March 31-April 2, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women 5000m Run University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Potticary SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 21:56.44 17:41.64 19:49.04
2 Morgan Perry SR-4 Lock Haven 21:28.47 17:53.72 15:23.40
3 Lily Harding JR-3 Brown 15:56.80 17:55.05 20:47.06
4 Margaret Larkin SR-4 George Mason 13:54.37 18:03.59 15:53.56
5 Josephine Critchley FR-1 LIU 17:43.32 18:05.02 22:03.73
6 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 13:25.69 18:08.76 13:03.91
7 Kate Ragone JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 16:10.33 18:10.25 23:26.43
8 Emily Moini JR-3 Brown 14:45.70 18:13.45 20:46.54
9 Caroline McDonagh FR-1 Fordham 16:14.90 18:15.39 22:16.38
10 Jessica Cantrell SO-2 James Madison 19:55.54 18:16.82 17:54.89
11 Yasmin Rieger SR-4 Wagner 19:24.52 18:18.60 23:15.23
12 Kyra Guerci SO-2 Binghamton 21:16.80 18:20.69 13:01.49
13 Joslyn Crosby FR-1 Howard 16:55.64 18:23.95 23:44.10
14 Clare Hernandez JR-3 American 14:55.93 18:26.08 13:38.50
15 Cassidy Guyton FR-1 VCU 21:03.85 18:28.64 22:10.37
16 Elaina Klinger SO-2 Lock Haven 14:17.32 18:33.40 13:32.79
17 Ashley Wargo SR-4 Assumption 18:34.36 18:34.36 23:24.10
18 Maxine Montoya FR-1 Brown 17:54.20 18:38.95 17:31.82
19 Shannon Goria SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:07.12 18:39.90 18:39.90
20 Isabelle Gulgert FR-1 Shippensburg 20:13.89 18:43.97 14:14.22
21 Kenzie Hurley FR-1 Christopher Newport 20:58.96 18:44.07 15:21.74
22 Mackenzie Walker SO-2 Saint Francis 14:51.20 18:48.10 18:02.98
23 Eliza Dana FR-1 Christopher Newport 16:11.79 18:49.98 23:43.78
24 Rachael Dickenson FR-1 VMI 18:38.78 18:50.08 17:19.68
25 Nathania Tan SO-2 Fordham 16:46.61 18:51.02 21:29.37
26 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 16:02.64 18:52.51 23:58.29
27 Niamh Durcan FR-1 Stony Brook 13:39.08 18:57.60 18:34.85
28 Emily Ginty SO-2 LIU 19:09.63 18:58.24 19:43.77
29 Kathryn Shea JR-3 Richmond 23:59.79 19:02.69 15:48.44
30 Talia Cutrone JR-3 Marist 15:48.89 19:03.24 16:57.49
31 Samantha Seamon SO-2 Williams 23:36.07 19:11.27 20:54.89
32 Katherine Castano SO-2 NJIT 22:04.01 19:11.31 17:27.70
33 Kasey Boag FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 23:14.76 19:12.69 18:49.64
34 Naomi Hillen FR-1 Saint Francis 20:58.14 19:14.25 21:09.68
35 Emily Neuner JR-3 American 22:57.65 19:27.50 21:24.25
36 Laila Hill-Glover SO-2 NJIT 13:53.30 19:33.65 17:59.76
37 Caitlin O'Hare JR-3 Richmond 14:30.34 19:36.13 23:54.88
38 Kate Murtagh FR-1 Marist 14:04.50 19:49.43 17:26.70
39 Elizabeth Szambel FR-1 Wagner 21:50.18 19:51.07 14:05.66
  Sara Leavens SO-2 Marist DNF DNF DNF
Women 5000m Run University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Potticary SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 14:51.78 21:45.82 19:06.58 21:03.36 17:41.64 22:38.90
2 Morgan Perry SR-4 Lock Haven 17:10.78 19:51.83 15:55.61 19:51.83 17:53.72 20:45.52
3 Lily Harding JR-3 Brown 21:19.31 17:01.30 13:58.54 17:01.30 17:55.05 22:45.32
5 Josephine Critchley FR-1 LIU 17:43.32 19:42.68 12:50.37 13:12.07 18:05.02 15:54.82
6 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 17:57.88 20:19.42 17:25.21 16:52.55 18:08.76 20:52.08
7 Kate Ragone JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 18:10.25 15:48.52 19:48.38 22:31.91 18:10.25 14:54.01
8 Emily Moini JR-3 Brown 14:34.76 23:41.49 13:18.22 21:41.21 18:13.45 18:02.52
11 Yasmin Rieger SR-4 Wagner 15:00.86 17:23.67 12:49.02 14:16.91 18:18.60 19:02.55
12 Kyra Guerci SO-2 Binghamton 13:34.51 20:43.78 19:04.72 20:32.78 18:20.69 18:20.69
13 Joslyn Crosby FR-1 Howard 14:54.20 15:16.28 16:22.52 17:50.84 18:23.95 20:47.47
14 Clare Hernandez JR-3 American 23:02.60 13:16.38 13:27.44 20:16.69 18:26.08 20:16.69
15 Cassidy Guyton FR-1 VCU 21:14.94 23:05.80 20:41.68 15:31.26 18:28.64 16:59.95
16 Elaina Klinger SO-2 Lock Haven 15:12.99 18:22.27 20:47.01 14:50.72 18:33.40 23:11.75
19 Shannon Goria SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:36.72 16:47.91 21:39.09 21:05.49 18:39.90 17:10.31
20 Isabelle Gulgert FR-1 Shippensburg 23:02.49 13:29.26 23:47.45 16:17.86 18:43.97 18:21.49
21 Kenzie Hurley FR-1 Christopher Newport 16:29.19 19:06.56 20:25.24 16:29.19 18:44.07 23:58.81
26 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 14:32.04 22:05.04 21:53.72 20:00.46 18:52.51 19:49.14
27 Niamh Durcan FR-1 Stony Brook 17:03.84 23:30.63 19:08.98 21:14.12 18:57.60 23:53.38
30 Talia Cutrone JR-3 Marist 18:28.95 19:48.97 13:20.27 15:26.03 19:03.24 24:23.35
35 Emily Neuner JR-3 American 23:21.00 21:47.60 24:07.70 19:04.15 19:27.50 17:30.75
38 Kate Murtagh FR-1 Marist 18:26.17 18:26.17 25:22.47 19:13.75 19:49.43 24:58.69
  Sara Leavens SO-2 Marist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 5000m Run University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Margaret Larkin SR-4 George Mason 18:03.59
9 Caroline McDonagh FR-1 Fordham 18:15.39
10 Jessica Cantrell SO-2 James Madison 18:16.82
17 Ashley Wargo SR-4 Assumption 18:34.36
18 Maxine Montoya FR-1 Brown 18:38.95
22 Mackenzie Walker SO-2 Saint Francis 18:48.10
23 Eliza Dana FR-1 Christopher Newport 18:49.98
24 Rachael Dickenson FR-1 VMI 18:50.08
25 Nathania Tan SO-2 Fordham 18:51.02
28 Emily Ginty SO-2 LIU 18:58.24
29 Kathryn Shea JR-3 Richmond 19:02.69
31 Samantha Seamon SO-2 Williams 19:11.27
32 Katherine Castano SO-2 NJIT 19:11.31
33 Kasey Boag FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 19:12.69
34 Naomi Hillen FR-1 Saint Francis 19:14.25
36 Laila Hill-Glover SO-2 NJIT 19:33.65
37 Caitlin O'Hare JR-3 Richmond 19:36.13
39 Elizabeth Szambel FR-1 Wagner 19:51.07