March 25-26, 2022
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Davey SO-2 Columbia 47.92
2 Thomas Corel JR-3 Wagner 48.00
3 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 48.21
4 Jason Marchese FR-1 Wagner 49.09
5 Aleksandar Zdravkovic SO-2 Stony Brook 49.14
6 Clardo Nestor SO-2 St. Peter's 49.45
7 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 49.89
8 Matthew Bacchi JR-3 NJIT 50.15
9 Darion Lopez FR-1 Manhattan 50.23
10 Cyril Babcanec JR-3 Wagner 50.27
11 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 50.41
12 Tyler Shepherd SR-4 Adelphi 51.14
13 Matthew Cappock SR-4 Stony Brook 51.31
14 Patrick Abel SO-2 Stony Brook 51.34
15 Alex Amoia SR-4 TCNJ 51.44
16 Josiah Cadet JR-3 Wagner 51.47
17 Isaiah Sanchez JR-3 St. Peter's 51.86
18 Andrew Gratti JR-3 TCNJ 51.94
19 Josiah Cumberbatch JR-3 Nyack 52.09
20 Chuck Nwankwo FR-1 Adelphi 52.21
21 Domenico Darcy FR-1 Georgian Court 52.40
22 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 52.40
23 Khalil Chester SO-2 Adelphi 52.64
24 James Duren SR-4 Coast Guard 52.71
25 Chalen Bobish FR-1 Monmouth 52.82
26 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 52.84
27 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 52.84
28 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 52.95
29 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 53.15
30 Terrell Moore SO-2 Georgian Court 53.37
31 Matthew Sales FR-1 Monmouth 53.40
32 Bayyan Dallas FR-1 St. Peter's 53.41
33 Omar Castro FR-1 Coast Guard 53.64
34 Jason Andriopoulos JR-3 TCNJ 53.74
35 Thomas Wilson JR-3 Stony Brook 53.80
36 Noah Roach SR-4 Georgian Court 53.92
37 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 53.97
38 Phillip Le SO-2 Hamilton 54.27
39 Lukas Muzila JR-3 Vassar 54.39
40 Logan Haynia FR-1 Coast Guard 54.64
41 Nick Redstone FR-1 Vassar 55.09
42 Xavier Seals SO-2 Georgian Court 55.22
43 Roger Campbell JR-3 New Jersey City 55.43
44 Andre Henry FR-1 NJIT 55.46
45 Alexander Dejean SO-2 Georgian Court 55.93
46 Sam Lytel SO-2 Vassar 56.37
47 Essowedeou Botobikpi FR-1 St. Peter's 56.85
48 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 57.10
49 Kosaini Dunkley FR-1 Nyack 57.15
50 Maxwell Bergman FR-1 Vassar 57.58
51 D'Andre Little FR-1 Saint Rose 59.56
52 Aidan Taylor FR-1 Saint Rose 1:05.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Davey SO-2 Columbia 47.92
2 Thomas Corel JR-3 Wagner 48.00
3 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 48.21
5 Aleksandar Zdravkovic SO-2 Stony Brook 49.14
7 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 49.89
14 Patrick Abel SO-2 Stony Brook 51.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jason Marchese FR-1 Wagner 49.09
6 Clardo Nestor SO-2 St. Peter's 49.45
8 Matthew Bacchi JR-3 NJIT 50.15
10 Cyril Babcanec JR-3 Wagner 50.27
13 Matthew Cappock SR-4 Stony Brook 51.31
16 Josiah Cadet JR-3 Wagner 51.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Darion Lopez FR-1 Manhattan 50.23
17 Isaiah Sanchez JR-3 St. Peter's 51.86
22 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 52.40
23 Khalil Chester SO-2 Adelphi 52.64
26 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 52.84
27 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 52.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 50.41
12 Tyler Shepherd SR-4 Adelphi 51.14
15 Alex Amoia SR-4 TCNJ 51.44
20 Chuck Nwankwo FR-1 Adelphi 52.21
21 Domenico Darcy FR-1 Georgian Court 52.40
24 James Duren SR-4 Coast Guard 52.71
28 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 52.95
42 Xavier Seals SO-2 Georgian Court 55.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Andrew Gratti JR-3 TCNJ 51.94
19 Josiah Cumberbatch JR-3 Nyack 52.09
25 Chalen Bobish FR-1 Monmouth 52.82
29 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 53.15
36 Noah Roach SR-4 Georgian Court 53.92
37 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 53.97
43 Roger Campbell JR-3 New Jersey City 55.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Matthew Sales FR-1 Monmouth 53.40
32 Bayyan Dallas FR-1 St. Peter's 53.41
33 Omar Castro FR-1 Coast Guard 53.64
34 Jason Andriopoulos JR-3 TCNJ 53.74
40 Logan Haynia FR-1 Coast Guard 54.64
41 Nick Redstone FR-1 Vassar 55.09
49 Kosaini Dunkley FR-1 Nyack 57.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Thomas Wilson JR-3 Stony Brook 53.80
39 Lukas Muzila JR-3 Vassar 54.39
44 Andre Henry FR-1 NJIT 55.46
46 Sam Lytel SO-2 Vassar 56.37
47 Essowedeou Botobikpi FR-1 St. Peter's 56.85
48 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 57.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Terrell Moore SO-2 Georgian Court 53.37
38 Phillip Le SO-2 Hamilton 54.27
45 Alexander Dejean SO-2 Georgian Court 55.93
50 Maxwell Bergman FR-1 Vassar 57.58
51 D'Andre Little FR-1 Saint Rose 59.56
52 Aidan Taylor FR-1 Saint Rose 1:05.70