April 9, 2022
|
N. Carolina A&T - Greensboro, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Breila Fuller JR-3 Davidson 2:12.64
2 Jordan Mozie FR-1 Hampton 2:14.15
3 Kamillah Monroque JR-3 Coppin State 2:14.22
4 Jayla Jones SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:15.66
4 Carolyn Brown SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:15.66
6 Camille Egbula FR-1 Howard 2:15.85
7 Ariana Harrell JR-3 N.C. Central 2:15.91
8 Dasia Wilson JR-3 Howard 2:15.98
9 Maliyah Paynter JR-3 Davidson 2:19.32
10 Morgan Williams FR-1 Hampton 2:19.46
11 Breanna McDonald JR-3 Howard 2:21.58
12 Frances Whitworth SO-2 Davidson 2:21.90
13 Love' Melton FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:22.33
14 Alyssa Mark SO-2 Howard 2:24.00
15 Tiarra Smith FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:24.13
16 Chloe Greene FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:24.48
17 Sydney Runyan SO-2 Western Carolina 2:25.95
18 Alandina Hyppolite JR-3 Virginia State 2:26.53
19 Isabella Darce FR-1 Davidson 2:27.32
20 London Claxton SO-2 LIU 2:28.17
21 Alesea Caldwell FR-1 Western Carolina 2:28.21
22 Madelynn Duffield FR-1 Western Carolina 2:28.27
23 Alana Morgan JR-3 William Peace 2:28.86
24 Javon Watts FR-1 Hampton 2:28.89
25 Shanae Ingram JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:28.93
26 Khasmine Harris JR-3 Limestone 2:29.08
27 Saidah Grant Senior Unattached 2:29.12
28 Jada Harris SR-4 Virginia State 2:29.63
29 Isabella Huner SO-2 Liberty 2:30.69
30 Mylena Beckham FR-1 N.C. Central 2:31.53
31 Sierra Beasley SR-4 Fayetteville St. 2:32.97
32 Mackenzie Walker FR-1 Radford 2:33.11
33 Taylor Hanson FR-1 N.C. Central 2:34.68
34 Naila Harris SR-4 Benedict 2:35.35
35 Brenda Cheboi SO-2 Fayetteville St. 2:35.71
36 Wynter Stample SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:36.85
37 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller SR-4 N.C. Central 2:38.23
38 Mercy Chemutai JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:39.25
39 Anony Walton SO-2 Benedict 2:39.75
40 Sara Klemm FR-1 Western Carolina 2:40.15
41 Clara Root SO-2 Western Carolina 2:40.37
42 Mylasia Pratt SR-4 Fayetteville St. 2:42.51
43 Lauren Esselborn SO-2 Western Carolina 2:42.74
44 Aaliyah Saunders FR-1 Fayetteville St. 2:43.55
45 Anna Schardong JR-3 Shaw 2:43.82
46 Kierra Beasley JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:45.64
47 Moriah Simmons FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:47.00
48 Anais Stephany FR-1 Shaw 2:51.11
49 Tanniya Womack FR-1 Livingstone 2:51.58
50 Nia Kikivarakis FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:55.84
51 Keante Lewis FR-1 Central State 3:07.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Breila Fuller JR-3 Davidson 2:12.64
2 Jordan Mozie FR-1 Hampton 2:14.15
3 Kamillah Monroque JR-3 Coppin State 2:14.22
4 Jayla Jones SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:15.66
4 Carolyn Brown SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:15.66
8 Dasia Wilson JR-3 Howard 2:15.98
12 Frances Whitworth SO-2 Davidson 2:21.90
20 London Claxton SO-2 LIU 2:28.17
25 Shanae Ingram JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:28.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Camille Egbula FR-1 Howard 2:15.85
7 Ariana Harrell JR-3 N.C. Central 2:15.91
9 Maliyah Paynter JR-3 Davidson 2:19.32
10 Morgan Williams FR-1 Hampton 2:19.46
11 Breanna McDonald JR-3 Howard 2:21.58
13 Love' Melton FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:22.33
14 Alyssa Mark SO-2 Howard 2:24.00
15 Tiarra Smith FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:24.13
18 Alandina Hyppolite JR-3 Virginia State 2:26.53
19 Isabella Darce FR-1 Davidson 2:27.32
24 Javon Watts FR-1 Hampton 2:28.89
27 Saidah Grant Senior Unattached 2:29.12
34 Naila Harris SR-4 Benedict 2:35.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Chloe Greene FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:24.48
17 Sydney Runyan SO-2 Western Carolina 2:25.95
21 Alesea Caldwell FR-1 Western Carolina 2:28.21
22 Madelynn Duffield FR-1 Western Carolina 2:28.27
23 Alana Morgan JR-3 William Peace 2:28.86
26 Khasmine Harris JR-3 Limestone 2:29.08
28 Jada Harris SR-4 Virginia State 2:29.63
43 Lauren Esselborn SO-2 Western Carolina 2:42.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Isabella Huner SO-2 Liberty 2:30.69
30 Mylena Beckham FR-1 N.C. Central 2:31.53
31 Sierra Beasley SR-4 Fayetteville St. 2:32.97
33 Taylor Hanson FR-1 N.C. Central 2:34.68
35 Brenda Cheboi SO-2 Fayetteville St. 2:35.71
36 Wynter Stample SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:36.85
38 Mercy Chemutai JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:39.25
40 Sara Klemm FR-1 Western Carolina 2:40.15
42 Mylasia Pratt SR-4 Fayetteville St. 2:42.51
46 Kierra Beasley JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:45.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Mackenzie Walker FR-1 Radford 2:33.11
37 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller SR-4 N.C. Central 2:38.23
39 Anony Walton SO-2 Benedict 2:39.75
41 Clara Root SO-2 Western Carolina 2:40.37
44 Aaliyah Saunders FR-1 Fayetteville St. 2:43.55
49 Tanniya Womack FR-1 Livingstone 2:51.58
50 Nia Kikivarakis FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:55.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Anna Schardong JR-3 Shaw 2:43.82
47 Moriah Simmons FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:47.00
48 Anais Stephany FR-1 Shaw 2:51.11
51 Keante Lewis FR-1 Central State 3:07.33