mo.)
(C>)
Tomlinson, Walker, Treasure, Fletcher 3:21.19 3:36.33 4:28.25 4:02.29 4:28.25 4:21.76 3:55.80 -
24 Pittsburg St.
(D>)
Lehman, Webber, Mason 3:45.68 3:39.10 2:53.09 3:58.82 2:59.67 4:42.64 3:08.43 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Caldwell, Stone, Wilson, Morris 2:20.80 3:49.30 2:24.82 3:31.20 2:26.84 3:21.14 2:24.82 -
9 Academy of Art
(B>)
Mustapha, Ince, Berry, Lockette 3:21.90 4:08.81 4:16.97 2:57.43 2:35.00 3:23.94 3:21.90 -
11 Lincoln (Mo.)
(B>)
Bartlett, Goldson, Francis, Brown 2:41.57 2:59.98 2:41.57 2:51.80 2:43.62 3:24.52 3:59.29 -
16 Harding
(B>)
Watson, Campney, Hipshire, Smith 3:14.22 2:42.55 4:25.99 3:16.33 3:14.22 3:31.10 3:09.99 -
18 TAMU-Commerce
(C>)
Lenfert, Smith, Schutter, Flores 2:29.42 2:46.49 3:59.07 2:29.42 3:44.13 3:33.45 2:48.63 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
Jefferson, Paolucci, Woirin, Stockerl 3:19.01 4:08.77 4
6 Angelo State Seals, Ramirez, Plummer, Rocha 3:19.46 3:31.43 3
10 Oklahoma Christian Miller, Burrows, van Atten, McNair 3:24.19 2:35.19 1
12 Dallas Baptist Moffitt, Gilley, Manning, King 3:25.62 2:38.33 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pittsburg St. Alarahshun, Tudor, Hudelson, Brewer 4:06.86 3:12.86 2:32.36 3:39.86 10
2 Academy of Art Page, Agyemang, Hamm, Poitier 3:43.44 3:14.29 2:19.89 3:33.72 8
3 Lincoln (Mo.) Brown, Nichols, Murray, Campbell 2:41.92 3:17.46 3:51.03 3:56.96 6
4 Harding Kirby, Bush, Csokas, Waeles 2:26.42 3:17.86 3:31.71 4:01.39 5
8 Oklahoma Baptist Holland, Knauls, Foutz, Milton 3:17.45 3:21.48 3:07.38 3:01.34 2