February 10-11, 2023
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Pittsburg St. A Blakelee Winn, Jamiya Morgan, Kinleigh Hall, Olivia Lowrey 3:46.04
2 Fort Hays St. A Lyric Holman, Reba Mader, Taylor Savolt, Mattie Rossi 3:46.93
3 Central Arkansas A Grace Deshotels, Kamaria Russell, Zadie St Louis, Kayla Scott 3:48.64
4 Colo. Sch. of Mines A Randi Higashi, Grace Galvin, Aryelle Wright, Amena Nelson 3:48.90
5 Missouri Southern A Mya Ferguson, LaNea Wallace, Kiara Smith, Chardae Overstreet 3:49.76
6 Central Missouri A Hope Thiel, Kayla Goodwin, Jana Shawver, Brooklynn Holtman 3:50.34
7 Oklahoma Baptist A Tahlor Brown, Kimberly McKinney, Olivia Tate, Kaylen King 3:53.85
8 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Cheriece Cope, Kris-Ann Plummer, Raina Perry, Leyone Smith 3:54.02
9 Harding A Lauren Shell, Briana Johnson, Jayden Ellerman, Jenna Akins 3:55.60
10 Indian Hills CC A Adalin Robinson, Shanice Cox, Jahzara Hart, Ja'Dashia Catlin 3:56.46
11 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B Maddie O'Neill, Mattie Flanagan, Matti Price, Nakiya Marshall 3:57.21
12 Dallas Baptist A Ellie Frye, Abbey Bradshaw, Whitney Willeford, Meggie Morris 3:59.47
13 Fort Hays St.
(B>)
B Chloe Stanley, Kinley Brown, Emily Salmans, Tori Poe 4:01.04
14 Missouri Western A Alexis Adams, Aneesa Abdul-Hameed, Jaida Steward, Sherine Van Der Westhui 4:01.09
15 CUI A Maria Sartin, Madison Fearon, Karyn Best, Ruby Bishop 4:02.02
16 Southeastern Oklahoma A Amore Armstrong, Makensi Greenwood, Madison Rowe, Kaitlyn Cedillo 4:02.49
17 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Zoee Weaver, Delaney Riekert, Kyndall Hicks, Mary McKey 4:02.60
18 Central Arkansas
(B>)
B Symone Quiles, Kendelle McCoy, Taylor Conway, Aubrey Elam 4:03.21
19 Northwestern Oklahoma
(B>)
B Renaja Engermann, Brianna Brantley, Ladasheray Bell, Tavonyia Lacy 4:04.35
20 Texas Wesleyan A Yarnia Evans, Jaelynn Williams, Lasharia Gordon, Allison Dalzell 4:04.47
21 Central Missouri
(B>)
B Emily Sporleder, Katie Bean, Aubree Bell, Myah Morris 4:05.87
22 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
B Meadow Housman, Mackenzie Bryan, Grace Harney, Reese Jay 4:07.82
23 Missouri S&T A Lily Chung, Kayla Edwards, Emma Puetz, Maya Wright 4:08.39
24 McMurry A Brynn Yanez, Jacee Dinkins, Naj Campbell, Madelyn Gollihar 4:09.59
25 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
B Leandria Elam, Morgan White, Brooke White, Shaunia McFarlane 4:11.08
26 Missouri Western
(B>)
B Haley Sampson, Paige Kvale, Claire Hemry, Lillian Cutler 4:11.79
27 Indian Hills CC
(B>)
B Cheyenne McGhee, Zaniya King, Zakiya Porter, Haleigh Hadley 4:13.98
28 Evangel A Abigail Good, Liberty Wiles, Taylor Collins, Macy Kopp 4:16.18
29 Southwest Baptist
(B>)
B Lily Simmons, Paige Bradley, Zoe Riggs, Livie Burson 4:16.99
30 Northwestern Oklahoma A Shakira Lane, Gina Wilson, Riley Midgett, Anayah Green 4:17.23
31 Southwestern Oklahoma A Delaney York, Isabel Sanchez, Madison Radke, Caroline Whitefield 4:22.74
32 Southeastern Oklahoma
(B>)
B Charisma Lacy-Raye, Aliya Carrizales, Alniecia Clayton, Rachel Wynn 4:22.90
  Lincoln (Mo.) A Shantae George, Chrissani May, Shevanae Thomas, Sophia Myers DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
23 Missouri S&T Chung, Edwards, Puetz, Wright 4:13.36 3:38.59 4:08.39
28 Evangel Good, Wiles, Collins, Kopp 5:25.35 4:11.06 4:16.18
29 Southwest Baptist
(B>)
Simmons, Bradley, Riggs, Burson 2:59.90 4:09.28 4:16.99
31 Southwestern Oklahoma York, Sanchez, Radke, Whitefield 4:49.02 5:10.04 4:22.74
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
Housman, Bryan, Harney, Jay 5:07.30 4:07.82 3:13.30 3:08.35
24 McMurry Yanez, Dinkins, Campbell, Gollihar 4:34.55 4:09.59 5:02.01 3:57.11
30 Northwestern Oklahoma Lane, Wilson, Midgett, Green 3:46.37 4:17.23 3:54.08 5:31.83
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
11 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
O'Neill, Flanagan, Price, Marshall 5:08.38 3:57.21
19 Northwestern Oklahoma
(B>)
Engermann, Brantley, Bell, Lacy 4:58.11 4:04.35
20 Texas Wesleyan Evans, Williams, Gordon, Dalzell 3:44.92 4:04.47
21 Central Missouri
(B>)
Sporleder, Bean, Bell, Morris 3:38.83 4:05.87
26 Missouri Western
(B>)
Sampson, Kvale, Hemry, Cutler 3:59.20 4:11.79
27 Indian Hills CC
(B>)
McGhee, King, Porter, Hadley 3:28.27 4:13.98
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
12 Dallas Baptist Frye, Bradshaw, Willeford, Morris 3:59.47 3:30.74
13 Fort Hays St.
(B>)
Stanley, Brown, Salmans, Poe 4:01.04 4:05.86
16 Southeastern Oklahoma Armstrong, Greenwood, Rowe, Cedillo 4:02.49 5:07.97
17 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Weaver, Riekert, Hicks, McKey 4:02.60 3:21.36
32 Southeastern Oklahoma
(B>)
Lacy-Raye, Carrizales, Clayton, Wynn 4:22.90 3:46.10
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Harding Shell, Johnson, Ellerman, Akins 4:40.37 2:54.35 3:55.60 5:06.28 3:06.13 2:49.64 4:14.45
14 Missouri Western Adams, Abdul-Hameed, Steward, Van Der Westhui 4:49.31 2:56.00 4:01.09 4:51.72 4:22.79 3:03.23 4:49.31
18 Central Arkansas
(B>)
Quiles, McCoy, Conway, Elam 3:19.44 5:04.02 4:03.21 4:20.24 3:07.28 3:51.05 3:31.60
25 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
Elam, White, White, McFarlane 3:23.38 3:43.47 4:11.08 4:01.04 4:03.55 4:36.19 4:58.79
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Colo. Sch. of Mines Higashi, Galvin, Wright, Nelson 4:18.66 2:58.55 3:48.90 2:51.68 2:40.23 4:09.51 3:23.73
5 Missouri Southern Ferguson, Wallace, Smith, Overstreet 2:40.84 4:01.25 3:49.76 3:24.49 2:40.84 3:06.11 3:52.06
8 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Cope, Plummer, Perry, Smith 2:43.82 3:58.70 3:54.02 2:55.52 4:38.49 4:57.21 2:50.84
10 Indian Hills CC Robinson, Cox, Hart, Catlin 2:59.71 3:30.45 3:56.46 4:43.76 3:44.64 4:22.47 4:50.85
15 CUI Sartin, Fearon, Best, Bishop 2:54.26 2:54.26 4:02.02 3:25.72 3:28.14 3:59.60 3:16.04
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pittsburg St. Winn, Morgan, Hall, Lowrey 3:16.66 4:47.07 3:48.30 3:46.04 4:10.91
2 Fort Hays St. Holman, Mader, Savolt, Rossi 3:26.51 3:21.97 4:07.36 3:46.93 4:02.82
3 Central Arkansas Deshotels, Russell, St Louis, Scott 2:49.20 3:53.22 4:32.09 3:48.64 4:09.22
6 Central Missouri Thiel, Goodwin, Shawver, Holtman 2:50.46 3:06.58 4:36.41 3:50.34 2:43.55
7 Oklahoma Baptist Brown, McKinney, Tate, King 4:31.27 4:10.22 4:10.22 3:53.85 4:28.93
  Lincoln (Mo.) George, May, Thomas, Myers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF