April 13, 2023
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shelby Daniele JR-3 Cal Poly 25.96 22.42 18.41 21.95 23.60 1.9
2 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 22.51 25.83 23.69 26.54 23.69 1.9
3 Taniya Looney FR-1 Pittsburg St. 20.53 17.67 31.04 23.40 23.87 3.4
4 Kennedi Cline FR-1 NW Missouri 30.65 25.62 30.41 20.11 23.94 3.4
5 Renea Taylor SO-2 Northern State 25.90 30.22 29.02 24.46 23.98 2.6
6 Secret Mceuen JR-3 Southern Utah 21.71 17.37 27.26 30.40 24.12 1.9
7 Katherine Lucas Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 23.23 30.73 26.85 18.15 24.19 1.9
8 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 23.00 29.78 18.16 20.58 24.21 1.9
9 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 28.91 20.16 30.12 29.15 24.29 2.6
10 Tiffany Hughey JR-3 NW Missouri 30.38 22.85 31.35 31.59 24.30 3.4
11 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 29.38 31.58 30.36 25.22 24.48 3.4
12 Lyric Holman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 31.12 25.48 21.07 18.87 24.50 1.9
13 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 26.25 28.21 19.38 18.40 24.53 3.4
14 Taye Raymond SO-2 Colorado St. 24.56 27.51 19.65 21.37 24.56 1.9
15 Rich-Ann Archer JR-3 South Dakota St. 26.32 30.99 17.95 25.82 24.59 1.9
16 Jadyn Snaer JR-3 Cal Poly 19.72 19.72 18.25 22.68 24.65 2.6
17 Iana-Michovani Graham SO-2 Southern Utah 21.55 22.54 23.04 21.31 24.77 1.3
18 Quincy Bonds FR-1 Utah Valley 31.49 25.79 20.83 21.82 24.79 2.6
19 Shante Myrie SO-2 Southern Utah 26.32 17.63 28.06 22.85 24.83 3.4
20 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 22.25 32.25 24.75 18.00 25.00 3.4
21 Kinleigh Hall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 28.79 24.03 32.54 17.78 25.03 3.4
22 Mikenna Ells SO-2 Montana 31.05 24.54 26.30 27.05 25.04 2.2
23 Abby Suszek SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 28.30 18.28 26.30 29.30 25.04 2.6
24 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 22.05 22.55 27.31 18.29 25.05 1.3
25 Maya Benjamin SO-2 Southern Utah 26.83 29.34 30.84 22.07 25.07 3.4
26 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 26.64 27.14 17.85 30.16 25.13 2.6
27 Jerzie Finstad SO-2 North Dakota 17.86 26.16 28.93 26.66 25.15 1.7
28 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 29.70 20.39 23.16 32.22 25.17 3.4
29 Aspin Oliver FR-1 Cal Poly 19.16 28.49 24.96 30.26 25.21 3.4
30 Mackenzie Reed SR-4 Whittier 19.42 22.95 32.03 26.49 25.22 2.4
31 Sophia Pardo SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 25.80 29.85 18.47 19.22 25.29 1.7
32 Christiana Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 17.71 22.77 26.57 28.59 25.30 2.6
33 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 22.53 24.55 25.06 24.30 25.31 2.2
34 Caelyn Valandra-Prue SO-2 South Dakota 23.05 31.67 21.28 30.40 25.33 1.3
35 Katelyn Carro SO-2 Cal Poly 29.17 27.39 23.08 31.70 25.36 1.7
36 Anna Miller FR-1 Western Washington 29.99 18.30 25.67 23.89 25.41 2.4
37 Jessica Boyd SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 23.90 19.07 21.10 22.63 25.42 2.0
38 Larissa Dabb JR-3 Utah Valley 20.35 25.43 20.86 20.86 25.43 3.4
39 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 25.51 25.77 24.75 22.96 25.51 2.2
40 Belle Aduaka JR-3 Cal Poly 32.41 23.48 22.72 28.33 25.52 2.4
41 Tori Poe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 27.07 28.34 29.11 20.68 25.53 1.7
42 Gabriela Cossio JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 22.75 29.65 19.43 20.45 25.56 2.3
43 Abigail Monti JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 30.72 18.69 18.18 28.93 25.60 2.0
44 Ella Hopper FR-1 Utah Valley 22.29 19.48 19.99 26.91 25.62 2.4
45 Lauren Aquino FR-1 UC Irvine 27.18 21.80 25.13 20.77 25.64 2.4
46 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 29.77 28.74 22.33 30.54 25.66 3.4
47 Ronnie Walker SR-4 Southern Utah 17.98 28.00 19.52 29.02 25.68 1.7
48 Amor Jones FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 18.24 27.24 29.55 31.86 25.69 2.4
49 Elizabeth Butler JR-3 Idaho State 23.66 19.29 23.40 29.31 25.71 1.3
50 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 30.13 22.92 26.27 32.71 25.75 2.2
51 Ashtyn Bertram JR-3 South Dakota St. 28.14 30.20 27.62 22.72 25.81 3.4
52 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 23.24 31.76 25.31 19.37 25.82 2.4
53 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 30.59 25.92 22.55 33.44 25.92 1.3
54 Caitlyn Cheney SO-2 Western Washington 21.53 18.42 31.91 22.57 25.94 1.7
55 Nerissa Thompson SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 24.15 27.26 30.64 29.34 25.96 2.3
56 Sienna Frederiksen FR-1 UC Irvine 31.23 23.42 20.56 29.93 26.02 1.7
57 Maya Hopwood JR-3 Western Oregon 24.51 22.42 28.42 19.04 26.07 2.0
58 Hannah Polkinghorn FR-1 Western Washington 30.26 31.82 30.78 30.78 26.08 2.3
59 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 29.52 23.25 19.07 32.92 26.12 2.2
60 Abby Buckley JR-3 Oregon State 19.36 28.25 27.46 25.37 26.15 2.0
61 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 18.59 32.47 32.99 20.16 26.18 2.2
62 Makenna Lizarde FR-1 Chapman 28.02 22.52 32.99 22.00 26.18 2.0
63 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 30.20 19.17 28.10 18.65 26.26 2.3
64 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 21.29 31.01 32.59 28.65 26.28 2.3
65 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 30.51 32.88 27.09 20.52 26.30 2.6
66 Madison Vu JR-3 Saint Martin's 18.73 20.57 18.73 29.27 26.37 2.4
67 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 23.76 24.28 29.03 33.52 26.39 2.4
68 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 23.24 22.19 24.30 24.30 26.41 2.4
68 Kiona Gonzales-Gibbs JR-3 Wyoming 30.64 24.30 32.22 21.92 26.41 2.0
70 Jasey Downing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 34.07 25.36 29.06 31.43 26.41 2.4
71 Delphine Dah JR-3 Utah State 23.27 20.10 34.11 21.95 26.44 2.0
72 Kathleen O'Brien FR-1 San Francisco St. 25.70 23.84 26.49 20.93 26.49 2.7
73 Dami Oyatayo SR-4 San Francisco St. 26.25 31.82 28.37 26.25 26.51 2.4
74 Abigail Peterson FR-1 Utah State 34.24 27.34 18.85 31.32 26.54 2.4
75 Carley Johnson SO-2 North Dakota 29.74 34.52 19.65 32.40 26.55 2.4
76 Maggie Dervis SO-2 North Dakota 24.04 30.45 23.78 31.79 26.71 2.4
77 Camryn Blankenship JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 32.64 30.50 31.30 21.40 26.75 2.3
78 Zyah Harris-Bazuaye FR-1 San Francisco St. 34.00 20.62 27.04 18.74 26.77 2.7
79 Sabryn Knight FR-1 San Francisco St. 26.31 19.87 27.11 22.55 26.84 2.7
80 Treasure Rinaldi FR-1 Oregon State 29.27 27.93 24.44 27.66 26.85 2.3
81 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 32.01 19.26 22.24 27.40 27.12 2.4
82 Talia Johnson SR-4 Whittier 22.30 31.27 32.09 19.58 27.19 2.7
83 Adriana Muñiz Tovar   MADE FOR SPEED 19.37 35.46 34.09 24.27 27.27 2.6
84 Morgan Parzych JR-3 Marquette 26.11 21.16 29.96 32.71 27.48 2.6
85 Courtney Werner SO-2 North Dakota 35.14 21.03 33.48 34.87 27.67 2.7
86 Sydney Barta (F64) Senior U.S. Paralympics 28.79 20.76 20.49 19.93 27.68 2.4
87 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 30.72 26.81 22.06 20.66 27.92 2.6
88 Kailee Yoshishige SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 25.00 28.09 34.27 32.03 28.09 2.6
89 Taylor Talbot   U.S. Paralympics 37.62 22.34 25.28 36.45 29.39 2.4
90 Delaney Nolin (T35) Senior U.S. Paralympics 34.35 42.02 47.14 32.16 36.54 2.4
91 Brianna Salinaro   U.S. Paralympics 44.32 31.72 32.13 50.02 40.66 2.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shelby Daniele JR-3 Cal Poly 27.62 22.66 20.06 23.60 22.66
2 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 27.72 16.82 20.61 23.69 23.22
6 Secret Mceuen JR-3 Southern Utah 16.89 20.75 24.61 24.12 17.37
7 Katherine Lucas Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 17.42 17.90 26.37 24.19 22.50
8 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 22.52 30.99 27.12 24.21 21.55
12 Lyric Holman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 28.18 30.38 18.13 24.50 28.42
14 Taye Raymond SO-2 Colorado St. 23.34 28.74 29.23 24.56 22.60
15 Rich-Ann Archer JR-3 South Dakota St. 30.25 22.38 23.61 24.59 28.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Taniya Looney FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.87
4 Kennedi Cline FR-1 NW Missouri 23.94
10 Tiffany Hughey JR-3 NW Missouri 24.30
11 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 24.48
13 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 24.53
28 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 25.17
38 Larissa Dabb JR-3 Utah Valley 25.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Renea Taylor SO-2 Northern State 23.98
9 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 24.29
16 Jadyn Snaer JR-3 Cal Poly 24.65
18 Quincy Bonds FR-1 Utah Valley 24.79
23 Abby Suszek SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 25.04
26 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 25.13
32 Christiana Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 25.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Iana-Michovani Graham SO-2 Southern Utah 24.53 23.04 24.77
24 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 24.80 23.80 25.05
34 Caelyn Valandra-Prue SO-2 South Dakota 31.92 20.52 25.33
49 Elizabeth Butler JR-3 Idaho State 19.29 19.03 25.71
53 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 22.81 29.81 25.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Shante Myrie SO-2 Southern Utah 29.55 24.34 24.83 31.79
20 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 32.50 31.00 25.00 26.25
21 Kinleigh Hall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 30.54 18.03 25.03 29.29
25 Maya Benjamin SO-2 Southern Utah 21.56 32.34 25.07 23.32
29 Aspin Oliver FR-1 Cal Poly 20.17 24.46 25.21 23.95
46 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 21.56 26.43 25.66 23.35
51 Ashtyn Bertram JR-3 South Dakota St. 28.14 20.91 25.81 19.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jerzie Finstad SO-2 North Dakota 25.91 25.15 23.14 25.15 22.14
31 Sophia Pardo SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 27.06 25.29 23.78 30.10 23.27
35 Katelyn Carro SO-2 Cal Poly 29.17 25.36 18.26 18.26 27.39
41 Tori Poe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 31.41 25.53 31.66 25.02 22.73
47 Ronnie Walker SR-4 Southern Utah 23.89 25.68 25.17 20.03 19.52
54 Caitlyn Cheney SO-2 Western Washington 27.76 25.94 29.58 33.73 20.24
56 Sienna Frederiksen FR-1 UC Irvine 27.59 26.02 25.24 26.28 19.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Mikenna Ells SO-2 Montana 20.04 17.53 22.54 23.79 25.04
33 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 26.07 18.48 18.73 28.86 25.31
39 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 21.18 26.02 24.24 29.85 25.51
50 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 23.18 26.27 28.59 23.18 25.75
59 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 27.69 32.13 19.59 31.09 26.12
61 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 25.40 32.99 27.49 26.18 26.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Jessica Boyd SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 25.42
43 Abigail Monti JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 25.60
57 Maya Hopwood JR-3 Western Oregon 26.07
60 Abby Buckley JR-3 Oregon State 26.15
62 Makenna Lizarde FR-1 Chapman 26.18
68 Kiona Gonzales-Gibbs JR-3 Wyoming 26.41
71 Delphine Dah JR-3 Utah State 26.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Mackenzie Reed SR-4 Whittier 25.22 26.23 30.77 21.19
36 Anna Miller FR-1 Western Washington 25.41 19.32 27.96 24.91
40 Belle Aduaka JR-3 Cal Poly 25.52 30.63 31.65 25.27
44 Ella Hopper FR-1 Utah Valley 25.62 26.14 32.80 32.29
45 Lauren Aquino FR-1 UC Irvine 25.64 31.80 30.00 28.98
48 Amor Jones FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 25.69 29.29 24.67 24.15
70 Jasey Downing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.41 33.81 29.32 27.21
73 Dami Oyatayo SR-4 San Francisco St. 26.51 21.48 20.15 32.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Gabriela Cossio JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 24.80 25.56 24.29 25.82 23.01 28.89 18.15
55 Nerissa Thompson SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 30.12 25.96 26.22 25.19 18.70 31.68 29.86
58 Hannah Polkinghorn FR-1 Western Washington 21.65 26.08 21.13 22.95 26.34 26.87 32.08
63 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 20.22 26.26 32.57 33.35 18.39 27.05 29.15
64 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 19.98 26.28 21.55 25.50 27.07 28.65 19.98
77 Camryn Blankenship JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 24.08 26.75 19.00 24.35 30.50 18.73 30.23
80 Treasure Rinaldi FR-1 Oregon State 34.37 26.85 25.78 32.76 27.93 23.90 26.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 25.82
66 Madison Vu JR-3 Saint Martin's 26.37
67 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 26.39
68 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 26.41
74 Abigail Peterson FR-1 Utah State 26.54
75 Carley Johnson SO-2 North Dakota 26.55
76 Maggie Dervis SO-2 North Dakota 26.71
81 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 27.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Kathleen O'Brien FR-1 San Francisco St. 29.41 26.49 34.44 32.59 27.29
78 Zyah Harris-Bazuaye FR-1 San Francisco St. 26.24 26.77 33.47 25.70 30.25
79 Sabryn Knight FR-1 San Francisco St. 34.09 26.84 26.84 19.06 21.21
82 Talia Johnson SR-4 Whittier 22.30 27.19 19.85 25.02 24.20
85 Courtney Werner SO-2 North Dakota 24.91 27.67 27.40 26.29 30.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
65 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 29.46 26.30
83 Adriana Muñiz Tovar   MADE FOR SPEED 21.27 27.27
84 Morgan Parzych JR-3 Marquette 34.08 27.48
87 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 31.83 27.92
88 Kailee Yoshishige SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 29.22 28.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
86 Sydney Barta (F64) Senior U.S. Paralympics 27.68
89 Taylor Talbot   U.S. Paralympics 29.39
90 Delaney Nolin (T35) Senior U.S. Paralympics 36.54
91 Brianna Salinaro   U.S. Paralympics 40.66