February 19, 2022
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC NCAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 7.00
2 Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum 7.06
3 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.11
4 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.13
5 Samuel Paydock   Unattached 7.17
6 Andrew Longjohn JR-3 Grove City 7.21
7 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 7.25
8 Verne Garin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.28
9 Mike Onasanya JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 7.31

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 6.99
2 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.12
3 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.13
4 Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum 7.14
5 Andrew Longjohn JR-3 Grove City 7.23
6 Samuel Paydock   Unattached 7.23
7 Verne Garin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.24
8 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 7.26
9 Mike Onasanya JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 7.29
10 Nathaniel Kirk FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.34
11 Qujuan McGlothin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.34
12 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.35
13 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 7.49
14 Brent Clutter SO-2 Chatham 7.52
15 Tsi Fofang FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.52
16 Ryan Vanover FR-1 Muskingum 7.54
17 Holden Ford JR-3 Allegheny 7.54
18 Gibson Cornett JR-3 Mount Union 7.58
19 Pranav Rajbhandari SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.61
20 Alex Folino FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.68
21 Chetan Chilkunda SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.68
22 Tyler Eagan FR-1 Grove City 7.73
23 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.75
24 Jack Steinmetz FR-1 Grove City 7.81
25 Gabriel Ortiz FR-1 Mount Union 7.86
26 Bradley Styranec FR-1 Muskingum 7.97
27 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 7.98
28 Donovan Blue JR-3 Thiel 8.21
29 Frank Fugman SR-4 Thiel 8.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 6.99
5 Andrew Longjohn JR-3 Grove City 7.23
9 Mike Onasanya JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 7.29
13 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 7.49
14 Brent Clutter SO-2 Chatham 7.52
16 Ryan Vanover FR-1 Muskingum 7.54
23 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.75
25 Gabriel Ortiz FR-1 Mount Union 7.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.12
8 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 7.26
12 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.35
15 Tsi Fofang FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.52
20 Alex Folino FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.68
26 Bradley Styranec FR-1 Muskingum 7.97
27 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum 7.14
10 Nathaniel Kirk FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.34
11 Qujuan McGlothin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.34
19 Pranav Rajbhandari SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.61
22 Tyler Eagan FR-1 Grove City 7.73
29 Frank Fugman SR-4 Thiel 8.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.13
6 Samuel Paydock   Unattached 7.23
7 Verne Garin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.24
17 Holden Ford JR-3 Allegheny 7.54
18 Gibson Cornett JR-3 Mount Union 7.58
21 Chetan Chilkunda SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.68
24 Jack Steinmetz FR-1 Grove City 7.81
28 Donovan Blue JR-3 Thiel 8.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 22.79
2 Aiden Malloy FR-1 Mount Union 22.80
6 Pranav Rajbhandari SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.59
7 Josh Fouche FR-1 Mount Union 23.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.44
8 Aaron Johnston SR-4 Muskingum 23.88
25 Ryan Vanover FR-1 Muskingum 25.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 23.93
11 Qujuan McGlothin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.00
24 Mike Onasanya JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 25.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum 23.58
12 Nathaniel Kirk FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.04
14 Nick Gill JR-3 Mount Union 24.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 24.11
30 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 26.71
  Verne Garin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 24.20
19 Trey Young FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.63
20 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.67
27 Alex Folino FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Clayton Long FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.39
17 Jack Steinmetz FR-1 Grove City 24.54
18 Chetan Chilkunda SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 24.57
23 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 25.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Prince Mozurunyem FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 24.92
26 Bradley Styranec FR-1 Muskingum 26.19
28 Alex Puskaric FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 26.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Allegheny 23.03
9 Nicholas Murawski JR-3 Allegheny 23.90
21 Brent Clutter SO-2 Chatham 24.75
29 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 26.29

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grant Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 51.83
2 Alexander Palmer FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 53.30
3 Nicholas Murawski JR-3 Allegheny 53.78
4 Trey Young FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 53.86
5 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 54.44
6 Parker Laughlin SR-4 Chatham 54.80
7 Clayton Long FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 54.92
8 Prince Mozurunyem FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 55.67
9 Sam Garber FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 55.79
10 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 56.66
11 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 56.80
12 Legion Lake SR-4 Thiel 58.43
13 Isaiah Sales FR-1 Chatham 58.81
14 Jacob Sarver JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 58.99
15 Alex Puskaric FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 59.30
16 Quintin Weaver JR-3 Thiel 59.55
17 Alexander Mollison FR-1 Mount Union 59.88
18 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 1:00.25
19 Christopher Hochstetler FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:01.57
20 Jacob Pattison FR-1 Thiel 1:01.63
21 Brock Newsome JR-3 Thiel 1:02.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grant Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 51.83
2 Alexander Palmer FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 53.30
3 Nicholas Murawski JR-3 Allegheny 53.78
4 Trey Young FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 53.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Clayton Long FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 54.92
8 Prince Mozurunyem FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 55.67
9 Sam Garber FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 55.79
14 Jacob Sarver JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 58.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 54.44
6 Parker Laughlin SR-4 Chatham 54.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 56.80
12 Legion Lake SR-4 Thiel 58.43
13 Isaiah Sales FR-1 Chatham 58.81
15 Alex Puskaric FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 59.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 56.66
16 Quintin Weaver JR-3 Thiel 59.55
17 Alexander Mollison FR-1 Mount Union 59.88
19 Christopher Hochstetler FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:01.57
20 Jacob Pattison FR-1 Thiel 1:01.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 1:00.25
21 Brock Newsome JR-3 Thiel 1:02.97

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick Gill JR-3 Mount Union 1:08.31
2 Soren Hottensmith SO-2 Thiel 1:08.34
3 Aiden Schaffer FR-1 Mount Union 1:09.86
4 Jacob Moser FR-1 Mount Union 1:09.94
5 Benny Shaffer JR-3 Mount Union 1:10.05

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleksei Seletskiy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.86
2 Andrew McGovern SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.22
3 Alex Ivanov SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.55
4 Eamon Brady FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.57
5 Julian Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.03
6 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.31
7 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.45
8 Jacob Montgomery   Pitt Club XC 2:03.11
9 Quintin Weaver JR-3 Thiel 2:03.88
10 Michael Palmer FR-1 Mount Union 2:03.96
11 Sean McDonald   Pitt Club XC 2:05.25
12 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:05.84
13 Leland Davies JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:09.56
14 Parker Laughlin SR-4 Chatham 2:10.02
15 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 2:10.02
16 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 2:11.45
17 Sebastian Ballestero Farias FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:11.52
18 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 2:12.78
19 Justin Curtis   Pitt Club XC 2:13.25
20 Chad Pakozdi SR-4 Thiel 2:13.25
21 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 2:13.65
22 Alexis Toledo FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 2:13.67
23 Will Herman FR-1 Grove City 2:14.33
24 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:14.80
25 Tolson Bell   Unattached 2:15.82
26 George Shiarella   Pitt Club XC 2:15.85
27 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 2:16.34
28 Duncan LaDuke   Pitt Club XC 2:20.28
29 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 2:21.87
30 Gauravpreet Singh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:24.32
31 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 2:25.21
32 Matthew Hausafus FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:38.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleksei Seletskiy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.86
2 Andrew McGovern SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.22
3 Alex Ivanov SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.55
4 Eamon Brady FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.57
5 Julian Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.03
6 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.31
7 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.45
10 Michael Palmer FR-1 Mount Union 2:03.96
12 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:05.84
13 Leland Davies JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:09.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jacob Montgomery   Pitt Club XC 2:03.11
9 Quintin Weaver JR-3 Thiel 2:03.88
11 Sean McDonald   Pitt Club XC 2:05.25
15 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 2:10.02
18 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 2:12.78
21 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 2:13.65
22 Alexis Toledo FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 2:13.67
24 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:14.80
25 Tolson Bell   Unattached 2:15.82
31 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 2:25.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Parker Laughlin SR-4 Chatham 2:10.02
16 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 2:11.45
17 Sebastian Ballestero Farias FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:11.52
19 Justin Curtis   Pitt Club XC 2:13.25
20 Chad Pakozdi SR-4 Thiel 2:13.25
23 Will Herman FR-1 Grove City 2:14.33
26 George Shiarella   Pitt Club XC 2:15.85
27 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 2:16.34
28 Duncan LaDuke   Pitt Club XC 2:20.28
29 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 2:21.87
30 Gauravpreet Singh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:24.32
32 Matthew Hausafus FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:38.93

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Wade Speeth SO-2 Muskingum 2:42.43
2 Brock Newsome JR-3 Thiel 2:43.16
3 Nick Wong FR-1 Mount Union 2:44.03
4 Nathan Warrick SR-4 Grove City 2:44.84
5 John Matics FR-1 Chatham 2:48.02
6 Calvin Raab SR-4 Grove City 2:49.48
7 Isaac Vik JR-3 Mount Union 2:50.07
8 Noah Shriver SR-4 Mount Union 2:53.01
9 Bergen Weiner JR-3 Grove City 2:55.76
10 Casey Potrebic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:59.36
11 Aidan Rispoli SO-2 Thiel 3:02.86
12 Austin Krieger SO-2 Thiel 3:04.48

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Sech JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.20
2 Jacob Montgomery   Pitt Club XC 4:26.06
3 Sean McDonald   Pitt Club XC 4:30.56
4 Jake Sinclair FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:38.41
5 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 4:46.27
6 Thomas Chimes   Pitt Club XC 4:46.98
7 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.28
8 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 4:47.32
9 Eli Anish   Pitt Club XC 4:47.37
10 Jack Willet SR-4 Mount Union 4:47.97
11 Nicolas Mady SO-2 Grove City 4:48.41
12 Chad Pakozdi SR-4 Thiel 4:49.46
13 Justin Curtis   Pitt Club XC 4:51.26
14 Brian Chaffee FR-1 Mount Union 4:51.90
15 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 4:53.52
16 Max Donaty FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:54.44
17 Ken Crawford   Blue Mountain XC Camp 4:54.45
18 Patrick Bowman   Pitt Club XC 4:59.60
19 Nick Millison FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:00.36
20 Tolson Bell   Unattached 5:01.26
21 George Shiarella   Pitt Club XC 5:07.29
22 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 5:12.21
23 Jacob Davis FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:24.01
24 Robert Earley   Pitt Club XC 5:31.86
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Sech JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.20
2 Jacob Montgomery   Pitt Club XC 4:26.06
3 Sean McDonald   Pitt Club XC 4:30.56
4 Jake Sinclair FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:38.41
5 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 4:46.27
7 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.28
10 Jack Willet SR-4 Mount Union 4:47.97
14 Brian Chaffee FR-1 Mount Union 4:51.90
16 Max Donaty FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:54.44
18 Patrick Bowman   Pitt Club XC 4:59.60
19 Nick Millison FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:00.36
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Thomas Chimes   Pitt Club XC 4:46.98
8 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 4:47.32
9 Eli Anish   Pitt Club XC 4:47.37
11 Nicolas Mady SO-2 Grove City 4:48.41
12 Chad Pakozdi SR-4 Thiel 4:49.46
13 Justin Curtis   Pitt Club XC 4:51.26
15 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 4:53.52
17 Ken Crawford   Blue Mountain XC Camp 4:54.45
20 Tolson Bell   Unattached 5:01.26
21 George Shiarella   Pitt Club XC 5:07.29
22 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 5:12.21
23 Jacob Davis FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:24.01
24 Robert Earley   Pitt Club XC 5:31.86

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Durdaller SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:50.87
2 John Matics FR-1 Chatham 9:20.61
3 Patrick Bowman   Pitt Club XC 9:39.55
4 Robert Earley   Pitt Club XC 9:50.30
5 Shane Funk FR-1 Muskingum 10:20.60
6 Benjamin Brown FR-1 Chatham 10:28.50
7 Will Zeisler SO-2 Grove City 10:45.65
8 Lane Macy FR-1 Chatham 10:48.23
9 Dylan Wise SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11:04.91
10 Josef Mueller FR-1 Grove City 11:05.39

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sean McDonald   Pitt Club XC 15:34.66
2 Eli Anish   Pitt Club XC 16:21.13
3 Nolan Pernia   Pitt Club XC 16:32.71
4 Cole Bishop   Pitt Club XC 16:49.86
5 Thomas Chimes   Pitt Club XC 17:07.43
6 Tolson Bell   Unattached 17:47.89

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyree Long FR-1 Mount Union 8.57
2 Ian Baughman SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.85
3 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 8.91
4 Aaron Blevins SO-2 Mount Union 8.95
5 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.96
6 Conrad Weisner FR-1 Mount Union 8.97
7 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 9.36
8 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 9.43
9 Evan Wagner SO-2 Muskingum 9.46

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyree Long FR-1 Mount Union 8.57
2 Aaron Blevins SO-2 Mount Union 8.87
3 Ian Baughman SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.87
4 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.03
5 Conrad Weisner FR-1 Mount Union 9.14
6 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 9.16
7 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 9.53
8 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 9.74
9 Evan Wagner SO-2 Muskingum 9.97
10 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 10.94
  Carson Troyer SR-4 Mount Union DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyree Long FR-1 Mount Union 8.57
4 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.03
6 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 9.16
7 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 9.53
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aaron Blevins SO-2 Mount Union 8.87
3 Ian Baughman SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.87
5 Conrad Weisner FR-1 Mount Union 9.14
8 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 9.74
9 Evan Wagner SO-2 Muskingum 9.97
10 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 10.94
  Carson Troyer SR-4 Mount Union DNF

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Muskingum Colton Whyte, Aaron Johnston, Doudley Jaboin, Ryan Vanover 1:39.18
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Carnegie Mellon Cai, Johnson, Rajbhandari, McGovern 3:26.78
3 Washington & Jefferson Garber, Paul, Dressler, Baughman 3:38.58
4 Muskingum Whyte, Jaboin, Speeth, Mayle 3:38.92
5 Bethany (W.V.) McGlothin, Young, Ballestero Fari, Hochstetler 3:53.04
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Carnegie Mellon
(B>)
Palmer, Davies, Seletskiy, Long 3:37.01
6 Washington & Jefferson
(B>)
Pennington, Yeager, Deal, Puskaric 3:54.52
7 Pitt Club XC Shiarella, Bishop, Bowman, Montgomery 3:57.11
8 Pitt Club XC
(B>)
Whiteside, LaDuke, Kannan, Curtis 3:58.25

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tanner Slack SR-4 Mount Union 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Elijah Cobb FR-1 Mount Union 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Evan Hershberger SR-4 Mount Union 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Ethan Higgs FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Aaron Blevins SO-2 Mount Union 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Pieter Wise FR-1 Mount Union 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Dietrich Williams FR-1 Allegheny 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Declan Fricko FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Sebastian Sanso FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Nate Sciarro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Edmund Aggrey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    XO
13 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Casey Potrebic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Logan Horton FR-1 Muskingum NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kyel Wolff SO-2 Mount Union 4.98m 16' 4"
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.83
    O
  • 4.98
    O
  • 5.08
    XXX
2 Matthew Polcyn SO-2 Mount Union 4.03m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.18
    XXX
3 Dillon Cox FR-1 Mount Union 4.03m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    XXX
4 Casey Potrebic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXX
  Kyle Dunn JR-3 Mount Union NH NH
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nate Sciarro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.01m 23' 0"
  • 6.83  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.98  
  • 6.78  
2 Brody Coleman SO-2 Mount Union 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.59  
  • 7.00  
  • PASS  
3 Jahdon Wimbush FR-1 Mount Union 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
4 Peyton Ennis SR-4 Thiel 6.55m 21' 6"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.31  
5 Jacob Shedd JR-3 Mount Union 6.54m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.54  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Dietrich Williams FR-1 Allegheny 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.44  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.35  
7 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 5.81  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.12  
8 Andrew Longjohn JR-3 Grove City 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.73  
9 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.04  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.33  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.08  
10 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.02  
11 Edmund Aggrey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
12 Julian Anderson SO-2 Muskingum 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 6.02  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.01  
13 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.95  
14 Tyrese Mayle FR-1 Muskingum 5.89m 19' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
15 Delmar Jeter SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.62  
16 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.77  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.78  
17 Holden Ford JR-3 Allegheny 5.79m 19' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
18 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.69  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.08  
19 Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
  • FOUL  
20 Logan Burns JR-3 Mount Union 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.67  
21 Joseph Pinn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.39  
22 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
23 Bodee Stonebraker JR-3 Thiel 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
24 Trevor Baker FR-1 Thiel 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Edmund Aggrey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6.06m 19' 10.75"
14 Tyrese Mayle FR-1 Muskingum 5.89m 19' 4"
15 Delmar Jeter SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 5.81m 19' 0.75"
16 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 5.80m 19' 0.5"
18 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 5.70m 18' 8.5"
22 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 5.62m 18' 5.25"
23 Bodee Stonebraker JR-3 Thiel 5.55m 18' 2.5"
24 Trevor Baker FR-1 Thiel 5.50m 18' 0.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Brody Coleman SO-2 Mount Union 7.00m 22' 11.75"
6 Dietrich Williams FR-1 Allegheny 6.45m 21' 2"
12 Julian Anderson SO-2 Muskingum 6.02m 19' 9"
13 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 5.98m 19' 7.5"
17 Holden Ford JR-3 Allegheny 5.79m 19' 0"
19 Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum 5.68m 18' 7.75"
20 Logan Burns JR-3 Mount Union 5.67m 18' 7.25"
21 Joseph Pinn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5.66m 18' 7"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nate Sciarro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.01m 23' 0"
3 Jahdon Wimbush FR-1 Mount Union 6.69m 21' 11.5"
4 Peyton Ennis SR-4 Thiel 6.55m 21' 6"
5 Jacob Shedd JR-3 Mount Union 6.54m 21' 5.5"
7 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 6.39m 20' 11.75"
8 Andrew Longjohn JR-3 Grove City 6.38m 20' 11.25"
9 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.33m 20' 9.25"
10 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.29m 20' 7.75"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Me'zel Square-Ward FR-1 Malone 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.86  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.83  
2 Sebastian Sanso FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.47  
  • 2.40  
3 Delmar Jeter SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.07  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.67  
4 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 11.45  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.71  
5 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 11.81  
  • 12.30  
  • PASS  
6 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
7 Tyrese Mayle FR-1 Muskingum 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Edmund Aggrey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
9 Joseph Pinn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  Logan Burns JR-3 Mount Union FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Julian Anderson SO-2 Muskingum FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hayden O'Bryon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Peyton Ennis SR-4 Thiel FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trevor Baker FR-1 Thiel FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Sebastian Sanso FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.47m 40' 11"
4 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 12.32m 40' 5"
5 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 12.30m 40' 4.25"
6 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 12.07m 39' 7.25"
9 Joseph Pinn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  Logan Burns JR-3 Mount Union FOUL NM
  Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum FOUL NM
  Hayden O'Bryon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson FOUL NM
  Trevor Baker FR-1 Thiel FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Me'zel Square-Ward FR-1 Malone 12.86m 42' 2.25"
3 Delmar Jeter SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 12.46m 40' 10.5"
7 Tyrese Mayle FR-1 Muskingum 12.06m 39' 7"
8 Edmund Aggrey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  Julian Anderson SO-2 Muskingum FOUL NM
  Peyton Ennis SR-4 Thiel FOUL NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jonah Bacho FR-1 Mount Union 14.75m 48' 4.75"
  • 13.78  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
2 Nick Gustafson SO-2 Grove City 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.47  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
3 Tristan Makowski JR-3 Muskingum 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.65  
  • 13.52  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.88  
4 Garrett Hogan FR-1 Mount Union 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.07  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.24  
5 Daniel Odette-Spillner SR-4 Muskingum 13.32m 43' 8.5"
  • 13.06  
  • 13.32  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.14  
6 Cortez Hatem SO-2 Muskingum 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.08  
  • 13.31  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.45  
7 Sam Rothstein SR-4 California (Pa.) 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.40  
  • 13.06  
8 Logan Wickham SO-2 Muskingum 13.04m 42' 9.5"
  • 13.04  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.23  
9 Ryan Lenhart FR-1 Grove City 12.67m 41' 7"
  • 12.22  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
10 Dalton Foore FR-1 Grove City 12.57m 41' 3"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
11 James Parenti JR-3 Grove City 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
12 Alfred Johnson III JR-3 Muskingum 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.96  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.10  
13 Hunter Bennett FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.76m 38' 7"
  • 11.29  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.76  
14 JD Black SO-2 Grove City 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.69  
15 Robert Mathews JR-3 Grove City 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 10.97  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.62  
16 Drake Willenborg FR-1 Mount Union 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
17 Casey Potrebic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
18 Nathaniel Deyak FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.47  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.38  
19 Joseph Valeri FR-1 Mount Union 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.46  
20 Ben Fedoush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 1.33  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.36  
21 Nicholas Kobielus FR-1 Thiel 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 9.67  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.31  
22 Nick Gevaudan FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.04  
23 Benjamin Esporite FR-1 Mount Union 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Sir Elliott FR-1 Mount Union 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 11.05  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.51  
25 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.04  
26 Alonzo Holliday JR-3 Thiel 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.99  
27 Caleb Brobst FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
28 Brent Clutter SO-2 Chatham 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.51  
29 Keith Rager FR-1 Thiel 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.25  
30 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
31 Declan Johnson FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • 9.91  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.37  
32 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.87  
  • 10.25  
  • 9.93  
33 Steve Watts FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.79  
34 Preston Hershberger JR-3 Muskingum 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
35 Tyric Drane SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.50  
36 Tyler Pearce FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.25  
37 Trevor McDonald FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.50m 31' 2"
  • 8.68  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.09  
38 Brady Shore FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.40  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.33  
39 Luke Jewett SO-2 Muskingum 9.16m 30' 0.75"
  • 8.67  
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
40 Tsi Fofang FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 9.15  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.34  
41 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 9.14  
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
42 Noah Wallace FR-1 Grove City 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • 8.55  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.54  
43 Garret Hampton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.37m 27' 5.5"
  • 8.14  
  • 8.37  
  • FOUL  
44 Mark Littke FR-1 Thiel 8.12m 26' 7.75"
  • 7.68  
  • 7.81  
  • 8.12  
45 Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.57m 24' 10"
  • 7.57  
  • 7.53  
  • FOUL  
  Keyshawn Arrington SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
23 Benjamin Esporite FR-1 Mount Union 11.20m 36' 9"
28 Brent Clutter SO-2 Chatham 10.66m 34' 11.75"
32 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 10.25m 33' 7.5"
35 Tyric Drane SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.65m 31' 8"
37 Trevor McDonald FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.50m 31' 2"
40 Tsi Fofang FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.15m 30' 0.25"
41 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 9.14m 30' 0"
42 Noah Wallace FR-1 Grove City 8.55m 28' 0.75"
43 Garret Hampton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.37m 27' 5.5"
44 Mark Littke FR-1 Thiel 8.12m 26' 7.75"
45 Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.57m 24' 10"
  Keyshawn Arrington SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
25 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.04m 36' 2.75"
27 Caleb Brobst FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.74m 35' 3"
29 Keith Rager FR-1 Thiel 10.58m 34' 8.5"
31 Declan Johnson FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.37m 34' 0.25"
33 Steve Watts FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.79m 32' 1.5"
34 Preston Hershberger JR-3 Muskingum 9.76m 32' 0.25"
36 Tyler Pearce FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.65m 31' 8"
38 Brady Shore FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.40m 30' 10.25"
39 Luke Jewett SO-2 Muskingum 9.16m 30' 0.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Hunter Bennett FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.76m 38' 7"
15 Robert Mathews JR-3 Grove City 11.62m 38' 1.5"
19 Joseph Valeri FR-1 Mount Union 11.46m 37' 7.25"
20 Ben Fedoush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.36m 37' 3.25"
21 Nicholas Kobielus FR-1 Thiel 11.31m 37' 1.25"
22 Nick Gevaudan FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.20m 36' 9"
24 Sir Elliott FR-1 Mount Union 11.05m 36' 3"
26 Alonzo Holliday JR-3 Thiel 10.99m 36' 0.75"
30 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.51m 34' 5.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Daniel Odette-Spillner SR-4 Muskingum 13.32m 43' 8.5"
7 Sam Rothstein SR-4 California (Pa.) 13.06m 42' 10.25"
9 Ryan Lenhart FR-1 Grove City 12.67m 41' 7"
10 Dalton Foore FR-1 Grove City 12.57m 41' 3"
11 James Parenti JR-3 Grove City 12.11m 39' 8.75"
12 Alfred Johnson III JR-3 Muskingum 12.10m 39' 8.5"
14 JD Black SO-2 Grove City 11.69m 38' 4.25"
16 Drake Willenborg FR-1 Mount Union 11.60m 38' 0.75"
17 Casey Potrebic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.54m 37' 10.5"
18 Nathaniel Deyak FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.47m 37' 7.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jonah Bacho FR-1 Mount Union 14.75m 48' 4.75"
2 Nick Gustafson SO-2 Grove City 13.75m 45' 1.5"
3 Tristan Makowski JR-3 Muskingum 13.65m 44' 9.5"
4 Garrett Hogan FR-1 Mount Union 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6 Cortez Hatem SO-2 Muskingum 13.31m 43' 8"
8 Logan Wickham SO-2 Muskingum 13.04m 42' 9.5"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Travis Morgan SR-4 Malone 16.24m 53' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
  • 16.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.24  
  • FOUL  
2 Cameron Volz JR-3 Mount Union 15.92m 52' 2.75"
  • 15.07  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
3 Drake Willenborg FR-1 Mount Union 14.83m 48' 8"
  • 12.95  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 James Parenti JR-3 Grove City 14.22m 46' 8"
  • 13.17  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Matt Collins JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.61m 44' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
6 Cortez Hatem SO-2 Muskingum 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 13.24  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tristan Makowski JR-3 Muskingum 13.27m 43' 6.5"
  • 12.02  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.27  
8 JD Black SO-2 Grove City 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • 13.09  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
9 Sam Rothstein SR-4 California (Pa.) 12.37m 40' 7"
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
10 Nathaniel Deyak FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 10.70  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
11 Ben Fedoush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
12 Brent Clutter SO-2 Chatham 11.10m 36' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • 11.10  
13 Ethan Moyer SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
14 Declan Johnson FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Caleb McManaway JR-3 Muskingum 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
16 Nick Gevaudan FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.76  
  • 9.18  
  • FOUL  
17 Logan Wickham SO-2 Muskingum 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.65  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.73  
18 Keith Rager FR-1 Thiel 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.57  
19 Sir Elliott FR-1 Mount Union 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
20 Dalton Foore FR-1 Grove City 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
21 Joseph Valeri FR-1 Mount Union 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.76  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
22 Caleb Brobst FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
23 Hunter Bennett FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
24 Alonzo Holliday JR-3 Thiel 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.30  
25 Brady Shore FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
26 Garret Hampton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 7.71  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.39  
27 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.56m 28' 1"
  • 8.56  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.25  
28 Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.54m 28' 0.25"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
29 Steve Watts FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.73m 25' 4.5"
  • 7.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Luke Jewett SO-2 Muskingum 7.69m 25' 2.75"
  • 7.48  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.21  
  Chris Beemiller SR-4 Malone FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Ben Fedoush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.75m 38' 6.75"
14 Declan Johnson FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.85m 35' 7.25"
18 Keith Rager FR-1 Thiel 10.57m 34' 8.25"
22 Caleb Brobst FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.84m 32' 3.5"
23 Hunter Bennett FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.74m 31' 11.5"
24 Alonzo Holliday JR-3 Thiel 9.69m 31' 9.5"
25 Brady Shore FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.59m 31' 5.75"
26 Garret Hampton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.39m 30' 9.75"
28 Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.54m 28' 0.25"
29 Steve Watts FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.73m 25' 4.5"
30 Luke Jewett SO-2 Muskingum 7.69m 25' 2.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 JD Black SO-2 Grove City 13.09m 42' 11.5"
10 Nathaniel Deyak FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.95m 39' 2.5"
12 Brent Clutter SO-2 Chatham 11.10m 36' 5"
13 Ethan Moyer SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.96m 35' 11.5"
15 Caleb McManaway JR-3 Muskingum 10.78m 35' 4.5"
16 Nick Gevaudan FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.76m 35' 3.75"
17 Logan Wickham SO-2 Muskingum 10.73m 35' 2.5"
19 Sir Elliott FR-1 Mount Union 10.42m 34' 2.25"
20 Dalton Foore FR-1 Grove City 10.14m 33' 3.25"
21 Joseph Valeri FR-1 Mount Union 9.92m 32' 6.5"
27 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.56m 28' 1"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Travis Morgan SR-4 Malone 16.24m 53' 3.5"
2 Cameron Volz JR-3 Mount Union 15.92m 52' 2.75"
3 Drake Willenborg FR-1 Mount Union 14.83m 48' 8"
4 James Parenti JR-3 Grove City 14.22m 46' 8"
5 Matt Collins JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.61m 44' 8"
6 Cortez Hatem SO-2 Muskingum 13.35m 43' 9.75"
7 Tristan Makowski JR-3 Muskingum 13.27m 43' 6.5"
9 Sam Rothstein SR-4 California (Pa.) 12.37m 40' 7"
  Chris Beemiller SR-4 Malone FOUL NM