February 3- 4, 2023
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Johnathan Crawford FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.13 21.54
2 Marcus Purcell SO-2 Northwest Kansas 16.82 21.56
3 Bailey Stone JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.33 21.60
4 Wyatt Heiman JR-3 Washburn 22.69 21.61
5 Verrell McBride SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 22.80 21.71
6 Nizar Alarahshun SR-4 Pittsburg St. 21.93 21.71
7 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 27.14 21.71
8 Dre'shaun Sanders JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.64 21.72
9 Keldrick Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.75 21.75
10 Sam Tudor JR-3 Pittsburg St. 19.38 21.77
11 William Perry SO-2 Fort Scott CC 18.30 21.78
12 Hayden Albright SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.74 21.78
13 Makai Blades SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.19 21.79
14 Ian Liburd SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.60 21.85
15 AJ Evans JR-3 Pittsburg St. 21.43 21.86
16 Xavier Carmichael FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.70 21.88
17 Juan Garza SO-2 Little Rock 28.50 21.92
18 Jaden Stevenson FR-1 Little Rock 27.84 21.92
19 Davion Gardenhire SO-2 Washburn 17.32 21.92
20 Derrick Harbin SO-2 Northwest Kansas 25.90 21.95
21 Mark Benjamin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 24.84 21.98
22 Tad Kirby JR-3 Harding 17.59 21.98
23 Nathan Williams FR-1 UT-Tyler 25.73 21.99
23 Nakoah Witt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.97 21.99
25 Dalen Torbert SO-2 Fort Scott CC 17.82 22.00
26 Frankie Grey SO-2 Little Rock 25.96 22.00
27 Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock 18.26 22.00
28 Juwan Johnson   Unattached 22.24 22.02
29 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 28.24 22.06
30 Sean Dixon SO-2 Allen CC 24.28 22.07
31 Jaydin Plakaris FR-1 Colby CC 15.71 22.12
32 Inioluwa Ojo JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 15.72 22.13
33 Ray Lee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.68 22.13
34 Jalon Rose FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.21 22.21
35 Jack Watson SO-2 Emporia St. 23.56 22.22
36 Robert Robinson SO-2 Graceland 24.67 22.22
37 Lopez Lumaine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.61 22.27
38 Eryk Kyser SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 22.73 22.28
39 Tavius Woodall JR-3 Baker 27.43 22.30
40 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 24.32 22.31
41 Siyabonga Jiyane FR-1 Cowley College 27.67 22.31
42 Deanthony Williams SO-2 Fort Scott CC 17.85 22.31
43 Sharim Hamilton SO-2 Hutchinson CC 25.00 22.32
44 Justin Cunningham SO-2 Southwestern CC 22.78 22.33
45 Xavier Mandiola FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.39 22.37
46 Jaydon Moore SO-2 Northwest Kansas 18.60 22.40
47 Jared Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 26.00 22.41
48 Jadon Rose FR-1 Coffeyville CC 28.03 22.42
49 Isaac Tarango SO-2 Emporia St. 20.64 22.43
50 Trevor Bolden SO-2 Baker 26.92 22.43
51 Malachi Heywood FR-1 Graceland 23.13 22.45
52 Clarence Strong Jr. SO-2 Missouri Valley 17.79 22.52
53 Nasjy'n Newhouse SO-2 Langston 24.56 22.53
54 Guy Ramos JR-3 Emporia St. 27.28 22.54
55 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 16.24 22.55
56 Isaac Koomson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 16.71 22.57
57 Darrick McClendon SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.05 22.59
58 Eddie Craig SO-2 Coffeyville CC 29.15 22.59
59 Rasmus Wright SO-2 Allen CC 26.93 22.63
60 Olumide Adams SO-2 Washburn 17.89 22.64
61 Patrick Elliott FR-1 Pittsburg St. 29.22 22.65
62 Asante Fazarro JR-3 UT-Tyler 29.49 22.68
63 Scott Lynch JR-3 Southern Nazarene 18.37 22.68
64 Josh Hopkins JR-3 Washburn 23.60 22.69
65 Brogan Renfro FR-1 Emporia St. 19.75 22.70
66 Mark Noel SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.59 22.72
67 Hunter Hess SO-2 Washburn 23.86 22.94
68 Kiare Worthy JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 28.03 22.97
69 Rand Mathews FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.99 23.06
70 Krishaun Watson JR-3 Harding 27.21 23.06
71 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 17.79 23.10
72 Xavier Hall SR-4 Emporia St. 21.59 23.21
73 Billy Ross Jr. JR-3 Emporia St. 18.79 23.48
74 Davion Smith SO-2 Harding 27.30 23.53
75 Desire Akpoli JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 22.75 24.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Malachi Heywood FR-1 Graceland 22.00 17.29 22.45 24.92
53 Nasjy'n Newhouse SO-2 Langston 27.27 28.39 22.53 18.03
62 Asante Fazarro JR-3 UT-Tyler 26.99 19.28 22.68 29.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Eryk Kyser SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 22.95 23.84 21.84 22.28
41 Siyabonga Jiyane FR-1 Cowley College 22.09 25.66 22.98 22.31
58 Eddie Craig SO-2 Coffeyville CC 18.75 28.02 21.01 22.59
60 Olumide Adams SO-2 Washburn 22.42 19.70 19.25 22.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Ray Lee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.13 19.92
57 Darrick McClendon SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.59 24.18
65 Brogan Renfro FR-1 Emporia St. 22.70 29.06
73 Billy Ross Jr. JR-3 Emporia St. 23.48 26.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Jaydin Plakaris FR-1 Colby CC 21.46 15.93 22.12 28.10 22.35
40 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 26.55 21.42 22.31 23.21 27.22
50 Trevor Bolden SO-2 Baker 27.14 19.97 22.43 28.94 28.71
54 Guy Ramos JR-3 Emporia St. 16.68 19.39 22.54 24.35 17.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Jalon Rose FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.66 22.21
45 Xavier Mandiola FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.05 22.37
56 Isaac Koomson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 18.96 22.57
71 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 26.34 23.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Mark Benjamin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 17.37 25.06 21.98 21.98 17.59
47 Jared Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 25.33 22.64 23.31 22.41 23.76
63 Scott Lynch JR-3 Southern Nazarene 25.63 26.31 19.96 22.68 26.99
70 Krishaun Watson JR-3 Harding 27.91 27.91 23.76 23.06 29.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Sharim Hamilton SO-2 Hutchinson CC 18.75 22.32
67 Hunter Hess SO-2 Washburn 24.78 22.94
69 Rand Mathews FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 21.91 23.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Nathan Williams FR-1 UT-Tyler 20.01 17.82 20.01 21.99 22.87 26.83
37 Lopez Lumaine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 19.60 20.05 27.62 22.27 21.61 28.06
48 Jadon Rose FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.56 23.55 26.46 22.42 28.25 19.29
61 Patrick Elliott FR-1 Pittsburg St. 28.32 26.28 16.31 22.65 17.90 28.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jaden Stevenson FR-1 Little Rock 21.92 24.12 23.24 21.49
30 Sean Dixon SO-2 Allen CC 22.07 16.12 21.19 28.70
32 Inioluwa Ojo JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 22.13 17.93 16.38 24.79
44 Justin Cunningham SO-2 Southwestern CC 22.33 28.81 16.75 18.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Robert Robinson SO-2 Graceland 28.22 19.56 22.22 28.67
39 Tavius Woodall JR-3 Baker 16.06 21.64 22.30 16.06
52 Clarence Strong Jr. SO-2 Missouri Valley 17.79 19.82 22.52 27.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Nakoah Witt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.99 25.51 18.48
59 Rasmus Wright SO-2 Allen CC 22.63 23.77 16.98
64 Josh Hopkins JR-3 Washburn 22.69 28.37 17.70
74 Davion Smith SO-2 Harding 23.53 27.77 23.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Deanthony Williams SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.31
68 Kiare Worthy JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.97
72 Xavier Hall SR-4 Emporia St. 23.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Makai Blades SO-2 Pittsburg St. 21.36 21.79
14 Ian Liburd SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.60 21.85
26 Frankie Grey SO-2 Little Rock 16.06 22.00
35 Jack Watson SO-2 Emporia St. 26.67 22.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Marcus Purcell SO-2 Northwest Kansas 21.56
7 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.71
9 Keldrick Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.75
25 Dalen Torbert SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.00
49 Isaac Tarango SO-2 Emporia St. 22.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sam Tudor JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17.86 21.77 18.73 17.20 15.24 20.47 18.51
17 Juan Garza SO-2 Little Rock 26.97 21.92 17.76 25.87 19.07 15.35 19.07
55 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 24.36 22.55 22.55 28.87 28.87 23.01 16.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnathan Crawford FR-1 Coffeyville CC 19.82 23.70 24.34 18.31 20.68 24.13 21.54
8 Dre'shaun Sanders JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.68 25.63 19.77 19.33 20.64 21.07 21.72
28 Juwan Johnson   Unattached 25.55 19.38 19.82 18.94 16.96 19.60 22.02
66 Mark Noel SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.36 24.54 22.72 20.91 28.18 26.59 22.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Bailey Stone JR-3 Pittsburg St. 25.71 20.31 21.60 15.56 19.88
16 Xavier Carmichael FR-1 Pittsburg St. 20.57 26.04 21.88 27.14 22.10
19 Davion Gardenhire SO-2 Washburn 27.62 19.95 21.92 23.02 21.49
46 Jaydon Moore SO-2 Northwest Kansas 18.82 26.88 22.40 20.39 17.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Wyatt Heiman JR-3 Washburn 21.61
12 Hayden Albright SO-2 Fort Hays St. 21.78
75 Desire Akpoli JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 24.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 AJ Evans JR-3 Pittsburg St. 22.30 28.42 26.89 24.27 21.86 20.77
20 Derrick Harbin SO-2 Northwest Kansas 25.90 27.00 28.10 24.15 21.95 26.34
27 Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock 24.42 28.38 20.02 20.68 22.00 27.06
29 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 18.31 25.37 24.49 23.61 22.06 20.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Verrell McBride SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 21.06 28.01 21.71 27.58 23.02
6 Nizar Alarahshun SR-4 Pittsburg St. 15.20 26.49 21.71 25.62 23.45
11 William Perry SO-2 Fort Scott CC 16.77 20.04 21.78 23.09 18.30
22 Tad Kirby JR-3 Harding 17.15 27.92 21.98 17.59 25.06