October 1, 2016
|
Derbonne Multisports complex 7903 Lake Street Lake Charles, LA 70605
DIRECTOR: Brandon Gilroy   TIMING: www.cfpitiming.com  

2 Mile J.V. Boys Team Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Leesville 1:08:49 13:45 31 1 2 5 9 14 19  
2 Erath 1:10:58 14:11 43 4 6 8 12 13 16 23
3 Barbe 1:10:53 14:10 46 3 7 10 11 15 17 18
4 Hackberry 1:26:26 17:17 112 20 21 22 24 25    

2 Mile J.V. Boys Individual Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO
5:54.4
11:48.8
 
2
Foreman, Payton
 
Iowa HS
6:07.8
12:15.5
 
3
SR
6:30.3
13:00.6
1
4
JR
6:33.7
13:07.3
2
5
Dinger, Chance
 
Sulphur
6:34.4
13:08.7
 
6
JR
6:40.6
13:21.2
3
7
SO
6:42.9
13:25.7
4
8
SR
6:45.7
13:31.3
 
9
SR
6:46.4
13:32.8
5
10
Midkiff, Elijah
 
South Beauregard
6:46.9
13:33.7
 
11
FR
6:51.2
13:42.3
 
12
SR
6:55.5
13:51.0
6
13
SR
6:57.3
13:54.5
7
14
Sargent, Landon
 
Sulphur
6:58.7
13:57.3
 
15
FR
7:00.2
14:00.4
 
16
SR
7:04.1
14:08.1
8
17
SO
7:05.7
14:11.3
 
18
JR
7:08.4
14:16.7
9
19
SR
7:08.9
14:17.7
10
20
SO
7:09.3
14:18.6
 
21
SR
7:11.8
14:23.5
11
22
4
7:16.9
14:33.8
 
23
FR
7:23.0
14:45.9
12
24
SR
7:24.0
14:48.0
13
25
SR
7:25.9
14:51.8
14
26
SR
7:28.2
14:56.4
15
27
SO
7:29.0
14:57.9
 
28
Dugas, Grant
 
Sulphur
7:29.7
14:59.4
 
29
FR
7:33.2
15:06.3
16
30
JR
7:41.5
15:22.9
17
31
SR
7:49.1
15:38.1
18
32
SR
7:53.5
15:47.0
 
33
JR
7:57.6
15:55.2
19
34
JR
7:58.3
15:56.5
 
35
SO
8:06.3
16:12.5
20
36
FR
8:07.9
16:15.8
21
37
SR
8:18.1
16:36.1
 
38
JR
8:26.9
16:53.8
22
39
FR
8:27.6
16:55.1
23
40
8
8:41.4
17:22.8
 
41
SR
8:57.9
17:55.8
 
42
SR
9:01.9
18:03.7
 
43
SO
9:07.5
18:14.9
24
44
SO
9:24.8
18:49.6
25
45
JR
9:28.2
18:56.4
 
46
SO
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
SO
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
Doucet, Dustin
 
Sulphur
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SO
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
Fowler, Thor
 
Unattached
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SO
 
DNF
 
46
SO
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
Istre, Randall
 
Sulphur
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
FR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
8
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SO
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SO
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SO
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SO
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
SR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 
46
JR
 
DNF
 


5K College Women Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 McNeese State 1:36:19 19:15 19 1 2 4 5 7 10 19
2 Texas Southern 1:49:53 21:58 95 9 11 18 21 36    
3 Southern 1:49:58 21:59 103 12 16 23 24 28 29 40
4 SE Louisiana 1:53:00 22:36 110 3 15 17 37 38 43 44
5 Alcorn State 1:51:50 22:22 111 13 14 26 27 31 33  
6 Grambling 1:54:14 22:50 120 6 20 25 34 35 41 42
7 Northwestern St. 1:54:53 22:58 131 8 22 30 32 39    

5K College Women Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:46.4
17:56.2
1
2
SR-4
6:07.7
19:02.4
2
3
JR-3
6:08.7
19:05.5
3
4
JR-3
6:15.3
19:26.0
4
5
FR-1
6:20.1
19:40.9
5
6
SO-2
6:28.0
20:05.7
6
7
JR-3
6:30.6
20:13.8
7
8
JR-3
6:32.6
20:20.0
8
9
SR-4
6:33.2
20:21.8
9
10
FR-1
6:33.3
20:22.1
10
11
SO-2
6:36.2
20:31.0
11
12
FR-1
6:39.4
20:40.9
12
13
SR-4
6:47.4
21:05.7
13
14
SR-4
6:53.4
21:24.5
14
15
JR-3
6:54.3
21:27.2
15
16
SO-2
6:55.4
21:30.7
16
17
SO-2
6:56.5
21:34.0
17
18
SR-4
6:58.1
21:39.0
18
19
FR-1
6:58.9
21:41.5
19
20
JR-3
7:01.9
21:50.8
20
21
FR-1
7:03.3
21:55.3
 
22
JR-3
7:08.3
22:10.9
21
23
JR-3
7:09.1
22:13.4
22
24
FR-1
7:10.6
22:18.0
23
25
FR-1
7:12.8
22:24.9
24
26
JR-3
7:15.7
22:33.8
25
27
SO-2
7:22.0
22:53.5
26
28
JR-3
7:24.2
23:00.3
27
29
SR-4
7:25.3
23:03.5
28
30
SR-4
7:25.4
23:03.8
29
31
SO-2
7:25.6
23:04.6
30
32
FR-1
7:32.8
23:26.9
31
33
FR-1
7:35.1
23:34.1
32
34
SO-2
7:52.5
24:28.1
33
35
SO-2
7:59.5
24:49.9
34
36
FR-1
8:01.0
24:54.7
35
37
SO-2
8:06.1
25:10.5
36
38
SO-2
8:09.8
25:22.0
37
39
SO-2
8:13.0
25:31.7
38
40
JR-3
8:16.1
25:41.5
39
41
SR-4
8:27.0
26:15.5
40
42
SO-2
8:34.9
26:39.9
41
43
FR-1
8:40.8
26:58.2
42
44
SR-4
8:42.1
27:02.3
43
45
FR-1
8:42.3
27:03.0
44
46
SO-2
10:56.2
33:58.9
 


5k College Men Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 McNeese State 1:19:01 15:48 23 2 3 5 6 7 8 11
2 Grambling 1:23:14 16:38 61 4 10 13 15 19 20 23
3 SE Louisiana 1:24:01 16:48 68 9 12 14 16 17 18 22
4 Northwestern St. 1:29:13 17:50 113 1 25 26 27 34 35 37
5 Southern 1:32:08 18:25 138 21 24 28 29 36 39  
6 Alcorn State 1:35:49 19:09 164 30 31 32 33 38    

5k College Men Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Graf, Christoph
 
Unattached
4:56.2
15:20.3
 
2
JR-3
5:02.5
15:40.0
1
3
JR-3
5:03.4
15:42.6
2
4
JR-3
5:04.0
15:44.6
3
5
SO-2
5:04.8
15:46.9
4
6
FR-1
5:05.5
15:49.3
5
7
JR-3
5:05.7
15:49.7
6
8
JR-3
5:07.6
15:55.6
7
9
FR-1
5:08.1
15:57.3
8
10
Wiggins, Harry
 
Unattached
5:14.2
16:16.3
 
11
FR-1
5:16.0
16:21.9
9
12
FR-1
5:18.3
16:29.1
10
13
FR-1
5:20.1
16:34.7
11
14
SO-2
5:21.8
16:39.7
12
15
FR-1
5:22.0
16:40.4
13
16
SR-4
5:25.3
16:50.7
14
17
SO-2
5:28.4
17:00.3
15
18
FR-1
5:29.5
17:03.8
16
19
Lemaire, Regan
SO
Unattached
5:29.5
17:03.9
 
20
SO-2
5:30.1
17:05.7
17
21
FR-1
5:30.6
17:07.1
18
22
SO-2
5:32.1
17:12.0
 
23
SO-2
5:33.6
17:16.5
 
24
FR-1
5:33.9
17:17.5
19
25
JR-3
5:36.1
17:24.2
20
26
FR-1
5:36.4
17:25.2
21
27
JR-3
5:36.6
17:25.7
22
28
FR-1
5:37.9
17:29.9
23
29
SO-2
5:41.0
17:39.5
 
30
SO-2
5:42.8
17:45.2
24
31
SO-2
5:45.3
17:53.0
25
32
SO-2
5:46.9
17:57.7
 
33
JR-3
5:48.9
18:04.0
26
34
SO-2
5:51.7
18:12.9
27
35
FR-1
5:52.4
18:14.8
 
36
SO-2
5:52.4
18:14.9
 
37
SR-4
5:55.0
18:23.0
 
38
FR-1
5:56.5
18:27.6
28
39
FR-1
5:59.8
18:37.8
29
40
FR-1
6:00.3
18:39.6
30
41
FR-1
6:02.5
18:46.4
31
42
FR-1
6:04.3
18:51.9
 
43
SR-4
6:08.8
19:05.8
32
44
JR-3
6:10.0
19:09.5
33
45
SO-2
6:14.5
19:23.6
34
46
FR-1
6:16.7
19:30.3
35
47
SR-4
6:24.0
19:53.1
36
48
SO-2
6:26.1
19:59.6
37
49
JR-3
6:28.9
20:08.3
38
50
FR-1
6:29.0
20:08.7
39
51
JR-3
6:55.7
21:31.7
 
52
SO-2
 
DNS
 
52
FR-1
 
DNS
 
52
SR-4
 
DNS
 
52
SR-4
 
DNS
 
52
JR-3
 
DNS
 
52
FR-1
 
DNS
 
52
FR-1
 
DNS
 
52
SR-4
 
DNS
 
52
SR-4
 
DNS
 


H.S. Varsity Boys Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ruston 1:31:58 18:23 53 3 6 7 16 21 37  
2 Sulphur 1:34:53 18:58 87 2 13 22 23 27 57  
3 Erath 1:36:01 19:12 97 8 14 19 25 31 38 67
4 St. Louis 1:35:41 19:08 106 5 12 24 32 33 48 53
5 Barbe 1:37:30 19:30 127 15 20 28 29 35 47 51
6 Ruston 1:38:17 19:39 137 11 17 26 39 44 78  
7 Leesville 1:37:23 19:28 147 1 9 36 49 52 60 63
8 Rosepine 1:39:34 19:54 177 4 40 41 42 50 58 73
9 Hackberry 1:48:55 21:47 230 10 30 46 62 82 85  
10 Pickering 1:54:17 22:51 300 18 66 70 71 75 77 79
11 Westminster Christian 1:58:01 23:36 301 34 43 64 74 86    
12 St. Louis 1:51:15 22:15 305 54 55 59 61 76    
13 Lacassine 1:56:22 23:16 330 45 65 68 72 80    
14 Hathaway 2:08:08 25:37 373 56 69 81 83 84    

H.S. Varsity Boys Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR
5:28.6
17:01.0
1
2
Griffiths, Matthew
 
Sulphur
5:32.6
17:13.3
2
3
JR
5:32.6
17:13.5
3
4
SR
5:37.5
17:28.6
4
5
SR
5:42.6
17:44.6
5
6
SR
5:43.6
17:47.5
6
7
SO
5:51.6
18:12.6
 
8
SR
5:54.0
18:20.0
7
9
SR
5:56.0
18:26.0
8
10
SR
5:57.2
18:29.8
9
11
SR
6:01.8
18:44.0
10
12
SR
6:02.5
18:46.2
 
13
JR
6:03.3
18:48.8
11
14
SR
6:04.7
18:53.1
12
15
Foolkes, Hayden
 
Sulphur
6:06.2
18:57.7
13
16
SR
6:07.4
19:01.6
14
17
SR
6:08.3
19:04.3
15
18
SR
6:09.2
19:07.2
16
19
SR
6:09.2
19:07.2
17
20
SR
6:10.1
19:09.8
18
21
SR
6:11.6
19:14.5
19
22
SR
6:12.1
19:16.2
20
23
SR
6:16.7
19:30.4
21
24
Paul, Tommy
 
Sulphur
6:16.8
19:30.8
22
25
Darbonne, Jacob
 
Sulphur
6:17.3
19:32.2
23
26
JR
6:18.6
19:36.4
24
27
JR
6:18.6
19:36.5
25
28
SR
6:19.1
19:37.8
26
29
Turner, Quinn
 
Sulphur
6:19.6
19:39.4
27
30
SR
6:19.6
19:39.6
28
31
SR
6:20.0
19:40.6
29
32
SR
6:20.1
19:41.0
30
33
SR
6:20.5
19:42.4
31
34
SR
6:20.8
19:43.1
32
35
SR
6:21.2
19:44.3
33
36
SR
6:22.1
19:47.1
34
37
SR
6:23.1
19:50.2
35
38
SR
6:26.4
20:00.7
36
39
SR
6:27.6
20:04.4
37
40
JR
6:29.6
20:10.6
38
41
SR
6:30.6
20:13.5
39
42
SR
6:32.7
20:20.3
 
43
SR
6:33.2
20:21.6
40
44
SR
6:33.8
20:23.6
41
45
SO
6:34.6
20:26.2
42
46
SR
6:35.6
20:29.1
43
47
JR
6:36.0
20:30.3
44
48
JR
6:36.1
20:30.7
45
49
SR
6:37.9
20:36.3
46
50
SR
6:38.1
20:37.0
47
51
SR
6:39.3
20:40.6
 
52
JR
6:40.1
20:43.3
48
53
SR
6:42.5
20:50.7
49
54
SR
6:43.8
20:54.7
50
55
SR
6:44.0
20:55.3
51
56
SR
6:44.3
20:56.3
 
57
SR
6:45.8
21:00.9
52
58
SR
6:47.4
21:06.0
53
59
SR
6:47.7
21:06.8
54
60
SR
6:53.9
21:26.0
55
61
JR
6:56.3
21:33.5
56
62
Benckenstien, Charles
 
Sulphur
6:56.7
21:34.9
57
63
SR
6:58.7
21:40.9
58
64
SR
6:58.8
21:41.3
59
65
JR
7:00.1
21:45.2
60
66
SR
7:01.4
21:49.5
61
67
SO
7:02.6
21:53.2
62
68
SR
7:04.1
21:57.7
63
69
SR
7:04.9
22:00.1
64
70
SR
7:14.1
22:28.7
65
71
SR
7:25.3
23:03.5
66
72
SR
7:30.0
23:18.2
67
73
SR
7:30.7
23:20.4
68
74
SR
7:32.2
23:25.1
69
75
SR
7:34.6
23:32.4
70
76
SR
7:37.1
23:40.3
71
77
SR
7:37.2
23:40.5
 
78
JR
7:40.9
23:52.0
72
79
SR
7:41.9
23:55.1
 
80
SO
7:46.7
24:10.1
73
81
SR
7:49.7
24:19.5
 
82
SR
7:57.9
24:45.0
74
83
JR
7:59.9
24:51.1
75
84
JR
8:06.5
25:11.8
76
85
SR
8:09.0
25:19.3
77
86
SR
8:09.5
25:21.0
78
87
SO
8:24.1
26:06.4
79
88
SR
8:25.5
26:10.7
80
89
SR
8:41.4
27:00.1
81
90
SR
Kinder
8:57.5
27:50.2
 
91
SR
9:01.0
28:01.0
82
92
SO
9:01.5
28:02.5
 
93
SO
9:01.8
28:03.5
83
94
SR
9:02.8
28:06.7
84
95
SR
9:28.5
29:26.4
85
96
SR
9:58.6
31:00.0
86
97
SO
10:37.2
33:00.0
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
Midkiff, Elijah
 
South Beauregard
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
Deville, Jonathon
 
Sulphur
 
DNF
 
98
SO
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
JR
 
DNF
 
98
JR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
JR
 
DNF
 
98
JR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
Thibodeaux, Austin
 
Sulphur
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 
98
SO
 
DNF
 
98
SR
 
DNF
 


H.S. Varsity Girls Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Louis 1:57:17 23:27 47 2 6 11 13 15 28 35
2 Barbe 1:57:01 23:24 48 1 8 10 12 17 20 37
3 Westminster Christian 2:15:34 27:06 106 3 7 21 25 50    
4 Rosepine 2:10:24 26:04 115 5 9 27 31 43 44  
5 Leesville 2:10:23 26:04 120 14 16 24 30 36 38  
6 Pickering 2:14:18 26:51 135 4 19 26 39 47 48  
7 Lacassine 2:13:56 26:47 136 18 23 29 32 34 40 41
8 Grand Lake 2:26:12 29:14 188 22 33 42 45 46 49  

H.S. Varsity Girls Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
7
6:21.8
19:46.3
 
2
SR
6:34.8
20:26.7
1
3
SR
7:03.1
21:54.7
2
4
SR
7:05.2
22:01.2
3
5
JR
7:06.8
22:06.2
4
6
SR
7:09.4
22:14.3
5
7
SR
7:15.7
22:33.9
 
8
SR
7:22.9
22:56.2
6
9
SR
7:25.8
23:05.2
7
10
JR
7:32.3
23:25.4
8
11
SR
7:38.5
23:44.7
9
12
SR
7:38.6
23:44.9
10
13
SR
7:41.9
23:55.1
11
14
SR
7:45.1
24:05.2
12
15
SR
7:45.8
24:07.2
13
16
JR
7:47.4
24:12.4
14
17
SR
7:51.3
24:24.4
15
18
SR
7:52.5
24:28.2
 
19
SR
7:52.9
24:29.5
16
20
Moss, Emily
 
Sulphur
7:56.3
24:40.1
 
21
SR
8:04.6
25:05.7
 
22
FR-1
8:08.6
25:18.3
 
23
SR
8:09.1
25:19.7
17
24
SR
8:09.2
25:20.0
18
25
JR
8:13.9
25:34.6
19
26
SR
8:14.6
25:36.7
20
27
SR
8:21.8
25:59.2
21
28
SO
8:22.6
26:01.6
22
29
SR
8:27.1
26:15.7
23
30
SR
8:30.0
26:24.8
24
31
JR
8:31.4
26:28.9
25
32
SR
8:34.0
26:37.1
26
33
SR
8:36.1
26:43.7
27
34
Moss, Erin
 
Sulphur
8:37.5
26:47.9
 
35
JR
8:41.8
27:01.4
28
36
JR
8:43.2
27:05.8
29
37
SR
8:43.6
27:06.8
30
38
JR
8:43.7
27:07.2
31
39
JR
8:45.7
27:13.6
32
40
SR
8:48.9
27:23.3
 
41
SR
8:57.2
27:49.1
33
42
SR
9:01.0
28:00.9
34
43
SR
9:02.2
28:04.8
 
44
SR
9:03.3
28:08.3
35
45
SR
9:03.9
28:09.9
36
46
JR
9:04.0
28:10.4
37
47
SR
9:04.7
28:12.4
38
48
SR
9:06.4
28:17.9
 
49
SR
9:07.8
28:22.3
39
50
SR
9:11.7
28:34.3
40
51
JR
9:18.3
28:54.9
 
52
SR
9:32.2
29:37.9
41
53
SR
9:35.2
29:47.4
42
54
JR
9:50.5
30:34.9
43
55
SR
9:51.1
30:36.6
44
56
FR
9:51.8
30:38.9
 
57
SR
10:00.6
31:06.3
45
58
SR
10:07.6
31:28.1
46
59
FR-1
10:08.8
31:31.8
 
60
SR
10:10.8
31:38.0
47
61
JR
10:16.2
31:54.7
 
62
FR
10:22.1
32:12.9
48
63
SR
10:24.4
32:20.3
 
64
SR
10:48.0
33:33.5
49
65
SO
12:13.8
38:00.0
50
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
JR
 
DNF
 
66
JR
 
DNF
 
66
SO
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
FR
 
DNF
 
66
Chapman, Colby
 
Lake Arthur
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 
66
SR
 
DNF
 


2 Mile J.V. Girls Team Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Barbe 1:25:46 17:09 30 3 4 5 6 12 13 14
2 Erath 1:25:50 17:10 39 1 2 9 10 17 18 26
3 Lacassine 1:30:50 18:10 60 7 8 11 15 19 24 25
4 Rosepine 1:40:26 20:05 102 16 20 21 22 23    

2 Mile J.V. Girls Individual Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR
7:30.0
15:00.0
 
2
FR
7:40.5
15:21.0
 
3
SO
7:43.6
15:27.2
1
4
FR
7:56.9
15:53.7
 
5
SO
7:57.0
15:53.9
2
6
FR
8:04.5
16:08.9
 
7
SR
8:19.8
16:39.5
3
8
Underwood, Jailyn
 
Iowa HS
8:24.9
16:49.7
 
9
8
8:26.4
16:52.8
 
10
SR
8:26.4
16:52.8
4
11
JR
8:27.0
16:53.9
5
12
FR
8:35.1
17:10.2
 
13
SR
8:38.5
17:17.0
6
14
7
8:41.6
17:23.2
 
15
SO
8:41.7
17:23.3
7
16
SO
8:45.0
17:30.0
8
17
FR
8:52.0
17:44.0
9
18
SO
8:53.6
17:47.1
10
19
FR
8:55.1
17:50.1
11
20
SR
9:01.4
18:02.8
12
21
JR
9:05.7
18:11.4
 
22
SR
9:07.2
18:14.4
13
23
FR
9:08.8
18:17.6
 
24
SR
9:10.4
18:20.7
14
25
SR
9:11.0
18:21.9
15
26
SO
9:20.4
18:40.8
16
27
JR
9:25.2
18:50.3
 
28
SO
9:28.9
18:57.8
17
29
JR
9:36.3
19:12.6
 
30
SR
9:36.9
19:13.8
 
31
SO
9:40.2
19:20.3
18
32
SR
9:48.3
19:36.6
 
33
Britton, Sudan
 
Sulphur
9:48.7
19:37.3
 
34
FR
9:52.8
19:45.5
19
35
SO
10:03.1
20:06.1
20
36
JR
10:08.7
20:17.3
 
37
JR
10:12.3
20:24.5
21
38
JR
10:16.3
20:32.5
22
39
FR
10:21.2
20:42.3
23
40
SR
10:23.5
20:46.9
 
41
FR
10:24.7
20:49.4
24
42
FR
10:25.7
20:51.4
25
43
SO
10:26.0
20:51.9
26
44
FR
10:34.6
21:09.2
 
45
JR
10:44.0
21:28.0
 
46
SR
10:52.7
21:45.4
 
47
SO
10:54.7
21:49.4
 
48
SR
11:01.0
22:01.9
 
49
SR
11:13.5
22:26.9
 
50
SR
11:15.3
22:30.6
 
51
FR
11:20.1
22:40.2
 
52
JR
11:37.0
23:13.9
 
53
JR
11:50.6
23:41.1
 
54
SO
12:14.6
24:29.2
 
55
SO
13:51.5
27:43.0
 
56
SO
14:17.3
28:34.5
 
57
SR
 
DNF
 
57
SO
 
DNF
 
57
JR
 
DNF
 
57
SR
 
DNF
 
57
FR
 
DNF
 
57
FR
 
DNF
 
57
FR
 
DNF
 
57
JR
 
DNF
 
57
SR
 
DNF
 
57
SR
 
DNF
 
57
FR
 
DNF
 
57
Fowler, Juno
 
Unattached
 
DNF
 
57
SR
 
DNF
 
57
JR
 
DNF
 
57
SR
 
DNF
 
57
JR
 
DNF
 
57
JR
 
DNF
 
57
SR
 
DNF
 
57
SR
 
DNF
 
57
FR
 
DNF
 
57
FR
 
DNF
 
57
JR
 
DNF
 
57
SO
 
DNF
 
57
SR
 
DNF
 
57
JR
 
DNF
 
57
SO
 
DNF