September 23, 2017
|
SUNY POLY CROSS COUNTRY COURSE Utica, NY 13502
HOST: SUNY POLY   DIRECTOR: Bill Tylutki   TIMING: TNT Timing   REFEREE: Chuck Van Holtz   STARTER: Chuck Van Holtz  

SUNY POLY Wildcat Classic Womens 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Clarkson 2:00:29 24:05 35 2 6 8 9 10 12 14
2 Utica 2:00:29 24:05 37 1 4 5 11 16 17 19
3 Cobleskill 2:12:56 26:35 97 7 13 15 25 37 41 44
4 Keuka 2:19:24 27:52 134 23 26 27 28 30 34 35
5 Herkimer County CC 2:26:50 29:22 162 3 32 36 42 49 52  
6 SUNY Poly 2:25:17 29:03 164 22 24 33 39 46 48 53
7 Elmira College 2:29:08 29:49 167 18 20 38 40 51    
8 SUNY Canton 2:26:03 29:12 169 21 29 31 43 45 47 50

SUNY POLY Wildcat Classic Womens 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:10.3
23:00.7
1
2
JR-3
6:13.9
23:14.1
2
3
Bernier, Chyanna
SO
Herkimer County CC
6:14.9
23:17.8
3
4
SR-4
6:15.3
23:19.2
4
5
SO-2
6:25.3
23:56.7
 
6
Phelps, Catherine
JR
Albany CPHS
6:25.4
23:57.1
 
7
JR-3
6:25.9
23:58.8
5
8
SR-4
6:26.1
23:59.5
6
9
JR-3
6:27.2
24:03.6
7
10
SO-2
6:29.3
24:11.4
8
11
JR-3
6:32.9
24:25.0
9
12
SO-2
6:36.7
24:39.0
10
13
FR-1
6:37.2
24:40.9
11
14
SO-2
6:41.7
24:57.7
12
15
FR-1
6:43.0
25:02.8
13
16
JR-3
6:43.4
25:04.0
14
17
FR-1
6:47.9
25:20.8
15
18
FR-1
6:48.9
25:24.6
 
19
JR-3
6:50.3
25:29.8
16
20
FR-1
6:50.8
25:31.8
17
21
FR-1
6:53.6
25:42.2
18
22
JR-3
6:54.1
25:43.9
 
23
JR-3
6:57.6
25:57.1
19
24
SO-2
7:02.2
26:14.2
 
25
SO-2
7:02.7
26:16.0
 
26
Wrate, Kimberly
SO
Mohawk Valley CC
7:02.8
26:16.3
 
27
SO-2
7:05.8
26:27.8
20
28
SO-2
7:07.5
26:34.0
21
29
FR-1
7:08.0
26:35.8
 
30
SR-4
7:08.4
26:37.3
22
31
FR-1
7:08.9
26:39.1
 
32
SO-2
7:09.1
26:40.1
 
33
SO-2
7:11.0
26:47.2
23
34
SR-4
7:11.2
26:47.9
24
35
JR-3
7:11.5
26:48.9
 
36
SR-4
7:11.6
26:49.2
 
37
FR-1
7:18.4
27:14.8
 
38
SO-2
7:19.8
27:20.0
 
39
FR-1
7:24.0
27:35.6
 
40
SR-4
7:24.7
27:38.0
 
41
Harris, Iyanna
FR
Mohawk Valley CC
7:28.1
27:50.8
 
42
JR-3
7:29.2
27:54.9
 
43
FR-1
7:29.9
27:57.6
25
44
SO-2
7:30.0
27:57.9
26
45
FR-1
7:30.8
28:00.9
27
46
SO-2
7:35.1
28:16.8
 
47
SO-2
7:35.2
28:17.1
28
48
SR-4
7:36.1
28:20.7
29
49
SO-2
7:36.2
28:21.1
30
50
SR-4
7:36.5
28:22.0
31
51
JR-3
7:36.8
28:23.3
 
52
Citrin, Makenzie
FR
Herkimer County CC
7:40.4
28:36.8
32
53
Bleier, Abigail
SO
Albany CPHS
7:41.1
28:39.2
 
54
SO-2
7:43.9
28:49.8
 
55
JR-3
7:44.4
28:51.6
33
56
Strickland, Nicole
SO
Royal Military College
7:48.6
29:07.3
 
57
SO-2
8:04.2
30:05.3
34
58
SR-4
8:05.6
30:10.7
35
59
FR-1
8:08.4
30:21.1
 
60
Rodick, Meghan
FR
Herkimer County CC
8:08.6
30:21.9
36
61
SR-4
8:10.3
30:28.3
 
62
SO-2
8:11.2
30:31.7
37
63
Fielding, Danielle
SR
Royal Military College
8:11.7
30:33.3
 
64
JR-3
8:12.0
30:34.6
38
65
FR-1
8:12.8
30:37.6
 
66
JR-3
8:13.5
30:40.1
39
67
SO-2
8:13.8
30:41.3
 
68
SR-4
8:14.3
30:42.9
40
69
FR-1
8:15.8
30:48.7
41
70
Callahan, Chellsea
SO
Herkimer County CC
8:18.0
30:57.0
42
71
Bouvier, Emma
SR
Royal Military College
8:20.6
31:06.4
 
72
JR-3
8:22.1
31:12.1
 
73
SO-2
8:22.7
31:14.3
43
74
SO-2
8:23.1
31:15.8
44
75
SO-2
8:25.8
31:25.9
 
76
FR-1
8:27.6
31:32.5
45
77
FR-1
8:30.7
31:44.2
 
78
Miller, Breauna
JR
Royal Military College
8:32.8
31:52.1
 
79
FR-1
8:40.5
32:20.7
46
80
Steere, Morgan
FR
Mohawk Valley CC
8:51.2
33:00.5
 
81
FR-1
8:53.6
33:09.8
47
82
SR-4
8:54.9
33:14.4
48
83
Belles, Malerie
FR
Herkimer County CC
9:00.8
33:36.5
49
84
SR-4
9:14.5
34:27.4
 
85
FR-1
9:16.4
34:34.5
50
86
SO-2
9:28.1
35:18.4
 
87
FR-1
9:28.8
35:20.9
 
88
JR-3
9:34.2
35:41.1
51
89
Mejia, Crisneysi
SO
Herkimer County CC
9:58.3
37:10.9
52
90
Gugliemi, Chelsea
FR
Mohawk Valley CC
10:15.9
38:16.6
 
91
SO-2
10:16.7
38:19.4
 
92
JR-3
10:40.0
39:46.4
 
93
FR-1
10:43.4
39:59.1
53
94
FR-1
12:00.5
44:46.5
 
95
SO-2
12:55.3
48:11.1
 


SUNY POLY Wildcat Classic Mens 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Clarkson 2:19:03 27:48 27 1 2 5 8 11 13 19
2 Utica 2:20:25 28:05 41 4 6 7 10 14 15 24
3 SUNY Poly 2:22:27 28:29 70 3 12 17 18 20 30 38
4 Cobleskill 2:26:27 29:17 110 9 21 23 28 29 35 36
5 Mohawk Valley CC 2:34:56 30:59 180 25 26 41 42 46 49 50
6 Royal Military College 2:35:18 31:03 194 31 34 37 39 53 58  
7 Herkimer County CC 2:39:25 31:53 209 16 32 45 52 64 71  
8 SUNY Canton 2:44:01 32:48 249 33 43 48 60 65 67 68
9 Albany CPHS 2:49:03 33:48 252 22 27 56 73 74    
10 Cazenovia 2:48:39 33:43 280 44 54 57 59 66 70 72
11 Fulton Montgomery CC 2:54:21 34:52 289 47 51 55 61 75    
12 Keuka 3:07:52 37:34 310 40 62 63 69 76 77 78

SUNY POLY Wildcat Classic Mens 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:30.8
27:24.6
1
2
SR-4
5:32.7
27:34.1
2
3
FR-1
5:33.8
27:39.4
3
4
JR-3
5:35.4
27:47.3
4
5
JR-3
5:35.7
27:48.7
5
6
JR-3
5:36.3
27:51.8
6
7
SR-4
5:37.0
27:55.5
7
8
SR-4
5:37.2
27:56.1
8
9
SR-4
5:37.8
27:59.2
9
10
JR-3
5:41.5
28:17.8
10
11
SR-4
5:41.9
28:19.8
11
12
FR-1
5:44.3
28:31.5
12
13
JR-3
5:44.3
28:31.8
13
14
SO-2
5:44.7
28:33.4
14
15
JR-3
5:45.0
28:35.1
15
16
Baisley, Jake
FR
Herkimer County CC
5:45.7
28:38.7
16
17
JR-3
5:45.8
28:39.3
17
18
JR-3
5:46.5
28:42.6
18
19
JR-3
5:48.4
28:51.8
19
20
JR-3
5:49.0
28:55.0
20
21
SO-2
5:50.4
29:02.0
 
22
SR-4
5:50.6
29:02.8
 
23
JR-3
5:51.4
29:06.9
 
24
FR-1
5:51.5
29:07.6
21
25
Le, Kevin
FR
Albany CPHS
5:52.3
29:11.3
22
26
SR-4
5:52.6
29:12.9
23
27
FR-1
5:52.7
29:13.2
 
28
JR-3
5:53.0
29:14.7
24
29
SR-4
5:54.9
29:24.5
 
30
SO-2
5:57.1
29:35.4
 
31
Corney, Dakota
SO
Mohawk Valley CC
5:57.4
29:36.9
25
32
FR-1
5:59.1
29:45.3
 
33
Cady, Austin
SO
Mohawk Valley CC
5:59.9
29:49.4
26
34
Sirard, Colin
SO
Albany CPHS
6:00.1
29:50.1
27
35
SO-2
6:01.2
29:55.9
 
36
SO-2
6:02.5
30:01.9
28
37
SR-4
6:03.2
30:05.4
29
38
JR-3
6:03.3
30:05.9
 
39
SR-4
6:03.7
30:08.1
 
40
SR-4
6:03.7
30:08.3
30
41
FR-1
6:03.9
30:08.9
 
42
Goldney, William
SO
Royal Military College
6:03.9
30:09.1
31
43
Holmes, Kyle
SO
Herkimer County CC
6:04.4
30:11.7
32
44
SO-2
6:04.6
30:12.6
 
45
SO-2
6:04.7
30:13.2
33
46
Nelson, Reid
SR
Royal Military College
6:05.0
30:14.4
34
47
FR-1
6:05.3
30:16.0
35
48
SR-4
6:05.4
30:16.6
 
49
SR-4
6:07.3
30:26.1
 
50
SO-2
6:07.6
30:27.3
36
51
JR-3
6:09.4
30:36.2
 
52
SO-2
6:09.6
30:37.4
 
53
SO-2
6:10.4
30:41.5
 
54
SR-4
6:10.5
30:41.7
 
55
Juvonen, Andrew
SR
Royal Military College
6:10.9
30:44.1
37
56
SR-4
6:11.7
30:48.0
 
57
JR-3
6:14.2
31:00.2
38
58
JR-3
6:14.6
31:02.2
 
59
SO-2
6:14.9
31:04.0
 
60
Desharnais, Philippe
SO
Royal Military College
6:16.2
31:10.4
39
61
JR-3
6:16.4
31:11.2
 
62
JR-3
6:17.1
31:14.9
40
63
SO-2
6:18.5
31:21.8
 
64
SR-4
6:19.1
31:24.8
 
65
Burdick, Kenneth
SO
Mohawk Valley CC
6:19.8
31:28.1
41
66
FR-1
6:21.0
31:34.3
 
67
San Filippo, Brady
SO
Mohawk Valley CC
6:21.8
31:38.2
42
68
JR-3
6:22.3
31:40.8
 
69
FR-1
6:22.5
31:41.4
43
70
SO-2
6:25.8
31:57.8
 
71
JR-3
6:26.1
31:59.6
 
72
JR-3
6:29.4
32:15.7
44
73
JR-3
6:30.1
32:19.3
 
74
Murabito, Marius
FR
Herkimer County CC
6:30.4
32:20.6
45
75
Bass, Joseph
SO
Mohawk Valley CC
6:30.9
32:23.4
46
76
Geniti, Travis
FR
Fulton Montgomery CC
6:31.1
32:24.3
47
77
FR-1
6:31.4
32:25.8
 
78
JR-3
6:31.8
32:27.9
 
79
SO-2
6:32.2
32:30.0
48
80
SO-2
6:32.8
32:32.7
 
81
FR-1
6:34.0
32:38.9
 
82
Battin, Michael
SO
Mohawk Valley CC
6:35.1
32:44.4
49
83
Lane, Colin
FR
Mohawk Valley CC
6:35.6
32:46.7
50
84
Natole, Antonio
FR
Fulton Montgomery CC
6:35.9
32:48.3
51
85
Smart, Corde
SO
Herkimer County CC
6:38.0
32:58.8
52
86
Moore, Michael
JR
Royal Military College
6:38.4
33:00.5
53
87
FR-1
6:39.1
33:03.9
54
88
Newcomer, Clane
FR
Fulton Montgomery CC
6:41.8
33:17.3
55
89
Tan, Sean
FR
Albany CPHS
6:43.0
33:23.5
56
90
SR-4
6:43.2
33:24.3
57
91
Takeda, Takahiro
SO
Mohawk Valley CC
6:44.5
33:30.7
 
92
FR-1
6:45.2
33:34.5
 
93
Rochat, Shanon
SO
Royal Military College
6:45.5
33:35.8
58
94
SR-4
6:48.4
33:50.4
 
95
FR-1
6:49.0
33:53.5
59
96
JR-3
6:50.9
34:02.6
60
97
Ferrara, Nick
FR
Fulton Montgomery CC
6:54.4
34:20.4
61
98
SO-2
6:55.1
34:23.5
 
99
SO-2
6:55.1
34:23.7
62
100
SO-2
6:56.7
34:31.6
 
101
FR-1
6:58.6
34:41.0
63
102
FR-1
6:59.5
34:45.5
 
103
Ford, Kyler
FR
Herkimer County CC
7:05.5
35:15.5
64
104
SO-2
7:09.4
35:34.5
65
105
SR-4
7:12.3
35:49.3
 
106
SR-4
7:14.8
36:01.8
66
107
FR-1
7:17.3
36:14.0
67
108
SO-2
7:18.0
36:17.5
68
109
FR-1
7:20.3
36:29.0
69
110
FR-1
7:21.4
36:34.6
 
111
JR-3
7:22.2
36:38.6
 
112
SR-4
7:22.7
36:41.0
70
113
Foley, Andrew
FR
Herkimer County CC
7:25.4
36:54.2
71
114
Gallimo, Matthew
SO
Mohawk Valley CC
7:25.5
36:54.9
 
115
FR-1
7:29.9
37:16.9
 
116
SO-2
7:30.5
37:19.8
72
117
SO-2
7:32.3
37:28.6
 
118
Shean, Colin
FR
Mohawk Valley CC
7:35.6
37:44.8
 
119
Metz, Kevin
FR
Albany CPHS
7:41.9
38:16.2
73
120
Barrezueta, Joseph
FR
Albany CPHS
7:43.2
38:22.7
74
121
SO-2
7:48.1
38:47.4
 
122
JR-3
7:48.7
38:50.1
 
123
SR-4
7:53.0
39:11.4
 
124
SR-4
7:59.1
39:42.0
 
125
FR-1
8:04.6
40:09.0
 
126
SO-2
8:05.7
40:14.5
 
127
FR-1
8:17.7
41:14.5
 
128
Knack, Jonathan
SO
Fulton Montgomery CC
8:21.0
41:30.9
75
129
SO-2
8:22.6
41:38.8
 
130
FR-1
8:44.5
43:27.4
 
131
JR-3
10:16.3
51:03.8
76
132
SO-2
10:18.7
51:16.2
77
133
SO-2
12:08.8
1:00:23.6
78