September 9, 2017
|
Norfolk-Norwood HS Norfolk, NY 13668
HOST: SUNY Potsdam   DIRECTOR: Ryan Millar   TIMING: Finish Right Timing   REFEREE: Glenn Wolin  

Womens 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Lawrence 1:37:48 19:33 23 1 2 4 6 10 14 16
2 Plattsburgh St. 1:39:44 19:56 34 3 5 7 8 11 15 18
3 Clarkson 1:44:46 20:57 81 9 12 19 20 21 22 23
4 Potsdam St. 1:50:34 22:06 105 13 17 24 25 26 27 28

Womens 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:04.0
18:51.0
1
2
SR-4
6:07.0
19:00.2
2
3
FR-1
6:09.9
19:09.4
3
4
JR-3
6:16.9
19:31.1
4
5
SR-4
6:21.0
19:43.9
5
6
JR-3
6:28.1
20:05.8
6
7
FR-1
6:30.7
20:13.9
7
8
JR-3
6:31.3
20:15.9
8
9
JR-3
6:31.6
20:16.6
9
10
FR-1
6:32.6
20:20.0
10
11
SO-2
6:33.2
20:21.6
11
12
SR-4
6:34.0
20:24.3
12
13
FR-1
6:36.9
20:33.1
13
14
JR-3
6:37.6
20:35.4
14
15
FR-1
6:38.6
20:38.5
15
16
FR-1
6:38.7
20:38.9
16
17
FR-1
6:44.0
20:55.2
 
18
FR-1
6:45.4
20:59.5
 
19
JR-3
6:47.3
21:05.4
17
20
JR-3
6:47.5
21:06.2
18
21
SO-2
6:49.8
21:13.2
19
22
JR-3
6:53.2
21:23.8
20
23
SO-2
6:54.7
21:28.6
21
24
SR-4
6:56.1
21:32.8
22
25
SR-4
6:57.1
21:36.1
 
26
FR-1
6:59.3
21:42.8
 
27
SO-2
7:00.7
21:47.2
23
28
FR-1
7:02.2
21:51.8
 
29
FR-1
7:11.2
22:19.9
 
30
FR-1
7:11.5
22:20.6
 
31
FR-1
7:11.6
22:21.2
 
32
SR-4
7:15.5
22:33.3
24
33
JR-3
7:15.8
22:34.1
 
34
SO-2
7:19.1
22:44.3
 
35
FR-1
7:23.0
22:56.6
 
36
SO-2
7:23.1
22:56.8
 
37
FR-1
7:24.7
23:01.8
 
38
FR-1
7:25.1
23:02.9
25
39
FR-1
7:27.4
23:10.1
 
40
SO-2
7:27.6
23:10.9
 
41
SO-2
7:29.1
23:15.5
 
42
FR-1
7:30.6
23:20.2
26
43
SO-2
7:44.3
24:02.7
 
44
SO-2
7:45.8
24:07.4
 
45
FR-1
7:53.6
24:31.7
27
46
SO-2
7:57.5
24:43.6
28
47
FR-1
8:01.6
24:56.4
 
48
SR-4
8:02.0
24:57.7
 
49
JR-3
8:11.5
25:27.3
 
50
FR-1
8:13.3
25:32.9
 
51
FR-1
8:16.3
25:42.0
 
52
FR-1
10:24.7
32:21.0
 


Mens 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Lawrence 1:22:10 16:26 20 1 2 4 5 8 11 13
2 Plattsburgh St. 1:23:41 16:44 51 3 9 10 14 15 16 18
3 Clarkson 1:26:01 17:12 74 6 12 17 19 20 21 22
4 Potsdam St. 1:29:27 17:53 105 7 23 24 25 26 27 28

Mens 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:13.1
16:12.8
1
2
Ryan, Mitch
SR
UNAT
5:14.1
16:15.9
 
3
SO-2
5:15.1
16:19.0
2
4
SO-2
5:15.5
16:20.3
3
5
JR-3
5:15.9
16:21.6
4
6
JR-3
5:19.6
16:33.1
5
7
SR-4
5:21.8
16:39.7
6
8
SR-4
5:22.3
16:41.5
7
9
JR-3
5:23.2
16:44.3
8
10
JR-3
5:23.6
16:45.4
9
11
JR-3
5:24.0
16:46.8
10
12
JR-3
5:24.5
16:48.2
11
13
SR-4
5:25.0
16:49.9
12
14
SO-2
5:25.1
16:50.1
13
15
FR-1
5:25.2
16:50.4
14
16
SO-2
5:26.5
16:54.4
 
17
SO-2
5:27.7
16:58.2
 
18
JR-3
5:27.9
16:58.7
15
19
JR-3
5:28.9
17:02.0
16
20
FR-1
5:30.5
17:06.9
 
21
JR-3
5:31.7
17:10.6
 
22
FR-1
5:32.3
17:12.4
 
23
SO-2
5:32.4
17:12.8
 
24
SR-4
5:33.7
17:16.9
17
25
SR-4
5:34.7
17:20.0
 
26
FR-1
5:35.6
17:22.6
18
27
JR-3
5:36.8
17:26.6
 
28
FR-1
5:37.5
17:28.7
 
29
SR-4
5:39.5
17:35.0
19
30
JR-3
5:41.1
17:39.7
20
31
JR-3
5:41.6
17:41.3
21
32
FR-1
5:41.7
17:41.6
 
33
JR-3
5:41.8
17:42.1
22
34
FR-1
5:42.9
17:45.4
 
35
FR-1
5:42.9
17:45.5
 
36
JR-3
5:43.3
17:46.8
 
37
FR-1
5:44.0
17:48.8
 
38
FR-1
5:44.6
17:50.6
 
39
FR-1
5:44.6
17:50.8
 
40
SO-2
5:45.9
17:54.8
 
41
SO-2
5:46.4
17:56.3
 
42
JR-3
5:47.0
17:58.3
 
43
FR-1
5:47.1
17:58.5
23
44
SR-4
5:48.2
18:01.9
 
45
SR-4
5:48.7
18:03.3
 
46
FR-1
5:48.9
18:04.0
24
47
JR-3
5:50.4
18:08.8
 
48
FR-1
5:52.7
18:16.0
 
49
SO-2
5:53.0
18:16.8
25
50
SO-2
5:55.1
18:23.3
 
51
JR-3
5:55.6
18:24.8
 
52
FR-1
5:56.2
18:26.7
26
53
JR-3
5:56.2
18:26.7
 
54
FR-1
5:58.2
18:33.1
 
55
JR-3
5:58.6
18:34.2
 
56
SO-2
5:59.0
18:35.5
 
57
JR-3
6:01.2
18:42.3
 
58
SR-4
6:01.9
18:44.4
 
59
FR-1
6:04.9
18:53.9
27
60
FR-1
6:05.9
18:56.9
 
61
FR-1
6:07.9
19:03.2
 
62
SO-2
6:09.4
19:07.8
 
63
SR-4
6:10.1
19:09.8
 
64
FR-1
6:10.4
19:11.0
 
65
JR-3
6:13.4
19:20.2
 
66
SO-2
6:14.0
19:22.0
 
67
SR-4
6:14.5
19:23.5
 
68
SO-2
6:14.8
19:24.4
 
69
SR-4
6:18.3
19:35.5
 
70
SO-2
6:20.3
19:41.6
28
71
SO-2
6:29.0
20:08.7
 
72
SO-2
6:42.9
20:51.8
 
73
FR-1
6:47.4
21:06.0