January 21, 2023
|
Moravian-Breidegam Field House - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Sydney Rose, Alexis Westawski, Judith Walker, Tori Kestel 5:24.49 4:56.38 5:19.38 4:15.50 3:44.84
2 Dickinson A Madison Brown, Emerlee Simons, Abbe Kitchin, Sara Penuela 4:06.71 3:12.17 3:19.97 4:19.69 3:04.38
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
B Brandi Camp, Darynn Minus-Vincent, Maris Rodriguez, Clare Staudenmeier 5:24.71 3:16.96 3:51.55 4:26.15 4:50.11
4 York (Pa.) A Payton Mann, Paige Henry, Sarah Skane, Keziah Boyce 4:01.19 3:53.06 5:25.19 4:30.99 4:03.90
5 Scranton A Tasia Miniotis, Abigail Sheehan, Olivia Miller, Katherine Welby 5:25.55 5:52.68 5:03.85 4:31.29 5:25.55
6 Moravian
(B>)
B Rachel Byrne, Elena Bocchetti, Kate Rice, Rylie Murphy 4:17.79 4:09.65 4:39.49 4:31.35 3:26.23
7 Moravian A Zoey Bronson, Shai Knight, Racquel Ramey, Ashley Rodrigues 5:01.54 3:21.03 5:23.27 4:31.65 5:31.42
8 Dickinson
(B>)
B Mariana Penuela, Darya Mikusova, Maddie Kyle, Evelyn Swayze 5:23.61 3:18.52 3:42.99 4:31.94 5:29.05
9 Alvernia A Jenna Philippe, Caitlin Sternberg, Jessie Torres, Elizabeth Kavulak 5:37.47 4:15.16 4:26.13 4:34.36 4:15.16
10 Lancaster Bible A Elizabeth Lieb, Kendal Ream, Janae Bergey, Kara Huber 4:06.34 3:33.12 3:41.43 4:36.78 3:49.73
11 Lebanon Valley A Autumn Garges, Abigail Hunt, Tori Hunyara, Julia Wawryznski 4:57.82 3:25.10 4:49.39 4:40.96 3:27.91
12 PSU-Harrisburg A Leah Gray, Grace Weber, Tatyana Gibson, Dessire Amaya 4:33.42 4:13.28 6:14.16 4:47.81 5:07.96
13 Scranton
(B>)
B Ashley Benham, Alyssa Malasky, Ashley Usaitis, Victoria Libretti 6:09.49 3:24.95 4:57.32 4:48.66 4:48.66
14 Immaculata A Jillian Humphries, Emily Kipers, Faith Gillin, Mary Steinbicker 3:54.99 4:04.02 5:25.36 5:01.26 5:10.30
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Rose, Westawski, Walker, Kestel 4:15.50 5:24.49 4:23.17 3:34.62
2 Dickinson Brown, Simons, Kitchin, Penuela 4:19.69 5:01.24 3:58.92 3:51.13
5 Scranton Miniotis, Sheehan, Miller, Welby 4:31.29 4:47.57 4:23.16 5:33.69
7 Moravian Bronson, Knight, Ramey, Rodrigues 4:31.65 5:47.72 5:36.85 4:04.49
11 Lebanon Valley Garges, Hunt, Hunyara, Wawryznski 4:40.96 4:52.20 5:37.16 5:45.58
12 PSU-Harrisburg Gray, Weber, Gibson, Amaya 4:47.81 5:33.86 5:36.74 4:30.55
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
Camp, Minus-Vincent, Rodriguez, Staudenmeier 4:26.15 3:46.23 5:40.68
4 York (Pa.) Mann, Henry, Skane, Boyce 4:30.99 4:20.15 5:25.19
6 Moravian
(B>)
Byrne, Bocchetti, Rice, Murphy 4:31.35 5:17.48 4:09.65
9 Alvernia Philippe, Sternberg, Torres, Kavulak 4:34.36 5:56.67 4:12.42
10 Lancaster Bible Lieb, Ream, Bergey, Huber 4:36.78 4:22.95 4:20.18
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
8 Dickinson
(B>)
Penuela, Mikusova, Kyle, Swayze 5:50.81 4:31.94
13 Scranton
(B>)
Benham, Malasky, Usaitis, Libretti 4:02.48 4:48.66
14 Immaculata Humphries, Kipers, Gillin, Steinbicker 5:07.29 5:01.26