September 23, 2016
|
Riverside Park Grand Rapids, MI
HOST: Grand Rapids Community College   DIRECTOR: Matthew Sicilia   TIMING: http://michianatiming.com   REFEREE: George Kniola  

High School Girls Team Results (5k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hart 1:37:05 19:25 34 1 2 5 12 14 33 38
2 Rockford 1:39:35 19:55 42 4 7 8 10 13 16 21
3 Pewamo-Westphalia 1:43:01 20:36 76 6 9 15 22 24 25 26
4 Portage Northern 1:42:38 20:31 77 3 11 17 18 28 35 36
5 Ludington 1:47:37 21:31 139 19 20 29 34 37 39 41
6 Sparta 1:47:13 21:26 143 23 27 30 31 32 40 42

High School Girls Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 05:46 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Ackley, Adelyn
 
Hart
5:38.9
17:32.9
1
2
Albus, Sierra
 
Hart
6:02.2
18:45.3
2
3
Witt, Peyton
 
Portage Northern
6:03.7
18:50.0
3
4
Vander Lende, Ericka
 
Rockford
6:09.9
19:09.4
4
5
Ackley, Alayna
 
Hart
6:15.4
19:26.6
5
6
Freeland, Lauren
 
Kent City
6:16.8
19:30.9
 
7
George, Aubrey
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:17.3
19:32.4
6
8
Dunn, Caleigh
 
Rockford
6:17.4
19:32.6
7
9
Weir, Molly
 
Rockford
6:22.3
19:48.0
8
10
Wirth, Brenna
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:29.7
20:10.9
9
11
TenElshof, Claudia
 
West MI Academy of Environmental Sc
6:31.6
20:16.9
 
12
Jefferis, Hannah
 
Rockford
6:34.0
20:24.3
10
13
Koffler, Hannah
 
Portage Northern
6:35.8
20:30.0
11
14
Aerts, Brenna
 
Hart
6:36.4
20:31.8
12
15
Parker, Megan
 
Rockford
6:39.5
20:41.3
13
16
Altland, Ali
 
Hart
6:41.9
20:48.7
14
17
Nurenberg, Olivia
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:43.1
20:52.5
15
18
Hammer, Maggie
 
Rockford
6:43.6
20:54.1
16
19
Holdorf, Zoe
 
Portage Northern
6:44.8
20:57.9
17
20
Pilnick, Emma
 
Portage Northern
6:45.1
20:58.6
18
21
Glanville, Charlotte
 
Ludington
6:46.3
21:02.6
19
22
Fuller, Jody
 
Ludington
6:46.6
21:03.4
20
23
Everhart - Deckard, Emma
 
Rockford
6:47.2
21:05.2
21
24
Nurenberg, Emily
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:49.4
21:12.1
22
25
Sousa, Ava
 
Sparta
6:49.5
21:12.3
23
26
Stump, Brooke
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:50.0
21:14.0
24
27
George, Cailey
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:50.7
21:16.1
25
28
Nurenberg, Brooklyn
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:51.5
21:18.6
26
29
Bolton, Racheal
 
Sparta
6:52.4
21:21.3
27
30
Gallap, Rachael
 
Portage Northern
6:52.8
21:22.7
28
31
Randolph, Colleen
 
Bellaire
6:52.9
21:22.9
 
32
Korytkowski, Taylor
 
Rockford
6:53.0
21:23.4
 
33
Hengesbach, Brooklyn
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:53.3
21:24.2
 
34
Maynard, Carly
 
Rockford
6:53.7
21:25.4
 
35
Flewelling, Olivia
 
Ludington
6:55.1
21:29.7
29
36
Murdock, Jenna
 
Sparta
6:55.6
21:31.3
30
37
Hoover, Jenna
 
Sparta
6:55.8
21:31.9
31
38
Candela, Diana
 
Rockford
6:56.5
21:34.2
 
39
Hubert, Vanessa
 
Sparta
6:57.3
21:36.7
32
40
Droste, Bailey
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:57.4
21:37.1
 
41
Self, Jade
 
Hart
6:58.9
21:41.5
33
42
Strahan, Ruby
 
Ludington
6:59.2
21:42.7
34
43
Schafer, Zoie
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:59.6
21:43.9
 
44
Gleason, Alena
 
Portage Northern
7:01.8
21:50.6
35
45
Droste, Jenna
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
7:05.4
22:01.9
 
46
Hamlin, Emily
 
Portage Northern
7:07.5
22:08.3
36
47
Wilke, Madelyn
 
Portage Northern
7:08.5
22:11.4
 
48
Bennett, Elizabeth
 
Rockford
7:09.9
22:15.7
 
49
Lennon, Veronica
 
Portage Northern
7:10.3
22:17.1
 
50
Bush, Carissa
 
Ludington
7:10.9
22:19.1
37
51
Simon, Madison
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
7:12.0
22:22.4
 
52
Dawson, Kennan
 
Bellaire
7:13.7
22:27.6
 
53
Andrews, Ashley
 
Portage Northern
7:16.2
22:35.3
 
54
Owens, Cassidy
 
Hart
7:18.0
22:41.0
38
55
Schaefer, Cameron
 
Portage Northern
7:18.3
22:41.8
 
56
Billings, Naomi
 
Ludington
7:21.5
22:51.9
39
57
Kaur, Manjot
 
Sparta
7:21.6
22:52.1
40
58
Austin, Victoria
 
Rockford
7:22.0
22:53.5
 
59
Bromley, Tyra
 
Hart
7:23.2
22:57.2
 
60
Armstrong, Taylor
 
Portage Northern
7:24.7
23:01.7
 
61
Whitaker, Anna
 
Portage Northern
7:24.9
23:02.4
 
62
Arens, Grace
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
7:25.5
23:04.4
 
63
Hatch, Keira
 
Ludington
7:28.8
23:14.6
41
64
Cruickshank, Katie
 
Rockford
7:28.9
23:14.8
 
65
Strawhun, Ana
 
Portage Northern
7:29.0
23:15.3
 
66
Dawson, Teegan
 
Bellaire
7:31.1
23:21.8
 
67
Hummel, Felicia
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
7:31.2
23:22.0
 
68
Nash, Brooke
 
Ludington
7:32.3
23:25.6
 
69
Lesinski, Katrina
 
Ludington
7:32.6
23:26.4
 
70
Rabe, Anna
 
Portage Northern
7:35.0
23:33.7
 
71
OHern, Lauren
 
Portage Northern
7:35.0
23:33.7
 
72
Wilson, Paige
 
Rockford
7:37.3
23:41.0
 
73
Ullery, Sophia
 
Rockford
7:39.1
23:46.5
 
74
Vandrwiel, Grace
 
Rockford
7:39.6
23:48.1
 
75
Gonda, Sarah
 
Portage Northern
7:43.0
23:58.6
 
76
Brom, Priscilla
 
Rockford
7:43.9
24:01.6
 
77
Benoit, Taylor
 
Rockford
7:44.0
24:01.7
 
78
Leimgruber, Sophia
 
Rockford
7:44.1
24:02.2
 
79
Patterson, Asia
 
Ludington
7:45.3
24:05.7
 
80
Corder, Sarah
 
Rockford
7:47.4
24:12.3
 
81
Hubert, Clarissa
 
Sparta
7:49.0
24:17.2
42
82
O'Malley, Madelyn
 
Rockford
7:49.0
24:17.3
 
83
Ciganick, Halle
 
Bellaire
7:49.3
24:18.3
 
84
Johandes, Ellie
 
Rockford
7:49.6
24:19.2
 
85
TenElshof, Isabelle
 
West MI Academy of Environmental Sc
7:50.7
24:22.8
 
86
Broederick, Jenna
 
Rockford
7:51.1
24:23.7
 
87
Montroy, Katie
 
Rockford
7:52.2
24:27.2
 
88
Knowles, Kaitlyn
 
Sparta
7:52.9
24:29.5
 
89
Reichenbach, Claire
 
Rockford
7:53.6
24:31.7
 
90
Dood, Abby
 
Rockford
7:54.5
24:34.5
 
91
Buchanan, Grace
 
Sparta
8:00.3
24:52.5
 
92
Lound, Taylor
 
Hart
8:01.3
24:55.5
 
93
Bright, Emily
 
Portage Northern
8:01.3
24:55.7
 
94
Host, Katie
 
Rockford
8:02.5
24:59.4
 
95
Forrest, Carolyn
 
Rockford
8:03.0
25:01.0
 
96
Novak, Grace
 
Portage Northern
8:04.2
25:04.5
 
97
Colovos, Dimitra
 
Rockford
8:04.2
25:04.7
 
98
Patterson, Alanna
 
Ludington
8:05.4
25:08.3
 
99
Thornsbury, Jessica
 
Sparta
8:05.6
25:09.1
 
100
Burgess, Olivia
 
Sparta
8:06.6
25:11.9
 
101
Perry, Katie
 
Sparta
8:06.9
25:12.9
 
102
Palethorpe, Madison
 
Sparta
8:10.4
25:23.9
 
103
Sterk, Taylor
 
Rockford
8:10.8
25:25.2
 
104
Larson, Mercede
 
Sparta
8:11.2
25:26.4
 
105
Oliver, Brook
 
Sparta
8:15.1
25:38.4
 
106
Creed, Tristyn
 
Hart
8:15.5
25:39.6
 
107
Armock, Delaney
 
Sparta
8:15.5
25:39.7
 
108
Roberts, Lily
 
Ludington
8:18.3
25:48.2
 
109
Galindo, Bridney
 
Hart
8:18.8
25:50.0
 
110
Clark, Kassidy
 
Ludington
8:20.1
25:53.9
 
111
Cregg, Rylee
 
Ludington
8:20.3
25:54.5
 
112
Crowell, Deidre
 
Portage Northern
8:25.1
26:09.4
 
113
Johnson, Lydia
 
Sparta
8:26.2
26:13.0
 
114
Nelson, Nicole
 
Rockford
8:28.5
26:19.9
 
115
Pinckney, Jessica
 
Sparta
8:45.5
27:13.0
 
116
VerStrat, Olivia
 
Ludington
8:48.8
27:23.1
 
117
Lloyd, Sophie
 
Rockford
8:51.0
27:30.1
 
118
Reinsdorf, Nelly
 
Rockford
8:51.1
27:30.2
 
119
Roark, Alex
 
Rockford
8:51.4
27:31.2
 
120
Maston, Addie
 
Portage Northern
9:00.4
27:59.2
 
121
Pohl, Juliana
 
Ludington
9:05.4
28:14.8
 
122
Taranko, Grace
 
Ludington
9:05.4
28:14.9
 
123
Vanderstelt, Sadie
 
Hart
9:05.7
28:15.5
 
124
Buehler, Matilda
 
Portage Northern
9:09.3
28:27.0
 
125
Dood, Erin
 
Rockford
9:11.3
28:33.0
 
126
O'Brien, Moira
 
Ludington
9:17.1
28:51.1
 
127
Holmefjord, Sarah
 
Sparta
9:21.1
29:03.5
 
128
Strawhun, Sarah
 
Portage Northern
9:21.4
29:04.5
 
129
Cobado, Samantha
 
Portage Northern
9:23.9
29:12.3
 
130
Kulpa, Lindsay
 
Portage Northern
9:42.4
30:09.6
 
131
Stickney, Marissa
 
Ludington
10:59.6
34:09.7
 
132
Beach, Ellen
 
Portage Northern
11:59.5
37:15.6
 


High School Boys 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Rockford 1:23:49 16:45 35 1 2 9 11 12 13 14
2 Portage Northern 1:24:43 16:56 38 3 4 7 8 16 23 24
3 Pewamo-Westphalia 1:27:30 17:30 88 10 15 20 21 22 27 30
4 Ludington 1:29:00 17:48 108 6 18 19 32 33 35 38
5 Sparta 1:29:33 17:54 118 5 25 26 28 34 36 37
6 Hart 1:34:02 18:48 156 17 29 31 39 40 42 44
7 West MI Academy of Environmental Sc 1:54:48 22:57 222 41 43 45 46 47 48  

High School Boys 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 05:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Johnson, Cole
 
Rockford
5:08.4
15:58.4
1
2
Brown, Dayton
 
Rockford
5:20.7
16:36.5
2
3
McDonald, Logan
 
Portage Northern
5:24.1
16:47.0
3
4
Rathburn, Max
 
Portage Northern
5:25.0
16:49.8
4
5
Smith, Tommee
 
Sparta
5:25.1
16:50.1
5
6
Siegert, John
 
Ludington
5:25.4
16:51.2
6
7
Daniel, Luke
 
Portage Northern
5:26.2
16:53.5
7
8
Kellam, Will
 
Portage Northern
5:26.5
16:54.5
8
9
Dubey, Evan
 
Rockford
5:27.0
16:55.9
9
10
Thelen, Bryce
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:28.6
17:01.1
10
11
Kellner, Tim
 
Rockford
5:30.4
17:06.7
11
12
Searl, Alex
 
Rockford
5:32.3
17:12.7
12
13
Kelley, Jacob
 
Rockford
5:33.3
17:15.8
13
14
Grimm, Jack
 
Rockford
5:33.8
17:17.2
14
15
Simon, Brock
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:34.1
17:18.1
15
16
Langejans, Owen
 
Portage Northern
5:34.4
17:19.0
16
17
Tubbs, Hunter
 
Hart
5:34.8
17:20.4
17
18
Kipke, Julian
 
Rockford
5:38.8
17:32.6
 
19
Hatch, Joseph
 
Ludington
5:38.8
17:32.9
18
20
Bandstra, Cameron
 
Ludington
5:39.2
17:33.9
19
21
Nurenberg, Mitch
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:39.8
17:36.0
20
22
Schmitz, Zach
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:43.2
17:46.4
21
23
Barker, Trent
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:44.0
17:48.9
22
24
Miller, Dylan
 
Portage Northern
5:44.9
17:51.8
23
25
Stinchcomb, Mike
 
Portage Northern
5:45.2
17:52.7
24
26
Galbraith, John
 
Sparta
5:47.7
18:00.3
25
27
Johnson, Isaiah
 
Sparta
5:48.6
18:03.2
26
28
Hengesbach, Kyle
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:49.3
18:05.4
27
29
Volkers, Brendan
 
Sparta
5:49.5
18:05.9
28
30
DelVecchio, Salvador
 
Portage Northern
5:49.6
18:06.2
 
31
Cook, Ian
 
Rockford
5:49.9
18:07.2
 
32
Morrisson, Ethan
 
Rockford
5:50.4
18:08.9
 
33
Schlaack, William
 
Hart
5:50.7
18:09.8
29
34
Hagen, Troy
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:51.6
18:12.5
30
35
Germain, Hayden
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:51.6
18:12.5
 
36
Majoor, Jacob
 
Rockford
5:52.2
18:14.5
 
37
Proos, Joey
 
Portage Northern
5:52.3
18:14.8
 
38
Enns, Abram
 
Hart
5:52.6
18:15.7
31
39
Wilson, Joel
 
Rockford
5:52.6
18:15.7
 
40
Carr, Isaac
 
Rockford
5:52.8
18:16.2
 
41
Segard, Dane
 
Rockford
5:53.0
18:17.0
 
42
Dawson, Garrison
 
Bellaire
5:54.5
18:21.5
 
43
Kline, Max
 
Ludington
5:56.5
18:27.8
32
44
McGrath, Jackson
 
Portage Northern
5:56.7
18:28.4
 
45
Garten, Jared
 
Ludington
5:58.7
18:34.6
33
46
Wilson, Chase
 
Sparta
5:58.7
18:34.7
34
47
Clemens, Connor
 
Portage Northern
5:59.5
18:37.0
 
48
Schultz, Brandon
 
Rockford
5:59.9
18:38.2
 
49
Smith, Everett
 
Rockford
6:01.9
18:44.5
 
50
Fagerlin, Zach
 
Rockford
6:04.2
18:51.6
 
51
Fargo, Scotty
 
Portage Northern
6:04.4
18:52.3
 
52
Gerhard, Nick
 
Portage Northern
6:04.9
18:54.0
 
53
Platte, Bryce
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:08.9
19:06.4
 
54
Schafer, Keith
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:10.5
19:11.2
 
55
Forrest, Nick
 
Rockford
6:11.4
19:13.9
 
56
Wilson, Gray
 
Portage Northern
6:14.0
19:22.3
 
57
Butler, Dylan
 
Portage Northern
6:14.4
19:23.3
 
58
Simon, Joe
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:15.6
19:27.2
 
59
Fernandez, Riley
 
Portage Northern
6:16.0
19:28.3
 
60
Pollock, Brendan
 
Ludington
6:17.9
19:34.3
35
61
Patin, Lucas
 
Rockford
6:18.0
19:34.5
 
62
Tolsma, Camden
 
Sparta
6:18.7
19:36.7
36
63
Zafer, Nicholas
 
Portage Northern
6:19.9
19:40.5
 
64
Deback, Noah
 
Sparta
6:20.1
19:41.2
37
65
Day, Patrick
 
Rockford
6:22.8
19:49.3
 
66
Gilmour, Colin
 
Portage Northern
6:23.3
19:51.0
 
67
Olson, Killian
 
Rockford
6:24.6
19:55.1
 
68
Phelps, Quinn
 
Ludington
6:25.0
19:56.2
38
69
Wooten, Ethan
 
Sparta
6:27.5
20:03.9
 
70
Postal, Justin
 
Sparta
6:28.3
20:06.5
 
71
Robach, Kyle
 
Rockford
6:28.5
20:07.3
 
72
Sokolowski, Kyle
 
Sparta
6:28.6
20:07.5
 
73
Hernandez, Jovani
 
Hart
6:28.9
20:08.3
39
74
Altland, Robbie
 
Hart
6:28.9
20:08.3
40
75
DeVries, Gage
 
Rockford
6:29.2
20:09.3
 
76
Schafer, Patrick
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:29.5
20:10.4
 
77
Schafer, Kevin
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:29.6
20:10.7
 
78
Ebeling, Corbin
 
West MI Academy of Environmental Sc
6:29.8
20:11.1
41
79
Ortiz, Louis
 
Sparta
6:30.3
20:12.9
 
80
Johnson, Kyle
 
Rockford
6:30.3
20:12.9
 
81
Hanson, Nick
 
Sparta
6:30.7
20:13.9
 
82
Proos, Sam
 
Portage Northern
6:34.0
20:24.2
 
83
Kauffman, Henry
 
Rockford
6:34.7
20:26.4
 
84
Ravell, Henry
 
Sparta
6:37.0
20:33.4
 
85
Knobel, David
 
Hart
6:38.2
20:37.4
42
86
VanderHoff, Nick
 
Portage Northern
6:38.4
20:37.8
 
87
Gracia, Kyle
 
Ludington
6:39.0
20:39.8
 
88
Deacon, Parker
 
West MI Academy of Environmental Sc
6:39.1
20:40.1
43
89
Wittman, Jack
 
Hart
6:39.8
20:42.4
44
90
Hertzler, Isaac
 
Hart
6:40.3
20:44.0
 
91
Smith, Cris
 
Portage Northern
6:41.4
20:47.2
 
92
Herman, Kyle
 
Rockford
6:44.4
20:56.6
 
93
Garza, Matt
 
Portage Northern
6:44.6
20:57.2
 
94
Jin, Raymond
 
Rockford
6:45.8
21:00.9
 
95
Thompson, Josh
 
Ludington
6:46.0
21:01.6
 
96
Cantu, Noah
 
Hart
6:46.1
21:02.0
 
97
Becker, John
 
Portage Northern
6:47.8
21:07.1
 
98
Rodriguez, Nahum
 
Hart
6:48.6
21:09.6
 
99
Vanderwall, Drew
 
Sparta
6:49.3
21:11.9
 
100
Kornak-Kotarba, Callahan
 
Rockford
6:56.0
21:32.5
 
101
Harmon, Jared
 
Rockford
6:59.5
21:43.6
 
102
Plekker, Taylor
 
Rockford
7:00.8
21:47.6
 
103
Argue, Ross
 
Portage Northern
7:01.8
21:50.6
 
104
Wier, Austin
 
Rockford
7:03.7
21:56.6
 
105
Kulpa, Chris
 
Portage Northern
7:05.8
22:02.9
 
106
Owens, Austin
 
Hart
7:08.4
22:11.1
 
107
Genereux, Ty
 
Pewamo-Westphalia
7:08.9
22:12.8
 
108
Troeger, Bailey
 
Sparta
7:15.6
22:33.5
 
109
Wooten, Ryan
 
Sparta
7:18.7
22:43.2
 
110
Kava, Dominic
 
Portage Northern
7:21.3
22:51.1
 
111
Raymseyer, Jaymeson
 
Hart
7:29.7
23:17.3
 
112
Vandersluis, Kellen
 
West MI Academy of Environmental Sc
7:34.6
23:32.6
45
113
Dietrich, Jaydon
 
West MI Academy of Environmental Sc
7:35.2
23:34.3
46
114
Berkenpas, Evan
 
Rockford
7:35.3
23:34.7
 
115
Bates, Josh
 
Ludington
7:37.2
23:40.6
 
116
Cowdrey, Evan
 
Sparta
7:37.7
23:42.2
 
117
Rivet, Graham
 
Ludington
7:39.9
23:49.0
 
118
Kauffman, Elijah
 
Rockford
7:46.7
24:10.1
 
119
Wagen, Jared
 
Rockford
7:56.9
24:41.9
 
120
Lambrix, Ethan
 
Portage Northern
7:57.5
24:43.7
 
121
Reed, Hunter
 
Rockford
7:59.6
24:50.3
 
122
Ruiz, Diego
 
Ludington
8:17.4
25:45.7
 
123
Larsen, Aiden
 
West MI Academy of Environmental Sc
8:38.4
26:50.7
47
124
Briggs, Carter
 
Portage Northern
8:46.2
27:15.0
 
125
Carskadon, Tayler
 
West MI Academy of Environmental Sc
11:23.2
35:22.9
48


Collegiate 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Aquinas 2:16:43 27:20 67 10 12 13 15 17 26 32
2 Siena Heights 2:18:23 27:40 91 6 7 11 18 49 52 56
3 Davenport 2:17:36 27:31 97 4 5 25 29 34 35 37
4 Grand Rapids Community 2:18:44 27:44 110 14 16 22 28 30 36 45
6 Lake Superior State 2:20:11 28:02 141 19 20 31 33 38 42 44
7 Muskegon Community 2:21:37 28:19 165 21 24 39 40 41 48 61
8 Northwood (Mich.) 2:26:14 29:14 172 8 9 43 53 59    
9 Cleary University 2:24:03 28:48 193 23 27 46 47 50 51 54
10 Grace Bible (MI) 2:45:37 33:07 307 57 58 62 64 66    
11 Mid Michigan Community 2:58:22 35:40 329 60 65 67 68 69 70  

Collegiate 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 03:15 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Falland, Louis
 
Unattached
5:07.5
25:28.5
1
2
Parlette, Samuel
 
Unattached
5:15.1
26:06.4
2
3
Steigenga, Tyler
 
Unattached
5:16.1
26:11.6
3
4
JR-3
5:21.3
26:37.1
4
5
JR-3
5:22.0
26:41.0
5
6
JR-3
5:24.1
26:51.0
6
7
SR-4
5:24.6
26:53.8
7
8
SR-4
5:25.9
27:00.0
8
9
SR-4
5:27.0
27:05.6
9
10
FR-1
5:28.1
27:10.9
10
11
SR-4
5:28.1
27:11.0
11
12
FR-1
5:29.7
27:19.0
12
13
FR-1
5:29.8
27:19.4
13
14
Dickson, Kirk
 
Grand Rapids Community
5:30.5
27:23.0
14
15
JR-3
5:31.1
27:26.0
15
16
Santana, Chris
 
Grand Rapids Community
5:31.3
27:27.0
16
17
SO-2
5:31.7
27:28.8
17
18
JR-3
5:32.5
27:33.0
18
19
SR-4
5:33.2
27:36.7
19
20
SR-4
5:33.3
27:36.8
20
21
Haskin, Bobby
 
Muskegon Community
5:34.0
27:40.3
21
22
Marshall, Ryan
 
Grand Rapids Community
5:34.7
27:44.0
22
23
Ufolla, Joe
 
Cleary University
5:35.6
27:48.2
23
24
Gutierrez, Ernesto
 
Muskegon Community
5:36.6
27:53.2
24
25
FR-1
5:36.8
27:54.2
25
26
SO-2
5:37.6
27:58.4
26
27
Trierweiler, Greg
 
Cleary University
5:38.0
28:00.4
27
28
Buurstra, Bruce
 
Grand Rapids Community
5:38.4
28:02.2
28
29
FR-1
5:38.9
28:05.0
29
30
Slayton, Brett
 
Grand Rapids Community
5:39.6
28:08.4
30
31
SO-2
5:39.8
28:09.1
31
32
SO-2
5:40.2
28:11.2
32
33
VanSlembrouck, Thomas
 
5:41.4
28:17.3
33
34
SO-2
5:41.8
28:19.2
34
35
FR-1
5:41.8
28:19.4
 
36
JR-3
5:42.0
28:20.1
35
37
SO-2
5:43.0
28:25.2
 
38
Edwards, Nate
 
Grand Rapids Community
5:43.8
28:29.2
36
39
SR-4
5:44.0
28:30.3
37
40
SO-2
5:44.2
28:31.4
 
41
FR-1
5:44.4
28:32.1
38
42
SO-2
5:45.4
28:37.2
 
43
Kipkoech, Collins
 
Muskegon Community
5:45.7
28:38.7
39
44
SO-2
5:46.4
28:42.1
 
45
Brooks, Kody
 
Muskegon Community
5:46.5
28:42.6
40
46
Harthorn, Brandon
 
Muskegon Community
5:46.6
28:43.1
41
47
SO-2
5:46.8
28:43.9
42
48
SO-2
5:47.9
28:49.6
43
49
SO-2
5:49.1
28:55.6
44
50
Fox, Isaiah
 
Grand Rapids Community
5:49.7
28:58.6
45
51
Nelson, Garett
 
Cleary University
5:50.0
29:00.0
46
52
SO-2
5:50.8
29:04.0
 
53
SO-2
5:51.4
29:07.1
 
54
FR-1
5:51.5
29:07.3
 
55
SO-2
5:51.6
29:07.9
 
56
Lamos, Kyle
 
Grand Rapids Community
5:51.6
29:08.1
 
57
Coston, Kaleb
 
Cleary University
5:53.8
29:18.9
47
58
Mrozinski, Taylor
 
Grand Rapids Community
5:54.8
29:24.0
 
59
Clark, Ezekiel
 
Muskegon Community
5:55.4
29:27.0
48
60
FR-1
5:56.2
29:30.9
 
61
FR-1
5:58.6
29:42.6
 
62
SO-2
5:59.7
29:48.0
 
63
FR-1
6:01.0
29:54.7
49
64
Hepinstall, Cody
 
Cleary University
6:01.4
29:56.6
50
65
FR-1
6:05.0
30:14.4
 
66
Adkins, Zachery
 
Cleary University
6:05.1
30:15.3
51
67
FR-1
6:05.7
30:17.9
52
68
SO-2
6:06.5
30:22.1
 
69
SR-4
6:11.0
30:44.3
53
70
Crabtree, Caebryn
 
Cleary University
6:13.6
30:57.4
54
71
Anewishki, Dones
 
Unattached
6:16.9
31:13.5
55
72
FR-1
6:20.6
31:32.2
 
73
FR-1
6:20.8
31:33.3
 
74
SR-4
6:21.0
31:33.9
56
75
Russell, Nathan
 
Grace Bible (MI)
6:26.3
32:00.6
57
76
FR-1
6:30.9
32:23.3
 
77
Tolarkey, Dimitri
 
Grace Bible (MI)
6:32.6
32:32.1
58
78
SR-4
6:33.2
32:34.9
59
79
Travis, Andrew
 
Mid Michigan Community
6:34.3
32:40.1
60
80
Evans, Andrew
 
Muskegon Community
6:35.6
32:46.8
61
81
Sergey, Troy
 
Grace Bible (MI)
6:38.9
33:03.2
62
82
McCracken, Ian
 
Unattached
6:40.3
33:10.1
63
83
Green, David
 
Grace Bible (MI)
6:46.2
33:39.7
64
84
SO-2
6:53.9
34:17.9
 
85
Bailey, Hayden
 
Mid Michigan Community
6:54.4
34:20.2
65
86
Rumley, Zach
 
Grace Bible (MI)
6:54.7
34:21.9
66
87
Ervin, Casey
 
Mid Michigan Community
7:07.3
35:24.4
67
88
Johnson, Andrew
 
Grand Rapids Community
7:08.5
35:30.4
 
89
Bucao, Joel
 
Mid Michigan Community
7:24.8
36:51.2
68
90
FR-1
7:25.3
36:53.8
 
91
Clincy, Malik
 
Mid Michigan Community
7:52.0
39:06.8
69
92
Snider, Nicolas
 
Mid Michigan Community
9:01.1
44:50.0
70
93
Quinn, Adam
 
Unattached
9:39.7
48:02.3
71


Collegiate 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Siena Heights 1:37:44 19:32 31 1 4 6 8 12 15 22
2 Aquinas 1:39:40 19:56 57 5 9 10 16 17 18 23
3 Cleary University 1:40:10 20:02 78 2 3 19 25 29 53  
4 Davenport 1:43:00 20:36 115 11 14 28 30 32 39 40
6 Lake Superior State 1:44:18 20:51 146 7 31 35 36 37 45 50
7 Muskegon Community 1:46:53 21:22 182 27 33 34 42 46 48 51
8 Grand Rapids Community 1:57:45 23:33 199 21 24 47 49 58    
9 Mid Michigan Community 2:05:00 25:00 261 44 52 54 55 56 57  

Collegiate 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:02 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
6:01.2
18:42.2
1
2
Paquette, Madison
 
Cleary University
6:01.6
18:43.6
2
3
Kraft, Kayla
 
Cleary University
6:17.1
19:31.7
3
4
SR-4
6:17.8
19:34.0
4
5
FR-1
6:18.6
19:36.3
5
6
SR-4
6:21.2
19:44.3
6
7
SR-4
6:21.3
19:44.8
 
8
SO-2
6:21.6
19:45.6
7
9
JR-3
6:21.6
19:45.8
8
10
FR-1
6:22.5
19:48.6
9
11
FR-1
6:23.3
19:50.9
10
12
SO-2
6:24.4
19:54.5
11
13
FR-1
6:25.6
19:58.0
12
14
Pedzinski, Emily
 
Unattached
6:27.8
20:04.9
13
15
FR-1
6:28.5
20:07.3
14
16
SR-4
6:29.0
20:08.8
15
17
JR-3
6:29.7
20:10.8
16
18
SR-4
6:30.9
20:14.6
17
19
FR-1
6:31.2
20:15.6
18
20
Oliver, Mikayla
 
Cleary University
6:31.6
20:16.6
19
21
Buskirk, Kim
 
Grace Bible (MI)
6:32.3
20:18.9
 
22
Engisch, Aleighsha
 
Unattached
6:34.3
20:25.1
20
23
Jernigan, Jackie
 
Grand Rapids Community
6:35.3
20:28.4
21
24
SO-2
6:36.1
20:30.8
22
25
SR-4
6:37.2
20:34.3
 
26
SR-4
6:37.7
20:35.8
23
27
Quist, Jessica
 
Grand Rapids Community
6:38.4
20:38.0
24
28
Stevenson, Natasha
 
Cleary University
6:39.6
20:41.8
25
29
Hazelbach, Hannah
 
Unattached
6:41.0
20:45.9
26
30
Swanson, Anastasia
 
Muskegon Community
6:41.4
20:47.1
27
31
JR-3
6:42.5
20:50.6
 
32
FR-1
6:43.8
20:54.6
28
33
Davis, Courtney
 
Cleary University
6:44.5
20:56.8
29
34
FR-1
6:44.9
20:58.1
 
35
FR-1
6:45.2
20:59.0
30
36
SO-2
6:45.8
21:01.0
 
37
SO-2
6:45.9
21:01.4
31
38
SO-2
6:47.2
21:05.2
32
39
Irvine, Kendra
 
Muskegon Community
6:47.8
21:07.0
33
40
Umstead, Bailey
 
Muskegon Community
6:48.3
21:08.6
34
41
SR-4
6:48.6
21:09.6
35
42
FR-1
6:49.1
21:11.2
 
43
JR-3
6:49.1
21:11.2
36
44
FR-1
6:49.1
21:11.3
37
45
SO-2
6:50.3
21:14.9
 
46
FR-1
6:52.0
21:20.3
 
47
Pereira, Sophie
 
Unattached
6:54.8
21:29.0
38
48
FR-1
6:54.8
21:29.0
39
49
SO-2
6:55.7
21:31.7
40
50
Ringer, Sadie
 
Unattached
6:56.0
21:32.6
41
51
Kass-McGrady, Breunisje
 
Muskegon Community
6:57.0
21:35.6
42
52
Ross, Lindsay
 
Unattached
6:58.3
21:39.7
43
53
JR-3
7:00.9
21:48.0
 
54
FR-1
7:03.5
21:55.8
 
55
Anderson, Shaylin
 
Mid Michigan Community
7:05.0
22:00.6
44
56
Lathrop, Rebacca
 
7:08.1
22:10.4
45
57
SO-2
7:08.3
22:10.9
 
58
SO-2
7:09.0
22:13.0
 
59
Hall, Jenee
 
Muskegon Community
7:09.9
22:15.7
46
60
JR-3
7:10.4
22:17.3
 
61
Ochoa, Jisel
 
Grand Rapids Community
7:12.1
22:22.8
47
62
Baum, Kassidy
 
Muskegon Community
7:13.2
22:26.1
48
63
Elliott, MeKare
 
Grand Rapids Community
7:13.8
22:28.0
49
64
SR-4
7:15.3
22:32.7
 
65
FR-1
7:19.7
22:46.2
 
66
FR-1
7:20.6
22:49.0
50
67
SO-2
7:21.4
22:51.5
 
68
Guerra, Milagro
 
Grace Bible (MI)
7:22.1
22:53.9
 
69
FR-1
7:24.0
22:59.6
 
70
SO-2
7:25.8
23:05.1
 
71
Rodriguez, Katelyn
 
Muskegon Community
7:25.9
23:05.5
51
72
SO-2
7:26.4
23:07.1
 
73
SO-2
7:41.0
23:52.5
 
74
FR-1
7:46.0
24:08.0
 
75
FR-1
7:46.7
24:10.2
 
76
Strope, Lexi
 
Mid Michigan Community
7:53.3
24:30.7
52
77
Mesh, Emily
 
Cleary University
8:04.6
25:05.7
53
78
Moeggenberg, Abigail
 
Mid Michigan Community
8:09.4
25:20.6
54
79
Pierce, Mary
 
Mid Michigan Community
8:27.3
26:16.3
55
80
FR-1
8:31.9
26:30.8
 
81
Johnson, Mallory
 
Mid Michigan Community
8:39.0
26:52.7
56
82
Whitler, Autumn
 
Muskegon Community
9:03.1
28:07.6
 
83
Stevens, Rachel
 
Grace Bible (MI)
9:46.2
30:21.4
 
84
Shoaf, Kristin
 
Mid Michigan Community
10:09.5
31:34.0
57
85
McAdory, Maya
 
Grand Rapids Community
10:14.3
31:48.7
58