March 4, 2022
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.40 1.9
2 Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.97 1.9
3 Kalani Hayden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.03 1.9
4 Rebecca Ramsay JR-3 Florida Southern 13.26 1.9
5 Maryleslie Javier JR-3 Saint Leo 13.72 0.8
6 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 13.81 0.8
7 Barbara Whitty SO-2 Saint Leo 15.14 0.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.40
2 Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.97
3 Kalani Hayden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.03
4 Rebecca Ramsay JR-3 Florida Southern 13.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maryleslie Javier JR-3 Saint Leo 13.72
6 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 13.81
7 Barbara Whitty SO-2 Saint Leo 15.14

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.43 0.8
2 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.68 0.8
3 Nicole Sullivan SO-2 Tampa 26.53 0.8
4 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.57 0.8
5 Kalani Hayden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.64 1.1
6 Lillian Hicks FR-1 Tampa 27.68 0.8
7 Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.70 0.8
8 Rebecca Ramsay JR-3 Florida Southern 28.13 1.1
9 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 28.91 1.1
10 Maryleslie Javier JR-3 Saint Leo 29.39 1.1
11 Barbara Whitty SO-2 Saint Leo 32.28 1.1
  Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS -
  Kendra Deck   Tampa DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.43
2 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.68
3 Nicole Sullivan SO-2 Tampa 26.53
4 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.57
6 Lillian Hicks FR-1 Tampa 27.68
7 Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.70
  Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Kendra Deck   Tampa DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kalani Hayden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.64
8 Rebecca Ramsay JR-3 Florida Southern 28.13
9 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 28.91
10 Maryleslie Javier JR-3 Saint Leo 29.39
11 Barbara Whitty SO-2 Saint Leo 32.28

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maddie LeBrun SR-4 St. Norbert 57.09
2 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 58.51
3 Nicole Sullivan SO-2 Tampa 58.71
4 Skyelar Aguilar JR-3 Saint Leo 1:00.24
5 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.80
6 Lillian Hicks FR-1 Tampa 1:01.85
7 Vyctoria Boger JR-3 Saint Leo 1:03.23
8 Tara Gilligan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:04.11
9 Robyn Burrows JR-3 Saint Leo 1:06.23
10 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.67
11 Emily Edwards SO-2 Saint Leo 1:14.03
  Leanne Killmeyer SO-2 Tampa DNF
  Sara Towers JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Maria Persson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maddie LeBrun SR-4 St. Norbert 57.09
2 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 58.51
3 Nicole Sullivan SO-2 Tampa 58.71
4 Skyelar Aguilar JR-3 Saint Leo 1:00.24
6 Lillian Hicks FR-1 Tampa 1:01.85
10 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.67
  Leanne Killmeyer SO-2 Tampa DNF
  Sara Towers JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.80
7 Vyctoria Boger JR-3 Saint Leo 1:03.23
8 Tara Gilligan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:04.11
9 Robyn Burrows JR-3 Saint Leo 1:06.23
11 Emily Edwards SO-2 Saint Leo 1:14.03
  Maria Persson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Knowles SO-2 South Florida 2:14.32
2 Jaden Francis FR-1 South Florida 2:19.07
3 Aoife Mahony SR-4 Saint Leo 2:20.82
4 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:22.45
5 Maddi Hood FR-1 Flagler 2:24.84
6 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:25.30
7 Victoria Valdez FR-1 South Florida 2:25.31
8 Manon Blackman SO-2 Tampa 2:26.79
9 Capri Procopio FR-1 Florida Southern 2:27.36
10 Zahra Wilson SO-2 Tampa 2:28.76
11 Grayson Iller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:29.27
12 Isabella Santeufemio FR-1 Flagler 2:30.28
13 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 2:30.84
14 Josie Keenan FR-1 Florida Tech 2:31.16
15 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:31.51
16 Shelby Hilt JR-3 Florida College 2:31.79
17 Brianna Grotzinger FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:32.09
18 Sam Gayton FR-1 Flagler 2:32.16
19 Gwen Shamel FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:32.47
20 Alaina Rider FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:33.24
21 Sophie Barth SO-2 Florida Southern 2:33.54
22 Kathleen Boshka SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:34.29
23 Sadie Nordmeyer FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:34.50
24 Shannon Connelly JR-3 Tampa 2:34.74
25 Laura McGregor FR-1 Tampa 2:37.54
26 Tara Gilligan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:38.41
27 Madeline Rodriguez FR-1 Flagler 2:42.33
28 Lauren Breski JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:46.07
29 Grace Moriarty JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:46.56
30 Emily Manning FR-1 Flagler 2:49.54
31 Sara Sonnak JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:53.94
32 Hillary Moreno-Rosales SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:58.46
33 Kate Hanna SR-4 Florida Southern 3:02.70
34 Makayla Buenafe FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3:09.76
  Eva DeMarco FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Caitlyn Koske FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Olivia Dalberg FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Kaela Curry FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Georgia Clode SR-4 Saint Leo DNS
  Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Maria Persson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Sara Towers JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Knowles SO-2 South Florida 2:14.32
2 Jaden Francis FR-1 South Florida 2:19.07
3 Aoife Mahony SR-4 Saint Leo 2:20.82
4 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:22.45
5 Maddi Hood FR-1 Flagler 2:24.84
6 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:25.30
7 Victoria Valdez FR-1 South Florida 2:25.31
8 Manon Blackman SO-2 Tampa 2:26.79
9 Capri Procopio FR-1 Florida Southern 2:27.36
13 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 2:30.84
  Sara Towers JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Maria Persson FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Eva DeMarco FR-1 Tampa DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Zahra Wilson SO-2 Tampa 2:28.76
11 Grayson Iller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:29.27
12 Isabella Santeufemio FR-1 Flagler 2:30.28
14 Josie Keenan FR-1 Florida Tech 2:31.16
15 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:31.51
16 Shelby Hilt JR-3 Florida College 2:31.79
17 Brianna Grotzinger FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:32.09
18 Sam Gayton FR-1 Flagler 2:32.16
19 Gwen Shamel FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:32.47
20 Alaina Rider FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:33.24
21 Sophie Barth SO-2 Florida Southern 2:33.54
22 Kathleen Boshka SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:34.29
23 Sadie Nordmeyer FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:34.50
24 Shannon Connelly JR-3 Tampa 2:34.74
  Kaela Curry FR-1 Tampa DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Laura McGregor FR-1 Tampa 2:37.54
26 Tara Gilligan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:38.41
27 Madeline Rodriguez FR-1 Flagler 2:42.33
28 Lauren Breski JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:46.07
29 Grace Moriarty JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:46.56
30 Emily Manning FR-1 Flagler 2:49.54
31 Sara Sonnak JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:53.94
32 Hillary Moreno-Rosales SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:58.46
33 Kate Hanna SR-4 Florida Southern 3:02.70
34 Makayla Buenafe FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3:09.76
  Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Caitlyn Koske FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Olivia Dalberg FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Georgia Clode SR-4 Saint Leo DNS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Jones JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:47.74
2 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:47.87
3 Kerry Reilly JR-3 Saint Leo 4:54.11
4 Tabitha Suggs FR-1 Tampa 4:58.64
5 Grayson Iller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:58.79
6 Maddi Hood FR-1 Flagler 4:59.17
7 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 4:59.21
8 Manon Blackman SO-2 Tampa 5:00.92
9 Eva DeMarco FR-1 Tampa 5:02.10
10 Isabella Santeufemio FR-1 Flagler 5:03.14
11 Allison Seng SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:03.64
12 Sadie Nordmeyer FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:03.94
13 Sophie Barth SO-2 Florida Southern 5:04.37
14 Skylar Detjen JR-3 South Florida 5:06.51
15 Sam Gayton FR-1 Flagler 5:06.71
16 Gwen Shamel FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:08.29
17 Laura McGregor FR-1 Tampa 5:10.61
18 Josie Keenan FR-1 Florida Tech 5:11.17
19 Shelby Hilt JR-3 Florida College 5:11.43
20 Kathleen Boshka SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:12.25
21 Alaina Rider FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:13.81
22 Nicole Capparell JR-3 South Florida 5:15.31
23 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:16.29
24 Brianna Grotzinger FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:16.41
25 Delaney Sheehan JR-3 South Florida 5:19.77
26 Madeline Rodriguez FR-1 Flagler 5:23.99
27 Emily Opalinski FR-1 Florida Southern 5:25.70
28 Emily Manning FR-1 Flagler 5:35.89
29 Faith Kulis SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:30.38
  Kaela Curry FR-1 Tampa DNF
  Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Olivia Dalberg FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Caitlyn Koske FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Jones JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:47.74
2 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:47.87
3 Kerry Reilly JR-3 Saint Leo 4:54.11
4 Tabitha Suggs FR-1 Tampa 4:58.64
5 Grayson Iller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:58.79
6 Maddi Hood FR-1 Flagler 4:59.17
7 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 4:59.21
8 Manon Blackman SO-2 Tampa 5:00.92
9 Eva DeMarco FR-1 Tampa 5:02.10
11 Allison Seng SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:03.64
13 Sophie Barth SO-2 Florida Southern 5:04.37
15 Sam Gayton FR-1 Flagler 5:06.71
21 Alaina Rider FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:13.81
22 Nicole Capparell JR-3 South Florida 5:15.31
23 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:16.29
24 Brianna Grotzinger FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:16.41
25 Delaney Sheehan JR-3 South Florida 5:19.77
  Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Isabella Santeufemio FR-1 Flagler 5:03.14
12 Sadie Nordmeyer FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:03.94
14 Skylar Detjen JR-3 South Florida 5:06.51
16 Gwen Shamel FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:08.29
17 Laura McGregor FR-1 Tampa 5:10.61
18 Josie Keenan FR-1 Florida Tech 5:11.17
19 Shelby Hilt JR-3 Florida College 5:11.43
20 Kathleen Boshka SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:12.25
26 Madeline Rodriguez FR-1 Flagler 5:23.99
27 Emily Opalinski FR-1 Florida Southern 5:25.70
28 Emily Manning FR-1 Flagler 5:35.89
29 Faith Kulis SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:30.38
  Kaela Curry FR-1 Tampa DNF
  Olivia Dalberg FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Caitlyn Koske FR-1 Valdosta State DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Sentner SO-2 Tampa 17:19.45
2 Madison Niederriter FR-1 Stetson 17:41.36
3 Ellie Fluman FR-1 Florida Southern 17:44.38
4 Ivanova Yanes SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17:53.14
5 Paige Patterson JR-3 Saint Leo 17:53.63
6 Megan Churchill FR-1 Flagler 17:55.06
7 Aspen Gordon JR-3 Tampa 17:56.77
8 Monika Kubai FR-1 Flagler 17:57.78
9 Sydney Rhodes SR-4 Tampa 17:59.22
10 Claudia Cancello   Unattached 18:05.49
11 Kelly Lynch SO-2 South Florida 18:07.49
12 Sally Calhoun SO-2 Stetson 18:07.82
13 Cheyenne Durda FR-1 Stetson 18:10.82
14 Riley Kwiatkowski SR-4 Tampa 18:11.66
15 Anna O'Connor SO-2 Saint Leo 18:13.08
16 Dune Costes JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 18:26.07
17 Eleanor King FR-1 Stetson 18:28.86
18 Hannah Offenback SR-4 Tampa 18:28.98
19 Sydney Granack FR-1 South Florida 18:30.92
20 Jessie Mescal JR-3 Flagler 18:30.98
21 Enola Savel FR-1 Flagler 18:33.54
22 Maya Espinosa SO-2 Nova Southeastern 18:34.50
23 Marisa Kortright FR-1 Florida Southern 18:35.13
24 Emma Mussante FR-1 Florida Southern 18:35.14
25 Jinia Johnson FR-1 Florida Southern 18:37.65
26 Kelly Steffens FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:41.00
27 Blake Petrick FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 18:44.83
28 Kamila Soja FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:47.54
29 Grace Johnson FR-1 South Florida 18:47.68
30 Eden Toal FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:50.48
31 Marissa Kempf FR-1 Flagler 18:52.80
32 Julia Svartstrom FR-1 Florida Southern 18:56.71
33 Mya Stam FR-1 Florida Southern 18:56.77
34 Lauren Csubak   Unattached 18:56.80
35 Rachel Jones JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:06.84
36 Andie Gonzalez JR-3 South Florida 19:13.62
37 Emma Baron SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 19:16.44
38 Archike Parker FR-1 Stetson 19:18.68
39 Maggie Allen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:24.31
40 Riley Phillips SO-2 South Florida 19:27.12
41 Reilly Ritter JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 19:27.82
42 Elyse Pleune FR-1 Stetson 19:28.17
43 Carolina Titus FR-1 Florida Southern 19:33.37
44 Aimee Epps   Unattached 19:35.61
45 Karah McElhone FR-1 Florida Southern 19:37.60
46 Gianna Citarella JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 19:40.34
47 Corinne Renshaw FR-1 Nova Southeastern 19:43.28
48 Christin Sustar SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 19:47.88
49 Caitlyn Rogers JR-3 Nova Southeastern 19:53.71
50 Aly Laurian FR-1 South Florida 19:55.34
51 Chloe Hacker FR-1 Florida Southern 19:59.36
52 Luisa Cury JR-3 South Florida 20:10.90
53 Christina Adams JR-3 Nova Southeastern 20:12.21
54 Taylar Sherman SO-2 Nova Southeastern 20:16.48
55 Isabella Skidmore FR-1 South Florida 20:22.40
56 Gabrielle Marshall Sophomore UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College 20:26.88
57 Isabella Aristizabal SR-4 Nova Southeastern 20:27.86
58 Aleecia Collins FR-1 South Florida 20:32.99
59 Sydney Stoltzfoos Sophomore UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College 20:35.13
60 Cassandra Montalvo JR-3 South Florida 20:36.73
61 Lia Smerina SO-2 Nova Southeastern 20:40.76
62 Kaylee Padar FR-1 Florida Southern 20:47.49
63 Michelle Jayaraj SO-2 South Florida 20:49.64
64 Kylie Kanaar Freshman UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College 21:07.97
65 Maricel Esquilin SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 21:11.47
66 Macy Palmer JR-3 Florida College 21:56.88
67 Tessa Grotzinger SO-2 Nova Southeastern 21:57.57
68 Camille Remillard FR-1 Nova Southeastern 22:53.93
  Riley Carter FR-1 Flagler DNF
  Abigail Hammond JR-3 Florida College DNF
  Lauren Brooks FR-1 Saint Leo DNF
  Faye Dervan FR-1 Saint Leo DNF
  Olivia Farley JR-3 Flagler DNF
  Hannah Gatland JR-3 Flagler DNF
  Therese Schuhenn FR-1 Flagler DNS
  Angela Cipriani SR-4 Valdosta State DNS
  Aubrey Johnson SR-4 Valdosta State DNS
  Samantha Murray JR-3 Valdosta State DNS
  Sophie Barth SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Alayna Goll JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
  Kaitlin Rodriguez Senior UNAT-Flagler DNS
  Monika Brill SR-4 Tampa DNS
  Skylar Detjen JR-3 South Florida DNS
  Alecea Nelson FR-1 Florida Tech DNS
  Annabelle Brink FR-1 Stetson DNS
  Zoe Jarvis SR-4 Tampa DNS
  Nicole Capparell JR-3 South Florida DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Sentner SO-2 Tampa 17:19.45
2 Madison Niederriter FR-1 Stetson 17:41.36
3 Ellie Fluman FR-1 Florida Southern 17:44.38
4 Ivanova Yanes SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17:53.14
5 Paige Patterson JR-3 Saint Leo 17:53.63
6 Megan Churchill FR-1 Flagler 17:55.06
7 Aspen Gordon JR-3 Tampa 17:56.77
8 Monika Kubai FR-1 Flagler 17:57.78
9 Sydney Rhodes SR-4 Tampa 17:59.22
10 Claudia Cancello   Unattached 18:05.49
12 Sally Calhoun SO-2 Stetson 18:07.82
13 Cheyenne Durda FR-1 Stetson 18:10.82
14 Riley Kwiatkowski SR-4 Tampa 18:11.66
15 Anna O'Connor SO-2 Saint Leo 18:13.08
18 Hannah Offenback SR-4 Tampa 18:28.98
19 Sydney Granack FR-1 South Florida 18:30.92
21 Enola Savel FR-1 Flagler 18:33.54
22 Maya Espinosa SO-2 Nova Southeastern 18:34.50
23 Marisa Kortright FR-1 Florida Southern 18:35.13
24 Emma Mussante FR-1 Florida Southern 18:35.14
27 Blake Petrick FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 18:44.83
28 Kamila Soja FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:47.54
30 Eden Toal FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:50.48
34 Lauren Csubak   Unattached 18:56.80
44 Aimee Epps   Unattached 19:35.61
47 Corinne Renshaw FR-1 Nova Southeastern 19:43.28
50 Aly Laurian FR-1 South Florida 19:55.34
  Angela Cipriani SR-4 Valdosta State DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Dune Costes JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 18:26.07
17 Eleanor King FR-1 Stetson 18:28.86
20 Jessie Mescal JR-3 Flagler 18:30.98
25 Jinia Johnson FR-1 Florida Southern 18:37.65
26 Kelly Steffens FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:41.00
29 Grace Johnson FR-1 South Florida 18:47.68
31 Marissa Kempf FR-1 Flagler 18:52.80
32 Julia Svartstrom FR-1 Florida Southern 18:56.71
33 Mya Stam FR-1 Florida Southern 18:56.77
36 Andie Gonzalez JR-3 South Florida 19:13.62
37 Emma Baron SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 19:16.44
38 Archike Parker FR-1 Stetson 19:18.68
39 Maggie Allen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:24.31
40 Riley Phillips SO-2 South Florida 19:27.12
41 Reilly Ritter JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 19:27.82
42 Elyse Pleune FR-1 Stetson 19:28.17
43 Carolina Titus FR-1 Florida Southern 19:33.37
45 Karah McElhone FR-1 Florida Southern 19:37.60
48 Christin Sustar SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 19:47.88
60 Cassandra Montalvo JR-3 South Florida 20:36.73
62 Kaylee Padar FR-1 Florida Southern 20:47.49
  Riley Carter FR-1 Flagler DNF
  Kaitlin Rodriguez Senior UNAT-Flagler DNS
  Annabelle Brink FR-1 Stetson DNS
  Zoe Jarvis SR-4 Tampa DNS
  Monika Brill SR-4 Tampa DNS
  Samantha Murray JR-3 Valdosta State DNS
  Nicole Capparell JR-3 South Florida DNS
  Alayna Goll JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kelly Lynch SO-2 South Florida 18:07.49
35 Rachel Jones JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:06.84
46 Gianna Citarella JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 19:40.34
49 Caitlyn Rogers JR-3 Nova Southeastern 19:53.71
51 Chloe Hacker FR-1 Florida Southern 19:59.36
52 Luisa Cury JR-3 South Florida 20:10.90
53 Christina Adams JR-3 Nova Southeastern 20:12.21
54 Taylar Sherman SO-2 Nova Southeastern 20:16.48
55 Isabella Skidmore FR-1 South Florida 20:22.40
56 Gabrielle Marshall Sophomore UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College 20:26.88
57 Isabella Aristizabal SR-4 Nova Southeastern 20:27.86
58 Aleecia Collins FR-1 South Florida 20:32.99
59 Sydney Stoltzfoos Sophomore UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College 20:35.13
61 Lia Smerina SO-2 Nova Southeastern 20:40.76
63 Michelle Jayaraj SO-2 South Florida 20:49.64
64 Kylie Kanaar Freshman UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College 21:07.97
65 Maricel Esquilin SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 21:11.47
66 Macy Palmer JR-3 Florida College 21:56.88
67 Tessa Grotzinger SO-2 Nova Southeastern 21:57.57
68 Camille Remillard FR-1 Nova Southeastern 22:53.93
  Olivia Farley JR-3 Flagler DNF
  Lauren Brooks FR-1 Saint Leo DNF
  Faye Dervan FR-1 Saint Leo DNF
  Hannah Gatland JR-3 Flagler DNF
  Abigail Hammond JR-3 Florida College DNF
  Alecea Nelson FR-1 Florida Tech DNS
  Skylar Detjen JR-3 South Florida DNS
  Therese Schuhenn FR-1 Flagler DNS
  Sophie Barth SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Aubrey Johnson SR-4 Valdosta State DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.42
2 Kayden Kruchoski FR-1 Tampa 1:08.38
3 Emily Edwards SO-2 Saint Leo 1:11.91
4 Alexandra Dean SO-2 Tampa 1:12.07

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Tampa Lillian Hicks, Nicole Sullivan, Leanne Killmeyer, Manon Blackman 6:04.40