September 15, 2018
|
Cedarville Elvin R King CC Course Cedarville, OH 45314
DIRECTOR: Paul Orchard   TIMING: Finishtiming  

Girls D1 HS 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mason 1:42:08 20:25 57 2 9 13 16 17 18 20
2 Kings 1:43:12 20:38 71 5 6 15 22 23 24 40
3 Sycamore 1:46:33 21:18 122 8 12 21 33 48 57 59
4 Wyoming 1:47:58 21:35 150 7 10 34 36 63 65 72
5 Oakwood 1:46:50 21:22 157 1 4 38 53 61 74 87
6 Mt. Notre Dame 1:49:48 21:57 178 14 26 29 54 55 56 66
7 Hil. Darby 1:49:33 21:54 195 3 25 43 51 73 81 89
8 Fairmont 1:52:10 22:26 219 28 32 41 58 60 67 70
9 Fairfield 1:53:44 22:44 252 27 30 52 64 79 82 83
10 Little Miami 1:55:49 23:09 299 35 37 71 76 80 86 93
11 Northmont 1:57:14 23:26 301 19 46 49 78 109 111 117
12 Bellbrook 1:56:19 23:15 306 39 45 68 69 85 91 94
13 Spr. Northwestern 1:57:17 23:27 312 11 47 62 88 104 119  
14 Butler 2:04:07 24:49 366 31 42 75 95 123    
15 Lima Shawnee 2:01:43 24:20 379 44 50 77 100 108 114 115
16 Sidney 2:09:35 25:55 500 92 98 99 101 110 116 122
17 Xenia 2:12:25 26:29 518 84 90 105 118 121 124 125
18 Wilmington 2:13:35 26:43 532 97 102 106 107 120 127 128
19 Wayne 2:19:33 27:54 550 96 103 112 113 126    

Girls D1 HS 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:25 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Hartman, Grace
SR
Oakwood
6:01.8
18:44.1
1
2
Ullom, Maddie
SR
Mason
6:12.4
19:17.1
2
3
Santos, Daniella
SR
Hil. Darby
6:14.1
19:22.3
3
4
Vaughn, Elizabeth
SR
Oakwood
6:19.8
19:40.2
4
5
Garter, Brooke
SR
Kings
6:22.4
19:48.1
5
6
Doughman, Sara
SR
Kings
6:25.3
19:57.2
6
7
Bahr, Riley
SR
Wyoming
6:27.9
20:05.2
7
8
Schwegmann, Victoria
SR
Sycamore
6:31.8
20:17.4
8
9
Bevan, Ellie
SR
Mason
6:34.8
20:26.7
9
10
Chen, Tiffany
SR
Wyoming
6:35.8
20:29.9
10
11
Carpenter, Kassidy
SR
Spr. Northwestern
6:35.9
20:30.1
11
12
Anaple, Olivia
SR
Sycamore
6:37.6
20:35.4
12
13
Miller, Megan
SR
Mason
6:38.1
20:37.0
13
14
Madix, Sarah
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
6:38.1
20:37.1
14
15
Garter, Ashlyn
SR
Kings
6:40.9
20:45.6
15
16
Fennimore, Erica
SR
Mason
6:42.9
20:51.8
16
17
Capiello, Manuela
SR
Mason
6:44.4
20:56.4
17
18
Rader, Kennedy
SR
Mason
6:44.9
20:58.0
18
19
Knick, Chloe
SR
Northmont
6:49.1
21:11.2
19
20
Min, Faith
SR
Mason
6:51.0
21:17.0
20
21
Allen, Jozy
SR
Sycamore
6:51.7
21:19.4
21
22
Cooper, Jennifer
SR
Kings
6:52.2
21:20.7
22
23
Gorley, Gwyneth
SR
Kings
6:52.2
21:20.8
23
24
Gandert, Abby
SR
Kings
6:52.3
21:21.1
24
25
Cannon, Alivia
SR
Hil. Darby
6:53.4
21:24.5
25
26
Seeger, Elle
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
6:53.6
21:25.3
26
27
Verdin, Gracie
SR
Fairfield
6:54.6
21:28.2
27
28
Overholser, Teresa
SR
Fairmont
6:54.6
21:28.2
28
29
Werling, Addison
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
6:55.5
21:31.0
29
30
Horvath, Ellie
SR
Mason
6:57.1
21:36.0
 
31
Ritzie, Isabelle
SR
Fairfield
6:59.2
21:42.6
30
32
Kilgore, Elizabeth
SR
Butler
7:00.3
21:45.9
31
33
Messer, Courtney
SR
Mason
7:01.3
21:49.1
 
34
Donoher, Meghan
SR
Fairmont
7:02.1
21:51.7
32
35
Pooley, Jemma
SR
Sycamore
7:02.8
21:53.7
33
36
Coyle, Sylvia
SR
Wyoming
7:03.5
21:55.9
34
37
Hawkins, Aria
SR
Mason
7:04.0
21:57.5
 
38
Dilley, Allyssa
SR
Mason
7:04.3
21:58.4
 
39
Vach, Lydia
SR
Little Miami
7:04.5
21:59.1
35
40
Areddy, Elizabeth
SR
Mason
7:04.8
22:00.1
 
41
Vanatsky, Katy
SR
Wyoming
7:05.1
22:00.7
36
42
Sagraves, Kirsten
SR
Little Miami
7:06.7
22:05.8
37
43
Kidwell, Mary
SR
Oakwood
7:07.5
22:08.3
38
44
Mathis, Jasmine
SR
Mason
7:08.1
22:10.3
 
45
Horvath, Alyssa
SR
Mason
7:08.3
22:10.7
 
46
Jiiovani, Ally
SR
Bellbrook
7:08.5
22:11.3
39
47
Hanlon, Ella
SR
Kings
7:08.9
22:12.8
40
48
Harris, Jenna
SR
Mason
7:09.2
22:13.6
 
49
Muglia, Abby
SR
Mason
7:09.5
22:14.6
 
50
Ahmad, Saher
SR
Mason
7:09.7
22:15.3
 
51
Kroell, Kaitlyn
SR
Kings
7:10.1
22:16.3
 
52
Cannarozzi, Cara
SR
Fairmont
7:10.3
22:17.0
41
53
Schoenherr, Abbie
SR
Butler
7:10.5
22:17.6
42
54
Murphy, Madison
SR
Hil. Darby
7:10.6
22:18.1
43
55
Hardy, Anne
SR
Lima Shawnee
7:10.9
22:18.9
44
56
Hahn, Addie
SR
Bellbrook
7:11.1
22:19.7
45
57
Martin, Anya
SR
Kings
7:11.4
22:20.4
 
58
Lewis, Terri'Anna
SR
Northmont
7:12.2
22:22.9
46
59
Cleland, Jenna
SR
Spr. Northwestern
7:13.3
22:26.3
47
60
Stadelmann, Ellie
SR
Sycamore
7:13.8
22:28.0
48
61
Larson, Megan
SR
Kings
7:14.3
22:29.5
 
62
Courtney, Reagan
SR
Mason
7:15.0
22:31.8
 
63
Tang, Faith
SR
Mason
7:16.5
22:36.3
 
64
Rastogi, Vedha
SR
Mason
7:16.8
22:37.2
 
65
Coppock, Ellie
SR
Northmont
7:17.9
22:40.7
49
66
Millard, Catherine
SR
Mason
7:18.2
22:41.5
 
67
Marshall, Lexie
SR
Lima Shawnee
7:19.0
22:44.2
50
68
Hall, Lily
SR
Kings
7:19.5
22:45.8
 
69
Cowen, Erin
SR
Hil. Darby
7:19.6
22:46.0
51
70
Robey, Ashley
SR
Mason
7:21.5
22:52.0
 
71
Kreiner, Kandyce
SR
Fairfield
7:22.6
22:55.3
52
72
Beyer, Lydia
SR
Oakwood
7:23.6
22:58.5
53
73
Borders, Ashleigh
SR
Mason
7:24.9
23:02.5
 
74
Das, Allison
SR
Mason
7:25.4
23:04.1
 
75
Jackson, Natalie
SR
Mason
7:25.8
23:05.2
 
76
Harold, Samantha
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
7:25.8
23:05.3
54
77
Young, Fiona
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
7:27.4
23:10.2
55
78
Kincaid, Taylor
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
7:27.6
23:10.9
56
79
Smith, Morgan
SR
Kings
7:28.2
23:12.8
 
80
Berlier, Grace
SR
Sycamore
7:28.3
23:12.9
57
81
Brown, Paige
SR
Fairmont
7:29.3
23:16.1
58
82
McHugh, Kyra
SR
Sycamore
7:29.6
23:17.1
59
83
Glass, Emi
SR
Fairmont
7:29.9
23:17.9
60
84
Kaval, Lily
SR
Oakwood
7:30.5
23:19.8
61
85
Severyn, Olivia
SR
Sycamore
7:30.9
23:21.1
 
86
Grieser, Abbie
SR
Spr. Northwestern
7:31.6
23:23.2
62
87
Abplanalp, Allison
SR
Wyoming
7:32.6
23:26.5
63
88
Mirande, Grace
SR
Sycamore
7:32.7
23:26.7
 
89
Tackett, Gabrielle
SR
Fairfield
7:34.7
23:32.8
64
90
Simmons, Maggie
SR
Wyoming
7:35.3
23:34.8
65
91
Bulger, Leia
SR
Mason
7:35.3
23:34.9
 
92
Holly, Emma
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
7:35.9
23:36.5
66
93
Eggleston, Jenna
SR
Fairmont
7:36.2
23:37.7
67
94
Mescher, Maria
SR
Bellbrook
7:36.3
23:37.9
68
95
Allen, Erin
SR
Bellbrook
7:36.9
23:39.6
69
96
Stone, Lizzy
SR
Fairmont
7:37.1
23:40.3
70
97
Loffer, Jane
SR
Little Miami
7:37.5
23:41.5
71
98
Sash, Shelby
SR
Wyoming
7:37.5
23:41.5
72
99
Brokaw, Madison
SR
Hil. Darby
7:38.0
23:43.1
73
100
Sarmir, Anna
SR
Fairmont
7:38.2
23:43.7
 
101
Thomas, Mae
SR
Kings
7:38.5
23:44.7
 
102
Ellison, Maghan
SR
Kings
7:38.7
23:45.5
 
103
Barta, Kate
SR
Kings
7:38.8
23:45.7
 
104
Plunkett, Maddie
SR
Oakwood
7:40.2
23:49.9
74
105
Yoder, Megan
SR
Kings
7:40.8
23:51.7
 
106
Miller, Hannah
SR
Kings
7:41.2
23:53.2
 
107
Towe, Evelyn
SR
Butler
7:41.3
23:53.5
75
108
Zimmerman, Sophie
SR
Little Miami
7:41.6
23:54.4
76
109
Bryan, Emily
SR
Lima Shawnee
7:42.7
23:57.7
77
110
Fukuda, Manami
SR
Mason
7:42.8
23:58.0
 
111
Barrett, Raelyn
SR
Northmont
7:43.8
24:01.2
78
112
Giaquinto, Laura
SR
Mason
7:44.0
24:01.9
 
113
Stone, Lauren
SR
Mason
7:45.3
24:05.8
 
114
Ritzie, Caroline
SR
Fairfield
7:45.4
24:06.1
79
115
Lake, Allison
SR
Mason
7:45.8
24:07.3
 
116
Deppert, Grace
SR
Sycamore
7:46.1
24:08.4
 
117
Wilson, Molly
SR
Little Miami
7:46.3
24:08.8
80
118
Pereda, Gaby
SR
Sycamore
7:47.4
24:12.2
 
119
Khuhro, Zarsha
SR
Hil. Darby
7:47.8
24:13.5
81
120
Lasala, Julia
SR
Mason
7:48.1
24:14.5
 
121
Harvey, Paige
SR
Mason
7:49.9
24:20.1
 
122
Moore, Lana
SR
Wyoming
7:50.2
24:21.2
 
123
Glover, Molly
SR
Wyoming
7:50.2
24:21.2
 
124
Marshall, Kathryn
SR
Mason
7:51.1
24:23.9
 
125
Keelor, Natalia
SR
Fairmont
7:51.4
24:24.7
 
126
Tumulty, Erin
SR
Mason
7:51.5
24:25.0
 
127
Chambers, Maddie
SR
Kings
7:51.5
24:25.1
 
128
Hamel, Kenzie
SR
Fairfield
7:51.9
24:26.2
82
129
Miller, Kaitlyn
SR
Fairfield
7:52.6
24:28.6
83
130
Randall, Grace
SR
Xenia
7:53.0
24:29.8
84
131
Keim, Chloe
SR
Mason
7:53.2
24:30.3
 
132
Fleck, Mara
SR
Bellbrook
7:53.4
24:31.0
85
133
Urbina, Lucy
SR
Little Miami
7:53.9
24:32.7
86
134
Schlacter, Tori
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
7:54.3
24:33.7
 
135
Potter, Hannah
SR
Oakwood
7:54.7
24:35.1
87
136
Siderits, Emily
SR
Sycamore
7:54.8
24:35.3
 
137
Looney, Veronica
SR
Sycamore
7:55.4
24:37.3
 
138
Hardy, Mindy
SR
Spr. Northwestern
7:55.5
24:37.5
88
139
Brewer, Tess
SR
Mason
7:55.9
24:38.8
 
140
Govine, Jessica
SR
Hil. Darby
7:56.1
24:39.5
89
141
Merriman, Kelsey
SR
Xenia
7:56.7
24:41.3
90
142
Kelsey, Olivia
SR
Mason
7:56.9
24:42.0
 
143
Schrantz, Sarah
SR
Sycamore
7:57.4
24:43.4
 
144
Eggleton, Dylan
SR
Mason
7:58.2
24:45.9
 
145
Schumacher, Lindsey
SR
Bellbrook
7:58.9
24:48.0
91
146
Kellner, Mariana
SR
Sidney
8:00.3
24:52.4
92
147
Fogel, Bethany
SR
Mason
8:00.7
24:53.8
 
148
Schuckman, Katie
SR
Little Miami
8:01.1
24:54.9
93
149
Jones, Madison
SR
Fairmont
8:01.3
24:55.4
 
150
Begley, KK
SR
Fairfield
8:01.8
24:57.1
 
151
Dewing, Marissa
SR
Oakwood
8:02.5
24:59.4
 
152
Amaya, Alana
SR
Mason
8:03.2
25:01.4
 
153
Janis, Gabriella
SR
Mason
8:03.4
25:02.0
 
154
Dean, Alexis
SR
Fairfield
8:04.5
25:05.5
 
155
Grissom, Caitlyn
SR
Bellbrook
8:06.3
25:10.9
94
156
Cassidy, Holly
SR
Oakwood
8:06.7
25:12.4
 
157
Bingamon, Megan
SR
Fairmont
8:07.0
25:13.4
 
158
Campbell, Lauren
SR
Mason
8:08.2
25:16.9
 
159
Stalter, Eva
SR
Butler
8:08.7
25:18.7
95
160
Combs, Kaylee
SR
Sycamore
8:09.3
25:20.5
 
161
Staffiera, Elizabeth
SR
Sycamore
8:09.8
25:21.9
 
162
Mullins, Lauren
SR
Mason
8:09.9
25:22.3
 
163
Wyngarden, Mia
SR
Hil. Darby
8:10.8
25:24.9
 
164
Ho, Connie
SR
Hil. Darby
8:11.1
25:26.1
 
165
Cochren, Madelynn
SR
Wayne
8:11.7
25:27.7
96
166
Agee, Sophia
SR
Wilmington
8:11.9
25:28.5
97
167
Schramm, Isabelle
SR
Mason
8:13.0
25:32.0
 
168
Keenan, Maggie
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:13.0
25:32.0
 
169
Hewitt, Olivia
SR
Sycamore
8:13.2
25:32.5
 
170
Meyer, Marissa
SR
Fairfield
8:14.0
25:34.9
 
171
Rohrer, Maggie
SR
Hil. Darby
8:14.0
25:35.1
 
172
Bowman, Cate
SR
Oakwood
8:14.0
25:35.1
 
173
Phillips, Kennedy
SR
Fairfield
8:14.5
25:36.4
 
174
Cimini, Ellen
SR
Mason
8:15.2
25:38.6
 
175
Stephens, Montana
SR
Sidney
8:16.3
25:42.0
98
176
Giaquinto, Caroline
SR
Mason
8:17.4
25:45.6
 
177
Nakatsuji, Naho
SR
Mason
8:17.9
25:47.0
 
178
Martin, Larissa
SR
Little Miami
8:17.9
25:47.0
 
179
Khuhro, Zahra
SR
Hil. Darby
8:18.2
25:48.0
 
180
Laughlin, Rachel
SR
Mason
8:18.4
25:48.8
 
181
Burge, Sophie
SR
Sycamore
8:18.6
25:49.4
 
182
Smith, Camryn
SR
Sidney
8:19.1
25:51.0
99
183
Follmer, Amanda
SR
Mason
8:19.1
25:51.0
 
184
Jacobs, Jillian
SR
Mason
8:19.3
25:51.6
 
185
Sandow, Carly
SR
Sycamore
8:19.6
25:52.3
 
186
Curl, Katie
SR
Lima Shawnee
8:19.8
25:53.1
100
187
Baillie, Emma
SR
Mason
8:19.9
25:53.4
 
188
Laux, Becca
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:20.7
25:55.9
 
189
Hayes, Megan
SR
Sycamore
8:20.8
25:56.0
 
190
Maier, Katherine
SR
Mason
8:20.9
25:56.4
 
191
Main, Madelyn
SR
Bellbrook
8:21.2
25:57.3
 
192
Waning, Gretchen
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:21.9
25:59.5
 
193
Siegel, Nicole
SR
Sidney
8:22.8
26:02.3
101
194
Develen, Kylie
SR
Mason
8:23.5
26:04.4
 
195
Miller, Lydia
SR
Mason
8:23.6
26:04.9
 
196
Sherlock, Kate
SR
Mason
8:23.7
26:05.3
 
197
Vrooman, Reese
SR
Mason
8:23.8
26:05.6
 
198
O'Boyle, Shannon
SR
Wilmington
8:24.6
26:08.1
102
199
Hunt, Emily
SR
Mason
8:25.2
26:09.8
 
200
Keller, Heidi
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:25.5
26:10.7
 
201
Wood, Alayna
SR
Kings
8:25.8
26:11.8
 
202
Singh, Krystal
SR
Hil. Darby
8:26.3
26:13.3
 
203
McFadden, Brooklynn
SR
Wayne
8:26.7
26:14.5
103
204
Vanderbilt, Madison
SR
Fairfield
8:27.1
26:15.6
 
205
Begley, Lyndsay
SR
Fairfield
8:27.3
26:16.3
 
206
Blaine, Hannah
SR
Bellbrook
8:27.4
26:16.6
 
207
Schmitt, Natalie
SR
Mason
8:28.1
26:18.8
 
208
Conley, Maggie
SR
Hil. Darby
8:28.2
26:19.3
 
209
Miller, Maddie
SR
Mason
8:28.4
26:19.9
 
210
Boehmer, Natalie
SR
Spr. Northwestern
8:28.5
26:20.1
104
211
Armbruster, Natalie
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:29.8
26:24.0
 
212
Harkins, Maggie
SR
Kings
8:30.0
26:24.7
 
213
VanOver, Korissa
SR
Xenia
8:31.4
26:29.2
105
214
Riggs, Cailey
SR
Bellbrook
8:31.5
26:29.5
 
215
Hamilton, Kailey
SR
Bellbrook
8:32.1
26:31.2
 
216
Ohler, Olivia
SR
Mason
8:32.1
26:31.3
 
217
Vulic, Jane
SR
Hil. Darby
8:32.1
26:31.3
 
218
Warren, Alissa
SR
Bellbrook
8:33.3
26:35.1
 
219
Hill, Alyssa
SR
Little Miami
8:34.9
26:40.0
 
220
Gill, Audrey
SR
Mason
8:35.5
26:41.9
 
221
Snarr, Jordan
SR
Wilmington
8:36.2
26:44.0
106
222
Carpenter, Skye
SR
Wilmington
8:36.9
26:46.2
107
223
Garbenis, Allison
SR
Little Miami
8:37.6
26:48.4
 
224
Karani, Jinal
SR
Mason
8:37.8
26:49.0
 
225
Brenneman, Emelia
SR
Lima Shawnee
8:38.0
26:49.6
108
226
Ahmad, Sarah
SR
Sycamore
8:39.4
26:54.0
 
227
Wyckoff, Claire
SR
Fairmont
8:39.8
26:55.2
 
228
Schlichter, Ella
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:40.0
26:55.9
 
229
Johnson, Sophie
SR
Mason
8:40.1
26:56.0
 
230
Hardwick, Madeline
SR
Northmont
8:40.9
26:58.5
109
231
Quirch, Brie
SR
Mason
8:41.4
27:00.0
 
232
Connors, Samantha
SR
Mason
8:41.4
27:00.0
 
233
Louden, Aleia
SR
Mason
8:41.6
27:00.7
 
234
Niedecken, Kylie
SR
Fairfield
8:42.4
27:03.1
 
235
Rice, Kaitlyn
SR
Little Miami
8:42.9
27:05.0
 
236
Christmas, Madeline
SR
Mason
8:43.7
27:07.2
 
237
Lemmerman, Gabrielle
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:43.8
27:07.6
 
238
Hughes, Kaitlyn
SR
Fairfield
8:43.8
27:07.8
 
239
Thompson, Maya
SR
Sidney
8:44.1
27:08.5
110
240
Ziegler, Kaelyn
SO
Sycamore
8:44.5
27:09.9
 
241
Gordon, Chloe
SR
Sycamore
8:46.1
27:14.8
 
242
Holdren, Alex
SR
Sycamore
8:46.8
27:16.8
 
243
Dresnek, Lindsey
SR
Northmont
8:47.1
27:17.8
111
244
Bench, Anna
SR
Fairmont
8:48.1
27:21.0
 
245
Kerestes, Abigail
SR
Wayne
8:48.6
27:22.5
112
246
Polto, Maddie
SR
Mason
8:49.2
27:24.3
 
247
Koss, Bailey
SR
Wayne
8:49.2
27:24.4
113
248
Blue, Madison
SR
Hil. Darby
8:49.3
27:24.7
 
249
Behnke, Madison
SR
Lima Shawnee
8:51.8
27:32.5
114
250
Mikesell, Leah
SR
Lima Shawnee
8:52.1
27:33.4
115
251
Conrad, Hope
SR
Mason
8:52.4
27:34.2
 
252
Kuhlmann, Kayla
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:52.5
27:34.7
 
253
Turner, Meredith
SR
Mason
8:52.6
27:35.0
 
254
Briley, Sera
SR
Bellbrook
8:53.0
27:36.1
 
255
Sabatino, Ellie
SR
Mason
8:54.0
27:39.4
 
256
Schmitt, Evie
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:54.8
27:41.7
 
257
Countryman, Sophie
SR
Mason
8:56.1
27:45.8
 
258
Jung, Hannah
SR
Mason
8:57.2
27:49.1
 
259
Amalraj, Joanne
SR
Mason
8:57.4
27:49.9
 
260
Panson, Kassie
SR
Bellbrook
8:57.8
27:51.1
 
261
Rodriguez, Liana
SR
Lima Shawnee
8:58.0
27:51.8
 
262
Wilson, Anna
SR
Mason
8:58.2
27:52.4
 
263
Anglin, Emma
SR
Fairfield
8:58.2
27:52.5
 
264
Katamneni, Anvitha
SR
Mason
8:58.9
27:54.5
 
265
Flege, Katherine
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
8:59.1
27:55.0
 
266
Lin, Gellisa
SR
Bellbrook
8:59.2
27:55.5
 
267
Beringer, Ellie
SR
Oakwood
8:59.6
27:56.9
 
268
Benson, Emmalee
SR
Bellbrook
9:00.1
27:58.2
 
269
Siemer, Emma
SR
Mason
9:01.0
28:01.0
 
270
Garber, Savannah
SR
Sidney
9:01.0
28:01.2
116
271
Driscoll, Na'Bree
SR
Northmont
9:02.2
28:04.9
117
272
Halsey, Abby
SR
Fairfield
9:02.8
28:06.6
 
273
Krugh, Tess
SR
Mason
9:03.1
28:07.5
 
274
Krugh, Zoe
SR
Mason
9:03.2
28:07.7
 
275
Beauchot, Nicole
SR
Mason
9:03.4
28:08.5
 
276
Worrell, Alexis
SR
Lima Shawnee
9:03.4
28:08.5
 
277
Byrd, Molly
SR
Xenia
9:04.7
28:12.6
118
278
Gilhart, Peyton
SR
Sycamore
9:04.9
28:13.2
 
279
Fisher, Natalie
SR
Bellbrook
9:05.3
28:14.5
 
280
Lehman, Ellie
SR
Fairmont
9:05.7
28:15.7
 
281
Little, Madison
SR
Spr. Northwestern
9:06.1
28:16.9
119
282
Weber, Katie
SR
Fairmont
9:07.0
28:19.7
 
283
Argo, Natalie
SR
Hil. Darby
9:07.1
28:19.9
 
284
Brock, Emily
SR
Bellbrook
9:07.1
28:19.9
 
285
Horton, Sarah
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
9:08.4
28:24.0
 
286
Dicke, Sam
SR
Hil. Darby
9:09.4
28:27.3
 
287
Nelles, Audra
SR
Hil. Darby
9:09.7
28:28.0
 
288
Coomer, Izzy
SR
Wilmington
9:09.9
28:28.7
120
289
Pannett, Monica
SR
Hil. Darby
9:10.2
28:29.6
 
290
Klepacz, Holly
SR
Bellbrook
9:11.2
28:32.7
 
291
Smith, Olivia
SR
Xenia
9:11.2
28:32.7
121
292
Cepluch, Lauren
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
9:11.4
28:33.3
 
293
Wood, Savannah
SR
Kings
9:11.8
28:34.6
 
294
Zellner, Caroline
SR
Mason
9:12.2
28:36.0
 
295
Souder, Helen
SR
Oakwood
9:12.9
28:38.2
 
296
Kling, Shayna
SR
Sycamore
9:13.5
28:39.9
 
297
Burgess, Ella
SR
Sycamore
9:13.8
28:40.9
 
298
Corbett, Avery
SR
Fairmont
9:13.8
28:40.9
 
299
O'Donnell, McKenna
SR
Sidney
9:15.5
28:46.3
122
300
Tanner, Jocelyn
SR
Sycamore
9:17.4
28:52.1
 
301
Bangs, Kelly
SR
Mason
9:19.2
28:57.6
 
302
Deal, Katie
SR
Sidney
9:20.7
29:02.4
 
303
Ramirez Maldonado, Ana
SR
Sycamore
9:21.3
29:04.0
 
304
Witmer-Gautsch, Caroline
SR
Mason
9:22.2
29:07.1
 
305
Bonnell, Calleigh
SR
Mason
9:22.4
29:07.4
 
306
Johnson, Margaret
SR
Mason
9:24.9
29:15.4
 
307
Fredette, Maddy
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
9:26.0
29:18.9
 
308
Hall, Mallory
SR
Sycamore
9:26.6
29:20.6
 
309
Sullivan, Anabelle
SR
Northmont
9:26.9
29:21.6
 
310
Shirey, Natalie
SR
Springfield
9:27.7
29:23.9
 
311
Goetz, Rachel
SR
Mason
9:30.0
29:31.2
 
312
Marcum, Gabrielle
SR
Mt. Notre Dame
9:30.3
29:32.3
 
313
Stella, Jade
SR
Sycamore
9:30.4
29:32.5
 
314
Surya, Annika
SR
Mason
9:30.5
29:32.9
 
315
Goodman, Jennifer
SR
Sycamore
9:32.7
29:39.5
 
316
Kundu, Mimi
SR
Bellbrook
9:33.7
29:42.6
 
317
Trigg, Emily
SR
Mason
9:33.9
29:43.2
 
318
Mann, Abby
SR
Fairfield
9:34.1
29:44.0
 
319
Tatman, Kennedy
SR
Mason
9:34.5
29:45.3
 
320
Siderits, Katie
SR
Sycamore
9:34.6
29:45.6
 
321
Snelling, Maria
SR
Little Miami
9:35.3
29:47.7
 
322
Weiss, Maddy
SR
Sycamore
9:37.1
29:53.4
 
323
Backer, Katherine
SR
Mason
9:37.2
29:53.5
 
324
Dincler, Meghan
SR
Mason
9:40.7
30:04.4
 
325
Greathouse, Olivia
SR
Bellbrook
9:44.2
30:15.5
 
326
Gowdy, Elliott
SR
Oakwood
9:47.3
30:25.0
 
327
Harmon, Peyton
SR
Sycamore
9:48.0
30:27.2
 
328
Hurst, Shelby
SR
Bellbrook
9:48.5
30:28.7
 
329
Walker, Layla
SR
Fairmont
9:49.0
30:30.1
 
330
Simpson, Sophia
SR
Fairfield
9:49.5
30:31.8
 
331
Dimbath, Catherine
SR
Bellbrook
9:52.1
30:39.8
 
332
Katampe, Abby
SR
Fairmont
9:52.8
30:42.0
 
333
Venema, Molly
SR
Oakwood
9:53.5
30:44.2
 
334
Newman, Clarice
SR
Sycamore
9:54.7
30:47.8
 
335
Guedira, Sarah
SR
Sycamore
9:55.2
30:49.4
 
336
Brown, Allison
SR
Hil. Darby
9:55.2
30:49.6
 
337
Davis, Emma
SR
Butler
9:56.0
30:52.1
123
338
Clingaman, Taylor
SR
Mason
9:56.2
30:52.5
 
339
Lawrence, Stacy
SR
Sycamore
9:57.4
30:56.4
 
340
Anand, Anvitha
SR
Hil. Darby
9:57.9
30:57.7
 
341
Price, Aimee
SR
Bellbrook
9:59.6
31:03.2
 
342
Koo, Grace
SR
Sycamore
9:59.7
31:03.5
 
343
Raber, Heidi
SR
Bellbrook
10:01.0
31:07.6
 
344
Stephenson, Olivia
SR
Sycamore
10:01.5
31:09.2
 
345
Basher, Kiri
SR
Sycamore
10:01.7
31:09.7
 
346
Fellie, Alexandra
SR
Xenia
10:02.9
31:13.5
124
347
Reddy, Esha
SR
Mason
10:03.0
31:13.8
 
348
Aebker, Trina
SR
Oakwood
10:04.4
31:18.0
 
349
Miller, Lexie
SR
Hil. Darby
10:05.2
31:20.6
 
350
Backs, Maggie
SR
Mason
10:05.9
31:22.7
 
351
Schimpf, Audrey
SR
Fairfield
10:07.4
31:27.5
 
352
Lefton, Grace
SR
Sycamore
10:10.1
31:35.7
 
353
Goetz, Allison
SR
Mason
10:12.4
31:42.9
 
354
Ciotola, Delaney
SR
Sycamore
10:16.6
31:55.9
 
355
Frantz, Laken
SR
Fairmont
10:17.0
31:57.4
 
356
Cook, Kayana
SR
Lima Shawnee
10:17.2
31:58.0
 
357
Leverance, Madison
SR
Xenia
10:17.9
32:00.1
125
358
Weiss, Charlotte
SR
Sycamore
10:18.5
32:01.9
 
359
Patel, Malani
SR
Mason
10:23.2
32:16.5
 
360
Kanungo, Debasmita
SR
Sycamore
10:25.1
32:22.3
 
361
Cristinzio, Alexa
SR
Sycamore
10:28.9
32:34.2
 
362
Pierce, Caroline
SR
Kings
10:30.8
32:40.2
 
363
Stuart, Jackie
SR
Mason
10:34.9
32:52.8
 
364
Clow, Victoria
SR
Lima Shawnee
10:35.3
32:54.2
 
365
McNeal, Shalon
SR
Lima Shawnee
10:36.8
32:58.7
 
366
Palovchik, Allison
SR
Hil. Darby
10:37.1
32:59.6
 
367
Wood, Payton
SR
Mason
10:38.5
33:04.0
 
368
Wise, Rachel
SR
Wayne
10:38.7
33:04.5
126
369
Murdock, Mandee
SR
Hil. Darby
10:42.7
33:17.0
 
370
Crocker, Dasha
SR
Bellbrook
10:54.3
33:53.3
 
371
Collins, Annabella
SR
Mason
10:55.2
33:56.0
 
372
Dunham, Abby
SR
Bellbrook
10:56.2
33:59.1
 
373
Moore, Lorilei
SR
Lima Shawnee
11:02.3
34:18.0
 
374
Hahn, Ellie
SR
Lima Shawnee
11:02.6
34:18.9
 
375
Boone, Madison
SR
Mason
11:04.9
34:26.0
 
376
Kinzeler, Mikayla
SR
Bellbrook
11:10.5
34:43.4
 
377
Witker, Mia
SR
Bellbrook
11:15.0
34:57.4
 
378
Moore, Meredith
SR
Fairfield
11:22.5
35:20.7
 
379
Li, Cindy
SR
Bellbrook
11:27.8
35:37.1
 
380
Norris, Grace
SR
Xenia
11:28.5
35:39.4
 
381
Fleissner, Allison
SR
Mason
11:29.1
35:41.2
 
382
Weeda, Madeline
SR
Oakwood
11:32.1
35:50.8
 
383
Hatfield, Mikala
SR
Wilmington
11:40.0
36:15.3
127
384
Timmer, Katie
SR
Fairmont
11:45.1
36:31.1
 
385
Walker, Libby
SR
Wilmington
11:52.9
36:55.3
128
386
Grace, Marshall
SR
Hil. Darby
12:04.7
37:32.0
 
387
Richardson, Olivia
SR
Bellbrook
13:25.3
41:42.4
 
388
Dunham, Molly
SR
Bellbrook
14:28.6
44:59.1
 


Womens College 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Morehead State 1:35:02 19:00 32 1 3 6 8 14 19 21
2 Wright State 1:36:29 19:17 48 4 5 10 13 16 30 40
3 Cedarville 1:38:00 19:36 74 2 7 17 23 25 28 34
4 Miami (Ohio) 1:40:46 20:09 119 12 15 24 29 39    
5 Dayton 1:41:10 20:14 133 9 18 22 35 49 53 63
6 Bethel (Ind.) 1:42:54 20:34 165 11 32 38 41 43 51 52
7 Indiana Tech 1:45:31 21:06 205 26 33 37 48 61 87  
8 Shawnee State 1:47:07 21:25 225 20 31 44 55 75 86 88
9 Indiana East 1:47:22 21:28 239 36 45 47 54 57 64 81
10 WVU Tech 1:50:56 22:11 288 42 46 65 67 68 76  
11 UC Running Club 1:53:36 22:43 312 27 56 71 78 80 84 85
12 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:55:15 23:03 327 50 59 62 74 82 83 89
13 Cincinnati Christian 1:55:57 23:11 352 60 70 72 73 77 91  
14 Ohio Dominican 2:00:30 24:06 364 58 66 69 79 92    
15 Central State 2:44:14 32:50 472 90 94 95 96 97    
16 Wilberforce 157:46:10 31:33:14 491 93 98 99 100 101    

Womens College 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:15 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:51.8
18:13.1
1
2
SR-4
5:58.2
18:32.9
2
3
JR-3
5:59.7
18:37.5
3
4
JR-3
6:00.7
18:40.8
4
5
JR-3
6:10.3
19:10.6
5
6
Santoni, Hannah
 
Unattached
6:11.8
19:15.2
 
7
SR-4
6:12.1
19:16.2
6
8
FR-1
6:12.3
19:16.7
7
9
JR-3
6:12.7
19:18.0
8
10
SR-4
6:12.7
19:18.1
9
11
JR-3
6:12.9
19:18.8
10
12
SO-2
6:14.8
19:24.7
11
13
SR-4
6:16.5
19:30.0
12
14
Johnston, Christina
 
Unattached
6:17.1
19:31.6
 
15
SO-2
6:18.6
19:36.3
13
16
JR-3
6:18.9
19:37.5
14
17
SR-4
6:20.7
19:43.0
15
18
JR-3
6:20.8
19:43.1
16
19
Villajos Vidal, Sandra
SR
Unattached
6:21.8
19:46.5
 
20
SO-2
6:21.9
19:46.8
17
21
FR-1
6:22.0
19:46.9
18
22
SO-2
6:22.1
19:47.3
19
23
SO-2
6:24.5
19:54.6
20
24
SO-2
6:25.1
19:56.7
21
25
SO-2
6:25.7
19:58.6
 
26
FR-1
6:27.2
20:03.1
22
27
JR-3
6:28.2
20:06.2
 
28
Winkler, Ann
 
Unattached
6:28.4
20:06.9
 
29
FR-1
6:29.4
20:09.9
23
30
SR-4
6:30.6
20:13.6
 
31
SO-2
6:30.8
20:14.3
24
32
SR-4
6:30.9
20:14.5
25
33
FR-1
6:31.5
20:16.6
26
34
 
6:31.7
20:17.2
27
35
SO-2
6:31.8
20:17.4
28
36
JR-3
6:34.8
20:26.8
29
37
JR-3
6:35.5
20:28.8
30
38
JR-3
6:36.6
20:32.2
31
39
JR-3
6:37.2
20:34.1
32
40
FR-1
6:38.4
20:37.8
33
41
SR-4
6:39.0
20:39.7
34
42
JR-3
6:40.5
20:44.3
35
43
JR-3
6:41.0
20:46.1
36
44
JR-3
6:41.9
20:48.9
37
45
JR-3
6:42.8
20:51.7
38
46
Grant, Jordan
SO
6:43.1
20:52.6
39
47
SO-2
6:44.0
20:55.4
40
48
JR-3
6:44.5
20:56.9
41
49
JR-3
6:45.3
20:59.3
 
50
SO-2
6:46.2
21:02.2
42
51
FR-1
6:47.7
21:06.8
43
52
SO-2
6:48.3
21:08.8
44
53
FR-1
6:48.9
21:10.5
45
54
FR-1
6:49.1
21:11.2
46
55
JR-3
6:49.6
21:12.7
47
56
 
6:50.7
21:16.1
 
57
JR-3
6:51.1
21:17.3
48
58
SO-2
6:51.2
21:17.8
49
59
FR-1
6:52.1
21:20.4
50
60
 
6:53.2
21:23.9
 
61
SR-4
6:54.4
21:27.7
 
62
FR-1
6:55.3
21:30.5
 
63
JR-3
6:56.9
21:35.5
51
64
SO-2
6:57.6
21:37.5
52
65
SO-2
6:59.5
21:43.4
 
66
JR-3
7:02.1
21:51.7
 
67
FR-1
7:02.9
21:53.9
 
68
FR-1
7:03.4
21:55.7
53
69
FR-1
7:03.8
21:57.0
 
70
SO-2
7:04.2
21:58.1
 
71
SO-2
7:04.4
21:58.6
 
72
Workman, Kelly
 
Unattached
7:04.6
21:59.2
 
73
FR-1
7:04.8
21:59.8
54
74
FR-1
7:06.0
22:03.7
55
75
 
7:07.0
22:06.8
56
76
FR-1
7:09.2
22:13.7
57
77
SR-4
7:10.0
22:16.2
58
78
FR-1
7:10.5
22:17.7
 
79
JR-3
7:11.8
22:21.7
59
80
SO-2
7:12.7
22:24.5
 
81
JR-3
7:13.1
22:25.9
 
82
FR-1
7:13.4
22:26.6
60
83
SO-2
7:14.9
22:31.3
61
84
FR-1
7:15.6
22:33.5
62
85
SO-2
7:17.5
22:39.5
 
86
FR-1
7:18.3
22:42.1
 
87
FR-1
7:18.6
22:42.8
63
88
SR-4
7:19.2
22:44.7
 
89
FR-1
7:20.2
22:47.8
64
90
FR-1
7:20.9
22:49.9
65
91
JR-3
7:21.1
22:50.5
66
92
SO-2
7:21.6
22:52.1
 
93
FR-1
7:22.0
22:53.3
67
94
SO-2
7:24.3
23:00.4
68
95
FR-1
7:25.0
23:02.6
69
96
SO-2
7:26.3
23:06.8
70
97
 
7:28.3
23:12.9
71
98
FR-1
7:28.5
23:13.8
 
99
FR-1
7:29.3
23:16.1
72
100
FR-1
7:29.6
23:16.9
73
101
 
7:29.9
23:18.0
 
102
FR-1
7:31.2
23:21.9
74
103
FR-1
7:33.4
23:28.7
75
104
SO-2
7:36.9
23:39.6
76
105
FR-1
7:39.1
23:46.5
 
106
FR-1
7:40.6
23:51.2
77
107
 
7:41.6
23:54.4
78
108
FR-1
7:45.0
24:04.9
79
109
 
7:45.3
24:05.8
80
110
SO-2
8:02.2
24:58.3
81
111
SO-2
8:11.6
25:27.5
 
112
FR-1
8:15.2
25:38.7
82
113
SO-2
8:17.8
25:46.7
83
114
 
8:19.2
25:51.2
84
115
 
8:23.7
26:05.0
85
116
FR-1
8:24.9
26:08.8
86
117
SR-4
8:27.8
26:18.0
87
118
FR-1
8:29.6
26:23.6
88
119
FR-1
8:40.6
26:57.5
89
120
SO-2
8:42.4
27:03.2
90
121
FR-1
8:51.5
27:31.5
 
122
SO-2
8:58.2
27:52.4
91
123
SO-2
9:06.1
28:17.0
92
124
SR-4
9:28.7
29:27.1
93
125
JR-3
9:32.3
29:38.3
 
126
SR-4
9:38.7
29:58.4
94
127
JR-3
11:16.2
35:01.0
95
128
JR-3
11:36.7
36:05.0
96
129
JR-3
11:37.4
36:07.0
97
130
JR-3
11:37:47.8
36:08:25.0
98
131
FR-1
12:33:49.7
39:02:32.0
99
132
FR-1
12:33:55.5
39:02:50.0
100
133
FR-1
13:51:11.3
43:02:56.0
101


Girls HS D2/3 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Spr. Shawnee 1:51:48 22:21 128 1 12 13 50 52 106 107
2 Versailles 1:54:29 22:53 150 9 24 28 33 56 61 68
3 Russia 1:54:33 22:54 169 6 8 31 40 84 92 146
4 Alter 1:55:39 23:07 178 17 32 39 42 48 57 79
5 Botkins 1:57:53 23:34 242 26 44 54 58 60 73 104
5 Carroll 1:57:51 23:34 242 16 19 46 65 96 114 125
7 Cham. Julienne 1:58:28 23:41 266 7 35 41 72 111 113 117
8 National Trail 1:58:57 23:47 272 10 30 55 67 110 121 170
9 Madeira 2:00:01 24:00 287 20 36 49 59 123 148  
10 Waynesville 1:59:59 23:59 306 11 45 76 77 97 126 134
11 Houston 2:00:22 24:04 308 15 22 71 81 119 127 130
12 Clark Montessori 2:00:55 24:11 323 29 47 63 89 95 109 120
13 Covington 2:02:02 24:24 330 5 27 34 129 135 173 177
14 Tippecanoe 2:01:02 24:12 332 25 64 75 82 86 93 100
15 Anna 2:01:18 24:15 335 38 51 62 90 94 103 118
16 Lee. Fairfield 2:02:25 24:29 399 3 87 99 102 108 152 160
16 Rock Hill 2:04:07 24:49 399 4 37 101 124 133 165 167
18 Cedarville 2:06:06 25:13 472 74 83 88 112 115 144 149
19 Miami East 2:10:08 26:01 476 18 21 141 145 151    
20 Valley View 2:10:54 26:10 495 23 43 131 143 155 161 163
21 Bellefontaine 2:11:49 26:21 527 14 85 132 140 156 157 159
22 Newton Local 2:11:37 26:19 556 70 78 116 142 150    
23 Greenville 2:27:21 29:28 610 2 98 153 175 182    
24 Spr. Northwestern 2:21:38 28:19 663 66 138 139 158 162 184  
25 WCH Washington 2:24:52 28:58 666 53 136 137 169 171    
26 Indian Lake 2:31:26 30:17 670 69 80 166 176 179 180  
27 Belmont 2:21:11 28:14 677 105 122 128 154 168 172 174
28 Day. Christian 2:38:22 31:40 761 91 147 164 178 181 183  

Girls HS D2/3 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 12:40 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Warax, Olivia
SR
Spr. Shawnee
6:22.5
19:48.5
1
2
Rammel, Isabelle
SR
Greenville
6:41.3
20:47.1
2
3
Colwell, Ciara
SR
Lee. Fairfield
6:48.4
21:09.1
3
4
Miller, Camryn
SR
Rock Hill
6:53.3
21:24.3
4
5
Boehringer, Paige
SR
Covington
6:56.9
21:35.4
5
6
Seger, Becca
SR
Russia
6:56.9
21:35.5
6
7
Knepp, Karmen
SR
Bradford
6:58.7
21:41.1
 
8
Meixner, Madison
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:02.9
21:54.1
7
9
Cochenour, Abigail
SR
Beaver
7:04.9
22:00.2
 
10
Meyer, Claire
SR
Russia
7:05.1
22:00.9
8
11
Mangen, Maria
SR
Versailles
7:05.8
22:03.0
9
12
Skinner, Molly
SR
National Trail
7:07.9
22:09.5
10
13
Gill, Hannah
SR
Waynesville
7:09.5
22:14.7
11
14
Holcomb, Tessa
SR
Spr. Shawnee
7:10.2
22:16.8
12
15
DeSantis, Audrey
SR
Spr. Shawnee
7:10.3
22:17.1
13
16
McClellan, Brooke
SR
Bellefontaine
7:10.4
22:17.3
14
17
McCreary, Molly
SR
Hillsboro
7:11.4
22:20.5
 
18
Knouff, Ava
SR
Houston
7:12.0
22:22.3
15
19
Raber, Trinity
SR
Carroll
7:12.3
22:23.3
16
20
Gehret, Emma
SR
Alter
7:13.1
22:25.7
17
21
Savini, Marisa
SR
Miami East
7:13.1
22:25.8
18
22
Thomas, Rhianna
SR
Carroll
7:14.0
22:28.4
19
23
Sampson, Maggie
SR
Madeira
7:15.2
22:32.3
20
24
Davie, Kiley
SR
Miami East
7:15.8
22:34.1
21
25
Voisard, Hollie
SR
Houston
7:17.1
22:38.3
22
26
Stiver, Lainee
SR
Valley View
7:18.5
22:42.6
23
27
Peters, Emma
SR
Versailles
7:18.6
22:42.7
24
28
Sinning, Annie
SR
Tippecanoe
7:18.8
22:43.4
25
29
Koenig, Emma
SR
Botkins
7:18.9
22:43.8
26
30
Plessinger, Ashlyn
SR
Covington
7:20.4
22:48.5
27
31
Holzapfel, Madelyn
SR
Versailles
7:20.8
22:49.7
28
32
Kiniyalocts, Maia
SR
Clark Montessori
7:22.2
22:54.0
29
33
Sargeant, Lauren
SR
National Trail
7:22.5
22:54.9
30
34
Hoehne, Ella
SR
Russia
7:23.0
22:56.4
31
35
Weyer, Maria
SR
Alter
7:24.6
23:01.5
32
36
Watren, Liz
SR
Versailles
7:24.6
23:01.6
33
37
Ford, Chelsea
SR
Covington
7:25.7
23:05.0
34
38
Weaver, Claire
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:26.0
23:05.8
35
39
Davis, Rosie
SR
Madeira
7:26.6
23:07.7
36
40
Stevens, Bella
SR
Rock Hill
7:27.7
23:11.3
37
41
Kipp, Kayleigh
SR
Anna
7:27.9
23:11.6
38
42
Marquitz, Faith
SR
Alter
7:28.0
23:12.2
39
43
Fiessinger, Anna
SR
Russia
7:28.4
23:13.4
40
44
Peaslee, Amber
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:31.3
23:22.3
41
45
Schoen, Maggie
SR
Alter
7:31.3
23:22.4
42
46
Walton, Clara
SR
Valley View
7:32.3
23:25.6
43
47
Burmeister, Kelsie
SR
Botkins
7:32.6
23:26.4
44
48
Zidaroff, Megan
SR
Waynesville
7:33.1
23:27.8
45
49
Leopold, Cecilia
SR
Carroll
7:33.3
23:28.5
46
50
Muterspaw, Emma
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:34.3
23:31.8
 
51
Lehman, Eliza
SR
Clark Montessori
7:36.2
23:37.5
47
52
Hall, Hayley
SR
Alter
7:36.4
23:38.1
48
53
Davis, Greta
SR
Madeira
7:36.9
23:39.6
49
54
Conley, Madi
SR
Spr. Shawnee
7:38.0
23:43.0
50
55
Kneer, Kaylie
SR
Anna
7:38.1
23:43.4
51
56
Thomas, Ashton
SR
Spr. Shawnee
7:38.2
23:43.7
52
57
Copas, Cloe
SR
WCH Washington
7:38.7
23:45.4
53
58
Weaver, Selene
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:39.3
23:47.1
 
59
Maurer, Makenna
SR
Botkins
7:39.7
23:48.4
54
60
Stute, Mollie
SR
Greenon
7:40.1
23:49.6
 
61
Byrd, Evan
SR
National Trail
7:40.9
23:52.0
55
62
Schmitmeyer, Renea
SR
Versailles
7:41.2
23:53.1
56
63
Doorley, Lauren
SR
Alter
7:42.3
23:56.5
57
64
Greve, Jill
SR
Botkins
7:42.4
23:56.9
58
65
Daugherty, Olivia
SR
Bradford
7:42.5
23:57.2
 
66
Widmeyer, Caroline
SR
Madeira
7:42.6
23:57.6
59
67
Jutte, Adriana
SR
Botkins
7:42.8
23:58.1
60
68
Barga, Delaney
SR
Versailles
7:43.6
24:00.4
61
69
Kitchen, Brenna
SR
Kenton Ridge
7:44.4
24:03.0
 
70
Brewer, Kayli
SR
Anna
7:47.9
24:13.8
62
71
Breshnahan, Rebecca
SR
Clark Montessori
7:48.4
24:15.4
63
72
Reeder, Katie
SR
Tippecanoe
7:48.9
24:17.1
64
73
Harvey, Devyn
SR
Carroll
7:50.0
24:20.4
65
74
Lyday, Madison
SR
Spr. Northwestern
7:50.2
24:21.1
66
75
Osborne, Halle
SR
National Trail
7:50.4
24:21.8
67
76
McEldowney, Kennedy
SR
Versailles
7:50.8
24:22.8
68
77
Wagner, Ella
SR
Indian Lake
7:50.8
24:23.0
69
78
Kern, Kendra
SR
Newton Local
7:50.9
24:23.3
70
79
Stephenson, Danielle
SR
Houston
7:51.4
24:24.7
71
80
Hogan, Sarah
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:51.9
24:26.3
72
81
Aslage, Liza
SR
Botkins
7:52.2
24:27.4
73
82
Bigham, Sammi
SR
Cedarville
7:52.3
24:27.5
74
83
Moore, Elise
SR
Tippecanoe
7:53.1
24:30.1
75
84
Handle, Kate
SR
Waynesville
7:53.4
24:31.1
76
85
Ingle, Rachel
SR
Waynesville
7:53.5
24:31.2
77
86
Chaney, Baily
SR
Newton Local
7:53.8
24:32.2
78
87
Philip, Elizabeth
SR
Alter
7:53.9
24:32.6
79
88
Wahl, Rachel
SR
Indian Lake
7:54.6
24:34.6
80
89
Meiring, Katrina
SR
Houston
7:55.9
24:38.7
81
90
Miller, Gemma
SR
Tippecanoe
7:56.5
24:40.6
82
91
Dunham, Elizabeth
SR
Cedarville
7:57.8
24:44.6
83
92
Brocious, Nicole
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:58.5
24:46.8
 
93
Delaet, Emma
SR
Russia
7:58.7
24:47.4
84
94
Houseman, AJ
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:59.0
24:48.4
 
95
Brown, Joelena
SR
Bellefontaine
7:59.1
24:48.8
85
96
Larned, Mia
SR
Tippecanoe
8:00.0
24:51.4
86
97
Richmond, Morgan
SR
Lee. Fairfield
8:00.9
24:54.4
87
98
Sultan, Elizabeth
SR
Cedarville
8:02.0
24:57.9
88
99
Jeffreys, Kathryn
SR
Clark Montessori
8:02.4
24:59.1
89
100
Bixler, Hope
SR
Anna
8:03.1
25:01.0
90
101
Tesmer, Brooke
SR
Day. Christian
8:03.6
25:02.7
91
102
Clare, Caldwell
SR
Russia
8:04.3
25:04.9
92
103
Brunswick, Allison
SR
Tippecanoe
8:04.5
25:05.6
93
104
Mitchell, Rachel
SR
Gr. City Chr.
8:04.9
25:06.8
 
105
Althauser, Bethany
SR
Anna
8:05.6
25:08.8
94
106
Hammond, Claire
SR
Clark Montessori
8:05.7
25:09.3
95
107
Schrand, Meghan
SR
Carroll
8:06.2
25:10.9
96
108
Syvertsen, Viviana
SR
Waynesville
8:07.4
25:14.4
97
109
Dull, Lauren
SR
Greenville
8:07.8
25:15.8
98
110
Gragg, Megan
SR
Lee. Fairfield
8:09.2
25:20.2
99
111
Evanshine, Haley
SR
Kenton Ridge
8:09.6
25:21.3
 
112
Muir, Ashleigh
SR
Tippecanoe
8:10.1
25:22.8
100
113
Pancake, Tru
SR
Rock Hill
8:10.4
25:23.8
101
114
Davis, Anna
SR
Lee. Fairfield
8:10.5
25:24.2
102
115
Gillenwater, Zada
SR
Tippecanoe
8:11.7
25:27.7
 
116
O'Connell, Briauna
SR
Anna
8:12.2
25:29.4
103
117
DeHass, Caley
SR
Tippecanoe
8:12.7
25:30.9
 
118
Federle, Carli
SR
Tippecanoe
8:13.6
25:33.7
 
119
Jutte, Arica
SR
Botkins
8:13.8
25:34.3
104
120
Esquivel, Laura
SR
Belmont
8:14.1
25:35.2
105
121
Malicki, Tori
SR
Spr. Shawnee
8:14.3
25:35.9
106
122
Klemmensen, Abigail
SR
Spr. Shawnee
8:14.8
25:37.6
107
123
Colwell, Makenna
SR
Lee. Fairfield
8:15.0
25:38.2
108
124
Sullivan, Carly
SR
Clark Montessori
8:15.3
25:39.0
109
125
Johnson, Emma
SR
National Trail
8:15.5
25:39.6
110
126
Bardine, Katie
SR
Cham. Julienne
8:15.8
25:40.6
111
127
Mills, Isabella
SR
Twin Valley So.
8:16.8
25:43.6
 
128
Salisbury, Abby
SR
Cedarville
8:19.0
25:50.6
112
129
Spiewak, Maddie
SR
Clinton-Massie
8:19.3
25:51.4
 
130
Brewer, Anna
SR
Versailles
8:19.5
25:51.9
 
131
Phelan, Kaylee
SR
Versailles
8:20.0
25:53.7
 
132
Rossy, Natalie
SR
Cham. Julienne
8:21.9
25:59.4
113
133
Murray, Erin
SR
Carroll
8:22.4
26:01.2
114
134
Smith, Mercedes
SR
Bradford
8:22.5
26:01.3
 
135
Shellabarger, Jenna
SR
Bradford
8:23.0
26:03.0
 
136
Christman, Alli
SR
Cedarville
8:23.9
26:05.7
115
137
Wheeler, Cassie
SR
Greeneview
8:24.0
26:06.0
 
138
Page, Clara
SR
Hillsboro
8:24.7
26:08.3
 
139
Clyne, Sydney
SR
Tippecanoe
8:24.9
26:08.8
 
140
Bey, Hannah
SR
Versailles
8:25.6
26:11.1
 
141
Lentine, Lilly
SR
Clinton-Massie
8:26.1
26:12.7
 
142
Chaney, Kara
SR
Newton Local
8:27.0
26:15.4
116
143
Murray, Alexandra
SR
Cham. Julienne
8:27.1
26:15.6
117
144
Jette, Mikayla
SR
Cham. Julienne
8:27.4
26:16.5
 
145
Prenger, Madison
SR
Anna
8:27.8
26:17.9
118
146
White, Addie
SR
Houston
8:28.1
26:18.9
119
147
Jurosic, Ashleigh
SR
Anna
8:28.2
26:19.0
 
148
Subler, Mallory
SR
Versailles
8:28.5
26:19.9
 
149
Triantafalou, Mia
SR
Clark Montessori
8:29.1
26:22.0
120
150
Lee, Paige
SR
National Trail
8:29.2
26:22.4
121
151
Ibrahim, Asha
SR
Belmont
8:29.9
26:24.4
122
152
Clune, Skyler
SR
Versailles
8:32.8
26:33.3
 
153
Hooper, Annie
SR
Alter
8:35.1
26:40.7
 
154
Moss, Rosemary
SR
Greenon
8:35.2
26:41.0
 
155
Brown, Anna
SR
Alter
8:36.0
26:43.5
 
156
Lutes, Hannah
SR
Madeira
8:36.5
26:44.8
123
157
Howard, Ashley
FR
Rock Hill
8:38.1
26:49.8
124
158
Brodess, Loreilei
SR
Greenon
8:38.8
26:52.1
 
159
Hary, Shay
SR
Carroll
8:39.2
26:53.3
125
160
DeMange, Lexie
SR
Versailles
8:40.0
26:55.7
 
161
Parry, Anna
SR
Waynesville
8:40.5
26:57.3
126
162
Stangel, Amber
SR
Houston
8:41.8
27:01.4
127
163
Uhlenhake, Kaia
SR
Anna
8:42.0
27:02.1
 
164
Perez, Melida
SR
Belmont
8:42.7
27:04.3
128
165
Garman, Allie
SR
Covington
8:43.0
27:05.1
129
166
Mantor, Bailey
SR
Houston
8:43.0
27:05.1
130
167
Schurman, Keeley
SR
Hillsboro
8:43.4
27:06.3
 
168
Schoen, Lucy
SR
Alter
8:43.5
27:06.7
 
169
Koenig, Maddie
SR
Botkins
8:43.5
27:06.8
 
170
Jennings, Adrianna
SR
Valley View
8:45.6
27:13.3
131
171
Triblett, Brianna
SR
Aiken NewTech
8:45.8
27:13.9
 
172
Shade, Cheyenne
SR
Bellefontaine
8:46.3
27:15.4
132
173
Simpson, Lucy
SR
Rock Hill
8:47.3
27:18.5
133
174
Tudela, Ashley
SR
Waynesville
8:48.2
27:21.2
134
175
Taxis, Halie Jo
SR
Covington
8:50.7
27:29.1
135
176
Hughes, Kennedy
SR
Versailles
8:50.9
27:29.8
 
177
Walker, Garren
SR
WCH Washington
8:51.6
27:31.9
136
178
Devol, Lainey
SR
Clark Montessori
8:51.8
27:32.5
 
179
Hollins, Sophia
SR
Alter
8:53.2
27:36.7
 
180
Conger, Shawna
SR
WCH Washington
8:53.5
27:37.6
137
181
Niemann, Dezzie
SR
Clark Montessori
8:54.6
27:41.0
 
182
Stanley, Ace
SR
Spr. Northwestern
8:55.0
27:42.5
138
183
Turner, Paige
SR
Stivers School For The Arts
8:55.9
27:45.3
 
184
Seymour, Avianna
SR
Carroll
8:56.4
27:46.7
 
185
Schafer, Kylee
SR
Spr. Shawnee
8:56.8
27:48.1
 
186
Daniels, Harlee
SR
Spr. Northwestern
8:57.5
27:50.2
139
187
Watts, Bryanna
SR
Bellefontaine
8:57.8
27:51.1
140
188
Blauvelt, Paige
SR
Miami East
8:58.1
27:52.1
141
189
Knupp, Mackenzie
SR
Newton Local
8:58.2
27:52.3
142
190
Borders, Jessica
SR
Spr. Shawnee
8:58.4
27:53.1
 
191
Wissman, Eva
SR
Cham. Julienne
8:58.7
27:53.9
 
192
Hanrahan, Abby
SR
Tippecanoe
9:00.3
27:58.8
 
193
Jasek, Elizabeth
SR
Alter
9:00.3
27:59.0
 
194
Walton, Lily
SR
Valley View
9:00.5
27:59.4
143
195
Fehringer, Emma
SR
Alter
9:02.5
28:05.7
 
196
Salisbury, Rachel
SR
Cedarville
9:03.2
28:07.9
144
197
Fisher, Anneliese
SR
Cham. Julienne
9:04.3
28:11.5
 
198
Farmer, Gracie
SR
Mad. Plains
9:04.6
28:12.2
 
199
Bennett, Elizabeth
SR
Miami East
9:04.9
28:13.3
145
200
Jackson, Nora
SR
Alter
9:05.4
28:14.8
 
201
Klosterman, Natalie
JR
Russia
9:05.6
28:15.2
146
202
Smith, Taylor
SR
Carroll
9:06.1
28:17.0
 
203
Miller, Aiva
SR
Versailles
9:07.9
28:22.5
 
204
Beckmeyer, Alaina
SR
Clark Montessori
9:08.0
28:22.9
 
205
England, Alexa
SR
Day. Christian
9:09.4
28:27.2
147
206
Cassidy, Teagan
SR
Waynesville
9:09.6
28:27.8
 
207
Rindels, Grace
SR
Madeira
9:09.8
28:28.4
148
208
Tarwater, Abby
SR
Cedarville
9:10.0
28:29.0
149
209
Knebel, Molly
SR
Alter
9:10.4
28:30.3
 
210
Shoemaker, Lauren
SR
Cham. Julienne
9:10.4
28:30.4
 
211
Williams, Faith
SR
Newton Local
9:11.8
28:34.7
150
212
Wambold, Megan
SR
Cedarville
9:12.5
28:36.8
 
213
Mantor, Andrea
SR
Houston
9:12.5
28:36.8
 
214
Delgado, Dariana
SR
Tippecanoe
9:16.3
28:48.5
 
215
Callahan, Rylee
SR
Hillsboro
9:16.4
28:48.9
 
216
Ly, Courtney
SR
Alter
9:18.1
28:54.2
 
217
McAdams, Cyrena
SR
Miami East
9:21.0
29:03.1
151
218
Faulkner, Payton
SR
East Dayton Christian
9:21.2
29:03.9
 
219
Gasson, Emma
SR
Versailles
9:23.0
29:09.3
 
220
McKee, Molly
SR
Mid. Christian
9:23.9
29:12.1
 
221
Davis, Katie
SR
Mid. Christian
9:24.0
29:12.5
 
222
Harvey, Payton
SR
Lee. Fairfield
9:25.5
29:17.2
152
223
Baker, Kenzie
SR
Greenville
9:27.9
29:24.6
153
224
Orzali, Maria
SR
Clark Montessori
9:29.5
29:29.6
 
225
Amuri, Esperence
SR
Belmont
9:30.7
29:33.4
154
226
Roach, Anna
SR
Valley View
9:30.9
29:34.1
155
227
Kreusch, Brianna
SR
Tippecanoe
9:31.0
29:34.3
 
228
Dietz, Jenna
SR
Tippecanoe
9:31.5
29:35.8
 
229
Starkey, Sarah
SR
Bellefontaine
9:32.0
29:37.3
156
230
Lewis, Angela
SR
Bellefontaine
9:34.9
29:46.5
157
231
Lyons, Anne
SR
Tippecanoe
9:37.6
29:54.7
 
232
Faulkner, Bailey
SR
East Dayton Christian
9:38.4
29:57.2
 
233
Hartke, Kirsten
SR
Tippecanoe
9:38.4
29:57.3
 
234
Conley, Lizzie
SR
East Dayton Christian
9:41.7
30:07.6
 
235
Tuggle, Gabrielle
SR
Tippecanoe
9:46.5
30:22.4
 
236
Malicki, Haley
SR
Spr. Shawnee
9:47.6
30:26.0
 
237
Oberdorf, Kierstyn
SR
Houston
9:48.8
30:29.7
 
238
Newland, Katelyn
SR
Spr. Northwestern
9:48.9
30:30.1
158
239
Leopold, Myrna
SR
Carroll
9:49.3
30:31.1
 
240
Jones, Brianna
SR
Greeneview
9:49.7
30:32.4
 
241
Chapman, Brooke
SR
Bellefontaine
9:50.1
30:33.7
159
242
Lloyd, Emilia
SR
Spr. Shawnee
9:51.5
30:37.9
 
243
Price, Emily
SR
Lee. Fairfield
9:52.9
30:42.4
160
244
Rai, Roshni
SR
Aiken NewTech
9:54.9
30:48.6
 
245
Bishop, Laely
SR
Tippecanoe
9:55.8
30:51.3
 
246
Liette, Grace
SR
Tippecanoe
9:56.0
30:52.1
 
247
Youtsey, Lexi
SR
Waynesville
9:56.3
30:53.0
 
248
Sass, Lauren
SR
Cham. Julienne
9:56.7
30:54.0
 
249
Rismiller 10, Megan
SR
Versailles
9:57.0
30:55.2
 
250
Forsthoff, Josie
SR
Cham. Julienne
9:58.6
31:00.0
 
251
Jackson, Grace
SR
Cham. Julienne
10:00.1
31:04.6
 
252
DeVillez, Sophia
SR
Valley View
10:00.6
31:06.2
161
253
McCormick, Emma
SR
Tippecanoe
10:01.2
31:08.2
 
254
Ilges, Kallie
SR
Spr. Northwestern
10:03.3
31:14.6
162
255
Bellard, Trinity
SR
Mid. Christian
10:05.8
31:22.5
 
256
Porter, Libby
SR
Valley View
10:06.4
31:24.3
163
257
Hendricks, Anna
SR
Day. Christian
10:07.1
31:26.5
164
258
Collins, Isabella
SR
Rock Hill
10:07.6
31:28.0
165
259
Mullins, Emily
SR
Lakota Christian School
10:09.3
31:33.3
 
260
Kiesel, Katie
SR
Carroll
10:10.9
31:38.3
 
261
Miller, Erin
SR
Indian Lake
10:11.0
31:38.7
166
262
Heaberlin, Ellen
SR
Rock Hill
10:12.6
31:43.7
167
263
Knapke, Libby
SR
Houston
10:14.0
31:47.9
 
264
Osnaya, Maria
SR
Cham. Julienne
10:14.9
31:50.8
 
265
Rajab, Taima
SR
Tippecanoe
10:18.3
32:01.2
 
266
Toller, Lily
SR
Anna
10:21.4
32:10.8
 
267
Schack, Natalie
SR
Spr. Shawnee
10:22.3
32:13.8
 
268
Danhoui, Mathilda
SR
Belmont
10:28.9
32:34.2
168
269
Griffith, Maddison
SR
Lee. Fairfield
10:29.7
32:36.7
 
270
Tackage, Abby
SR
WCH Washington
10:29.7
32:36.8
169
271
Murphy, Lauren
SR
National Trail
10:35.9
32:56.0
170
272
Thieman, Samantha
SR
Tippecanoe
10:39.0
33:05.6
 
273
Troutman, Natalie
SR
Lakota Christian School
10:40.7
33:11.0
 
274
Woodgeard, Evelyn
SR
Twin Valley So.
10:43.8
33:20.6
 
275
Moats, Mia
SR
WCH Washington
10:43.8
33:20.6
171
276
Cruz, Illiyana
SR
Belmont
10:45.2
33:24.8
172
277
Batchelder, Molly
SR
Anna
10:45.7
33:26.5
 
278
Kasner, Jackie
SR
Greeneview
10:46.4
33:28.6
 
279
Leingang, Claire
SR
Cham. Julienne
10:48.0
33:33.7
 
280
Mitchell, Kayla
SR
Covington
10:49.3
33:37.7
173
281
Duffie, Ailean
SR
Lee. Fairfield
10:49.5
33:38.2
 
282
Lyons, Hannah
SR
Versailles
10:56.5
33:59.9
 
283
Fredrick, Morgan
SR
Versailles
10:56.6
34:00.4
 
284
Ferrif, Adilynn
SR
Belmont
10:56.7
34:00.6
174
285
McLear, Mollie
SR
Greenville
10:59.2
34:08.4
175
286
Kraft, Haley
SR
Cham. Julienne
10:59.7
34:10.0
 
287
Sposa, Emma
SR
Indian Lake
11:02.3
34:17.9
176
288
Tincu, Paige
SR
Cham. Julienne
11:05.4
34:27.6
 
289
Hodson, Hannah
SR
Lee. Fairfield
11:05.8
34:28.9
 
290
Weaver, Yelena
SR
Covington
11:08.1
34:36.1
177
291
Aguilera, Helen
SR
Rock Hill
11:11.0
34:44.9
 
292
Cambron, Gabrielle
SR
Cham. Julienne
11:15.7
34:59.7
 
293
Nabaongyi, Victoria
SR
Belmont
11:23.7
35:24.6
 
294
Wuellner, Sarah
SR
Lee. Fairfield
11:25.0
35:28.6
 
295
Stickney, Morgan
SR
Spr. Shawnee
11:31.4
35:48.6
 
296
Blatz, Sophia
SR
Day. Christian
11:33.4
35:54.6
178
297
Waldron, Selena
SO
Spr. Shawnee
11:37.4
36:07.0
 
298
Wortham, Imani
SR
Cham. Julienne
11:44.5
36:29.1
 
299
Scheifele, Nikita
SR
Indian Lake
11:45.7
36:32.9
179
300
Schwartz, Sydney
SR
Stivers School For The Arts
11:50.7
36:48.3
 
301
Hoelscher, Jaimee
SR
Versailles
11:52.0
36:52.4
 
302
Foreman, Kaylee
SR
Bellefontaine
11:54.4
37:00.0
 
303
Keckler, Megan
SR
Indian Lake
12:02.5
37:25.0
180
304
McDaniel, Eleanore
SR
Day. Christian
12:04.6
37:31.7
181
305
Sy, Kadia
SR
Aiken NewTech
12:06.5
37:37.5
 
306
Satterwhite, Reagan
SR
Greenville
12:09.2
37:46.0
182
307
Howey, Emma
SR
Carroll
12:10.9
37:51.1
 
308
Johnson, Maggie
SR
Twin Valley So.
12:12.9
37:57.4
 
309
Marlow, Megan
SR
Anna
12:18.4
38:14.4
 
310
Skujins, Rebecca
SR
Day. Christian
12:21.9
38:25.3
183
311
Cooper, Olivia
SR
Spr. Northwestern
12:28.1
38:44.5
184
312
Chowan, Karuna
SR
Aiken NewTech
12:29.5
38:49.0
 
313
Allen, Hannah
SR
Gr. City Chr.
12:36.1
39:09.5
 
314
Batchelder, Nelelia
SR
Anna
12:36.4
39:10.4
 
315
Cyphers, Teagan
SR
Tippecanoe
12:38.0
39:15.5
 
316
Wallace, Jayla
SR
Belmont
12:44.1
39:34.3
 
317
Schafer, Emily
SR
Covington
12:45.8
39:39.6
 
318
Moore, Emma
SR
Tippecanoe
12:47.2
39:43.9
 
319
Gillett, Cheyenne
SR
National Trail
13:04.2
40:37.0
 
320
Isner, Maggie
SR
Gr. City Chr.
13:15.0
41:10.4
 
321
Gannon, Mia
SR
Rock Hill
14:09.7
44:00.4
 
322
Russell, Gracie
SR
Anna
15:03.6
46:47.9
 
323
Fourman, Kim
SR
Franklin Monroe
16:55:23.2
52:35:20.0
 


Boys HS D2/3 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lee. Fairfield 1:29:13 17:50 74 9 14 16 17 18 49 88
2 Minster 1:30:33 18:06 114 5 19 20 34 36 58 108
3 Wyoming 1:31:11 18:14 147 6 12 31 43 55 69 73
4 Cedarville 1:30:50 18:10 165 2 4 44 54 61 89 96
5 Rock Hill 1:32:37 18:31 193 21 23 26 46 77 87 94
6 Waynesville 1:32:45 18:33 220 3 32 40 60 85 95 112
7 Houston 1:32:40 18:32 223 10 15 28 72 98 105 117
8 Botkins 1:34:10 18:50 243 35 39 47 59 63 141 172
8 Spr. Shawnee 1:33:18 18:39 243 7 29 30 86 91 142 158
10 Tippecanoe 1:34:39 18:55 286 25 45 56 68 92 93 106
11 Anna 1:34:49 18:57 316 13 41 80 82 100 122 132
12 Russia 1:35:27 19:05 327 51 52 65 76 83 101 162
13 National Trail 1:35:36 19:07 338 11 38 48 110 131 135 159
14 Versailles 1:35:35 19:07 350 22 66 70 79 113 118 119
15 Cham. Julienne 1:36:39 19:19 399 42 57 84 107 109 121 148
16 Valley View 1:37:55 19:35 411 24 53 64 104 166 175 184
17 Clark Montessori 1:38:31 19:42 482 37 81 115 124 125 150 155
18 Greenon 1:39:31 19:54 491 62 67 78 140 144 151 154
19 Newton Local 1:41:59 20:23 573 8 97 146 153 169 198 216
20 Covington 1:42:55 20:35 609 33 99 147 149 181 185 212
21 Hillsboro 1:43:01 20:36 628 75 103 116 163 171 220 226
22 Twin Valley So. 1:43:55 20:47 629 27 120 130 156 196 208 218
23 Franklin Monroe 1:44:02 20:48 643 50 123 138 164 168 195 205
24 Day. Christian 1:43:29 20:41 649 74 126 139 145 165 176 183
25 Alter 1:44:40 20:56 685 90 128 134 136 197 200 217
26 Miami East 1:45:23 21:04 712 102 127 133 173 177 178 187
27 WCH Washington 1:46:16 21:15 722 71 114 161 186 190 201 221
28 Beaver 1:53:52 22:46 824 1 191 204 209 219    
29 Clinton-Massie 1:49:49 21:57 827 137 167 170 174 179 180 193
30 Stivers School For The Arts 1:52:08 22:25 857 111 143 182 210 211 223  
31 East Dayton Christian 1:52:00 22:24 878 129 152 192 202 203 213 214
32 Kenton Ridge 1:52:03 22:24 888 157 160 188 189 194 199 207
33 Aiken NewTech 2:14:45 26:57 1092 206 215 222 224 225    

Boys HS D2/3 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 12:05 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Leist, Evan
SR
Beaver
5:25.5
16:51.4
1
2
Wallis, Ethan
SR
Cedarville
5:26.8
16:55.3
2
3
Amato, Colin
SR
Waynesville
5:29.8
17:04.7
3
4
Koning, Trent
SR
Cedarville
5:32.5
17:13.1
4
5
Albers, Alex
FR
Minster
5:34.5
17:19.3
5
6
Nice, John
SR
Wyoming
5:34.8
17:20.3
6
7
Dyar, Alex
SR
Spr. Shawnee
5:37.8
17:29.7
7
8
Hoover, Ben
SR
Newton Local
5:38.8
17:32.6
8
9
Setty, Austin
SR
Lee. Fairfield
5:40.2
17:37.2
9
10
Freistuhler, Tristin
SR
Houston
5:40.9
17:39.2
10
11
Bishop, Josh
SR
National Trail
5:41.6
17:41.5
11
12
Schwartz, Jack
SR
Wyoming
5:42.1
17:42.9
12
13
Paavola, Caden
SR
Indian Lake
5:42.4
17:44.0
 
14
Smith, Lucas
SR
Anna
5:43.0
17:45.9
13
15
Davis, Ethan
SR
Lee. Fairfield
5:43.3
17:46.8
14
16
Knouff, Ethan
SR
Houston
5:43.9
17:48.6
15
17
Yamnitz, Bryson
 
Lakeland Christian
5:44.8
17:51.3
 
18
Duffie, Brandtson
SR
Lee. Fairfield
5:46.2
17:55.6
16
19
Frost, Cohen
SR
Lee. Fairfield
5:46.5
17:56.6
17
20
Hodson, Bennett
SR
Lee. Fairfield
5:46.7
17:57.4
18
21
Barga, Luke
JR
Minster
5:47.4
17:59.5
19
22
Albers, Jon
SR
Minster
5:47.9
18:01.0
20
23
Aguilera, Jasson
SR
Rock Hill
5:48.3
18:02.4
21
24
Blakeley, Brooks
SR
Versailles
5:51.5
18:12.1
22
25
Miller, Ethan
SR
Rock Hill
5:52.0
18:13.6
23
26
Michael, Ryan
JR
Valley View
5:53.2
18:17.4
24
27
Shilt, Brady
SR
Tippecanoe
5:53.6
18:18.7
25
28
Boggs, Logan
SR
Rock Hill
5:53.8
18:19.3
26
29
Saul, Kyle
SR
Twin Valley So.
5:55.7
18:25.3
27
30
Jacobs, Blake
SR
Houston
5:55.8
18:25.4
28
31
Dillavou, Jordyn
SR
Spr. Shawnee
5:56.0
18:26.3
29
32
Geist, Will
SR
Spr. Shawnee
5:56.3
18:27.0
30
33
Bornholdt, Collin
SR
Wyoming
5:57.0
18:29.4
31
34
Harvey, Kaden
SR
Waynesville
5:58.1
18:32.8
32
35
Welborn, Bennett
SR
Covington
5:58.6
18:34.4
33
36
Felice, Austin
JR
Minster
5:58.8
18:34.9
34
37
Watterson, Collin
SR
Botkins
5:59.3
18:36.3
35
38
Huwer, Aaron
SR
Minster
6:00.2
18:39.2
36
39
Estes, Evan
SR
Clark Montessori
6:00.5
18:40.0
37
40
Hunt, Travis
SR
National Trail
6:00.8
18:41.2
38
41
Brown, Donovan
SR
Botkins
6:00.9
18:41.2
39
42
Morgan, Levi
SR
Waynesville
6:01.0
18:41.8
40
43
Robinson, Jacob
SR
Anna
6:01.2
18:42.3
41
44
Gideon, Sean
SR
Cham. Julienne
6:01.2
18:42.3
42
45
Schirra, Max
SR
Wyoming
6:01.3
18:42.6
43
46
Estepp, Isaiah
SR
Cedarville
6:01.8
18:44.1
44
47
Brown, Trenton
SR
Tippecanoe
6:02.2
18:45.4
45
48
Wood, Noah
SR
Rock Hill
6:02.7
18:47.1
46
49
Goubeaux, Elliot
SR
Botkins
6:03.2
18:48.4
47
50
Harrison, Cameron
SR
National Trail
6:03.3
18:48.9
48
51
Haines, Blake
SR
Lee. Fairfield
6:04.2
18:51.6
49
52
Good, Cole
SR
Franklin Monroe
6:04.4
18:52.2
50
53
DeLoye, Andrew
SR
Russia
6:04.4
18:52.3
51
54
George, Gavin
SR
Russia
6:04.9
18:53.8
52
55
Vogel, Zach
SR
Valley View
6:05.0
18:54.2
53
56
Herron, Payton
SR
Cedarville
6:05.2
18:54.8
54
57
Parker, Josh
SR
Wyoming
6:05.8
18:56.5
55
58
Prenger, Ben
SR
Tippecanoe
6:06.0
18:57.1
56
59
Cormier, Ian
SR
Cham. Julienne
6:06.0
18:57.4
57
60
Schulte, Brock
SO
Minster
6:06.0
18:57.4
58
61
Alan, Fullenkamp
SR
Botkins
6:07.2
19:00.9
59
62
Johnson, Denver
SR
Waynesville
6:07.4
19:01.7
60
63
Mason, Drew
SR
Cedarville
6:08.0
19:03.4
61
64
Wise, Calvin
SR
Greenon
6:08.0
19:03.4
62
65
Poeppelman, RJ
SR
Botkins
6:08.1
19:03.9
63
66
Martinez, AJ
SR
Valley View
6:08.3
19:04.2
64
67
Bell, Jonathan
SO
Russia
6:08.4
19:04.6
65
68
Baltes, Stuart
SR
Versailles
6:08.4
19:04.7
66
69
Patrick, Gavin
SR
Greenon
6:08.6
19:05.3
67
70
McCaffrey, Patrick
SR
Tippecanoe
6:08.7
19:05.7
68
71
Chemero, Henry
SR
Wyoming
6:09.0
19:06.5
69
72
Barga, Noah
SR
Versailles
6:09.2
19:07.3
70
73
Morris, Kameron
SR
WCH Washington
6:09.7
19:08.9
71
74
Meiring, Patrick
SR
Houston
6:10.4
19:11.0
72
75
Ford, Bryce
SR
Wyoming
6:10.6
19:11.7
73
76
Bailey, Rhett
SR
Day. Christian
6:10.7
19:11.7
74
77
Spencer, Nathan
SR
Hillsboro
6:11.3
19:13.6
75
78
Caldwell, Nicholas
SO
Russia
6:11.7
19:15.0
76
79
Floyd, Brady
SR
Rock Hill
6:11.9
19:15.7
77
80
Journell, Jaden
SR
Greenon
6:12.6
19:17.7
78
81
Brewer, Alex
SR
Versailles
6:12.8
19:18.4
79
82
Frilling, Collin
SR
Anna
6:13.3
19:20.0
80
83
Miller, Jacob
SR
Clark Montessori
6:13.4
19:20.2
81
84
Nanik, Colton
SR
Anna
6:13.8
19:21.6
82
85
Shappie, Aiden
SR
Russia
6:13.9
19:21.9
83
86
Amstutz, Nick
SR
Cham. Julienne
6:14.0
19:22.2
84
87
Berger, Jackson
SR
Waynesville
6:14.9
19:24.9
85
88
Schafer, Noah
SR
Spr. Shawnee
6:15.1
19:25.4
86
89
Blankenship, Nick
SR
Rock Hill
6:15.1
19:25.5
87
90
Campbell, Gavin
SR
Lee. Fairfield
6:15.5
19:26.8
88
91
Kinsinger, Ben
SR
Cedarville
6:16.0
19:28.2
89
92
Johnston, Michael
SR
Alter
6:16.3
19:29.3
90
93
Kaiser, Keith
SR
Spr. Shawnee
6:16.5
19:29.8
91
94
Nichols, Chris
SR
Tippecanoe
6:17.4
19:32.8
92
95
Earl, Cameron
SR
Tippecanoe
6:17.5
19:32.9
93
96
Baker, Eli
SR
Rock Hill
6:17.5
19:33.0
94
97
Adams, Caden
SR
Waynesville
6:18.1
19:34.9
95
98
Salisbury, Jeffery
SR
Cedarville
6:18.3
19:35.4
96
99
Shellenberger, Curtis
SR
Newton Local
6:18.4
19:35.7
97
100
Slater, Jacob
SR
Houston
6:18.6
19:36.5
98
101
Boehringer, Owen
SR
Covington
6:18.7
19:36.8
99
102
Gaier, Caleb
SR
Anna
6:19.7
19:39.9
100
103
Goubeaux, Jake
SR
Russia
6:19.9
19:40.6
101
104
Hayes, Alex
SR
Miami East
6:20.1
19:41.0
102
105
Lucarello, Bailey
SR
Hillsboro
6:20.2
19:41.4
103
106
Michael, Justin
SR
Valley View
6:20.6
19:42.7
104
107
Ely, Ryan
SR
Houston
6:21.8
19:46.4
105
108
Anticoli, Luke
SR
Tippecanoe
6:21.9
19:46.6
106
109
Marshall, Will
SR
Cham. Julienne
6:22.2
19:47.6
107
110
Catrone, Jacob
SR
Tippecanoe
6:22.5
19:48.5
 
111
Slonkosky, Joe
FR
Minster
6:22.7
19:49.1
108
112
Schneider, Zach
SR
Cham. Julienne
6:23.2
19:50.6
109
113
Eyler, Adam
SR
National Trail
6:23.4
19:51.4
110
114
Wright, James
SR
Stivers School For The Arts
6:23.6
19:51.8
111
115
Click, Eli
SR
Waynesville
6:23.6
19:52.1
112
116
Spencer, Tristan
SR
Tippecanoe
6:23.8
19:52.6
 
117
Gehret, Jack
SR
Versailles
6:23.9
19:52.9
113
118
O'Leary, Malachi
SR
Wyoming
6:24.3
19:54.1
 
119
Lane, Connor
SR
WCH Washington
6:24.9
19:56.0
114
120
Wells-McCullough, Jacob
SR
Clark Montessori
6:25.4
19:57.6
115
121
Wickstrom, Ike
SR
Wyoming
6:25.7
19:58.6
 
122
Prenger, Tyler
FR
Minster
6:25.8
19:58.9
 
123
Droesch, Matthew
SO
Minster
6:27.1
20:02.9
 
124
Rensing, Alex
SR
Hillsboro
6:27.7
20:04.6
116
125
Arnold, Brennan
SR
Houston
6:28.4
20:07.0
117
126
Cotner, Andrew
SR
Versailles
6:28.5
20:07.1
118
127
Cromwell, Matt
SR
Versailles
6:28.7
20:07.9
119
128
Keener, Chris
SR
Twin Valley So.
6:29.2
20:09.3
120
129
Moore, Jackson
SR
Bradford
6:29.7
20:10.9
 
130
Allaire, Joseph
SR
Cham. Julienne
6:30.0
20:11.9
121
131
Tarwater, Ben
SR
Cedarville
6:30.3
20:12.6
 
132
Arling, Derek
SR
Anna
6:30.9
20:14.6
122
133
Hosler, Brendan
SR
Franklin Monroe
6:31.2
20:15.6
123
134
Jarrold-Grapes, Jesse
SR
Clark Montessori
6:31.6
20:16.9
124
135
Meehan, Vinnie
SR
Clark Montessori
6:31.7
20:17.1
125
136
Childs, Nathan
SR
Day. Christian
6:32.5
20:19.6
126
137
petitjean, Jarrett
SR
Versailles
6:32.7
20:20.3
 
138
LeMaster, Garrett
SR
Miami East
6:33.4
20:22.4
127
139
Taylor, Dylan
SR
Tippecanoe
6:33.7
20:23.2
 
140
Miller, Logan
SR
Versailles
6:33.8
20:23.6
 
141
Stueve, Charlie
SR
Tippecanoe
6:34.3
20:25.1
 
142
Neer, Eric
SR
Alter
6:34.6
20:26.0
128
143
Faulkner, Chapman
SR
East Dayton Christian
6:35.1
20:27.6
129
144
Wright, Brandan
SR
Twin Valley So.
6:35.9
20:30.2
130
145
Salazar, Jacob
JR
Minster
6:36.3
20:31.4
 
146
Murphy, Ethan
SR
National Trail
6:36.9
20:33.3
131
147
Parker, Ben
SR
Wyoming
6:37.2
20:34.3
 
148
Beam, Carter
SR
Anna
6:37.3
20:34.5
132
149
Huber, Ben
SR
Tippecanoe
6:37.8
20:36.0
 
150
Bowersock, Cameron
SR
Anna
6:37.8
20:36.2
 
151
Schmidt, Hayden
SR
Anna
6:37.9
20:36.4
 
152
Bair, Michael
SR
Miami East
6:38.0
20:36.6
133
153
Aguilera, Victor
SR
Rock Hill
6:38.3
20:37.7
 
154
Tarwater, John Mark
SR
Cedarville
6:38.5
20:38.2
 
155
Nyhan, Jack
SR
Alter
6:38.9
20:39.4
134
156
VanWinkle, Caleb
SR
National Trail
6:39.8
20:42.4
135
157
Earl, Joseph
SR
Houston
6:40.7
20:45.2
 
158
Waller, Blake
SR
Rock Hill
6:41.2
20:46.7
 
159
Walters, Kevin
SR
Alter
6:42.3
20:49.9
136
160
Fisher, Logan
SR
Clinton-Massie
6:42.4
20:50.2
137
161
Huber, Addison
SR
Tippecanoe
6:42.5
20:50.6
 
162
Gilliland, Xavier
SR
Franklin Monroe
6:43.3
20:53.1
138
163
Harshbarger, Nathan
SR
Tippecanoe
6:43.4
20:53.4
 
164
Murray, Henry
SR
Tippecanoe
6:43.9
20:55.1
 
165
Ahrens, Zachary
SR
Versailles
6:44.7
20:57.4
 
166
Crim, Cole
SR
Houston
6:44.7
20:57.4
 
167
Williams, Jonathan
SR
Day. Christian
6:45.2
20:59.0
139
168
Glaze, Sean
SR
Greenon
6:45.7
21:00.7
140
169
Weatherhead, Shane
SR
Botkins
6:46.0
21:01.5
141
170
Fogt, Joshua
SR
Spr. Shawnee
6:46.3
21:02.5
142
171
Pippert, James
SR
Stivers School For The Arts
6:46.7
21:03.8
143
172
Estes, Cason
SR
Greenon
6:47.1
21:04.9
144
173
Hendricks, Sam
SR
Day. Christian
6:47.2
21:05.2
145
174
Subler, Ryan
SR
Versailles
6:47.6
21:06.7
 
175
Catrone, Nicholas
SR
Tippecanoe
6:47.7
21:06.8
 
176
Via, Owen
SR
Newton Local
6:47.8
21:07.1
146
177
Benedict, Ian
SR
Covington
6:48.0
21:07.7
147
178
Muterspaw, Stefan
SR
Waynesville
6:48.3
21:08.8
 
179
Coughlin, Josh
SR
Cham. Julienne
6:48.4
21:09.2
148
180
Barhorst, Zane
SR
Covington
6:48.6
21:09.6
149
181
Courtney, Connor
SR
Clark Montessori
6:48.9
21:10.5
150
182
Pregner, Carson
FR
Minster
6:49.6
21:12.8
 
183
Hartman, Nick
SR
Tippecanoe
6:49.9
21:13.8
 
184
Shannon, Preston
SR
Anna
6:50.5
21:15.6
 
185
Mowery, Hunter
SR
Houston
6:51.3
21:18.2
 
186
Mayhew, Will
SR
Gr. City Chr.
6:51.8
21:19.5
 
187
Seubert, Cameron
SR
Tippecanoe
6:52.7
21:22.3
 
188
Pettit, Jackson
SR
Greenon
6:52.8
21:22.8
151
189
Low, Kyle
SR
Houston
6:53.6
21:25.2
 
190
Sanders, Samuel
SR
East Dayton Christian
6:53.9
21:26.1
152
191
Connors, Preston
SR
Tippecanoe
6:55.0
21:29.4
 
192
Cotter, Jovian
SR
Mid. Christian
6:55.1
21:29.7
 
193
Griffith, Jordan
SR
Rock Hill
6:55.2
21:30.3
 
194
Shellenbarger, Clint
SR
Newton Local
6:55.6
21:31.5
153
195
Glaze, Luke
SR
Greenon
6:55.7
21:31.6
154
196
Comstock, Clark
SR
Clark Montessori
6:56.0
21:32.7
155
197
Osborne, Jacob
SR
Anna
6:56.1
21:32.9
 
198
Coppock, Scott
SR
Waynesville
6:56.6
21:34.5
 
199
Craft, Seth
SR
Twin Valley So.
6:56.9
21:35.3
156
200
Davis, Evan
SR
Kenton Ridge
6:57.0
21:35.6
157
201
Phillips, Derick
SR
Waynesville
6:57.1
21:36.0
 
202
Griffith, Ethan
SR
Spr. Shawnee
6:57.3
21:36.6
158
203
Adrian, Jacob
SR
Spr. Shawnee
6:57.3
21:36.8
 
204
Pollock, Justin
SR
Houston
6:57.4
21:37.1
 
205
Young, Thomas
SR
Clark Montessori
6:57.8
21:38.2
 
206
Miller, Ian
SR
National Trail
6:57.9
21:38.4
159
207
Redman, Isaiah
SR
Kenton Ridge
6:58.0
21:38.8
160
208
Runk, Karson
SR
WCH Washington
6:58.1
21:39.0
161
209
Curry, Terrance
SR
Thurgood Marshall
6:58.2
21:39.5
 
210
O'Brien, Dylan
SR
Spr. Shawnee
6:58.2
21:39.6
 
211
Magoto, Jonas
SR
Russia
6:58.7
21:40.9
162
212
Berelsman, Joel
SO
Minster
6:59.1
21:42.3
 
213
Seidenschmidt, AJ
SR
Waynesville
6:59.2
21:42.5
 
214
Trimble, Alex
SR
Cham. Julienne
6:59.7
21:44.1
 
215
Sowders, Ben
SR
Hillsboro
7:00.5
21:46.6
163
216
Kitchen, Ethan
SR
Anna
7:00.5
21:46.6
 
217
Rose, Ben
SR
Versailles
7:00.8
21:47.5
 
218
Supplee, Ben
SR
Cedarville
7:02.2
21:51.8
 
219
Meyer, Jacob
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:02.7
21:53.5
164
220
Reynolds, Sam
SR
Day. Christian
7:02.8
21:53.9
165
221
Smith, John
SR
Spr. Northwestern
7:03.2
21:55.0
 
222
Gruet, Trey
SR
Cedarville
7:03.4
21:55.7
 
223
Foster, Cole
SR
Valley View
7:03.8
21:56.7
166
224
Meyer, Eric
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:03.9
21:57.2
 
225
Allen, Jonathan
SR
Cedarville
7:04.5
21:59.1
 
226
Lentine, Luke
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:04.7
21:59.6
167
227
Dietz, Joey
SR
Tippecanoe
7:04.7
21:59.6
 
228
Gruet, Brice
SR
Cedarville
7:07.4
22:08.0
 
229
Brumbaugh, Dylan
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:07.5
22:08.5
168
230
Haines, Brant
SR
Lee. Fairfield
7:08.0
22:09.9
 
231
Reed, Mike
SR
Versailles
7:08.3
22:10.8
 
232
McGhee, Balin
SR
Spr. Shawnee
7:08.6
22:11.7
 
233
Kies, Caleb
SO
Minster
7:08.8
22:12.3
 
234
Myers, Trey
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:08.8
22:12.5
 
235
Moore, Jacob
SR
Newton Local
7:08.9
22:12.6
169
236
Poeppelman, Ryan
SR
Anna
7:09.1
22:13.5
 
237
Swope, Brennen
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:09.3
22:14.0
170
238
Back, Ethan
SR
Hillsboro
7:09.6
22:15.0
171
239
Crawford, Justen
SR
Clark Montessori
7:10.6
22:18.0
 
240
Smith, Ethan
JR
Minster
7:10.6
22:18.1
 
241
Rogers, Brock
SR
Botkins
7:10.7
22:18.4
172
242
Richter, Cam
SR
Miami East
7:10.9
22:19.0
173
243
Goodall, Seth
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:11.2
22:19.9
174
244
Dunaway, Ethan
SR
Valley View
7:11.8
22:21.8
175
245
Powers, Zeke
SR
Greeneview
7:12.1
22:22.6
 
246
Bletzinger, Andrew
SR
Day. Christian
7:12.2
22:23.1
176
247
Cruset, Caleb
SR
Anna
7:12.3
22:23.3
 
248
Magoto, Will
SR
Russia
7:12.5
22:24.0
 
249
Rucker, Miles
SR
Clark Montessori
7:12.6
22:24.2
 
250
Bensman, Adam
SR
Miami East
7:12.6
22:24.3
177
251
Post, Austin
SR
Tippecanoe
7:12.9
22:25.2
 
252
DeWeese, Christian
SR
Miami East
7:13.0
22:25.3
178
253
Welsheimer, Philip
SR
Greenon
7:13.2
22:26.1
 
254
Wallace, Aidan
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:13.3
22:26.3
179
255
Hensley, Bryce
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:13.5
22:26.9
180
256
Rench, Ayden
SR
Covington
7:13.5
22:27.0
181
257
Baldridge, Josh
SR
Spr. Shawnee
7:13.7
22:27.6
 
258
Keller, Joe
SO
Minster
7:13.7
22:27.6
 
259
Stueve, Benjamin
SR
Tippecanoe
7:14.2
22:29.1
 
260
Smith, Reese
SR
Anna
7:14.3
22:29.6
 
261
Watson, Kyjhan
SR
Stivers School For The Arts
7:15.1
22:32.0
182
262
Lehner, TJ
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:15.6
22:33.5
 
263
Schulze, Caden
SR
Versailles
7:16.1
22:35.1
 
264
Prince, Gavin
SR
Waynesville
7:16.3
22:35.6
 
265
Ross, Caleb
SR
Clark Montessori
7:16.4
22:35.9
 
266
Welker, John
SR
Day. Christian
7:16.9
22:37.6
183
267
Stillwell, Gage
SR
Valley View
7:17.1
22:38.3
184
268
Rawson, Owen
SR
Covington
7:17.4
22:39.1
185
269
Baughn, Will
SR
WCH Washington
7:17.6
22:39.7
186
270
Douglas, Jairon
SR
Houston
7:17.7
22:40.1
 
271
Hartman, Leo
SR
Tippecanoe
7:18.3
22:41.8
 
272
Boerger, Mathew
SR
Tippecanoe
7:18.9
22:43.6
 
273
Shafer, Ken
SR
Mad. Plains
7:19.3
22:45.1
 
274
DeWeese, Cameron
SR
Miami East
7:19.4
22:45.3
187
275
Kain, Elijah
SR
Cedarville
7:20.6
22:49.1
 
276
Blevins, Michael
SR
Tippecanoe
7:20.9
22:49.9
 
277
Sisler, Colton
SR
Gr. City Chr.
7:21.0
22:50.5
 
278
Davis, Joshua
SR
Kenton Ridge
7:21.5
22:51.9
188
279
Ebanks, Wanderly
SR
Tippecanoe
7:21.5
22:51.9
 
280
McBlane, Zachary
SR
Kenton Ridge
7:21.6
22:52.1
189
281
Wilkerson, Kalub
SR
WCH Washington
7:21.8
22:52.8
190
282
Slusher, Brennen
SR
Beaver
7:22.3
22:54.4
191
283
Williams, Alex
SR
Thurgood Marshall
7:22.7
22:55.7
 
284
Dircksen, Greg
SR
Versailles
7:22.8
22:56.0
 
285
Friend, Riley
SR
Lee. Fairfield
7:23.1
22:56.8
 
286
Adkins, Jeremy
SR
East Dayton Christian
7:23.2
22:57.1
192
287
Mornhinweg, Aidan
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:23.6
22:58.2
 
288
Steinke, Cole
SR
Botkins
7:24.5
23:01.2
 
289
McDowell, Colin
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:24.6
23:01.4
193
290
Westerheide, Alex
FR
Minster
7:25.3
23:03.5
 
291
Taylor, Zayden
SR
Kenton Ridge
7:25.8
23:05.1
194
292
Geiss, Nathaniel
SR
Day. Christian
7:25.9
23:05.7
 
293
Bowers, Nathaniel
SO
Minster
7:26.0
23:05.8
 
294
King, Dylan
SR
Gr. City Chr.
7:26.4
23:07.2
 
295
Blagg, Hunter
SR
Rock Hill
7:26.8
23:08.4
 
296
McDermott, Isaac
SR
Anna
7:27.4
23:10.2
 
297
Thayer, Ross
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:27.6
23:10.7
195
298
Schmitmeyer, Isaiah
SR
Houston
7:28.0
23:12.2
 
299
Johnson, Grayson
SR
Spr. Shawnee
7:28.1
23:12.4
 
300
Swafford, Lee
SR
Twin Valley So.
7:29.0
23:15.3
196
301
Bonar, Caleb
SR
Alter
7:29.2
23:15.9
197
302
Flanary, Colton
SR
Newton Local
7:29.6
23:17.1
198
303
Northern, Alan
SR
Kenton Ridge
7:30.1
23:18.7
199
304
Reuter, Matt
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:30.3
23:19.1
 
305
Braig, Ryan
SR
Indian Lake
7:32.9
23:27.3
 
306
George, Jack
SR
Alter
7:33.6
23:29.4
200
307
Waters, Josh
SR
WCH Washington
7:33.6
23:29.5
201
308
Howell, Chase
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:33.9
23:30.2
 
309
Kimmel, Mason
SR
Tippecanoe
7:34.2
23:31.5
 
310
Kocur, Connor
SR
Cham. Julienne
7:34.3
23:31.7
 
311
Reynolds, Logan
SR
East Dayton Christian
7:34.9
23:33.6
202
312
Schultz, Devon
JR
Minster
7:35.0
23:33.8
 
313
Orme, Sam
SR
Day. Christian
7:35.7
23:36.0
 
314
Moats, Landen
SR
East Dayton Christian
7:35.8
23:36.3
203
315
Webb, Tyler
SR
Beaver
7:35.9
23:36.7
204
316
Doughman, Roger
SR
Mad. Plains
7:35.9
23:36.7
 
317
Fee, Ethan
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:36.2
23:37.6
205
318
Schultz, Owen
SR
Versailles
7:36.5
23:38.4
 
319
Wilson, Adam
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:36.7
23:39.0
 
320
Kaiser, Nick
SR
Clark Montessori
7:39.1
23:46.5
 
321
Stammen, Lucas
FR
Minster
7:39.2
23:46.7
 
322
Subba, Suman
SR
Aiken NewTech
7:40.0
23:49.5
206
323
Ethan, Aufderhaar
SR
Botkins
7:40.0
23:49.5
 
324
Clyne, Noah
SR
Tippecanoe
7:41.2
23:52.9
 
325
Dyar, Andrew
SR
Kenton Ridge
7:41.6
23:54.4
207
326
Jester, Wesley
SR
Houston
7:42.9
23:58.2
 
327
Kelly, Isaiah
SR
Rock Hill
7:42.9
23:58.4
 
328
McGuire, Cian
SR
Waynesville
7:44.0
24:01.6
 
329
Haas, Nolan
SR
Tippecanoe
7:44.7
24:04.1
 
330
Craft, Justus
SR
Twin Valley So.
7:45.7
24:07.1
208
331
Hayes, Toby
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:46.9
24:10.9
 
332
Salisbury, Logan
SR
Beaver
7:47.0
24:11.2
209
333
Chappie, Sam
SR
Miami East
7:47.3
24:12.0
 
334
Humphrey, Aiden
SR
Stivers School For The Arts
7:47.5
24:12.6
210
335
Keiser, Ethan
SR
Versailles
7:47.5
24:12.6
 
336
Sease, Dean
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:49.8
24:20.0
 
337
Griffin, Jordan
SR
Kenton Ridge
7:51.1
24:24.0
 
338
Gerber, Logan
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:52.7
24:28.9
 
339
Pullen, Mi'Kel
SR
Stivers School For The Arts
7:52.7
24:28.9
211
340
Davidson, Logan
SR
Valley View
7:53.3
24:30.5
 
341
Ebert, Aaron
SR
Day. Christian
7:53.3
24:30.6
 
342
Pollock, Brandon
SR
Houston
7:53.4
24:31.1
 
343
Rench, Ashby
SR
Covington
7:53.8
24:32.3
212
344
Shellebarger, Jared
SR
Bradford
7:54.1
24:33.1
 
345
Nelson, Jonathan
SR
Versailles
7:54.5
24:34.4
 
346
Smiley, Gideon
SR
Clark Montessori
7:55.3
24:36.9
 
347
Shellabarger, Isaac
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:55.8
24:38.4
 
348
Rench, Avery
SR
Covington
7:56.1
24:39.5
 
349
Clark, Owen
SR
Tippecanoe
7:56.6
24:40.9
 
350
Paul, CJ
SR
Cedarville
7:57.2
24:42.7
 
351
Benedict, Izeke
SR
Covington
7:57.2
24:42.9
 
352
Hoyle, Wade
SR
Greeneview
7:58.0
24:45.1
 
353
Ryba, Andrew
SR
East Dayton Christian
7:58.4
24:46.4
213
354
Pleger, David
SR
East Dayton Christian
7:58.4
24:46.6
214
355
Hanson, Hayden
SR
Cedarville
7:58.5
24:46.9
 
356
Crooms, Gabe
SR
Clark Montessori
8:04.4
25:05.0
 
357
Cimalamungu, Celestin
SR
Aiken NewTech
8:05.3
25:08.1
215
358
Dirlam, Nathan
SR
Spr. Northwestern
8:05.5
25:08.5
 
359
Hunt, Toby
SR
Newton Local
8:05.7
25:09.2
216
360
Hughes, Mason
SR
Tippecanoe
8:06.0
25:10.1
 
361
Gaines, Bruce
SR
East Dayton Christian
8:06.7
25:12.2
 
362
Schindler, Nicholas
SR
Cham. Julienne
8:07.0
25:13.2
 
363
Curtin, Nick
SR
East Dayton Christian
8:07.1
25:13.5
 
364
Phillips, Joey
SR
Waynesville
8:07.1
25:13.6
 
365
Oliver, Jason
SR
East Dayton Christian
8:07.1
25:13.7
 
366
Lozano, Caleb
SR
Miami East
8:08.5
25:17.8
 
367
Ormsbee, Daniel
SR
Cedarville
8:09.1
25:19.9
 
368
Brummit, Devin
SR
Covington
8:11.0
25:25.7
 
369
Flax, Gregory
SR
Southeastern S. Char.
8:11.0
25:25.8
 
370
Sigler, Nikolas
SR
Alter
8:12.0
25:28.9
217
371
Friend, Orrie
SR
Lee. Fairfield
8:12.8
25:31.3
 
372
Johnson, David
SR
Hillcrest
8:13.9
25:34.6
 
373
Schmitmeyer, Mitchell
SR
Franklin Monroe
8:14.9
25:37.8
 
374
Espinoza, Daniel
SR
Anna
8:15.3
25:39.0
 
375
Cox, Gavin
SR
Lee. Fairfield
8:16.7
25:43.5
 
376
Haines, Andrew
SR
Day. Christian
8:17.0
25:44.2
 
377
Kuhn, Joel
SR
Tippecanoe
8:17.0
25:44.4
 
378
Hanlin, Ben
SR
Cham. Julienne
8:17.2
25:45.1
 
379
Hittle, Curtis
SR
Twin Valley So.
8:18.9
25:50.1
218
380
McPherson, Ayden
SR
Mad. Plains
8:18.9
25:50.3
 
381
Meyer, Dylan
SR
Versailles
8:21.6
25:58.6
 
382
Cormier, Noah
SR
Cham. Julienne
8:23.0
26:03.0
 
383
Brunswick, Ben
SR
Tippecanoe
8:23.2
26:03.7
 
384
Savage, Elijah
SR
East Dayton Christian
8:24.5
26:07.5
 
385
Wilke, Sege
SR
Kenton Ridge
8:25.1
26:09.5
 
386
Cartwright, Sam
SR
Houston
8:26.9
26:15.1
 
387
Mills, Hunter
SR
Franklin Monroe
8:27.7
26:17.5
 
388
Lapp, Tanner
SR
Alter
8:27.8
26:17.9
 
389
Tuggle, Garrett
SR
Beaver
8:28.2
26:19.2
219
390
Arling, AJ
SR
Anna
8:28.9
26:21.3
 
391
Rose, Andrew
SR
Covington
8:29.4
26:22.8
 
392
York, Sam
SR
Russia
8:33.1
26:34.3
 
393
Richardson, Caleb
SR
Lakota Christian School
8:36.5
26:44.8
 
394
Ryan, Owen
SR
Hillsboro
8:37.3
26:47.4
220
395
Erwin, Connor
SR
Spr. Northwestern
8:37.5
26:48.0
 
396
Crawford, Jacob
SR
Clark Montessori
8:38.9
26:52.3
 
397
Schreck, Cameron
SR
Hillcrest
8:39.9
26:55.5
 
398
Schafer, Michael
SR
Covington
8:40.6
26:57.6
 
399
Mornhinweg, Conlan
SR
Cham. Julienne
8:46.0
27:14.3
 
400
Crabtree, RG
SR
WCH Washington
8:46.3
27:15.5
221
401
Dawes, Branton
SR
WCH Washington
8:46.4
27:15.8
 
402
Cossel, Alex
SR
Kenton Ridge
8:47.2
27:18.2
 
403
Nunez, Tiago
SR
Aiken NewTech
8:48.7
27:22.8
222
404
Elrich, Ryan
SR
WCH Washington
8:51.3
27:30.8
 
405
Corbean, Zachary
SR
Stivers School For The Arts
8:56.4
27:46.6
223
406
Ishmael, Ethan
SR
Day. Christian
8:58.3
27:52.6
 
407
Widmor, Logan
SR
Cham. Julienne
9:06.0
28:16.5
 
408
Smith, Travis
SR
Clinton-Massie
9:06.2
28:17.3
 
409
Rai, Suraj
SR
Aiken NewTech
9:14.9
28:44.2
224
410
Fincham, Mack
SR
Kenton Ridge
9:17.0
28:50.8
 
411
Biddlestone, Hunter
SR
Bradford
9:17.2
28:51.4
 
412
Edelmann, Isaac
SR
Anna
9:23.8
29:11.8
 
413
Brookey, Matthew
SR
Franklin Monroe
9:23.8
29:11.8
 
414
Hawkins, Hunter
FR
Miami East
9:27.1
29:22.2
 
415
Tucker, Dylan
SR
Franklin Monroe
9:30.9
29:34.1
 
416
Gordon, Mark
SR
Valley View
9:33.0
29:40.4
 
417
Ahmadzai, Mohammad
SR
Aiken NewTech
9:33.3
29:41.5
225
418
Russell, Cody
SR
Southeastern S. Char.
9:38.6
29:57.8
 
419
Willoughby, Hunter
SR
Franklin Monroe
9:39.6
30:01.1
 
420
Kibler, Jackson
SR
Spr. Northwestern
9:41.7
30:07.7
 
421
Flowers, Michael
SR
Gr. City Chr.
9:42.8
30:11.0
 
422
Harshbarger, Ben
SR
Versailles
9:48.4
30:28.2
 
423
Cottrill, Aidan
SR
WCH Washington
9:48.7
30:29.4
 
424
Phillips, Skyler
SR
Miami East
9:48.8
30:29.7
 
425
Rader, Luke
SR
WCH Washington
10:09.2
31:33.0
 
426
Smart, Liam
SR
Hillsboro
10:15.9
31:53.7
226
427
Koegge, Andrew
FR
Minster
10:20.8
32:08.9
 
428
Cordonnier, Adam
SR
Versailles
10:22.3
32:13.8
 
429
Shaw, Jaden
SR
Southeastern S. Char.
10:24.8
32:21.6
 
430
Thorstenson, Clifford
SR
Alter
10:28.3
32:32.3
 
431
Vannus, Luke
SR
Newton Local
10:29.0
32:34.6
 
432
Runk, Kyler
SR
WCH Washington
10:40.3
33:09.6
 
433
Coppock, Gabe
SR
Waynesville
10:57.9
34:04.3
 
434
Marshall, Thomas
SR
Spr. Shawnee
11:08.8
34:38.3
 
435
Sutton, Gabe
SR
Tippecanoe
11:12.4
34:49.3
 
436
Morani, Stewart
SR
Belmont
11:16.4
35:01.7
 
437
Huhn, Jacob
SR
Indian Lake
11:17.6
35:05.7
 
438
May, Thomas
SR
WCH Washington
11:18.2
35:07.4
 
439
Rohrer, Logan
SR
Day. Christian
11:18.3
35:07.6
 
440
Schertler, Frederick
SR
Alter
11:28.2
35:38.3
 
441
Brown, Josh
SR
Lee. Fairfield
11:50.6
36:48.2
 
442
Ali, Ahmed
SR
Hillcrest
11:50.9
36:48.9
 
443
Green, Tucker
SR
Lee. Fairfield
14:07.2
43:52.6
 


Mens College 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cedarville 2:11:09 26:13 41 2 4 9 11 15 19 35
2 Morehead State 2:11:12 26:14 55 1 3 5 16 30 37 38
3 Shawnee State 2:14:01 26:48 106 7 13 23 27 36 41 48
4 Dayton 2:14:23 26:52 107 14 18 21 26 28 32 47
5 Miami (Ohio) 2:14:25 26:53 111 10 17 20 31 33 34 64
6 Wright State 2:15:32 27:06 141 6 12 29 42 52 55 61
7 Indiana Tech 2:18:39 27:43 214 25 39 40 53 57 69 72
8 WVU Tech 2:21:46 28:21 279 22 54 63 65 75 77 80
9 UC Running Club 2:21:58 28:23 289 46 56 59 62 66 67 83
10 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:24:14 28:50 322 43 45 74 79 81 93 94
11 Central State 2:29:07 29:49 332 8 24 92 99 109    
12 Bethel (Ind.) 2:25:42 29:08 354 44 68 76 82 84 95 103
13 Miami University Running Club 2:26:41 29:20 360 51 58 60 89 102 105 108
14 Cincinnati Christian 2:26:37 29:19 369 50 70 78 85 86 97 101
15 Indiana East 2:28:35 29:43 409 71 73 87 88 90 96 98
16 Ohio Dominican 2:33:42 30:44 450 49 91 100 104 106 107 110

Mens College 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:06.8
25:25.0
1
2
Michalski, Daniel
 
Unattached
5:08.9
25:35.6
 
3
SR-4
5:09.8
25:40.2
2
4
SR-4
5:12.9
25:55.5
3
5
JR-3
5:13.7
25:59.7
4
6
JR-3
5:14.4
26:03.2
5
7
JR-3
5:14.7
26:04.7
6
8
Harders, Charlie
 
Unattached
5:15.9
26:10.7
 
9
JR-3
5:16.0
26:11.1
7
10
FR-1
5:16.9
26:15.4
8
11
JR-3
5:17.9
26:20.5
9
12
Tam, Alex
 
Unattached
5:18.7
26:24.4
 
13
SO-2
5:19.9
26:30.4
10
14
FR-1
5:20.1
26:31.4
11
15
SR-4
5:20.6
26:33.7
12
16
SO-2
5:20.8
26:34.7
13
17
FR-1
5:21.4
26:37.7
14
18
SO-2
5:21.5
26:38.1
15
19
SR-4
5:21.5
26:38.3
16
20
FR-1
5:22.2
26:41.7
17
21
SR-4
5:22.8
26:44.6
18
22
SR-4
5:23.7
26:49.5
19
23
JR-3
5:23.9
26:50.4
20
24
FR-1
5:24.5
26:53.5
21
25
JR-3
5:24.7
26:54.1
22
26
JR-3
5:25.1
26:56.0
23
27
JR-3
5:25.7
26:59.1
24
28
SR-4
5:26.3
27:02.4
25
29
FR-1
5:26.4
27:02.7
26
30
SO-2
5:26.7
27:04.0
27
31
SO-2
5:26.9
27:05.1
28
32
FR-1
5:27.2
27:06.4
29
33
JR-3
5:28.0
27:10.4
30
34
FR-1
5:28.0
27:10.7
31
35
FR-1
5:28.0
27:10.9
32
36
SO-2
5:28.3
27:12.2
33
37
FR-1
5:28.4
27:12.4
34
38
FR-1
5:28.7
27:14.2
35
39
FR-1
5:29.1
27:15.9
36
40
SR-4
5:29.4
27:17.8
37
41
SO-2
5:31.4
27:27.4
38
42
SR-4
5:31.5
27:27.9
 
43
SR-4
5:31.8
27:29.4
39
44
Klinger, Niel
 
Unattached
5:32.1
27:30.9
 
45
SR-4
5:32.5
27:33.0
40
46
SO-2
5:33.4
27:37.7
41
47
JR-3
5:33.6
27:38.3
42
48
JR-3
5:34.4
27:42.5
 
49
JR-3
5:34.7
27:43.9
43
50
SR-4
5:35.1
27:46.1
44
51
FR-1
5:35.5
27:48.1
45
52
 
5:35.9
27:49.8
46
53
SO-2
5:36.1
27:50.7
47
54
JR-3
5:36.6
27:53.6
48
55
SR-4
5:37.1
27:56.0
49
56
SR-4
5:37.3
27:56.8
 
57
SR-4
5:38.2
28:01.5
 
58
SO-2
5:38.4
28:02.3
 
59
SO-2
5:38.7
28:03.9
 
60
FR-1
5:38.9
28:04.7
50
61
JR-3
5:39.1
28:06.0
 
62
 
5:39.3
28:06.9
51
63
JR-3
5:39.7
28:08.9
 
64
JR-3
5:39.9
28:09.7
52
65
FR-1
5:40.0
28:10.2
53
66
SO-2
5:40.3
28:12.0
 
67
JR-3
5:41.2
28:16.1
 
68
SO-2
5:41.4
28:17.3
54
69
FR-1
5:41.6
28:18.1
 
70
JR
Miami Striders
5:41.6
28:18.5
 
71
FR-1
5:42.2
28:21.1
55
72
 
5:42.2
28:21.4
56
73
FR-1
5:42.4
28:22.5
 
74
FR-1
5:42.8
28:24.3
57
75
 
5:43.4
28:27.0
58
76
FR-1
5:43.8
28:29.4
 
77
 
5:43.9
28:29.9
59
78
FR-1
5:44.0
28:30.2
 
79
 
5:44.2
28:31.3
60
80
FR-1
5:44.9
28:34.4
 
81
SR-4
5:44.9
28:34.7
61
82
 
5:45.1
28:35.6
62
83
FR-1
5:45.1
28:35.8
63
84
JR-3
5:45.3
28:36.5
64
85
JR-3
5:45.8
28:39.0
 
86
FR-1
5:46.4
28:42.1
65
87
JR-3
5:46.5
28:42.4
 
88
 
5:46.5
28:42.5
66
89
 
5:46.6
28:43.1
67
90
JR-3
5:48.0
28:50.1
 
91
FR-1
5:48.2
28:51.0
 
92
SO-2
5:48.6
28:52.9
68
93
SO-2
5:48.6
28:53.2
 
94
FR-1
5:49.0
28:55.3
 
95
JR-3
5:49.2
28:56.1
 
96
SR-4
5:49.3
28:56.6
69
97
SR-4
5:49.4
28:56.8
 
98
FR-1
5:49.6
28:58.2
70
99
FR-1
5:50.8
29:04.2
71
100
FR-1
5:51.2
29:06.1
 
101
FR-1
5:51.3
29:06.4
72
102
SR-4
5:51.7
29:08.4
73
103
FR-1
5:51.8
29:08.8
 
104
SO-2
5:51.9
29:09.4
 
105
JR-3
5:52.7
29:13.2
 
106
SO-2
5:53.4
29:16.8
74
107
SO-2
5:53.4
29:17.1
 
108
FR-1
5:53.6
29:17.9
75
109
FR-1
5:54.8
29:23.8
76
110
SO-2
5:55.4
29:27.0
77
111
SO-2
5:55.7
29:28.4
 
112
FR-1
5:56.2
29:31.0
 
113
FR-1
5:56.9
29:34.1
 
114
FR-1
5:57.2
29:35.7
 
115
FR-1
5:57.8
29:38.7
78
116
FR-1
5:58.3
29:41.3
79
117
JR-3
5:59.0
29:44.7
80
118
FR-1
5:59.0
29:44.8
81
119
SO-2
5:59.1
29:45.3
 
120
SO-2
5:59.3
29:46.1
82
121
 
6:00.0
29:49.6
83
122
FR-1
6:00.9
29:54.2
84
123
FR-1
6:01.2
29:55.9
85
124
FR-1
6:02.1
30:00.1
86
125
FR-1
6:02.3
30:01.2
87
126
FR-1
6:02.6
30:02.9
88
127
 
6:03.7
30:08.1
 
128
 
6:04.0
30:09.4
89
129
SO-2
6:04.7
30:13.1
 
130
FR-1
6:05.1
30:14.9
 
131
FR-1
6:06.0
30:19.3
90
132
SO-2
6:06.0
30:19.4
91
133
SR-4
6:06.2
30:20.8
 
134
SO-2
6:06.7
30:22.9
 
135
SO-2
6:07.3
30:25.8
92
136
SO-2
6:07.3
30:26.1
93
137
FR-1
6:07.3
30:26.1
94
138
FR-1
6:07.9
30:29.0
 
139
FR-1
6:08.4
30:31.7
95
140
FR-1
6:09.0
30:34.3
 
141
FR-1
6:09.0
30:34.4
 
142
FR-1
6:09.1
30:34.8
 
143
FR-1
6:09.3
30:35.8
96
144
 
6:09.7
30:37.8
 
145
FR-1
6:10.0
30:39.3
97
146
Orchard, Brendan
 
Unattached
6:10.3
30:40.8
 
147
SO-2
6:10.6
30:42.3
98
148
FR-1
6:11.5
30:46.8
99
149
JR-3
6:12.1
30:49.8
 
150
SO-2
6:14.9
31:03.7
 
151
Mazelin, Joel
FR
Wiberforce
6:14.9
31:03.9
 
152
JR-3
6:15.5
31:06.9
 
153
FR-1
6:16.8
31:13.2
100
154
SO-2
6:17.0
31:14.5
 
155
FR-1
6:17.9
31:18.9
 
156
FR-1
6:18.4
31:21.5
 
157
FR-1
6:18.7
31:22.8
101
158
 
6:19.6
31:27.2
102
159
FR-1
6:20.6
31:31.9
103
160
FR-1
6:20.8
31:33.3
 
161
SR-4
6:21.4
31:36.0
104
162
FR-1
6:21.5
31:36.8
 
163
SR-4
6:21.6
31:37.2
 
164
FR-1
6:24.7
31:52.7
 
165
 
6:25.6
31:56.9
105
166
FR-1
6:26.1
31:59.7
 
167
FR-1
6:26.3
32:00.4
 
168
SO-2
6:27.6
32:06.8
 
169
SO-2
6:29.1
32:14.4
 
170
 
6:29.4
32:15.9
 
171
SR-4
6:31.1
32:24.1
 
172
FR-1
6:32.8
32:33.1
 
173
 
6:33.6
32:36.9
 
174
SO-2
6:33.8
32:37.7
106
175
FR-1
6:35.8
32:47.7
107
176
 
6:38.1
32:59.0
108
177
SR-4
6:39.5
33:06.4
 
178
SO-2
6:39.7
33:07.0
 
179
 
6:39.7
33:07.1
 
180
 
6:41.6
33:16.5
 
181
Toller, Patrick
 
Unattached
6:41.9
33:17.9
 
182
FR-1
6:41.9
33:18.0
 
183
 
6:42.2
33:19.4
 
184
 
6:42.6
33:21.4
 
185
FR-1
6:44.4
33:30.3
 
186
JR-3
6:44.8
33:32.4
 
187
FR-1
6:46.4
33:40.2
 
188
FR-1
6:55.8
34:26.9
 
189
JR-3
6:58.5
34:40.5
 
190
SO-2
6:58.5
34:40.6
109
191
FR-1
6:59.4
34:45.2
110
192
 
7:06.0
35:17.7
 
193
 
7:08.2
35:28.8
 
194
FR-1
7:12.2
35:49.0
 
195
FR-1
7:14.8
36:01.8
 
196
 
7:16.0
36:07.6
 
197
JR-3
7:18.7
36:21.1
 
198
FR-1
7:28.8
37:11.2
 
199
FR-1
7:31.6
37:25.1
 
200
SO-2
7:32.2
37:28.1
 
201
Timmons, Malik
JR
Wiberforce
7:45.9
38:36.5
 
202
FR-1
7:47.3
38:43.1
 
203
 
8:11.5
40:43.5
 
204
Jaffries, Diontae
SO
Wiberforce
8:23.0
41:40.9
 
205
Hunter, Jabril
SO
Wiberforce
8:23.1
41:41.1
 
206
SO-2
8:24.2
41:46.9
 


Boys D1 HS 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Upper Arlington 1:27:04 17:24 119 11 24 25 29 30 51 71
2 Kings 1:26:53 17:22 125 4 17 32 33 39 45 58
3 Madeira 1:26:57 17:23 133 13 16 18 22 64 117 148
4 Elder 1:27:34 17:30 182 8 10 46 50 68 83 91
5 Sycamore 1:28:35 17:43 210 14 23 34 69 70 79 82
6 Mason 1:28:57 17:47 221 20 43 48 54 56 59 67
7 St. Xavier 1:29:06 17:49 226 27 35 36 62 66 76 77
8 Fairmont 1:28:36 17:43 227 9 31 41 65 81 112 132
9 Carroll 1:28:06 17:37 249 2 7 52 74 114 127 140
10 Oakwood 1:28:30 17:42 263 3 6 75 86 93 110 120
11 Bellbrook 1:30:14 18:02 298 26 47 53 84 88 95 121
12 Butler 1:30:26 18:05 330 12 60 72 89 97 105 115
13 Hil. Bradley 1:31:19 18:15 364 40 44 87 94 99 119 125
14 Fairfield 1:31:13 18:14 375 19 38 96 100 122 145 153
15 Bellefontaine 1:32:45 18:33 442 37 61 92 101 151 172 176
16 Wayne 1:31:47 18:21 444 1 80 98 128 137 156 168
17 Lima Shawnee 1:32:58 18:35 466 49 57 111 118 131 142 160
18 Northmont 1:32:52 18:34 473 63 78 102 104 126 135 171
19 Little Miami 1:32:56 18:35 475 73 85 90 103 124 146 158
20 Centerville 1:33:31 18:42 512 21 106 123 129 133 139 141
21 Greenville 1:34:41 18:56 557 42 109 113 134 159 169 177
22 Wilmington 1:34:48 18:57 567 5 108 138 155 161 163 183
23 Sidney 1:37:25 19:29 568 28 55 136 170 179 185 186
24 Spr. Northwestern 1:36:07 19:13 609 15 130 144 154 166 167 173
25 Hil. Darby 1:36:37 19:19 670 107 116 143 147 157 162 164
26 Springfield 1:43:57 20:47 834 150 152 174 178 180 181 182
27 Xenia 1:48:01 21:36 860 149 165 175 184 187 188 189

Boys D1 HS 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:50 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Houk, Lucas
SR
Wayne
5:14.2
16:16.4
1
2
Arnold, Grant
SR
Carroll
5:16.3
16:22.9
2
3
Johnson, Dolan
SR
Oakwood
5:19.5
16:32.8
3
4
Krynock, Jacob
SR
Kings
5:20.9
16:37.2
4
5
Heys, Simon
SR
Wilmington
5:21.6
16:39.3
5
6
Lethander, Kyle
SR
Oakwood
5:22.1
16:40.9
6
7
Agnew, Kevin
SR
Carroll
5:22.5
16:42.1
7
8
Timmers, Jarod
SR
Elder
5:22.9
16:43.2
8
9
Sarmir, Andrew
SR
Fairmont
5:23.3
16:44.4
9
10
Mullen, Cooper
SR
Elder
5:27.1
16:56.4
10
11
Amling, Jack
SR
Upper Arlington
5:29.1
17:02.5
11
12
Warren, Gabe
SR
Butler
5:29.3
17:03.2
12
13
Whitson, Dylan
SR
Madeira
5:31.1
17:08.9
13
14
Pereda, Luis
SR
Sycamore
5:31.4
17:09.8
14
15
Blazer, Drew
SR
Spr. Northwestern
5:31.6
17:10.4
15
16
Arredondo, Diego
SR
Madeira
5:31.8
17:10.8
16
17
Justus, Alex
SR
Kings
5:32.0
17:11.7
17
18
Henry, Ethan
SR
Madeira
5:32.3
17:12.5
18
19
Luensman, Tommy
SR
Fairfield
5:32.5
17:13.3
19
20
Williams, Jamie
SR
Mason
5:32.7
17:13.6
20
21
Bostwick, Adrian
SR
Centerville
5:33.3
17:15.7
21
22
Kirby, Joseph
SR
Madeira
5:34.6
17:19.7
22
23
Tenbarge, Andrew
SR
Sycamore
5:36.8
17:26.6
23
24
Owens, Daniel
SR
Upper Arlington
5:37.3
17:28.2
24
25
Nowinski, Charlie
SR
Upper Arlington
5:37.4
17:28.5
25
26
Ford, Takumi
SR
Bellbrook
5:37.4
17:28.5
26
27
Hinnenkamp, Sam
SR
St. Xavier
5:38.0
17:30.1
27
28
Bockrath, Gavin
SR
Sidney
5:38.3
17:31.1
28
29
Swords, Nathaniel
SR
Upper Arlington
5:38.6
17:32.0
29
30
Richter, Thomas
SR
Upper Arlington
5:39.2
17:34.0
30
31
Denault, Christian
SR
Fairmont
5:39.5
17:34.9
31
32
O'Connor, Ryan
SR
Kings
5:40.8
17:38.9
32
33
Chunn, Caleb
SR
Kings
5:40.9
17:39.3
33
34
Lumby, Simon
SR
Sycamore
5:41.4
17:40.7
34
35
Moll, Chris
SR
St. Xavier
5:41.6
17:41.4
35
36
Sorensen, Colin
SR
St. Xavier
5:42.1
17:42.9
36
37
Murphy, Nate
SR
Bellefontaine
5:42.1
17:43.0
37
38
Frank, Caleb
SR
Fairfield
5:42.5
17:44.3
38
39
Flecker, Ryan
SR
Kings
5:43.1
17:46.2
39
40
Schneider, Eli
SR
Hil. Bradley
5:43.5
17:47.3
40
41
Ernst, Jake
SR
Fairmont
5:43.8
17:48.2
41
42
Emerick, Riley
SR
Greenville
5:44.1
17:49.2
42
43
Francis, Nick
SR
Mason
5:44.3
17:49.8
43
44
Spaulding, Haydon
SR
Hil. Bradley
5:44.3
17:49.9
44
45
Gorley, Ian
SR
Kings
5:44.4
17:50.1
45
46
Wimmers, Ben
SR
Elder
5:44.6
17:50.8
46
47
Levine, Bryce
SR
Bellbrook
5:45.2
17:52.7
47
48
Singh, Rajan
SR
Mason
5:45.3
17:52.9
48
49
Kuhlman, Josh
SR
Lima Shawnee
5:45.8
17:54.3
49
50
Magness, Connor
SR
Elder
5:46.2
17:55.8
50
51
Smith, Cole
SR
Upper Arlington
5:46.3
17:55.9
51
52
Merz, Zach
SR
Carroll
5:46.4
17:56.3
52
53
Cavanaugh, Clay
SR
Bellbrook
5:47.2
17:58.9
53
54
Pitcher, Brendan
SR
Mason
5:47.5
17:59.7
54
55
Bonifas, Ian
SR
Sidney
5:47.6
18:00.1
55
56
Doran, Brennan
SR
Mason
5:48.0
18:01.4
56
57
Williams, Gabe
SR
Lima Shawnee
5:48.2
18:02.0
57
58
Justus, Zack
SR
Kings
5:48.8
18:03.8
58
59
Campbell, Colin
SR
Mason
5:49.0
18:04.4
59
60
Neff, Austin
SR
Butler
5:49.0
18:04.5
60
61
Jenkins, Garrett
SR
Bellefontaine
5:49.1
18:04.8
61
62
Paul, Griffin
SR
St. Xavier
5:49.3
18:05.4
62
63
Studebaker, Issac
SR
Northmont
5:49.5
18:05.9
63
64
Gaffney, Jacob
SR
Madeira
5:49.5
18:06.0
64
65
Brown, Brandon
SR
Fairmont
5:49.8
18:06.9
65
66
Devlin Bergman, Ryan
SR
St. Xavier
5:49.9
18:07.3
66
67
Wall, Kenny
SR
Mason
5:50.0
18:07.7
67
68
Schweinberg, Mark
SR
Elder
5:50.4
18:08.8
68
69
Walker, Ben
SR
Sycamore
5:50.4
18:08.9
69
70
Kossen, Adam
SR
Sycamore
5:50.6
18:09.5
70
71
Domagalski, Payton
SR
Upper Arlington
5:50.7
18:09.6
71
72
Gunckel, Adam
SR
Butler
5:51.2
18:11.4
72
73
Shah, Preet
SR
Mason
5:51.9
18:13.5
 
74
Hollon, Trent
SR
Mason
5:52.1
18:14.0
 
75
Biddle, Andrew
SR
Little Miami
5:52.2
18:14.3
73
76
Connair, Andrew
SR
Carroll
5:52.4
18:14.9
74
77
Munro, Samuel
SR
Oakwood
5:52.4
18:15.1
75
78
Vonderhaar, Johnathan
SR
St. Xavier
5:52.6
18:15.7
76
79
McGrath, Seamus
SR
St. Xavier
5:53.2
18:17.6
77
80
SANDERS, NICK
SR
Northmont
5:53.6
18:18.6
78
81
Gibson, Nathan
SR
Sycamore
5:53.7
18:19.2
79
82
Laughlin, John
SR
Mason
5:54.3
18:21.0
 
83
Wells, Harley
SR
Wayne
5:54.6
18:21.9
80
84
Linginger, Luke
SR
Fairmont
5:54.6
18:21.9
81
85
Walker, Colin
SR
Sycamore
5:54.7
18:22.1
82
86
Mountain, Drew
SR
St. Xavier
5:54.7
18:22.3
 
87
Schenkel, Kevin
SR
Elder
5:54.9
18:22.7
83
88
Fearn, Miles
SR
St. Xavier
5:54.9
18:22.9
 
89
Bretland, Max
SR
Bellbrook
5:55.6
18:25.0
84
90
Daugherty, Colton
SR
Little Miami
5:55.9
18:25.9
85
91
Kash, Becker
SR
Oakwood
5:55.9
18:26.0
86
92
George, Joshua
SR
Hil. Bradley
5:56.3
18:27.2
87
93
Fischer, Alex
SR
Kings
5:56.6
18:28.0
 
94
Messer, Jacob
SR
Mason
5:56.9
18:29.0
 
95
Bowers, Trevor
SR
Bellbrook
5:57.0
18:29.4
88
96
Mescher, Matt
SR
Butler
5:57.1
18:29.7
89
97
Pidcock, Jason
SR
Upper Arlington
5:57.6
18:31.1
 
98
Komanecky, Alexander
SR
St. Xavier
5:57.7
18:31.4
 
99
Tumulty, Jack
SR
Mason
5:58.1
18:32.8
 
100
Soberano, Aidan
SR
St. Xavier
5:58.2
18:33.1
 
101
Mark, Nathan
SR
Upper Arlington
5:58.3
18:33.3
 
102
Harrison, Kyle
SR
Mason
5:58.4
18:33.5
 
103
Roberts, Alex
SR
Little Miami
5:58.4
18:33.6
90
104
Vetter, Brandon
SR
Elder
5:58.5
18:34.0
91
105
Landrum, Kevin
SR
Sycamore
5:58.8
18:34.8
 
106
Kauffman, Evan
SR
Bellefontaine
5:58.8
18:34.9
92
107
Peyton, Sam
SR
Mason
5:58.8
18:34.9
 
108
Meyer, Christian
SR
Mason
5:58.9
18:35.2
 
109
Dickerson, Preston
SR
Kings
5:59.1
18:35.7
 
110
Michael, Dylan
SR
Oakwood
5:59.2
18:36.0
93
111
Lanum, Max
SR
Hil. Bradley
5:59.2
18:36.0
94
112
Newlon, Caleb
SR
Bellbrook
5:59.2
18:36.1
95
113
Schneider, Nick
SR
Fairfield
5:59.7
18:37.8
96
114
Pugh, Ian
SR
Butler
5:59.9
18:38.2
97
115
Storaci, Rohan
SR
Wayne
6:00.0
18:38.7
98
116
Burkhart, Caden
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:00.1
18:39.0
99
117
Torbeck, Bryce
SR
Fairfield
6:00.3
18:39.4
100
118
Skidmore, Connor
SR
Bellefontaine
6:00.7
18:40.7
101
119
Moyer, Miles
SR
Northmont
6:00.7
18:40.9
102
120
Zegarski, William
SR
Little Miami
6:01.0
18:41.8
103
121
Mauch, Brian
SR
St. Xavier
6:01.1
18:42.0
 
122
Johnson, Perry
SR
Mason
6:01.4
18:43.0
 
123
Mountel, John
SR
St. Xavier
6:01.5
18:43.3
 
124
DeVoe, Andrew
SR
Upper Arlington
6:01.6
18:43.5
 
125
Loudenslager, Max
SR
Northmont
6:01.9
18:44.5
104
126
Vieth, Caleb
SR
Butler
6:02.1
18:45.0
105
127
Flanagan, Ryan
SR
Centerville
6:02.1
18:45.2
106
128
Schuessler, Joseph
SR
Mason
6:02.3
18:45.6
 
129
Cowans, Jacob
SR
Elder
6:02.6
18:46.5
 
130
Long, Jake
SR
Hil. Darby
6:02.6
18:46.7
107
131
Parks, Tyler
SR
Wilmington
6:02.6
18:46.8
108
132
Subler, Alex
SR
Greenville
6:02.8
18:47.4
109
133
Pohl, Nate
SR
Oakwood
6:03.0
18:48.0
110
134
Stump, Levi
SR
Lima Shawnee
6:03.1
18:48.2
111
135
Moeller, Jack
SR
St. Xavier
6:03.4
18:49.0
 
136
Staller, Douglas
SR
Fairmont
6:03.4
18:49.3
112
137
Karns, Matt
SR
Greenville
6:03.9
18:50.9
113
138
Osgood, Michael
SR
Carroll
6:03.9
18:50.9
114
139
Nakahata, Shinya
SR
Sycamore
6:04.2
18:51.5
 
140
Bley, Justin
SR
Elder
6:04.4
18:52.2
 
141
McClain, Jackson
SR
Butler
6:04.5
18:52.7
115
142
Becker, Isaac
SR
Hil. Darby
6:04.6
18:53.0
116
143
Mitchell, Luke
SR
Madeira
6:05.4
18:55.4
117
144
Gerus, Jack
SR
Mason
6:05.6
18:56.1
 
145
Harmeyer, William
SR
St. Xavier
6:05.8
18:56.5
 
146
Mahoney, Brady
SR
St. Xavier
6:05.9
18:57.0
 
147
Egri, Kaleb
SR
Lima Shawnee
6:06.0
18:57.2
118
148
Sawchuk, Dryden
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:06.1
18:57.6
119
149
Black, Luke
SR
St. Xavier
6:06.2
18:57.7
 
150
Powers, Eric
SR
Oakwood
6:06.4
18:58.4
120
151
Petry, Alex
SR
Bellbrook
6:06.4
18:58.6
121
152
Ludwig, Alex
SR
Fairfield
6:06.5
18:58.8
122
153
Gavin, Luke
SR
Elder
6:06.7
18:59.4
 
154
Sokolis, Kyle
SR
Elder
6:06.8
18:59.6
 
155
Orf, Eric
SR
Centerville
6:06.9
19:00.0
123
156
Goodrich, Will
SR
St. Xavier
6:07.0
19:00.2
 
157
Chamberlin, Daniel
SR
Little Miami
6:07.1
19:00.8
124
158
Bley, Vince
SR
Elder
6:07.3
19:01.2
 
159
Bennett, Zeke
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:07.5
19:01.9
125
160
Mangold, Nathan
SR
Elder
6:07.5
19:02.0
 
161
Corea, Evan
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:07.7
19:02.4
 
162
Kiswile, Kahaya
SR
Northmont
6:07.7
19:02.5
126
163
Laneve, Grant
SR
Sycamore
6:08.7
19:05.8
 
164
Hanus, James
SR
Sycamore
6:08.9
19:06.2
 
165
Granat, Ben
SR
Kings
6:09.5
19:08.0
 
166
Maxwell, Colin
SR
Carroll
6:09.7
19:08.8
127
167
Stephens, William
SR
Wayne
6:09.8
19:09.1
128
168
Schaiper, Spencer
SR
St. Xavier
6:09.9
19:09.4
 
169
Dauenhauer, Jack
SR
St. Xavier
6:10.0
19:09.7
 
170
Darnell, Eli
SR
Elder
6:10.1
19:10.1
 
171
Dreischarf, Tyler
SR
Bellbrook
6:10.4
19:10.8
 
172
Gillespie, Liam
SR
Upper Arlington
6:10.6
19:11.6
 
173
Walter, Gabe
SR
Centerville
6:11.2
19:13.3
129
174
Root, Dominic
SR
Spr. Northwestern
6:11.3
19:13.7
130
175
Siskaninetz, John
SR
Oakwood
6:11.7
19:15.0
 
176
Brown, Kevin
SR
St. Xavier
6:11.9
19:15.5
 
177
Noonan, Alexander
SR
Mason
6:12.3
19:16.7
 
178
Stump, Grant
SR
Lima Shawnee
6:12.3
19:16.8
131
179
Barth, Evan
SR
Fairmont
6:12.3
19:16.9
132
180
Schantz, Rhys
SR
Centerville
6:12.4
19:17.2
133
181
Yamazaki, Toshiki
SR
Mason
6:12.5
19:17.5
 
182
Pullen, Mi'Kel
SR
Stivers School For The Arts
6:12.7
19:17.9
 
183
Stewart, Alex
SR
St. Xavier
6:12.7
19:17.9
 
184
Watson, Jacob
SR
Greenville
6:12.7
19:18.1
134
185
Van Pelt, Kyle
SR
Bellbrook
6:13.0
19:19.0
 
186
Dowling, Jack
SR
Elder
6:13.2
19:19.7
 
187
Correll, Matthew
SR
Northmont
6:13.5
19:20.5
135
188
Straman, Eli
SR
Sidney
6:13.7
19:21.0
136
189
Hicks, Trey
SR
Kings
6:13.7
19:21.2
 
190
Palcic, Alex
SR
Wayne
6:13.8
19:21.4
137
191
Paynter, Gabe
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:13.9
19:21.8
 
192
Strassell, Will
SR
Kings
6:13.9
19:21.8
 
193
Krych, Brendan
SR
St. Xavier
6:14.3
19:23.0
 
194
Plouffe, Dylan
SR
Mason
6:14.5
19:23.7
 
195
Cordonnier, Ted
SR
St. Xavier
6:14.7
19:24.2
 
196
Escobedo, Pedro
SR
Wilmington
6:14.7
19:24.2
138
197
Montanus, Andrew
SR
St. Xavier
6:14.7
19:24.4
 
198
Miller, Griffin
SR
Sycamore
6:15.5
19:26.8
 
199
McCormick, Keenan
SR
Bellbrook
6:15.8
19:27.6
 
200
Friesinger, Vincent
SR
Centerville
6:15.9
19:28.0
139
201
Kilfoyle, Ben
SR
Carroll
6:16.0
19:28.2
140
202
Wuebbolt, Jacob
SR
Elder
6:16.0
19:28.5
 
203
Wulf, Michael
SR
Upper Arlington
6:16.1
19:28.8
 
204
Zink, Aidan
SR
Centerville
6:16.5
19:29.8
141
205
Stump, Adam
SR
Lima Shawnee
6:16.8
19:30.7
142
206
Fago, Anthony
SR
Mason
6:16.9
19:31.0
 
207
Bugg, Ryan
SR
Hil. Darby
6:16.9
19:31.1
143
208
Nunns, Elliott
SR
Kings
6:17.0
19:31.3
 
209
Caley, Scott
SR
Oakwood
6:17.1
19:31.6
 
210
Ramsey, Trey
SR
Centerville
6:17.1
19:31.8
 
211
Niswonger, Phillip
SR
Spr. Northwestern
6:17.3
19:32.4
144
212
Kramer, Max
SR
Fairmont
6:17.3
19:32.5
 
213
Burns, Brennan
SR
St. Xavier
6:17.6
19:33.3
 
214
Sheriff, Nathan
SR
Fairfield
6:17.7
19:33.6
145
215
Holtcamp, Adam
SR
Little Miami
6:17.9
19:34.3
146
216
Heist, Ethan
SR
Sycamore
6:18.0
19:34.6
 
217
Kwok, Witty
SR
Hil. Darby
6:18.0
19:34.7
147
218
Busch, Calvin
SR
Madeira
6:18.4
19:35.9
148
219
Lape, Cooper
SR
Upper Arlington
6:18.5
19:36.0
 
220
Nagel, Alex
SR
Elder
6:18.6
19:36.4
 
221
LaCrosse, Ryan
SR
St. Xavier
6:18.8
19:37.0
 
222
Davis, Evan
SR
Butler
6:19.0
19:37.7
 
223
Robinson, William
SR
Xenia
6:19.1
19:37.8
149
224
Stover, Ethan
SR
Mason
6:19.9
19:40.4
 
225
Chieffo, Michael
SR
Upper Arlington
6:20.0
19:40.9
 
226
Zettel, Jacob
SR
Springfield
6:20.3
19:41.7
150
227
Donnelly, Patrick
SR
Bellefontaine
6:20.5
19:42.5
151
228
Sheehan, Thomas
SR
Springfield
6:20.6
19:42.7
152
229
Wahoff, Reece
SR
Fairfield
6:21.0
19:43.9
153
230
DeRamus, Brennan
SR
Spr. Northwestern
6:21.2
19:44.3
154
231
Hanlon, Nathan
SR
Kings
6:21.3
19:44.6
 
232
Montgomery, Daniel
SR
Fairmont
6:22.1
19:47.4
 
233
Hester, Aidan
SR
Wilmington
6:22.8
19:49.4
155
234
Statzer, Vincent
SR
Wayne
6:22.8
19:49.6
156
235
Beavers, Kerry
SR
Centerville
6:23.0
19:50.2
 
236
Niere, Ethan
SR
Mason
6:23.4
19:51.3
 
237
Koppenhofer, Aidan
SR
Hil. Darby
6:23.6
19:51.9
157
238
Wiesman, Drew
SR
Elder
6:23.6
19:51.9
 
239
Hochwalt, Robert
SR
Oakwood
6:23.7
19:52.3
 
240
Crespo, Benjamin
SR
Upper Arlington
6:23.8
19:52.4
 
241
Hanson, Jorin
SR
Bellbrook
6:24.0
19:53.1
 
242
Berg, Drew
SR
Little Miami
6:24.0
19:53.3
158
243
Card, Ryan
SR
Upper Arlington
6:24.3
19:54.0
 
244
Dickson, Chris
SR
Centerville
6:24.3
19:54.1
 
245
Haskins, Tyrone
SR
Bellbrook
6:24.5
19:54.8
 
246
Messer, Brady
SR
Mason
6:24.6
19:55.0
 
247
Geiger, Caleb
SR
Sycamore
6:24.9
19:55.8
 
248
Razics, Jacob
SR
Bellbrook
6:24.9
19:56.0
 
249
Shaffer, Seth
SR
Greenville
6:25.0
19:56.2
159
250
Hunt, Trevor
SR
Madeira
6:25.1
19:56.5
 
251
Freeman, David
SR
Sycamore
6:25.1
19:56.7
 
252
Zhang, William
SR
Centerville
6:25.9
19:59.0
 
253
Dinesh, Dhruv
SR
Little Miami
6:25.9
19:59.0
 
254
Stieger, Nate
SR
St. Xavier
6:25.9
19:59.2
 
255
Eberts, Ian
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:26.2
20:00.1
 
256
Lefeld, Isaac
SR
Bellbrook
6:26.3
20:00.2
 
257
Pandilis, Ryan
SR
Sycamore
6:26.5
20:00.9
 
258
Grunenwald, Adam
SR
Fairmont
6:26.5
20:00.9
 
259
Mawalkar, Krish
SR
Upper Arlington
6:26.6
20:01.3
 
260
Weber, Ian
SR
Fairmont
6:26.8
20:01.8
 
261
Schloemer, Matt
SR
Elder
6:26.9
20:02.3
 
262
Miller, Trever
SR
Lima Shawnee
6:27.2
20:03.1
160
263
Sugrue, Evan
SR
St. Xavier
6:27.5
20:03.9
 
264
Shults, Brock
SR
Madeira
6:28.1
20:06.0
 
265
Schomaeker, Jake
SR
Madeira
6:28.2
20:06.3
 
266
Sableski, Patrick
SR
Carroll
6:28.2
20:06.4
 
267
Wegman, Tom
SR
Elder
6:28.6
20:07.4
 
268
Amshoff, Kalib
SR
Mason
6:28.9
20:08.3
 
269
Preston, Tyler
SR
Wilmington
6:28.9
20:08.6
161
270
Benson, Alex
SR
Bellbrook
6:29.4
20:09.8
 
271
Wu, Kaiwen
SR
Upper Arlington
6:29.5
20:10.4
 
272
Schmucker, Gabe
SR
Little Miami
6:29.6
20:10.4
 
273
Palovchik, Jeff
SR
Hil. Darby
6:29.6
20:10.7
162
274
Huff, Joshua
SR
Elder
6:29.7
20:10.9
 
275
Moser, Eric
SR
Elder
6:30.0
20:11.9
 
276
Goldschmidt, Jacob
SR
Mason
6:30.1
20:12.1
 
277
Taylor, Zachary
SR
Sycamore
6:30.1
20:12.2
 
278
Williams, Ben
SR
Oakwood
6:30.2
20:12.4
 
279
Sander, Andrew
SR
Elder
6:30.2
20:12.4
 
280
Lett, Nathan
SR
Upper Arlington
6:30.4
20:13.0
 
281
Leugers, Chad
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:30.8
20:14.3
 
282
Sisco, Jed
SR
Little Miami
6:30.9
20:14.5
 
283
Tiengkham, Bounchu
SR
Upper Arlington
6:31.0
20:15.1
 
284
Harte, Andre
SR
Sycamore
6:31.0
20:15.1
 
285
Kauffman, Caleb
SR
Centerville
6:31.2
20:15.6
 
286
Giller, Dennis
SR
Kings
6:31.5
20:16.4
 
287
Molinsky, David
SR
St. Xavier
6:31.5
20:16.6
 
288
Corbett, Andrew
SR
Elder
6:31.6
20:16.7
 
289
Focht Jr., Daniel
SR
Fairmont
6:32.0
20:17.9
 
290
Backiewicz, Brendan
SR
Upper Arlington
6:32.0
20:18.2
 
291
Murphy, Aiden
SR
Elder
6:32.4
20:19.3
 
292
Heppert, Avery
SR
Sycamore
6:32.4
20:19.3
 
293
Combs, Cam
SR
Wilmington
6:33.0
20:21.1
163
294
Wittmann, Luke
SR
Carroll
6:33.1
20:21.3
 
295
Klise, Robby
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:33.1
20:21.4
 
296
Kwiatkowski, Josh
SR
Kings
6:33.4
20:22.5
 
297
Tsatalis, Peter
SR
Centerville
6:33.6
20:23.1
 
298
Drake, Tre
SR
Fairfield
6:33.7
20:23.4
 
299
Imwalle, Matthew
SR
Hil. Darby
6:33.7
20:23.5
164
300
Reynolds, Will
SR
Upper Arlington
6:33.8
20:23.7
 
301
Orchard, Trevor
SR
Xenia
6:34.1
20:24.6
165
302
Bontz, Nate
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:34.3
20:25.1
 
303
Arredondo, Isaac
SR
Madeira
6:34.3
20:25.2
 
304
Brockwell, Tad
SR
Kings
6:34.3
20:25.2
 
305
Lockhart, Connor
SR
Oakwood
6:34.4
20:25.5
 
306
Curl, Ben
SR
Lima Shawnee
6:34.5
20:25.8
 
307
Nieberding, Jack
SR
Madeira
6:34.6
20:26.1
 
308
Rieder, Logan
SR
Elder
6:34.7
20:26.4
 
309
Peters, Jaidan
SR
Spr. Northwestern
6:34.8
20:26.7
166
310
Spelic, Adam
SR
Kings
6:34.8
20:26.8
 
311
Cutrell, Vincent
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:35.0
20:27.2
 
312
Blanco, Elias
SR
Fairmont
6:35.4
20:28.6
 
313
Smith, Rhys
SR
Spr. Northwestern
6:35.5
20:28.8
167
314
Somani, Ishan
SR
Hil. Darby
6:35.8
20:29.7
 
315
Johnson, Daniel
SR
Mason
6:35.8
20:29.9
 
316
Tanner, Jordan
SR
Sycamore
6:35.9
20:30.2
 
317
Waller, Justin
SR
Centerville
6:36.1
20:30.9
 
318
Ayres, William
SR
Oakwood
6:36.3
20:31.3
 
319
Statzer, Patrick
SR
Wayne
6:36.5
20:32.0
168
320
Lobianco, Nick
SR
Butler
6:36.5
20:32.2
 
321
Cwiekalo, Robert
SR
Centerville
6:36.7
20:32.7
 
322
Treece, Geoffrey
SR
Lima Shawnee
6:36.8
20:33.0
 
323
Abraha, Manny
SR
Hil. Darby
6:36.8
20:33.0
 
324
Altick, Collin
SR
Fairmont
6:37.3
20:34.6
 
325
Williamson, Cole
SR
Wayne
6:37.4
20:34.9
 
326
Bartley, Caleb
SR
Fairmont
6:37.7
20:35.7
 
327
Basti, Daniel
SR
Mason
6:37.7
20:35.8
 
328
Stone, Brendan
SR
Mason
6:37.8
20:36.0
 
329
Russo, Alex
SR
Little Miami
6:37.9
20:36.4
 
330
Ely, Devon
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:38.2
20:37.2
 
331
Rimkus, Logan
SR
Centerville
6:38.3
20:37.5
 
332
Middendorf, Max
SR
Elder
6:38.5
20:38.2
 
333
Evans, Jordan
SR
Mason
6:38.7
20:38.8
 
334
Schroeder, Zach
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:38.9
20:39.4
 
335
Medina, Mateo
SR
Bellbrook
6:39.0
20:39.8
 
336
Taylor, Zachariah
SR
Bellbrook
6:39.0
20:39.9
 
337
Jenkins, Adam
SR
Bellbrook
6:39.2
20:40.3
 
338
Ashbaugh, Nick
SR
Madeira
6:39.2
20:40.3
 
339
Lenhart, Addison
SR
Mason
6:39.3
20:40.7
 
340
Jiovani, Tony
SR
Bellbrook
6:39.3
20:40.7
 
341
Mayhall, Jonah
SR
Sycamore
6:39.8
20:42.3
 
342
Schneider, Logan
SR
Elder
6:39.9
20:42.6
 
343
Tarazi, Malik
SR
Hil. Darby
6:40.2
20:43.7
 
344
Quatman, Joseph
SR
Little Miami
6:40.3
20:43.9
 
345
Mennella, Brandon
SR
Centerville
6:40.9
20:45.6
 
346
Gleason, Connor
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:41.3
20:46.8
 
347
Downs, Sean
SR
Centerville
6:41.3
20:46.8
 
348
Thomas, Joey
SR
Greenville
6:41.3
20:47.0
169
349
Rogers, Sean
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:41.7
20:48.0
 
350
Sage, Sean
SR
Fairmont
6:41.8
20:48.5
 
351
Hoying, Grant
FR
Sidney
6:41.9
20:48.7
170
352
Berman, Marcus
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:42.0
20:49.0
 
353
Bisselberg, Ethan
SR
Madeira
6:42.2
20:49.8
 
354
Hoyng, John
SR
Northmont
6:42.3
20:49.9
171
355
Noeth, Zachary
SR
Elder
6:42.8
20:51.5
 
356
Smith, Matthew
SR
Elder
6:43.4
20:53.4
 
357
Bowser, Andrew
SR
Mason
6:43.9
20:55.1
 
358
Cross, Adam
SR
Carroll
6:44.5
20:57.0
 
359
Stadelmann, Luke
SR
Sycamore
6:44.9
20:58.2
 
360
Boring, Connor
SR
Centerville
6:45.1
20:58.7
 
361
Perez, Nick
SR
Centerville
6:45.1
20:58.8
 
362
Sernoffsky, Ethan
SR
Mason
6:45.3
20:59.4
 
363
Carper, Justin
SR
Bellefontaine
6:45.5
21:00.0
172
364
Wind, Spencer
SR
Kings
6:45.8
21:00.9
 
365
Henn, Samuel
SR
Kings
6:45.9
21:01.2
 
366
Saupe, Ryan
SR
Elder
6:45.9
21:01.3
 
367
Klaber, Jared
SR
Kings
6:46.2
21:02.3
 
368
Wang, Andrew
SR
Mason
6:47.1
21:05.0
 
369
Andriacco, Vince
SR
Elder
6:47.2
21:05.2
 
370
Bower, Braden
SR
Hil. Darby
6:47.2
21:05.3
 
371
Moerch, Michael
SR
Spr. Northwestern
6:47.4
21:05.8
173
372
Shepherd, Patrick
SR
Sycamore
6:47.6
21:06.5
 
373
Watson, Ty
SR
Fairfield
6:47.7
21:06.8
 
374
Fleck, Ben
SR
Hil. Darby
6:47.8
21:07.0
 
375
Bacon, Max
SR
Springfield
6:47.9
21:07.3
174
376
George, Daniel
SR
Hil. Bradley
6:48.1
21:08.0
 
377
Schmaltz, Kenji
SR
Mason
6:48.2
21:08.5
 
378
Campos, Oscar
SR
Carroll
6:48.4
21:08.9
 
379
Bauer, Jackson
SR
Oakwood
6:48.4
21:08.9
 
380
Ostertag, Chad
SR
Elder
6:48.5
21:09.3
 
381
Goorskey, Dersu
SR
Centerville
6:48.6
21:09.8
 
382
Mastruserio, Andrew
SR
Upper Arlington
6:48.9
21:10.5
 
383
Carlson, Samuel
SR
Wayne
6:49.9
21:13.5
 
384
Mattamana, Matthew
SR
Carroll
6:50.0
21:13.8
 
385
Nichols, James
SR
Upper Arlington
6:50.2
21:14.6
 
386
Phillipson, Jack
SR
Bellbrook
6:50.5
21:15.4
 
387
Richards, Colin
SR
Fairfield
6:50.8
21:16.5
 
388
Biros, Cam
SR
Hil. Darby
6:50.9
21:16.7
 
389
Crane, Alex
SR
Bellbrook
6:50.9
21:16.8
 
390
Burkle, Caden
SR
Centerville
6:51.0
21:16.9
 
391
Elliot, Billy
SR
Fairmont
6:51.1
21:17.3
 
392
Kharij, Abdel
SR
Fairmont
6:51.1
21:17.4
 
393
Klayman, Montana
SR
Elder
6:51.2
21:17.6
 
394
Meinking, Sebastian
SR
Centerville
6:51.4
21:18.2
 
395
Kemper, Ryder
SR
Oakwood
6:51.8
21:19.4
 
396
Haverfield, Cobi
SR
Xenia
6:51.8
21:19.5
175
397
Davis, Jack
SR
Elder
6:51.8
21:19.5
 
398
Johnson, Brayden
SR
Fairfield
6:51.8
21:19.6
 
399
Heckler, Ben
SR
Mason
6:51.9
21:19.7
 
400
Strunk, Logan
SR
Mason
6:52.2
21:20.8
 
401
Dowell, Alex
SR
Upper Arlington
6:52.3
21:21.0
 
402
Mayerson, Ethan
SR
Upper Arlington
6:52.4
21:21.4
 
403
Hall, Peter
SR
Centerville
6:52.6
21:22.1
 
404
Schlegel, Sam
SR
Carroll
6:53.0
21:23.3
 
405
Ely, Kane
SR
Bellbrook
6:53.0
21:23.4
 
406
Matson, Jacob
SR
Sycamore
6:53.1
21:23.5
 
407
Morales, Ethan
SR
Bellefontaine
6:53.4
21:24.6
176
408
Edsall, Lincoln
SR
Mason
6:53.7
21:25.4
 
409
Varughese, Joel
SR
Mason
6:54.1
21:26.7
 
410
Kehling, Jackson
SR
Elder
6:54.2
21:27.1
 
411
Eldridge, Ryan
SR
Oakwood
6:54.2
21:27.1
 
412
Soungpradith, Caelan
SR
Upper Arlington
6:54.5
21:28.0
 
413
Rush, Calvin
SR
Upper Arlington
6:54.8
21:29.0
 
414
Sack, Joey
SR
Sycamore
6:55.0
21:29.5
 
415
Juhas, Liam
SR
Centerville
6:55.1
21:29.7
 
416
Berghoff, Kamron
SR
Greenville
6:55.1
21:29.8
177
417
McDonald, Will
SR
Mason
6:55.2
21:30.2
 
418
Smith, Lucas
SR
Sycamore
6:55.4
21:30.7
 
419
Fuller, Gage
SR
Northmont
6:55.5
21:31.2
 
420
Speas, Donald
SR
Upper Arlington
6:55.6
21:31.2
 
421
Manuszak, Sam
SR
Centerville
6:55.7
21:31.6
 
422
Whitmore, Jack
SR
Mason
6:56.2
21:33.2
 
423
Bokros, Lane
SR
Oakwood
6:57.3
21:36.6
 
424
Brumley, Gabe
SR
Mason
6:57.6
21:37.5
 
425
Burdick, Jakob
SR
Carroll
6:57.7
21:38.0
 
426
Richardson, Neil
SR
Springfield
6:58.6
21:40.7
178
427
Birdsall, Evan
SR
Fairfield
6:59.1
21:42.1
 
428
Stolfo, Domenico
SR
Fairmont
6:59.4
21:43.2
 
429
Sorell, Nathaniel
SR
Mason
6:59.6
21:43.8
 
430
Morales, Alberto
SR
Mason
6:59.6
21:43.9
 
431
Hakozaki, Yuhi
SR
Sycamore
6:59.6
21:43.9
 
432
Thompson, Jesse
SR
Northmont
6:59.7
21:44.2
 
433
Wallace, Kameran
SR
Greenville
6:59.8
21:44.3
 
434
Booth, Connor
SR
Mason
6:59.9
21:44.6
 
435
Schwepe, Noah
JR
Sidney
6:59.9
21:44.8
179
436
Edwards, Thomas
SR
Springfield
7:00.0
21:44.9
180
437
Mays, Paul
SR
Centerville
7:00.0
21:44.9
 
438
Redmann, Thomas
SR
Madeira
7:00.1
21:45.3
 
439
Kisselle, Tom
SR
Sycamore
7:00.2
21:45.6
 
440
Graham, Michael
SR
Fairfield
7:00.3
21:45.9
 
441
Kime, Camden
SR
Centerville
7:00.3
21:46.1
 
442
Cole, Sekani
SR
Sycamore
7:00.4
21:46.3
 
443
Doerflein, Tommy
SR
Elder
7:00.8
21:47.4
 
444
Harris, Tyler
SR
Kings
7:01.4
21:49.5
 
445
White, Ryan
SR
Sycamore
7:01.5
21:49.9
 
446
Brown, Matt
SR
Bellbrook
7:01.6
21:49.9
 
447
Winkler, Elliot
SR
Bellbrook
7:01.6
21:50.2
 
448
Hypes, Josh
SR
Bellbrook
7:02.4
21:52.6
 
449
Sharpshair, Greg
SR
Fairfield
7:02.5
21:52.9
 
450
Graver, John
SR
Upper Arlington
7:02.7
21:53.4
 
451
Milburn, Peter
SR
Upper Arlington
7:03.0
21:54.5
 
452
Trexler, Daniel
SR
Upper Arlington
7:03.3
21:55.3
 
453
Anguiano, Christian
SR
Carroll
7:03.3
21:55.3
 
454
Swank, Dalton
SR
Greenville
7:03.8
21:57.0
 
455
Zimmer, Quentin
SR
Upper Arlington
7:03.9
21:57.1
 
456
Ranchel, Clayton
SR
Fairmont
7:03.9
21:57.2
 
457
Rudy, Ethan
SR
Mason
7:04.1
21:57.9
 
458
Smith, Noah
SR
Upper Arlington
7:04.2
21:58.2
 
459
Gawin, Nate
SR
Sycamore
7:04.3
21:58.3
 
460
Schmeling, Aiden
SR
Sycamore
7:04.7
21:59.6
 
461
Laughlin, James
SR
Mason
7:04.7
21:59.7
 
462
Shewmaker, Alex
SR
Elder
7:05.2
22:01.3
 
463
Beam, Colton
SR
Oakwood
7:05.3
22:01.6
 
464
Hargett, Jackson
SR
Upper Arlington
7:05.4
22:01.7
 
465
Mulligan, Francis
SR
Upper Arlington
7:05.4
22:01.7
 
466
Feix, Nathan
SR
Bellbrook
7:05.5
22:02.0
 
467
Leong, Chee Yin
SR
Sycamore
7:05.8
22:02.9
 
468
Carraher, Michael
SR
Centerville
7:05.8
22:03.1
 
469
Grey, Sam
SR
Bellbrook
7:05.9
22:03.4
 
470
Bennett, Colin
SR
Sycamore
7:05.9
22:03.4
 
471
Lupia, Gabe
SR
Mason
7:05.9
22:03.4
 
472
Vamos, Jack
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:06.2
22:04.3
 
473
Clayton, Trent
SR
Upper Arlington
7:06.3
22:04.6
 
474
Rath, Cullen
SR
Mason
7:06.4
22:04.9
 
475
Miller, Nick
SR
Carroll
7:07.7
22:09.1
 
476
Leslie, Neakailen
SR
Fairfield
7:08.1
22:10.2
 
477
McCafferty, Patrick
SR
Centerville
7:08.2
22:10.5
 
478
Schaufele, Nate
SR
Mason
7:08.2
22:10.6
 
479
Geiss, Kyle
SR
Fairfield
7:08.3
22:10.9
 
480
Woolf, Micah
SR
Bellefontaine
7:08.5
22:11.5
 
481
Brown, Deontae
SR
Wayne
7:08.5
22:11.5
 
482
Kern, Adam
SR
Sycamore
7:08.5
22:11.5
 
483
Wotring, Anthony
SR
Fairfield
7:08.6
22:11.8
 
484
Ranginwala, Ibrahim
SR
Springfield
7:09.0
22:13.0
181
485
Slyh, Kevin
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:09.0
22:13.1
 
486
Sharp, David
SR
Northmont
7:09.2
22:13.7
 
487
Manos, Chris
SR
Sycamore
7:09.5
22:14.7
 
488
Martin, Sam
SR
Centerville
7:09.8
22:15.5
 
489
Leftwich, Drew
SR
Bellbrook
7:10.2
22:16.7
 
490
Telford, Connor
SR
Mason
7:10.6
22:18.1
 
491
French, Nick
SR
Mason
7:11.1
22:19.6
 
492
Roe, Devin
SR
Mason
7:11.2
22:19.9
 
493
Stevens, Gabriel
SR
Greenville
7:11.2
22:20.0
 
494
Wright, Nick
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:11.6
22:21.0
 
495
Bourne, Andy
SR
Oakwood
7:11.7
22:21.3
 
496
Chambers, Micah
SR
Lima Shawnee
7:12.1
22:22.6
 
497
Harris, Carson
SR
Little Miami
7:12.1
22:22.8
 
498
Stottmann, Isaiah
SR
Kings
7:12.5
22:23.8
 
499
DeWolfe, Jackson
SR
Hil. Darby
7:13.1
22:25.6
 
500
Ghaben, Jad
SR
Centerville
7:13.2
22:26.1
 
501
Blue, Jack
SR
Upper Arlington
7:13.4
22:26.8
 
502
Jones, Pendleton
SR
Upper Arlington
7:13.6
22:27.3
 
503
Atkins, Grayson
SR
Centerville
7:13.8
22:27.8
 
504
Greathouse, David
SR
Bellbrook
7:13.8
22:28.1
 
505
Basilio, Brandon
SR
Bellefontaine
7:13.9
22:28.2
 
506
Combs, Reilly
SR
Centerville
7:14.3
22:29.6
 
507
Young, JoMarre
SR
Wayne
7:14.4
22:29.7
 
508
Kowalke, Trey
SR
Upper Arlington
7:14.5
22:30.0
 
509
Rockfield, Zack
SR
Upper Arlington
7:15.3
22:32.5
 
510
Hershey, Shaan
SR
Sycamore
7:15.5
22:33.2
 
511
Nelson, Gabriel
SR
Fairmont
7:15.5
22:33.2
 
512
Burger, Steve
SR
Elder
7:16.3
22:35.8
 
513
Cockerham, Thomas
SR
Springfield
7:16.7
22:37.0
182
514
Ashraf, Mir
SR
Mason
7:16.8
22:37.3
 
515
Young, Joe
SR
Bellefontaine
7:16.8
22:37.4
 
516
Stottmann, Jeremy
SR
Kings
7:16.9
22:37.6
 
517
Fields, Jacob
SR
Kings
7:16.9
22:37.7
 
518
Morrow, Trenton
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:17.8
22:40.5
 
519
Olmsted, Cody
SR
Wilmington
7:18.2
22:41.5
183
520
Winterrowd, Koller
SR
Greenville
7:18.3
22:41.8
 
521
Baals Kall, Alex
SR
Oakwood
7:18.4
22:42.1
 
522
Mandel, Sean
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:18.5
22:42.6
 
523
Barta, Tom
SR
Kings
7:18.6
22:42.7
 
524
Vieth, Lucas
SR
Butler
7:18.7
22:43.1
 
525
Shaffer, Ashton
SR
Greenville
7:18.9
22:43.6
 
526
Quiroz, Brian
SR
Carroll
7:18.9
22:43.7
 
527
Huecker, Jackson
SR
Kings
7:19.0
22:44.0
 
528
Tubbs, Andrew
SR
Fairfield
7:19.1
22:44.3
 
529
Rammel, Wyatt
SR
Greenville
7:19.7
22:46.4
 
530
Lumb, Solomon
SR
Sycamore
7:19.8
22:46.5
 
531
Boylin, William
SR
Oakwood
7:19.8
22:46.6
 
532
Kondragunta, Nishanth
SR
Mason
7:19.9
22:46.8
 
533
Insyxiengmay, Taylor
SR
Little Miami
7:21.2
22:51.1
 
534
Shoemaker, Elijah (Eli)
SR
Upper Arlington
7:21.5
22:51.9
 
535
Savar, Ethan
SR
Upper Arlington
7:21.6
22:52.3
 
536
Stivers, Matthew
SR
Xenia
7:21.7
22:52.4
184
537
Phillips, Anson
SR
Greenville
7:22.2
22:54.1
 
538
Lewis, Cole
SR
Lima Shawnee
7:22.4
22:54.8
 
539
Brownlee, Garrett
SR
Upper Arlington
7:22.6
22:55.2
 
540
Somers, Gabriel
SR
Springfield
7:22.9
22:56.3
 
541
Greismer, Ryan
SR
Hil. Darby
7:23.3
22:57.5
 
542
Mercado Loya, Pedro
SR
Upper Arlington
7:23.5
22:57.9
 
543
Duncan, Gabe
SR
Centerville
7:23.6
22:58.5
 
544
McCabe, Kyle
SR
Upper Arlington
7:24.7
23:01.7
 
545
Bostwick, Billy
SR
Northmont
7:24.8
23:02.0
 
546
Telscher, Matthew
SR
Elder
7:25.5
23:04.2
 
547
Keller, Cole
SR
Upper Arlington
7:26.4
23:07.2
 
548
Klaber, Eric
SR
Kings
7:26.5
23:07.4
 
549
Ma, Yuanhang
SR
Upper Arlington
7:27.3
23:09.8
 
550
Rao, Abjijit (AJ)
SR
Mason
7:27.8
23:11.5
 
551
Combs, Ben
SR
Elder
7:27.8
23:11.5
 
552
Udstuen, Jerry
SR
Mason
7:27.9
23:11.6
 
553
Gates, AJ
SR
Elder
7:28.0
23:11.9
 
554
Williams, Luke
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:28.1
23:12.3
 
555
Callinan, Samuel
SR
Fairmont
7:28.1
23:12.4
 
556
Murphy, Jack
SR
Hil. Darby
7:28.4
23:13.5
 
557
Williams, Garrison
SR
Bellbrook
7:28.5
23:13.6
 
558
Chundur, sahchit
SR
Sycamore
7:28.7
23:14.2
 
559
Clark, Ethan
SR
Mason
7:29.1
23:15.4
 
560
Thorud, Alex
SR
Hil. Darby
7:29.1
23:15.6
 
561
Weaver, Dhruv
SR
Sycamore
7:29.5
23:16.8
 
562
Gonzalez, Noah
SR
Fairmont
7:30.3
23:19.1
 
563
Cole, Joey
SR
Fairfield
7:30.4
23:19.5
 
564
Place, Brayden
SR
Kings
7:30.5
23:19.8
 
565
Homan, Caleb
SR
Madeira
7:30.7
23:20.5
 
566
Harper, Connor
SR
Upper Arlington
7:30.8
23:20.6
 
567
Rines, Matthew
SR
Sycamore
7:31.0
23:21.3
 
568
Groves, Mitchell
SR
Fairmont
7:31.2
23:21.9
 
569
Carper, Kyle
SR
Bellefontaine
7:31.5
23:22.9
 
570
Schmaltz, Yoshi
SR
Mason
7:31.8
23:24.0
 
571
Macenko, Jackson
SR
Elder
7:32.3
23:25.4
 
572
Smith, Conner
SR
Northmont
7:32.5
23:26.0
 
573
Brooks, Ian
SR
Wayne
7:32.7
23:26.6
 
574
Ammann, Andrew
SR
Elder
7:32.8
23:27.1
 
575
Kerstetter, Jack
SR
Upper Arlington
7:33.5
23:29.0
 
576
Rohan, Carson
SR
Oakwood
7:33.7
23:29.8
 
577
Faz, Carson
SR
Kings
7:33.9
23:30.4
 
578
Thorpe, Ben
SR
Mason
7:34.3
23:31.6
 
579
Vorhees, Keegan
SR
Lima Shawnee
7:35.0
23:33.7
 
580
Jupp, Cameron
SR
Upper Arlington
7:35.3
23:34.8
 
581
Becker, Sam
SR
Hil. Darby
7:35.5
23:35.5
 
582
Simmons, Evan
SR
Fairfield
7:35.7
23:36.1
 
583
Gerbic, AJ
SR
Bellbrook
7:35.8
23:36.2
 
584
Ruiz, Vincent
SR
Sidney
7:36.0
23:37.0
185
585
Maas, Noah
SR
Fairmont
7:36.5
23:38.4
 
586
Yan, Marco
SR
Mason
7:36.6
23:38.8
 
587
Kellner, Anthony
SR
Sidney
7:36.7
23:39.1
186
588
Culp, Jackson
SR
Upper Arlington
7:37.2
23:40.8
 
589
Townsend, Noah
SR
Sidney
7:37.3
23:40.8
 
590
Faecher, Luke
SR
Elder
7:37.4
23:41.2
 
591
Long, Benjamen
SR
Little Miami
7:37.6
23:42.0
 
592
Zhang, Larry
SR
Centerville
7:37.7
23:42.2
 
593
Zhang, Leo
SR
Centerville
7:37.7
23:42.3
 
594
Marshall, Josh
SR
Hil. Darby
7:38.0
23:43.2
 
595
Christensen, Samuel
SR
Mason
7:38.3
23:44.0
 
596
Hanssen, Josh
SR
Northmont
7:38.3
23:44.1
 
597
Parsons, Jared
SR
Fairmont
7:38.3
23:44.1
 
598
Miller, Roger
SR
Sidney
7:38.4
23:44.5
 
599
Smallwood, Lucas
SR
Bellbrook
7:38.5
23:44.6
 
600
Luttrell, Zach
SR
Butler
7:38.5
23:44.6
 
601
Prayzynski, Ryan
SR
Fairfield
7:38.8
23:45.5
 
602
Robinson, Owen
SR
Xenia
7:39.4
23:47.6
187
603
Amin, Om
SR
Hil. Darby
7:39.5
23:47.8
 
604
Muley, Atharva
SR
Mason
7:39.6
23:48.3
 
605
DeWall, James
SR
Carroll
7:39.7
23:48.3
 
606
Pedersen, Lucas
SR
Mason
7:39.8
23:48.6
 
607
Lyle, Avery
SR
Hil. Darby
7:39.8
23:48.6
 
608
Partida, Isaac
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:40.0
23:49.5
 
609
Winkler, Brayden
SR
Mason
7:40.2
23:49.9
 
610
Boberschmidt, Nick
SR
Madeira
7:40.5
23:50.8
 
611
O'Grady, Shawn
SR
Centerville
7:40.8
23:51.9
 
612
Burnett, Andrew
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:41.4
23:53.6
 
613
Zimmerman, Josh
SR
Fairmont
7:41.8
23:55.1
 
614
Young, Logan
SR
Mason
7:42.2
23:56.1
 
615
Doerrer, Ryan
SR
Mason
7:42.8
23:58.0
 
616
Stemmer, Evan
SR
Carroll
7:42.8
23:58.1
 
617
Freeman, Will
SR
Sycamore
7:43.0
23:58.7
 
618
Billingsley, Izaia
SR
Wilmington
7:43.3
23:59.5
 
619
Alford, Daniel
SR
Upper Arlington
7:44.2
24:02.4
 
620
Choi, Albert
SR
Oakwood
7:44.3
24:02.7
 
621
Foreman, London
SR
Fairmont
7:44.6
24:03.7
 
622
King, Logan
SR
Carroll
7:44.8
24:04.4
 
623
Hanus, Victor
SR
Carroll
7:45.2
24:05.4
 
624
Stanford, Nasir
SR
Elder
7:45.2
24:05.4
 
625
Hill, Caleb
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:45.6
24:06.8
 
626
Howard, Levon
SR
Bellefontaine
7:45.7
24:07.2
 
627
Griesmeyer, Matt
SR
Xenia
7:45.9
24:07.6
188
628
Walls, Calvin
SR
Wilmington
7:46.1
24:08.3
 
629
Calhoun, Teagan
SR
Centerville
7:47.2
24:11.9
 
630
DeMoss, Garrett
SR
Lima Shawnee
7:47.4
24:12.4
 
631
Mulvey, Luke
SR
Wilmington
7:47.7
24:13.1
 
632
Hartman, Joey
SR
Hil. Bradley
7:47.8
24:13.6
 
633
Ravishankar, Shriram
SR
Mason
7:48.3
24:15.2
 
634
Johnson, Luke
SR
Wayne
7:49.1
24:17.8
 
635
Kawakami, Allan Seiji
SR
Upper Arlington
7:49.4
24:18.6
 
636
Baker, Ian
SR
Lima Shawnee
7:49.6
24:19.1
 
637
Taphorn, Mason
SR
Hil. Darby
7:49.9
24:20.2
 
638
Cable, Joshua
SR
Upper Arlington
7:50.1
24:20.7
 
639
Guo, Alan
SR
Mason
7:50.5
24:21.8
 
640
Hunt, Adrian
SR
Kings
7:51.2
24:24.2
 
641
Hardy, Evan
SR
Oakwood
7:51.3
24:24.6
 
642
Smith, Aidan
SR
Sidney
7:51.3
24:24.6
 
643
Lute, Isaac
SR
Upper Arlington
7:51.6
24:25.4
 
644
Miller, Antonio
SR
Springfield
7:51.7
24:25.8
 
645
Paxton, George
SR
Upper Arlington
7:51.7
24:25.8
 
646
Dewing, Owen
SR
Oakwood
7:52.3
24:27.5
 
647
Whaley, Paul
SR
Sycamore
7:53.3
24:30.7
 
648
Krikorian, Armen
SR
Madeira
7:54.6
24:34.8
 
649
Gilkison, Pierce
SR
Fairfield
7:54.8
24:35.4
 
650
Kline, Tyler
SR
Hil. Darby
7:55.0
24:36.1
 
651
Johnson, Will
SR
Kings
7:55.8
24:38.3
 
652
Koss, Braeden
SR
Wayne
7:56.6
24:40.9
 
653
Roberts, Nate
SR
Sycamore
7:57.7
24:44.4
 
654
Stone, Caleb
SR
Bellbrook
7:58.5
24:46.7
 
655
Caldwell, Carter
SR
Bellbrook
7:59.1
24:48.6
 
656
Rader, Alex
SR
Fairmont
7:59.3
24:49.4
 
657
UNDERWOOD, ISAIAH
SR
Northmont
8:00.2
24:52.0
 
658
Zhang, Alex
SR
Mason
8:00.7
24:53.8
 
659
Neidhard, Cameron
SR
Carroll
8:01.1
24:55.0
 
660
Driscoll, Joseph
SR
Upper Arlington
8:01.7
24:56.9
 
661
Rabe, Jack
SR
Mason
8:02.8
25:00.3
 
662
Standring, Dylan
SR
Fairfield
8:02.8
25:00.3
 
663
Cusack, Calvin
SR
Carroll
8:03.6
25:02.5
 
664
Freud, Noah
SR
Upper Arlington
8:04.2
25:04.5
 
665
Cashner, Joel
SR
Hil. Darby
8:05.6
25:09.0
 
666
McClurg, Jordan
SR
Bellbrook
8:06.6
25:12.0
 
667
Wisniewski, Thomas
SR
Centerville
8:07.4
25:14.5
 
668
Seper, Colin
SR
Sycamore
8:07.6
25:15.0
 
669
Eckerle, Nate
SR
Oakwood
8:08.8
25:18.7
 
670
Fleenor, Luke
SR
Hil. Darby
8:09.3
25:20.5
 
671
Killgore, Andrew
SR
Sycamore
8:09.5
25:21.2
 
672
Steenrod, Izaiah
SR
Sidney
8:10.0
25:22.7
 
673
Trenaman, Luke
SR
Mason
8:10.5
25:24.0
 
674
Dominek, Edward
SR
Upper Arlington
8:10.5
25:24.2
 
675
Ballou, Ryan
SR
Carroll
8:10.7
25:24.7
 
676
Steenrod, Levi
SR
Sidney
8:10.8
25:25.0
 
677
Shackleford, Isaac
SR
Centerville
8:11.5
25:27.1
 
678
Jenkins, Matt
SR
Bellbrook
8:11.8
25:28.2
 
679
Kahler, Brian
SR
Bellbrook
8:12.9
25:31.7
 
680
Vanneman, Ethan
SR
Hil. Darby
8:13.1
25:32.3
 
681
Nelson, Liam
SR
Fairmont
8:13.8
25:34.2
 
682
Sinnard, Jackson
SR
Elder
8:14.4
25:36.3
 
683
Perdomo, Caleb
SR
Centerville
8:16.4
25:42.3
 
684
O'Donnell, Ryan
SR
Kings
8:16.9
25:44.1
 
685
DeVol, Sam
SR
Bellbrook
8:18.4
25:48.8
 
686
Kroeger, Noah
SR
Elder
8:19.1
25:50.7
 
687
Gabriele, Anthony
SR
Carroll
8:20.4
25:54.8
 
688
Winfield, Nolan
SR
Centerville
8:21.0
25:56.8
 
689
Sargent, Zachary
SR
Elder
8:22.6
26:01.8
 
690
Fredrick, Ty
SR
Upper Arlington
8:22.7
26:02.1
 
691
Herwig, Ian
SR
Oakwood
8:22.9
26:02.6
 
692
Taylor, Xander
SR
Kings
8:23.0
26:03.1
 
693
Blunt, Connor
SR
Sycamore
8:23.1
26:03.3
 
694
Jones, Wesley
SR
Kings
8:23.2
26:03.7
 
695
Adlesh, Clay
SR
Lima Shawnee
8:27.3
26:16.2
 
696
Wahlquist, Tanner
SR
Sycamore
8:28.5
26:20.2
 
697
Favret, Liam
SR
Upper Arlington
8:31.4
26:29.1
 
698
Lasch, Tyler
SR
Hil. Bradley
8:32.1
26:31.3
 
699
Wyatt, Shawn
SR
Elder
8:32.5
26:32.5
 
700
Schmidt, Matthew
SR
Elder
8:32.8
26:33.5
 
701
Jones, Bailey
SR
Kings
8:32.9
26:33.8
 
702
Redder, Henry
SR
Upper Arlington
8:33.5
26:35.6
 
703
Nelson, Max
SR
Upper Arlington
8:33.6
26:36.1
 
704
Culp, Jackson
SR
Upper Arlington
8:34.7
26:39.3
 
705
Plikerd, Payton
SR
Bellefontaine
8:36.4
26:44.6
 
706
Johns, Adam
SR
Sycamore
8:36.8
26:46.0
 
707
Hardy, Nate
SR
Bellefontaine
8:38.2
26:50.3
 
708
Barnett, Matt
SR
Kings
8:39.0
26:52.8
 
709
Maloney, Ethan
SR
Elder
8:39.2
26:53.4
 
710
Murdick, Justin
SR
Upper Arlington
8:39.6
26:54.6
 
711
Louys, Noah
SR
Upper Arlington
8:39.8
26:55.2
 
712
Flynn, Tristan
SR
Bellbrook
8:40.1
26:56.0
 
713
Eckhoff, Josh
SR
Bellefontaine
8:40.5
26:57.4
 
714
Quatman, Jonathan
SR
Elder
8:41.1
26:59.2
 
715
Harper, Dylan
SR
Hil. Darby
8:41.9
27:01.8
 
716
Beeler, David
SR
Centerville
8:42.7
27:04.3
 
717
Brogee, Luke
SR
Lima Shawnee
8:43.5
27:06.5
 
718
McKinney, Brady
SR
Wilmington
8:47.0
27:17.7
 
719
Smearsoll, Jacob
SR
Little Miami
8:48.3
27:21.7
 
720
Martin, Cedric
SR
Fairfield
8:50.0
27:26.9
 
721
Chen, Yutong
SR
Upper Arlington
8:50.7
27:29.0
 
722
Rogers, Keegan
SR
Xenia
8:50.8
27:29.4
189
723
Wilens-Mabry, Tony
SR
Wilmington
8:51.1
27:30.3
 
724
Rivas, Daniel
SR
Fairfield
8:53.7
27:38.4
 
725
Muthyala, Om
SR
Mason
8:54.9
27:42.1
 
726
O'Hara, Connor
SR
Centerville
8:56.1
27:45.8
 
727
Rosas, Alex
SR
Lima Shawnee
9:02.8
28:06.6
 
728
Ficklin, Skyler
SR
Fairfield
9:03.3
28:08.3
 
729
Sharpe, James
SR
Fairmont
9:05.7
28:15.7
 
730
Liu, Christopher
SR
Upper Arlington
9:06.3
28:17.7
 
731
Gulley, Gavin
SR
Xenia
9:09.5
28:27.5
 
732
Nagata, Seiji
SR
Sycamore
9:10.4
28:30.2
 
733
Westhoven, Ryan
SR
Upper Arlington
9:12.0
28:35.2
 
734
Feinberg, Joseph
SR
Upper Arlington
9:13.3
28:39.3
 
735
Fannon, Reece
SR
Sidney
9:13.6
28:40.3
 
736
Montgomery, Greg
SR
Hil. Darby
9:15.2
28:45.0
 
737
Walters, Brandon
SR
Wilmington
9:16.3
28:48.5
 
738
Rowland, Robert
SR
Xenia
9:16.7
28:49.8
 
739
McCarthy, Nathan
SR
Xenia
9:18.2
28:54.4
 
740
Trosper, Jackson
SR
Centerville
9:21.4
29:04.5
 
741
Bhargava, Aditya
SR
Sycamore
9:21.9
29:06.0
 
742
Eggleton, Nicholas
SR
Upper Arlington
9:25.4
29:16.9
 
743
Gadde, Sahit
SR
Hil. Darby
9:27.0
29:21.9
 
744
Low, John
SR
Upper Arlington
9:28.2
29:25.7
 
745
Cappel, Brady
SR
Elder
9:32.6
29:39.3
 
746
Gibson, Tyler
SR
Lima Shawnee
9:34.0
29:43.7
 
747
Wang, Enzhong
SR
Centerville
9:38.8
29:58.4
 
748
Patterson, Evan
SR
Lima Shawnee
9:40.2
30:02.9
 
749
Waterman, Jason
SR
Elder
9:45.5
30:19.3
 
750
Pohlabel, Jacob
SR
Fairfield
9:47.7
30:26.1
 
751
Seymour, Alex
SR
Hil. Bradley
9:49.2
30:30.8
 
752
Westwood, Cooper
SR
Bellbrook
9:57.1
30:55.4
 
753
Pray, Kevin
SR
Bellbrook
10:03.2
31:14.4
 
754
Davidson, Jack
SR
Fairmont
10:11.7
31:40.7
 
755
Gaeke, John
SR
Fairmont
10:15.5
31:52.5
 
756
Imwalle, Sam
SR
Hil. Darby
10:16.6
31:56.1
 
757
Hall, Orion
SR
Hil. Darby
10:18.5
32:01.8
 
758
DeYoung, Andy
SR
Oakwood
10:20.4
32:07.8
 
759
Schoonmaker, Shaan
SR
Fairmont
10:28.0
32:31.4
 
760
Ralstin, Michael
SR
Upper Arlington
10:30.1
32:37.9
 
761
Emmons, Chase
SR
Upper Arlington
10:43.4
33:19.1
 
762
Smith, Kyle
SR
Fairmont
10:47.5
33:31.9
 
763
Damiano, Delani
SR
Fairmont
10:48.3
33:34.4
 
764
Brown, Elijah
SR
Lima Shawnee
12:36.3
39:10.0
 
765
Woodard, Avery
SR
Hil. Bradley
13:10.5
40:56.4
 


Boys MS 3200 Team Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Centerville MS 1:01:14 12:14 86 6 7 12 30 31 60 64
2 Springboro MS 1:01:17 12:15 88 5 13 15 17 38 42 50
3 Houston 1:03:34 12:42 178 20 21 24 29 84 86 109
4 Kings MS 1:03:38 12:43 195 22 27 44 46 56 77 94
5 Northmont MS 1:03:49 12:45 202 9 14 39 59 81 93 102
6 Waynesville 1:03:50 12:46 206 19 33 48 52 54 68 125
7 Carroll MS 1:03:32 12:42 212 1 10 18 91 92 114 122
8 Fairmont MS 1:04:10 12:50 213 11 23 47 61 71 72 74
9 Covington 1:04:57 12:59 260 3 26 28 79 124 130 142
10 Minster 1:05:02 13:00 282 2 16 55 89 120 134 139
11 Tippecanoe MS 1:05:58 13:11 310 4 36 45 87 138 150 152
12 Wilmington MS 1:07:20 13:28 353 35 40 62 69 147 155 195
13 Greenon MS 1:07:23 13:28 367 49 58 63 82 115 116 160
14 Cedarville 1:07:31 13:30 377 8 32 106 108 123 149 157
15 Lee. Fairfield MS 1:08:29 13:41 416 25 76 80 99 136 145 148
16 Bellbrook MS 1:08:49 13:45 435 65 67 98 101 104 129 133
17 Versailles 1:09:10 13:50 453 34 78 111 113 117 151 161
18 Twin Valley So. 1:09:34 13:54 466 66 73 90 105 132 140 146
19 East Dayton Christian 1:09:40 13:56 477 37 57 118 128 137 193 196
20 ROCK HILL MS 1:10:21 14:04 513 51 75 121 131 135 141 179
21 Shawnee MS 1:12:20 14:28 559 43 85 103 159 169 174 194
22 Franklin Monroe 1:12:47 14:33 586 83 88 107 143 165 189  
22 Sidney MS 1:12:53 14:34 586 53 96 127 144 166 170 173
24 Alter MS 1:14:30 14:54 674 95 112 153 156 158 163 177
25 Northridge MS 1:16:54 15:22 681 70 100 154 167 190 191 203
26 Indian Lake MS 1:18:35 15:43 698 41 110 180 182 185 204  
27 Day. Christian MS 1:21:43 16:20 826 126 164 168 176 192    
28 Springfield MS 1:26:25 17:17 847 119 162 171 197 198 206 208
29 Xen. Warner MS 1:34:43 18:56 857 97 175 178 202 205    
30 Wayne MS 1:29:57 17:59 929 172 184 186 187 200 207  
31 Cypress Christian 1:34:11 18:50 952 181 183 188 199 201    

Boys MS 3200 Individual Results (3.2k )
Top↑
START TIME: 01:20 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Agnew, Jack
SR
Carroll MS
5:39.2
11:14.5
1
2
Watcke, Daniel
SR
Minster
5:46.0
11:28.1
2
3
Barhorst, Mic
SR
Covington
5:52.1
11:40.1
3
4
Lyons, Michael
SR
Tippecanoe MS
5:53.6
11:43.2
4
5
Smith, Miciah
SR
Springboro MS
5:58.9
11:53.7
5
6
Burkle, Griffin
SR
Centerville MS
5:59.0
11:53.9
6
7
Krause, Conner
SR
Centerville MS
6:00.3
11:56.5
7
8
Sultan, Caleb
SR
Cedarville
6:02.4
12:00.8
8
9
Patterson, Luke
SR
Northmont MS
6:05.1
12:06.0
9
10
Tivakaran, Seth
SR
Carroll MS
6:06.1
12:08.0
10
11
Wooten, Dillon
SR
Fairmont MS
6:06.6
12:09.1
11
12
Johnson, Elijah
SR
Centerville MS
6:06.8
12:09.4
12
13
Iiams, Ethan
SR
Springboro MS
6:07.2
12:10.2
13
14
Diller, Reed
SR
Northmont MS
6:07.4
12:10.7
14
15
Lyons, Chase
SR
Springboro MS
6:07.6
12:11.0
15
16
Walter, Noah
SR
Minster
6:09.2
12:14.2
16
17
Freyhof, Nolan
SR
Springboro MS
6:10.8
12:17.3
17
18
Schiffler, Nathan
SR
Carroll MS
6:11.6
12:19.0
18
19
Kazmierski, Grant
SR
Waynesville
6:13.4
12:22.6
19
20
Vogler, Trey
SR
Houston
6:13.8
12:23.3
20
21
Davis, Ethan
SR
Houston
6:13.8
12:23.3
21
22
Davalos, Ricky
SR
Kings MS
6:15.2
12:26.1
22
23
Turner, Brady
SR
Fairmont MS
6:15.8
12:27.3
23
24
Werner, Teagan
SR
Beaver
6:15.9
12:27.5
 
25
Vondenhuevel, Wesley
SR
Houston
6:16.6
12:28.9
24
26
Hattan, Landry
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
6:17.7
12:31.1
25
27
Hagan, Michael
SR
Covington
6:18.7
12:33.2
26
28
Broaddrick, Seth
SR
Kings MS
6:18.8
12:33.3
27
29
Miller, Britton
SR
Covington
6:19.6
12:34.9
28
30
Beaver, Luke
SR
Houston
6:20.0
12:35.8
29
31
Erwin, James
SR
Centerville MS
6:20.5
12:36.7
30
32
Kaufman, Jaden
SR
Centerville MS
6:21.3
12:38.2
31
33
Flora, Josh
SR
Cedarville
6:22.0
12:39.7
32
34
Papanek, Adam
SR
Waynesville
6:23.0
12:41.6
33
35
Grillot, Eli
SR
Versailles
6:23.4
12:42.4
34
36
Stoffer, Garrett
SR
Wilmington MS
6:23.5
12:42.6
35
37
Tolle, Kalib
SR
Tippecanoe MS
6:23.6
12:42.9
36
38
Sanchez, Diego
SR
East Dayton Christian
6:24.4
12:44.5
37
39
Schaefer, Caleb
SR
Springboro MS
6:25.1
12:45.9
38
40
Tran, John
SR
Northmont MS
6:25.5
12:46.6
39
41
Snyder, Devon
SR
Wilmington MS
6:25.7
12:47.0
40
42
Parsell, Brant
SR
Indian Lake MS
6:25.9
12:47.5
41
43
Cain, Gavin
SR
Springboro MS
6:26.0
12:47.5
42
44
Metz, Brandon
SR
Shawnee MS
6:26.1
12:47.9
43
45
Stock, Brendan
SR
Kings MS
6:26.4
12:48.4
44
46
Murrary, Elliot
SR
Tippecanoe MS
6:26.6
12:48.8
45
47
Mitchell, Travis
SR
Kings MS
6:28.2
12:52.0
46
48
Denault, Jacob
SR
Fairmont MS
6:28.6
12:52.7
47
49
Shutts, Carson
SR
Waynesville
6:28.9
12:53.4
48
50
Estep, Chance
SR
Greenon MS
6:29.0
12:53.5
49
51
Haire, Jacob
SR
Springboro MS
6:29.4
12:54.5
50
52
Knickle, Evan
SR
Springboro MS
6:29.6
12:54.8
 
53
Simpson, Sam
SR
ROCK HILL MS
6:29.6
12:54.8
51
54
Leopold, Ryan
SR
Waynesville
6:29.9
12:55.4
52
55
Musser, Gavin
SR
Sidney MS
6:30.9
12:57.3
53
56
Wooldridge, Noah
SR
Waynesville
6:31.2
12:57.9
54
57
Grieshop, Jack
SR
Minster
6:31.3
12:58.1
55
58
Bender, Jack
SR
Kings MS
6:31.6
12:58.8
56
59
Oliver, Justin
SR
East Dayton Christian
6:34.0
13:03.5
57
60
Hunt, Joel
SR
National Trail
6:35.5
13:06.4
 
61
Faust, Dean
SR
Greenon MS
6:35.8
13:07.1
58
62
Martinez-Metzger, David
SR
Northmont MS
6:36.0
13:07.6
59
63
Knight, Brady
SR
Springboro MS
6:37.3
13:10.2
 
64
Roebken, Hamilton
SR
Centerville MS
6:37.8
13:11.2
60
65
Dewald, Sam
SR
Fairmont MS
6:40.0
13:15.4
61
66
Snyder, Jaden
SR
Wilmington MS
6:40.3
13:16.1
62
67
Spence, Ian
SR
Greenon MS
6:42.5
13:20.4
63
68
Konya, Quentin
SR
Centerville MS
6:42.7
13:20.8
64
69
Hummel, Vincent
SR
Bellbrook MS
6:43.0
13:21.5
65
70
Bishop, Colton
SR
Twin Valley So.
6:43.2
13:21.8
66
71
Devol, Nick
SR
Bellbrook MS
6:43.2
13:21.9
67
72
King, Jonas
SR
Waynesville
6:43.4
13:22.2
68
73
Geggie, Noah
SR
Wilmington MS
6:43.4
13:22.3
69
74
Deakyne, Noah
SR
Mid. Christian
6:44.3
13:24.1
 
75
Skiles, Jackson
SR
Northridge MS
6:44.6
13:24.6
70
76
Sloan, Caden
SR
Fairmont MS
6:45.1
13:25.7
71
77
Henry, Evan
SR
Fairmont MS
6:45.3
13:26.1
72
78
Swezey, Jayson
SR
Springboro MS
6:45.9
13:27.2
 
79
Paulson, Jack
SR
Centerville MS
6:46.7
13:28.9
 
80
Vorhis, Seth
SR
Twin Valley So.
6:47.3
13:30.1
73
81
Focht, Jacob
SR
Fairmont MS
6:47.5
13:30.4
74
82
Reiman, Sage
SR
Centerville MS
6:47.5
13:30.5
 
83
Doddridge, Noah
SR
ROCK HILL MS
6:47.8
13:31.0
75
84
Colussi, Dominic
SR
Springboro MS
6:48.0
13:31.4
 
85
Mootz, TJ
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
6:48.5
13:32.4
76
86
Moody, Will
SR
Kings MS
6:49.0
13:33.5
77
87
Johnson, Levi
SR
Versailles
6:49.1
13:33.6
78
88
Poland, Elliott
SR
Springboro MS
6:49.8
13:34.9
 
89
Gessner, Drew
SR
Covington
6:50.4
13:36.1
79
90
Lundgren, Ty
SR
Fairmont MS
6:51.1
13:37.6
 
91
Friend, Larkin
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
6:51.1
13:37.6
80
92
Ionescu, Sam
SR
Springboro MS
6:51.9
13:39.2
 
93
Rose, Jared
SR
Mid. Christian
6:51.9
13:39.2
 
94
Mitrousis, Anthony
SR
Northmont MS
6:52.0
13:39.3
81
95
Small, Shane
SR
Greenon MS
6:52.6
13:40.5
82
96
Gillette, Elijah
SR
Springboro MS
6:53.1
13:41.6
 
97
Reich, Christopher
SR
Springboro MS
6:53.5
13:42.4
 
98
Waller, Owen
SR
Centerville MS
6:53.7
13:42.8
 
99
Peters, Cade
SR
Franklin Monroe
6:54.2
13:43.7
83
100
Langenkamp, Lucas
SR
Houston
6:54.2
13:43.8
84
101
White, Chris
SR
Shawnee MS
6:54.6
13:44.5
85
102
Manor, Brenden
SR
Greeneview
6:55.0
13:45.3
 
103
Maenle, Trey
SR
Springboro MS
6:55.8
13:46.8
 
104
Emmons, Jake
SR
Fairmont MS
6:56.3
13:47.9
 
105
Vondenhuevel, Rusty
SR
Houston
6:57.3
13:49.9
86
106
Wyant, Jack
SR
Tippecanoe MS
6:57.6
13:50.5
87
107
Keller, Landon
SR
Franklin Monroe
6:57.6
13:50.5
88
108
Newkirk, Gatlin
SR
Clinton-Massie
6:57.8
13:50.8
 
109
Cuervas, Gabe
SR
Mid. Christian
6:58.9
13:53.0
 
110
Duckworth, Keiwan
SR
Clinton-Massie
6:59.2
13:53.6
 
111
Halpin, Ryan
SR
Minster
6:59.4
13:54.0
89
112
Ray, Tate
SR
Twin Valley So.
6:59.5
13:54.2
90
113
Scott, Carson
SR
Hillsboro MS
6:59.8
13:54.8
 
114
Tivakaran, Neil
SR
Carroll MS
7:00.1
13:55.4
91
115
Belanger, Aiden
SR
Springboro MS
7:00.2
13:55.7
 
116
Sargent, Jared
SR
Carroll MS
7:00.5
13:56.2
92
117
Kemp, Mitchell
SR
Northmont MS
7:00.9
13:57.1
93
118
Bindemann, Mason
SR
Springboro MS
7:01.3
13:57.8
 
119
Pennington, Jack
SR
Kings MS
7:01.5
13:58.2
94
120
Lawson, Jacob
SR
Alter MS
7:01.5
13:58.2
95
121
McKinney, Kyle
SR
Sidney MS
7:01.6
13:58.3
96
122
Scarborough, Reed
SR
Xen. Warner MS
7:01.8
13:58.8
97
123
Tarr, Zane
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:01.9
13:59.0
98
124
Hussey, Scott
SR
Kings MS
7:02.0
13:59.3
 
125
Campbell, Britton
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
7:02.9
14:01.0
99
126
Fyffe, Chase
SR
Northridge MS
7:02.9
14:01.1
100
127
Shore, Zach
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:03.3
14:01.8
101
128
Teller, Nathan
SR
Northmont MS
7:03.3
14:01.9
102
129
Powell, Matthew
SR
Fairmont MS
7:03.7
14:02.5
 
130
Zender, Cole
SR
Springboro MS
7:04.0
14:03.2
 
131
Kiess, Jonah
SR
Shawnee MS
7:04.3
14:03.9
103
132
Arneson, Breck
SR
Springboro MS
7:04.8
14:04.8
 
133
Foley, John
SR
Springboro MS
7:04.9
14:04.9
 
134
Lesh, Tyler
SR
National Trail
7:05.1
14:05.4
 
135
Gedeon, Seth
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:05.2
14:05.5
104
136
Keiber, Reece
SR
Fairmont MS
7:05.2
14:05.6
 
137
Childers, Brayden
SR
Twin Valley So.
7:05.7
14:06.6
105
138
McEldowney, Jackson
SR
Centerville MS
7:05.8
14:06.8
 
139
Patel, Jay
SR
Centerville MS
7:06.1
14:07.4
 
140
Tyre, Bryce
SR
Springboro MS
7:06.4
14:07.9
 
141
Wallis, Isaac
SR
Cedarville
7:06.4
14:08.0
106
142
Yount, Cason
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:07.7
14:10.5
107
143
Moore, Ben
SR
Cedarville
7:07.8
14:10.8
108
144
Oberdorf, Seth
SR
Houston
7:08.1
14:11.4
109
145
Siehl, Jack
SR
Springboro MS
7:08.2
14:11.5
 
146
Finfrock, Dawson
SR
Indian Lake MS
7:09.4
14:14.0
110
147
Stammen, Henry
SR
Versailles
7:09.4
14:14.0
111
148
Weyer, Dominic
SR
Alter MS
7:10.2
14:15.5
112
149
Sherwood, Fletcher
SR
Springboro MS
7:10.4
14:16.0
 
150
Beasley, Grant
SR
Versailles
7:10.5
14:16.2
113
151
Arnold, Logan
SR
Carroll MS
7:12.4
14:19.9
114
152
Dabbert, Henry
SR
Centerville MS
7:12.6
14:20.3
 
153
Johnson, Cooper
SR
Greenon MS
7:13.5
14:22.1
115
154
Smith, Nathaniel
SR
Centerville MS
7:13.5
14:22.1
 
155
Eckler-Gorsuch, Jonathan
SR
Greenon MS
7:13.9
14:22.9
116
156
Kellersmith, Alex
SR
Houston
7:14.5
14:24.0
 
157
Pleiman, Aaron
SR
Versailles
7:14.6
14:24.3
117
158
Mueller, Jacob
SR
Kings MS
7:14.6
14:24.4
 
159
Sanders, Josh
SR
East Dayton Christian
7:15.7
14:26.5
118
160
Bucher, Eric
SR
Centerville MS
7:16.0
14:27.0
 
161
Oehlers, Ben
SR
Springfield MS
7:16.5
14:28.1
119
162
Meyer, Jack
SR
Minster
7:16.5
14:28.1
120
163
Bittner, Noah
SR
Fairmont MS
7:16.8
14:28.7
 
164
Cukovecki, Tyler
SR
Kings MS
7:16.9
14:28.9
 
165
Rings, Parker
SR
Centerville MS
7:17.2
14:29.4
 
166
Gatto, Joey
SR
Kings MS
7:17.3
14:29.7
 
167
Groh, Jacob
SR
ROCK HILL MS
7:17.5
14:30.0
121
168
Everding, Hayden
SR
Carroll MS
7:17.9
14:30.8
122
169
Schreel, Thurman
SR
Fairmont MS
7:18.2
14:31.4
 
170
Bigham, Eli
SR
Cedarville
7:18.7
14:32.4
123
171
Humphrey, Conner
SR
Covington
7:19.2
14:33.4
124
172
Wooldridge, Gabe
SR
Waynesville
7:19.5
14:34.1
125
173
Withers, Ethan
SR
Day. Christian MS
7:19.6
14:34.3
126
174
Islam, Caden
SR
Northmont MS
7:20.7
14:36.3
 
175
Fett, Ethan
SR
Springboro MS
7:20.7
14:36.4
 
176
Bonifas, Andrew
SR
Sidney MS
7:21.2
14:37.4
127
177
Salone, Michael
SR
East Dayton Christian
7:21.4
14:37.8
128
178
Sahlbom, Josh
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:22.2
14:39.4
129
179
Tipps, Jacob
SR
Covington
7:22.3
14:39.7
130
180
Mowery, Hayden
SR
Houston
7:22.6
14:40.2
 
181
Blagg, Connor
SR
ROCK HILL MS
7:22.7
14:40.4
131
182
Thuma, Jace
SR
Twin Valley So.
7:23.4
14:41.8
132
183
Ford, Mikuya
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:23.9
14:42.7
133
184
Keller, Jacob
SR
Minster
7:24.2
14:43.4
134
185
Griffith, Dylan
SR
ROCK HILL MS
7:25.1
14:45.1
135
186
Faulkner, Brayden
SR
Kings MS
7:25.2
14:45.4
 
187
Allering, Noah
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
7:26.6
14:48.1
136
188
Faulkner, Jayson
SR
East Dayton Christian
7:26.6
14:48.2
137
189
Ammer, Neil
SR
Centerville MS
7:27.3
14:49.6
 
190
Batten, Colin
SR
Northmont MS
7:27.7
14:50.2
 
191
Murray, Oliver
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:29.3
14:53.5
138
192
Wind, Parker
SR
Kings MS
7:30.2
14:55.3
 
193
Morgret, Jackson
SR
Northmont MS
7:31.1
14:57.1
 
194
Gillem, Xavier
SR
Centerville MS
7:31.2
14:57.3
 
195
Bohman, Braedon
SR
Minster
7:31.5
14:57.9
139
196
Ewing, Ben
SR
Kings MS
7:31.8
14:58.5
 
197
Williams, Zach
SR
Springboro MS
7:31.9
14:58.7
 
198
Adams, Robert
SR
Springboro MS
7:32.3
14:59.5
 
199
Pees, Austin
SR
Centerville MS
7:32.4
14:59.7
 
200
Nash, Becket
SR
Carroll MS
7:33.0
15:00.9
 
201
Woodgeard, Clayton
SR
Twin Valley So.
7:33.1
15:01.1
140
202
Blagg, Ethan
SR
ROCK HILL MS
7:33.4
15:01.7
141
203
Ray, Hunter
SR
Covington
7:34.3
15:03.4
142
204
Blankley, Sam
SR
Spr. Northwestern MS
7:34.9
15:04.7
 
205
Tucker, Gavin
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:35.1
15:05.1
143
206
Merickel, Nolan
SR
Houston
7:35.4
15:05.6
 
207
Taylor, Carson
SR
Covington
7:35.7
15:06.3
 
208
Manaresi, Loris
SR
Centerville MS
7:36.0
15:06.8
 
209
Ravert, Camden
SR
Springboro MS
7:36.3
15:07.4
 
210
Brewer, Braxton
SR
Sidney MS
7:38.2
15:11.3
144
211
Hampton, Dalton
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
7:38.4
15:11.6
145
212
Kundu, Dhevin
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:38.5
15:11.9
 
213
Pence, Chance
SR
Twin Valley So.
7:39.0
15:12.8
146
214
Walters, Conner
SR
Wilmington MS
7:39.2
15:13.1
147
215
Caldwell, Isaiah
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
7:39.4
15:13.7
148
216
Giller, Robert
SR
Kings MS
7:39.5
15:13.8
 
217
Grothaus, Nick
SR
Kings MS
7:39.8
15:14.4
 
218
Campbell, Nolan
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
7:40.2
15:15.1
 
219
Kamath, Naveen
SR
Springboro MS
7:40.3
15:15.3
 
220
Tidwell, Will
SR
Clinton-Massie
7:40.3
15:15.5
 
221
Baise, Jack
SR
Cedarville
7:40.7
15:16.2
149
222
Tuggle, Hayden
SR
Beaver
7:40.8
15:16.5
 
223
Gerbic, Joey
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:40.9
15:16.5
 
224
Doviak, Adam
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:41.5
15:17.8
150
225
Priest, Brogan
SR
Hillsboro MS
7:42.3
15:19.3
 
226
Dircksen, Alex
SR
Versailles
7:43.0
15:20.8
151
227
Noffsinger, Gabe
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:43.3
15:21.3
152
228
Brown, Zachary
SR
Alter MS
7:43.9
15:22.6
153
229
Swords, Aaron
SR
Northridge MS
7:44.1
15:23.0
154
230
Maus, Eric
SR
Wilmington MS
7:44.5
15:23.8
155
231
Hoadley, Gavin
SR
Springboro MS
7:44.8
15:24.4
 
232
Clark, Isaac
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:44.9
15:24.5
 
233
Carr, Owen
SR
Alter MS
7:45.9
15:26.6
156
234
Chima, Wisdom
SR
Northmont MS
7:46.1
15:26.9
 
235
Ferguson, Reese
SR
Cedarville
7:46.4
15:27.6
157
236
Shal, Jacob
SR
Alter MS
7:46.4
15:27.6
158
237
Freeman, Preston
SR
Shawnee MS
7:46.7
15:28.1
159
238
Dennison, Owen
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:46.8
15:28.2
 
239
Ballard, Will
SR
Kings MS
7:48.4
15:31.5
 
240
Neumann, Nathan
SR
Springboro MS
7:50.2
15:35.2
 
241
Cunningham, Cameron
SR
Greenon MS
7:50.7
15:36.0
160
242
Lumpkins, Nick
SR
Centerville MS
7:50.8
15:36.4
 
243
Piel, Garrett
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:51.0
15:36.7
 
244
Riffell, Dylan
SR
Versailles
7:51.4
15:37.5
161
245
Lorensen, Ethan
SR
Springfield MS
7:51.5
15:37.6
162
246
Lammers, Ben
SR
Fairmont MS
7:52.3
15:39.2
 
247
Rose, Nathan
SR
Springboro MS
7:52.3
15:39.3
 
248
Oliver, John
SR
Alter MS
7:52.4
15:39.5
163
249
Porter, Scott
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:54.7
15:44.1
 
250
Rohrer, Clayton
SR
Day. Christian MS
7:55.1
15:44.8
164
251
Jostworth, Joseph
SR
Kings MS
7:56.4
15:47.4
 
252
(Montieth) Davidson, Adam
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:57.9
15:50.4
 
253
Gehrling, Jack
SR
Versailles
7:59.3
15:53.1
 
254
Townsend, Noah
SR
Springboro MS
7:59.4
15:53.4
 
255
Burdick, Andrew
SR
Carroll MS
8:00.2
15:54.9
 
256
Rudisill, Tate
SR
Springboro MS
8:00.2
15:54.9
 
257
NIchols, Sean
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:00.4
15:55.3
 
258
Arnesen, Grant
SR
Kings MS
8:01.4
15:57.4
 
259
Longenecker, Gabe
SR
Franklin Monroe
8:01.5
15:57.5
165
260
Balent, Ethan
SR
Springboro MS
8:02.3
15:59.2
 
261
Grissom, Braeden
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:02.8
16:00.2
 
262
Tipler, John
SR
Springboro MS
8:03.4
16:01.3
 
263
Beachler, Owen
SR
Bradford MS
8:04.3
16:03.1
 
264
Buten, Oliver
SR
Springboro MS
8:05.6
16:05.8
 
265
Combs, Matthew
SR
Springboro MS
8:05.7
16:05.9
 
266
Rauh, Ethan
SR
Versailles
8:06.8
16:08.1
 
267
Pappas, Michael
SR
West Carrollton MS
8:07.1
16:08.8
 
268
Baldauf, Noah
SR
Sidney MS
8:07.4
16:09.3
166
269
Quesenberry, Cooper
SR
Northridge MS
8:07.4
16:09.3
167
270
Taylor, Alex
SR
Fairmont MS
8:07.8
16:10.0
 
271
Carver, Seth
SR
Twin Valley So.
8:08.3
16:11.0
 
272
Weaver, David
SR
Waynesville
8:08.6
16:11.7
 
273
Turner, Shawn
SR
Day. Christian MS
8:09.3
16:13.1
168
274
Gill, James
SR
Greenon MS
8:10.5
16:15.5
 
275
McCoy, Lansen
SR
Shawnee MS
8:10.8
16:16.0
169
276
Davis, Carson
SR
Mid. Christian
8:11.1
16:16.7
 
277
Luthman, Caleb
SR
Sidney MS
8:11.5
16:17.5
170
278
Owen, Andrew
SR
Springfield MS
8:12.2
16:18.8
171
279
Becker, Garrett
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:12.4
16:19.2
 
280
Duncan, Joshua
SR
Wayne MS
8:12.9
16:20.2
172
281
Chasteen, Braeden
SR
Greenon MS
8:13.2
16:20.9
 
282
Macy, Carter
SR
West Carrollton MS
8:13.8
16:22.0
 
283
Bradley, Jack
SR
Northmont MS
8:13.8
16:22.0
 
284
Lefeld, John
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:14.3
16:23.0
 
285
Warner, Jonathon
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:14.4
16:23.3
 
286
Davis, Tiar
SR
Sidney MS
8:15.4
16:25.2
173
287
Ervin, Alex
SR
Shawnee MS
8:15.5
16:25.5
174
288
Feathers, Xavier
SR
Xen. Warner MS
8:15.6
16:25.6
175
289
Ishmael, Koen
SR
Day. Christian MS
8:16.7
16:27.8
176
290
Mays, Luke
SR
Alter MS
8:17.8
16:30.1
177
291
Mullins, Alex
SR
Lakota Christian School
8:18.2
16:30.8
 
292
Tipler, Tony
SR
Springboro MS
8:18.5
16:31.5
 
293
Beach, Jonah
SR
Fairmont MS
8:18.8
16:31.9
 
294
Van Oss, Sam
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:18.9
16:32.1
 
295
Fisher, Samuel
SR
Northmont MS
8:19.5
16:33.3
 
296
Watts, Keaton
SR
Twin Valley So.
8:22.2
16:38.7
 
297
Carlisle, Logan
SR
Springboro MS
8:22.2
16:38.8
 
298
Flais, Luke
SR
Alter MS
8:22.6
16:39.6
 
299
Klopf, Alex
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:25.4
16:45.2
 
300
Hartke, Ryan
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:25.6
16:45.6
 
301
Throop, Ethan
SR
Xen. Warner MS
8:28.6
16:51.4
178
302
McFann, Jayson
SR
ROCK HILL MS
8:28.9
16:52.1
179
303
McPherson, Grant
SR
Indian Lake MS
8:28.9
16:52.1
180
304
Dickerson, Matthew
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:30.8
16:55.8
 
305
Gaines, Carson
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:30.9
16:56.0
 
306
Wesherheide, Zac
SR
Minster
8:33.2
17:00.5
 
307
Peters, Wesley
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:33.4
17:00.9
 
308
Call, Eli
SR
Cypress Christian
8:33.4
17:01.0
181
309
Sesslar, AJ
SR
Waynesville
8:33.7
17:01.5
 
310
Parsell, Brody
SR
Indian Lake MS
8:34.2
17:02.6
182
311
Grooms, JJ
SR
Fairmont MS
8:34.6
17:03.5
 
312
Danielson, Josh
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:36.9
17:07.9
 
313
West, Thomas
SR
Alter MS
8:37.9
17:09.9
 
314
Droesch, Noel
SR
Minster
8:38.0
17:10.1
 
315
Dues, Jayden
SR
Bradford MS
8:38.4
17:10.9
 
316
Weiler, Jason
SR
Cypress Christian
8:40.5
17:15.1
183
317
Bailey, Abram
SR
Waynesville
8:40.8
17:15.8
 
318
Katzenbach, Brycin
SR
Waynesville
8:41.5
17:17.2
 
319
Siefring, Austin
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:41.6
17:17.2
 
320
Hawes, Devon
SR
Bradford MS
8:42.0
17:18.1
 
321
Dershem, Gabe
SR
Houston
8:42.3
17:18.6
 
322
Lukey, Kameron
SR
Houston
8:42.7
17:19.5
 
323
McFarren, Aidan
SR
Fairmont MS
8:43.5
17:21.1
 
324
Correa, Julian
SR
Carroll MS
8:43.6
17:21.3
 
325
Davidson, Garrett
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
8:43.9
17:21.8
 
326
Dray, James
SR
Cedarville
8:45.6
17:25.2
 
327
Trego, Jack
SR
Wayne MS
8:46.1
17:26.2
184
328
Dolan, Lawson
SR
Springboro MS
8:47.6
17:29.3
 
329
Steinbrunner, Will
SR
Versailles
8:47.8
17:29.7
 
330
Snizik, Nathan
SR
Alter MS
8:49.9
17:33.9
 
331
Craycraft, Lucas
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
8:51.0
17:36.0
 
332
Swygart, Mason
SR
Indian Lake MS
8:52.7
17:39.3
185
333
Zbinden, James
SR
Wayne MS
8:53.3
17:40.7
186
334
Daniels, Branden
SR
Springboro MS
8:53.4
17:40.8
 
335
Kelly, Jack
SR
Fairmont MS
8:53.8
17:41.6
 
336
Sullenberger, Evan
SR
Wayne MS
8:54.4
17:42.8
187
337
Wessling, Kohen
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:55.7
17:45.4
 
338
Paul, Ilya
SR
Cypress Christian
8:56.0
17:45.9
188
339
Henderson, Sam
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:56.1
17:46.2
 
340
Hicks, Andrew
SR
Fairmont MS
8:56.4
17:46.8
 
341
Cain, CJ
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:57.0
17:47.9
 
342
Robinson, Noah
SR
Springboro MS
8:57.5
17:48.9
 
343
Mopuru, Srithan
SR
Springboro MS
8:58.5
17:50.8
 
344
Williams, Chase
SR
Bellbrook MS
9:00.2
17:54.2
 
345
Langer, Sam
SR
Springboro MS
9:01.1
17:56.1
 
346
DeHass, Peyton
SR
Tippecanoe MS
9:01.2
17:56.2
 
347
Neitzelt, Conner
SR
Franklin Monroe
9:01.2
17:56.2
189
348
Ballard, Cameron
SR
Northridge MS
9:01.4
17:56.6
190
349
McClurg, Brennan
SR
Bellbrook MS
9:02.2
17:58.2
 
350
Webb, Parker
SR
National Trail
9:02.4
17:58.8
 
351
Gainey, Evan
SR
Northmont MS
9:03.1
18:00.0
 
352
Strevel, Sean
SR
Springboro MS
9:04.2
18:02.2
 
353
Klanderman, Nathan
SR
Springboro MS
9:06.0
18:05.9
 
354
Bradam, Dustin
SR
Northridge MS
9:06.4
18:06.7
191
355
Miracle, Justin
SR
Greenon MS
9:06.8
18:07.4
 
356
Borger, Kollin
SR
Northmont MS
9:07.2
18:08.2
 
357
Via, Seth
SR
Northmont MS
9:07.9
18:09.6
 
358
Malson, Josh
SR
Springboro MS
9:08.6
18:11.0
 
359
Koenig, Mitchell
SR
Kings MS
9:09.1
18:11.9
 
360
Davis, Isaiah
SR
Sidney MS
9:11.2
18:16.2
 
361
Gonzales, Aydrian
SR
Fairmont MS
9:11.6
18:16.9
 
362
Siegel, Nathan
SR
Sidney MS
9:12.0
18:17.9
 
363
Stowers, Ryan
SR
Northmont MS
9:19.0
18:31.8
 
364
Nelson, Alex
SR
Versailles
9:19.5
18:32.7
 
365
Short, Liam
SR
Clinton-Massie
9:21.6
18:36.9
 
366
Paul, Justin
SR
Bellbrook MS
9:22.3
18:38.3
 
367
Oliver, Max
SR
Alter MS
9:23.0
18:39.7
 
368
Brogan, Ethan
SR
Bradford MS
9:23.2
18:40.1
 
369
Ishmael, Jake
SR
Day. Christian MS
9:24.8
18:43.3
192
370
McGinness, Ryan
SR
East Dayton Christian
9:26.4
18:46.5
193
371
Bernal, Seth
SR
West Carrollton MS
9:27.6
18:48.7
 
372
Pittman, Alex
SR
Bellbrook MS
9:28.3
18:50.2
 
373
Weller, Garrett
SR
Shawnee MS
9:28.7
18:51.1
194
374
Stangel, Gabe
SR
Houston
9:30.1
18:53.7
 
375
Shackleford, Kasen
SR
Alter MS
9:37.6
19:08.7
 
376
Schutz, Austin
SR
Houston
9:38.9
19:11.3
 
377
Serekia, Tucker
SR
Northmont MS
9:39.6
19:12.7
 
378
Knight, Jeff
SR
Kings MS
9:40.4
19:14.2
 
379
Orlando, Thomas
SR
Fairmont MS
9:44.5
19:22.3
 
380
Ibe, Tochi
SR
Northmont MS
9:45.0
19:23.4
 
381
Voge, Elliott
SR
Twin Valley So.
9:48.1
19:29.5
 
382
Henderson, Ayden
SR
Sidney MS
9:50.6
19:34.5
 
383
Warren, Lincoln
SR
Bellbrook MS
9:51.5
19:36.4
 
384
Snarr, Griffin
SR
Wilmington MS
9:51.7
19:36.8
195
385
Green, Logan
SR
East Dayton Christian
9:58.2
19:49.6
196
386
Fuller, Quentin
SR
Northmont MS
10:03.0
19:59.2
 
387
Dellapina, Peter
SR
Springfield MS
10:03.7
20:00.6
197
388
Easley, Nolyn
SR
Springfield MS
10:03.7
20:00.7
198
389
Phillips, Isaac
SR
ROCK HILL MS
10:09.8
20:12.8
 
390
Ziehler, Adam
SR
Bellbrook MS
10:10.4
20:14.0
 
391
Humphries, Elijiah
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
10:20.4
20:33.9
 
392
Weldy, Levi
SR
Covington
10:22.1
20:37.2
 
393
Paul, Max
SR
Cypress Christian
10:26.5
20:46.0
199
394
Emery, Jacob
SR
Wayne MS
10:27.4
20:47.8
200
395
Nevers, Raymond
SR
Kings MS
10:28.3
20:49.5
 
396
Rice, AJ
SR
Mad. Plains MS
10:29.9
20:52.7
 
397
Seitz, Alexander
SR
Springboro MS
10:31.0
20:54.8
 
398
Trosper, Brayden
SR
Alter MS
10:32.3
20:57.5
 
399
Calhoun, Taite
SR
Centerville MS
10:34.3
21:01.5
 
400
Cordell, Jonah
SR
Mad. Plains MS
10:37.1
21:07.1
 
401
Whitesed, Jordan
SR
Cypress Christian
10:45.5
21:23.7
201
402
Cunningham, Ethan
SR
Greenon MS
10:53.7
21:40.0
 
403
Dalcourt-McMannes, William
SR
Centerville MS
11:11.9
22:16.3
 
404
DeWitt, Gary
SR
Xen. Warner MS
11:15.7
22:23.8
202
405
Cozad, Drew
SR
Bellbrook MS
11:17.6
22:27.5
 
406
Snider, Connor
SR
Tippecanoe MS
11:22.7
22:37.7
 
407
Miller, Brody
SR
Centerville MS
11:24.4
22:41.0
 
408
Klinker, Owen
SR
Anna
11:28.7
22:49.7
 
409
Elliott, Tuck
SR
Bellbrook MS
11:38.1
23:08.3
 
410
Dean, Noah
SR
Northridge MS
11:39.9
23:11.9
203
411
Wall, Piercen
SR
Springboro MS
11:43.2
23:18.5
 
412
Seymour, Triston
SR
Indian Lake MS
11:45.1
23:22.3
204
413
Morgret, Micah
SR
Northmont MS
11:55.0
23:42.0
 
414
Floyd, Ethan
SR
Twin Valley So.
11:55.8
23:43.6
 
415
Barrera, Haydon
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
11:55.9
23:43.7
 
416
Drye, Braedin
SR
Northmont MS
12:00.6
23:53.1
 
417
Yarnal, Drake
SR
Centerville MS
12:02.9
23:57.7
 
418
Hess, Benjamin
SR
Centerville MS
12:03.7
23:59.2
 
419
Gilliand, Caleb
SR
National Trail
12:04.3
24:00.4
 
420
Rhodes, Garrett
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
12:07.7
24:07.3
 
421
Neal, Declan
SR
Centerville MS
12:11.6
24:14.9
 
422
McCarthy, Tyler
SR
Xen. Warner MS
12:36.1
25:03.8
205
423
Noel, Sam
SR
Fairmont MS
12:42.0
25:15.4
 
424
Wolodkiewicz, Wesley
SR
Fairmont MS
12:45.1
25:21.5
 
425
Brown, Jacob
SR
Springfield MS
12:45.5
25:22.5
206
426
Trichy, Sai Tej
SR
Centerville MS
12:47.5
25:26.3
 
427
Schoonmaker, Jack
SR
Fairmont MS
12:49.7
25:30.7
 
428
Storaci, Shane
SR
Wayne MS
12:57.1
25:45.4
207
429
Sothard, Parker
SR
Springfield MS
13:18.3
26:27.7
208
430
Tackett, Brandon
SR
Springfield MS
14:31.0
28:52.1
 
431
Roeth, Simon
SR
Tippecanoe MS
15:14.9
30:19.4
 


Girls MS 3200 Team Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Springboro MS 1:08:28 13:41 80 6 10 14 21 29 34 46
2 Centerville MS 1:08:30 13:42 81 3 9 12 27 30 35 36
3 Waynesville 1:09:21 13:52 99 16 17 19 23 24 28 66
4 Kings MS 1:10:59 14:11 152 15 18 31 41 47 59 73
5 Anna 1:11:46 14:21 176 11 26 33 37 69 118 122
6 Tippecanoe MS 1:11:43 14:20 181 7 8 45 56 65 87 94
7 Bellbrook MS 1:12:59 14:35 220 2 22 48 72 76 111 120
8 Versailles 1:14:23 14:52 261 5 42 52 74 88 89 104
9 National Trail 1:15:02 15:00 276 40 55 58 61 62 80 82
9 Northmont MS 1:15:01 15:00 276 25 43 44 67 97 107 114
11 Hillsboro MS 1:15:31 15:06 292 32 39 54 83 84 86 96
12 Wilmington MS 1:16:18 15:15 319 4 53 64 93 105 125  
13 Covington 1:17:21 15:28 384 1 70 77 115 121 133 155
14 Alter MS 1:18:39 15:43 385 49 50 75 101 110 117 134
15 Sidney MS 1:18:55 15:47 390 20 57 85 102 126 127 139
16 Fairmont MS 1:19:02 15:48 400 38 71 81 98 112 135 137
17 Northridge MS 1:21:13 16:14 468 79 91 95 100 103    
18 Cedarville 1:21:42 16:20 478 63 68 90 119 138    
19 Carroll MS 1:22:23 16:28 494 13 106 113 130 132 136 150
20 Indian Lake MS 1:23:47 16:45 542 60 99 123 129 131 147 148
21 Franklin Monroe 1:32:06 18:25 584 51 78 140 154 161    
22 Xen. Warner MS 1:31:36 18:19 680 109 116 146 151 158 162  
23 Shawnee MS 1:40:04 20:00 690 92 124 152 159 163    
24 Spr. Northwestern MS 1:32:44 18:32 700 108 143 144 149 156 157  
25 Wayne MS 1:32:23 18:28 709 128 141 142 145 153 160  

Girls MS 3200 Individual Results (3.2k )
Top↑
START TIME: 01:50 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Roth, Taylor
SR
Covington
6:10.0
12:15.8
1
2
Bretland, Madison
SR
Bellbrook MS
6:31.8
12:59.2
2
3
Skidmore, Alayna
SR
Centerville MS
6:34.9
13:05.4
3
4
Huffman, Sophie
SR
Wilmington MS
6:38.3
13:12.0
4
5
Barga, Meredeth
SR
Versailles
6:38.4
13:12.3
5
6
Mooney, Cara
SR
Springboro MS
6:40.8
13:17.0
6
7
Hept, Shelby
SR
Tippecanoe MS
6:43.3
13:22.0
7
8
Foster, Alexandria
SR
Tippecanoe MS
6:43.6
13:22.6
8
9
Strobel, Brooke
SR
Centerville MS
6:44.7
13:24.7
9
10
Bruhn, Sophia
SR
Springboro MS
6:44.8
13:25.1
10
11
Bensman, Grace
SR
Anna
6:45.4
13:26.2
11
12
Alexander, Cecelia
SR
Centerville MS
6:47.4
13:30.3
12
13
Sanders, Meredith
SR
Carroll MS
6:48.2
13:31.8
13
14
Mills, Jessa
SR
Springboro MS
6:48.9
13:33.2
14
15
Miller, Brooklyn
SR
Kings MS
6:49.2
13:33.7
15
16
McKeehan, Elizabeth
SR
Waynesville
6:49.3
13:34.0
16
17
Camp, Alyza
SR
Waynesville
6:50.1
13:35.6
17
18
Champion, Dayanni
SR
Belmont
6:58.0
13:51.2
 
19
Rawlings, Abby
SR
Kings MS
6:59.3
13:53.9
18
20
Patterson, Jordan
SR
Waynesville
7:00.3
13:55.8
19
21
Fleming, Emily
SR
Sidney MS
7:01.4
13:58.0
20
22
Moore, Keely
SR
Springboro MS
7:01.5
13:58.2
21
23
Crane, Emily
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:05.9
14:07.0
22
24
Amato, Ava
SR
Waynesville
7:06.0
14:07.1
23
25
Gill, Maria
SR
Waynesville
7:07.0
14:09.1
24
26
Stormer, Kinsey
SR
Northmont MS
7:07.4
14:09.9
25
27
Reiss, London
SR
Anna
7:08.8
14:12.7
26
28
Biederman, Carly
SR
Centerville MS
7:09.2
14:13.6
27
29
Harvey, Kyla
SR
Waynesville
7:09.5
14:14.1
28
30
Lambert, Elle
SR
Springboro MS
7:10.1
14:15.3
29
31
Moronell, Gwen
SR
Centerville MS
7:10.6
14:16.3
30
32
Dickerson, Peyton
SR
Kings MS
7:10.7
14:16.6
31
33
Bailey, Bryauna
SR
Hillsboro MS
7:12.5
14:20.2
32
34
Wolters, Jenna
SR
Anna
7:12.6
14:20.2
33
35
Buddelmeyer, Allison
SR
Springboro MS
7:12.9
14:20.9
34
36
Kaufman, Mia
SR
Centerville MS
7:13.6
14:22.4
35
37
Hall, Emily
SR
Centerville MS
7:14.1
14:23.3
36
38
McEldowney, Abbie
SR
Anna
7:14.6
14:24.3
37
39
Raucci, Sophia
SR
Fairmont MS
7:15.2
14:25.4
38
40
Haines, Ramsey
SR
Hillsboro MS
7:15.4
14:25.9
39
41
Osborne, Ashlynne
SR
National Trail
7:16.0
14:27.0
40
42
Kenneweg, Sam
SR
Kings MS
7:17.7
14:30.4
41
43
Graves, Carly
SR
Versailles
7:18.6
14:32.3
42
44
Mergler, Libbi
SR
Northmont MS
7:18.8
14:32.6
43
45
Brown, Amelia
SR
Northmont MS
7:19.1
14:33.3
44
46
Wead, Gracie
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:20.6
14:36.3
45
47
Orr, Riley
SR
Springboro MS
7:21.5
14:38.0
46
48
Clark, Molly
SR
Bradford MS
7:22.4
14:39.7
 
49
Cline, Audrey
SR
Centerville MS
7:24.9
14:44.8
 
50
Hart, Maura
SR
Kings MS
7:25.3
14:45.5
47
51
Wahl, Julia
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:26.0
14:47.0
48
52
Rhoads, Peri
SR
Alter MS
7:27.6
14:50.1
49
53
Barnett, Mia
SR
Alter MS
7:27.8
14:50.6
50
54
Palomino, Kaitlyn
SR
Centerville MS
7:28.4
14:51.7
 
55
Atkins, Belle
SR
Springboro MS
7:30.2
14:55.2
 
56
Brookey, Zoe
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:30.5
14:55.9
51
57
Meyer, Emma
SR
Versailles
7:30.6
14:56.1
52
58
McCafferty, Katie
SR
Centerville MS
7:31.0
14:56.9
 
59
Knell, Kierstin
SR
Centerville MS
7:31.6
14:58.0
 
60
Abbitt, Kalli
SR
Wilmington MS
7:31.6
14:58.1
53
61
Browning, Allison
SR
Hillsboro MS
7:32.4
14:59.8
54
62
Michael, Hailee
SR
National Trail
7:32.5
14:59.9
55
63
Krebs, Libby
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:33.5
15:01.8
56
64
Smith, Alexandria
SR
Centerville MS
7:33.9
15:02.6
 
65
Brewer, Lexee
SR
Sidney MS
7:36.3
15:07.4
57
66
Henderson, Harley
SR
National Trail
7:36.7
15:08.1
58
67
McHugh, Shae
SR
Kings MS
7:37.1
15:09.1
59
68
Sparks, Chloe
SR
Indian Lake MS
7:37.6
15:10.1
60
69
Fox, Riley
SR
Centerville MS
7:38.0
15:10.8
 
70
Allison, Elizabeth
SR
National Trail
7:38.1
15:11.0
61
71
Bowser, Cate
SR
Springboro MS
7:38.2
15:11.2
 
72
Stone, Sierra
SR
Springboro MS
7:38.4
15:11.7
 
73
Gill, Elaina
SR
Springboro MS
7:40.7
15:16.1
 
74
Henderson, Hailey
SR
National Trail
7:40.7
15:16.2
62
75
Tarwater, Rachel
SR
Cedarville
7:41.4
15:17.6
63
76
Brausch, Madilyn
SR
Wilmington MS
7:42.0
15:18.8
64
77
Ramos, Isa
SR
Tippecanoe MS
7:43.0
15:20.9
65
78
Crafton, Sarah
SR
Waynesville
7:43.4
15:21.6
66
79
Drosdak, Abby
SR
Northmont MS
7:43.6
15:21.9
67
80
Savin, Samantha
SR
Springboro MS
7:43.6
15:22.1
 
81
Cook, Aleena
SR
Cedarville
7:44.1
15:22.9
68
82
Billing, Jayce
SR
Anna
7:44.2
15:23.2
69
83
White, Ella
SR
Covington
7:44.4
15:23.6
70
84
Byrd, Issy
SR
Fairmont MS
7:45.4
15:25.5
71
85
Hess, Allie
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:45.5
15:25.7
72
86
Mattson, Nicole
SR
Kings MS
7:47.2
15:29.1
73
87
Tekeste, Carissa
SR
Waynesville
7:48.7
15:32.1
 
88
Spaulding, Sarah
SR
Centerville MS
7:51.4
15:37.5
 
89
Dirksen, Jenna
SR
Versailles
7:51.4
15:37.6
74
90
Glen, Catherine
SR
Alter MS
7:52.3
15:39.3
75
91
Wolverton, Lorelai
SR
Bellbrook MS
7:52.8
15:40.4
76
92
Welborn, Johanna
SR
Covington
7:54.1
15:42.8
77
93
Aslinger, Hallie
SR
Franklin Monroe
7:54.3
15:43.3
78
94
Wildermuth, Eva
SR
Northridge MS
7:54.7
15:43.9
79
95
Toms, Samantha
SR
National Trail
7:54.8
15:44.3
80
96
Needles, Katie
SR
Fairmont MS
7:56.2
15:46.9
81
97
Harrison, Maddie
SR
National Trail
7:56.6
15:47.7
82
98
Holland, Hannah
SR
Hillsboro MS
7:58.7
15:51.9
83
99
Coppock, Miriam
SR
Centerville MS
7:58.7
15:52.0
 
100
Miles, Addyson
SR
Hillsboro MS
7:59.6
15:53.9
84
101
Allison, Sierra
SR
National Trail
8:00.5
15:55.5
 
102
Lunne, Elizabeth
SR
Centerville MS
8:00.7
15:56.0
 
103
Kamp, Makayla
SR
Waynesville
8:01.1
15:56.7
 
104
Murphy, Gretchen
SR
National Trail
8:01.2
15:57.0
 
105
Huelsman, Gloria
SR
Centerville MS
8:01.3
15:57.2
 
106
Hensley, Malea
SR
Sidney MS
8:02.2
15:59.0
85
107
Florence, Emily
SR
Centerville MS
8:04.1
16:02.6
 
108
Lucarello, Brooklyn
SR
Hillsboro MS
8:04.6
16:03.7
86
109
Jacquemin, Averie
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:05.2
16:04.9
87
110
Hecht, Lydia
SR
Versailles
8:05.3
16:05.1
88
111
Meyer, Alyssa
SR
Versailles
8:06.4
16:07.4
89
112
Mark, Anna
SR
Cedarville
8:06.5
16:07.6
90
113
Bender, Asheigh
SR
Northridge MS
8:06.9
16:08.3
91
114
Byrd, Micaiah
SR
National Trail
8:07.0
16:08.5
 
115
Moore, Makenna
SR
Shawnee MS
8:07.6
16:09.6
92
116
Smith, Addyson
SR
Wilmington MS
8:08.5
16:11.5
93
117
Houghton, Erika
SR
Springboro MS
8:09.8
16:14.0
 
118
Conley, Emma
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:09.9
16:14.3
94
119
Brown, Ryleigh
SR
Northridge MS
8:10.4
16:15.3
95
120
Whitt, Kayann
SR
Waynesville
8:11.0
16:16.5
 
121
Thoroman, Gracie
SR
Hillsboro MS
8:13.7
16:21.7
96
122
Brandt, Ellie
SR
Centerville MS
8:13.9
16:22.2
 
123
Brant, Aubrey
SR
Northmont MS
8:15.1
16:24.6
97
124
Suerdieck, Morgan
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:16.5
16:27.4
 
125
Muhlenkamp, Leah
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:17.6
16:29.5
 
126
Benvenuto, Natalie
SR
Fairmont MS
8:18.2
16:30.7
98
127
Saunders, Kierra
SR
Indian Lake MS
8:18.2
16:30.8
99
128
Brown, Libby
SR
Northridge MS
8:18.7
16:31.9
100
129
Stolly, Abby
SR
Alter MS
8:19.2
16:32.8
101
130
Craft, Baylee
SR
Sidney MS
8:19.3
16:33.0
102
131
Ganger, Gracie
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:19.6
16:33.6
 
132
Brann, Chloe
SR
Northridge MS
8:20.1
16:34.5
103
133
Anderson, Leda
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:20.3
16:34.9
 
134
DeMange, Madalyn
SR
Versailles
8:20.5
16:35.4
104
135
Hartings, Celeste
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:20.6
16:35.5
 
136
Dorsey, Danielle
SR
Centerville MS
8:20.8
16:36.0
 
137
Billingsley, Taliah
SR
Wilmington MS
8:22.2
16:38.7
105
138
Rhoades, Jenna
SR
Hillsboro MS
8:23.1
16:40.6
 
139
Poor, Maggie
SR
Carroll MS
8:23.5
16:41.4
106
140
Scranton, Bridget
SR
Northmont MS
8:24.0
16:42.2
107
141
Prack, Anna
SR
Spr. Northwestern MS
8:24.4
16:43.1
108
142
Aguilera, Vasti
SR
ROCK HILL MS
8:24.7
16:43.7
 
143
Clark, Ella
SR
Springboro MS
8:25.6
16:45.4
 
144
Scarborough, Sarah
SR
Xen. Warner MS
8:25.6
16:45.5
109
145
Miller, Lauren
SR
Alter MS
8:26.3
16:46.8
110
146
Henry, Alayna
SR
Versailles
8:27.2
16:48.7
 
147
Hodges, Monica
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:28.1
16:50.5
111
148
Jenkins, Emma
SR
Springboro MS
8:29.2
16:52.6
 
149
Snell, Rylee
SR
Fairmont MS
8:29.9
16:54.0
112
150
Perez, Emily
SR
Centerville MS
8:30.1
16:54.4
 
151
Sableski, Nora
SR
Carroll MS
8:30.2
16:54.6
113
152
Tarront, Rhylea
SR
Northmont MS
8:30.5
16:55.3
114
153
Young, Kaily
SR
Covington
8:31.4
16:57.0
115
154
Robinson, Sophie
SR
Xen. Warner MS
8:31.7
16:57.6
116
155
Mangold, Emily
SR
Alter MS
8:31.8
16:57.8
117
156
Huber, Jadyn
SR
Anna
8:32.1
16:58.4
118
157
Vance, Virginia
SR
Springboro MS
8:32.4
16:58.9
 
158
White, Rachel
SR
Cedarville
8:32.7
16:59.5
119
159
Wietholter, Lauren
SR
Versailles
8:33.1
17:00.5
 
160
Gerbic, Adrienne
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:33.6
17:01.4
120
161
Hargrave, Haley
SR
Covington
8:34.1
17:02.5
121
162
Hoying, Lea
SR
Anna
8:34.5
17:03.2
122
163
Metzger, Hannah
SR
Indian Lake MS
8:36.4
17:07.0
123
164
Elliott, Kylie
SR
Springboro MS
8:36.6
17:07.4
 
165
Graham, Lillian
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:36.7
17:07.6
 
166
Faulkner, Acey
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:36.7
17:07.6
 
167
Lawhorn, Reece
SR
Houston
8:37.4
17:09.0
 
168
Maggard, Naomi
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:37.4
17:09.0
 
169
Rogers, Impreza
SR
Shawnee MS
8:37.7
17:09.6
124
170
Heys, Josie
SR
Wilmington MS
8:38.5
17:11.2
125
171
North, Madison
SR
Greenon MS
8:39.0
17:12.2
 
172
Andes, Hannah
SR
Springboro MS
8:39.6
17:13.3
 
173
Campbell, Kyla
SR
Sidney MS
8:42.3
17:18.6
126
174
Napier, Leah
SR
Centerville MS
8:42.3
17:18.6
 
175
Murphy, Olivia
SR
Sidney MS
8:42.3
17:18.7
127
176
Pierce, Sydney
SR
Springfield MS
8:42.4
17:18.8
 
177
Ranly, Madeline
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:42.5
17:19.1
 
178
Fortman, Julia
SR
Centerville MS
8:43.4
17:20.9
 
179
Henry, Josephine
SR
Wayne MS
8:43.7
17:21.4
128
180
Miller, Andi
SR
Indian Lake MS
8:44.0
17:22.0
129
181
Smith, Kaylee
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:45.8
17:25.6
 
182
Bourquin, Paige
SR
Bellbrook MS
8:46.0
17:26.1
 
183
Gaines, Audrey
SR
Cypress Christian
8:47.3
17:28.6
 
184
Waibel, Ellie
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:47.9
17:29.9
 
185
Langenkamp, Holly
SR
Versailles
8:48.4
17:30.9
 
186
Swartout, Reagan
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:48.5
17:31.0
 
187
Murray, Anna
SR
Carroll MS
8:51.1
17:36.3
130
188
Nickel, Carlie
SR
Indian Lake MS
8:52.0
17:37.9
131
189
Wittman, Lily
SR
Carroll MS
8:52.8
17:39.6
132
190
Stephan, Kara
SR
Covington
8:53.4
17:40.8
133
191
Cason-Noland, Isabella
SR
Alter MS
8:54.3
17:42.5
134
192
Weiner, Miranda
SR
Fairmont MS
8:55.7
17:45.4
135
193
Schlegel, Tess
SR
Carroll MS
8:56.3
17:46.5
136
194
Beirise, Aubrey
SR
Fairmont MS
8:57.2
17:48.3
137
195
McMillan, Taylor
SR
Fairmont MS
8:57.8
17:49.4
 
196
Dietsch, Kate
SR
Fairmont MS
8:59.1
17:52.2
 
197
Martin, Rachel
SR
Tippecanoe MS
8:59.5
17:52.9
 
198
Campbell, Kieren
SR
Cedarville
9:00.5
17:54.9
138
199
Salisbury, Sofia
SR
Beaver
9:01.3
17:56.4
 
200
Miller, Desarae
SR
Sidney MS
9:03.4
18:00.7
139
201
Brandt, Katy
SR
Fairmont MS
9:09.4
18:12.5
 
202
Koons, Abby
SR
Versailles
9:12.1
18:17.9
 
203
Dunkle, Aila
SR
Tippecanoe MS
9:12.8
18:19.4
 
204
McKee, Faith
SR
Houston
9:13.6
18:21.0
 
205
Buskard, Grace
SR
Fairmont MS
9:14.5
18:22.8
 
206
Dagnall, Sophie
SR
Bellbrook MS
9:16.0
18:25.7
 
207
Cox, Gwen
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
9:16.8
18:27.3
 
208
Sitzman, Trinity
SR
Franklin Monroe
9:17.1
18:28.0
140
209
Eastman, Enna
SR
Wayne MS
9:17.2
18:28.1
141
210
Woody, Raelyn
SR
Wayne MS
9:18.2
18:30.2
142
211
Webster, Abigail
SR
Spr. Northwestern MS
9:19.1
18:32.0
143
212
Benner, Kimberly
SR
Spr. Northwestern MS
9:20.1
18:33.8
144
213
Sullenberger, Avery
SR
Wayne MS
9:20.9
18:35.6
145
214
Duckworth, Malia
SR
West Carrollton MS
9:21.5
18:36.7
 
215
Flint, Ryleigh
SR
West Carrollton MS
9:21.7
18:37.1
 
216
Scott, Jaida
SR
Centerville MS
9:22.3
18:38.3
 
217
Blevins, Angel
SR
ROCK HILL MS
9:24.1
18:41.9
 
218
Collins, Jaylynn
SR
Xen. Warner MS
9:26.6
18:46.7
146
219
Miller, Kailea
SR
Indian Lake MS
9:28.4
18:50.4
147
220
Reames, Marah
SR
Indian Lake MS
9:29.2
18:51.9
148
221
Allen, Morgan
SR
Spr. Northwestern MS
9:31.1
18:55.7
149
222
Jones, Kaylee
SR
Beaver
9:32.2
18:58.0
 
223
Rismiller, Lauren
SR
Versailles
9:32.5
18:58.5
 
224
Martin, Dakota
SR
Sidney MS
9:32.6
18:58.7
 
225
Noss, Abby
SR
Carroll MS
9:32.9
18:59.4
150
226
Simons, Sarah
SR
Versailles
9:33.8
19:01.1
 
227
Wise, Maddie
SR
Xen. Warner MS
9:34.1
19:01.8
151
228
Bradley, Emily
SR
Shawnee MS
9:39.3
19:12.1
152
229
Duck, Adelaide
SR
Springboro MS
9:39.7
19:12.9
 
230
Hudson, Anna
SR
National Trail
9:40.9
19:15.3
 
231
Lee, Marissa
SR
Cypress Christian
9:41.6
19:16.7
 
232
Hull, Alivia
SR
Clinton-Massie
9:43.4
19:20.2
 
233
Goodwin, Samantha
SR
Bellbrook MS
9:46.1
19:25.5
 
234
Fleming, Molly
SR
Centerville MS
9:46.5
19:26.4
 
235
Drosdak, Serra
SR
Northmont MS
9:46.8
19:27.0
 
236
Papalios, Melayna
SR
Wayne MS
9:47.7
19:28.8
153
237
Carter, Maggie
SR
Centerville MS
9:48.2
19:29.8
 
238
Timmerman, Carley
SR
Versailles
9:48.6
19:30.5
 
239
Mullins, Rachel
SR
Lakota Christian School
9:52.9
19:39.1
 
240
Crothers, Cloe
SR
Sidney MS
9:53.4
19:40.2
 
241
Earwood, Elli
SR
Franklin Monroe
9:53.5
19:40.3
154
242
Stephan, Kila
SR
Covington
9:54.3
19:41.9
155
243
Fehringer, Jane
SR
Alter MS
9:54.8
19:42.8
 
244
Ford, Grace
SR
Fairmont MS
9:55.7
19:44.7
 
245
Purcell, Maria
SR
Centerville MS
9:56.2
19:45.6
 
246
Neff, Sara
SR
Centerville MS
9:58.0
19:49.2
 
247
Nguyen, Reagan
SR
Northmont MS
9:58.9
19:51.1
 
248
McCoy, Talia
SR
Springfield MS
9:59.6
19:52.4
 
249
Mangen, Megan
SR
Versailles
10:00.1
19:53.4
 
250
Comer, Brooke
SR
Spr. Northwestern MS
10:03.6
20:00.3
156
251
Bete, Grace
SR
Carroll MS
10:04.0
20:01.3
 
252
Allen, Sarah
SR
Spr. Northwestern MS
10:04.3
20:01.8
157
253
Winegarner, Gabby
SR
Xen. Warner MS
10:06.0
20:05.2
158
254
Petry, Shelby
SR
Covington
10:06.5
20:06.1
 
255
Roberts, Ashyln
SR
Cypress Christian
10:06.9
20:06.9
 
256
Angell, Raegan
SR
Tippecanoe MS
10:07.3
20:07.8
 
257
Harris, Jackie
SR
Shawnee MS
10:20.6
20:34.1
159
258
Mescher, Tiana
SR
Versailles
10:22.7
20:38.4
 
259
Widjaja, Trinity
SR
Springboro MS
10:23.0
20:39.0
 
260
Welsheimer, Kathryn
SR
Greenon MS
10:23.1
20:39.2
 
261
Heitkamp, Catie
SR
Tippecanoe MS
10:23.2
20:39.3
 
262
Iorio, Victoria
SR
Springboro MS
10:24.8
20:42.6
 
263
Brown, Raegan
SR
Versailles
10:26.4
20:45.8
 
264
Anderson, Summer
SR
Covington
10:27.0
20:46.9
 
265
Friend, Campbell Anne
SR
Lee. Fairfield MS
10:32.5
20:57.8
 
266
Dunn, Kieran
SR
Sidney MS
10:43.1
21:18.9
 
267
Chupp, Avery
SR
Centerville MS
10:46.3
21:25.2
 
268
Carpenter, Madalyn
SR
Tippecanoe MS
10:46.3
21:25.4
 
269
Raber, Rachel
SR
Bellbrook MS
10:49.8
21:32.2
 
270
Feehan, Tara
SR
Greenon MS
10:51.2
21:35.0
 
271
Billups, Adeline
SR
Tippecanoe MS
10:52.5
21:37.7
 
272
Hudepohl, Amber
SR
West Carrollton MS
10:54.9
21:42.4
 
273
Kuschnerus, Kiera
SR
Fairmont MS
10:58.5
21:49.5
 
274
Green, Chloe
SR
East Dayton Christian
11:00.4
21:53.3
 
275
Ranney, Addy
SR
Lakota Christian School
11:00.7
21:53.9
 
276
Edwards, Sophia
SR
Tippecanoe MS
11:05.1
22:02.7
 
277
Henderhan, Anna
SR
Centerville MS
11:08.5
22:09.5
 
278
Janney, Isabeall
SR
Tippecanoe MS
11:12.8
22:18.1
 
279
Wasik, Julia
SR
Centerville MS
11:15.8
22:23.9
 
280
Danraj, Sophie
SR
Centerville MS
11:19.1
22:30.6
 
281
Rowles, Sophia
SR
Sidney MS
11:22.5
22:37.3
 
282
Albert, Amy
SR
Centerville MS
11:22.6
22:37.4
 
283
Epley, Emma
SR
Sidney MS
11:22.6
22:37.5
 
284
Hull, Aislyn
SR
Wayne MS
11:22.8
22:38.0
160
285
Youker, Claire
SR
Fairmont MS
11:25.1
22:42.4
 
286
Pritchard, Landry
SR
Springboro MS
11:39.7
23:11.5
 
287
Billenstein, Emma
SR
Versailles
11:43.0
23:18.1
 
288
Gilliland, Ava
SR
Franklin Monroe
11:43.8
23:19.7
161
289
Robinson, Kennedi
SR
Northmont MS
11:45.4
23:22.9
 
290
Gabbert, Laney
SR
Springfield MS
11:47.3
23:26.6
 
291
Mauri, Alisha
SR
Centerville MS
11:52.9
23:37.7
 
292
Neves, Madelaine
SR
Tippecanoe MS
11:55.6
23:43.1
 
293
Mcculough, Meadow
SR
Indian Lake MS
11:56.3
23:44.5
 
294
Kostic, Gabby
SR
Northmont MS
11:59.0
23:49.8
 
295
Williams, Torianna
SR
Springfield MS
12:01.3
23:54.6
 
296
Richard, Lauren
SR
Kings MS
12:03.0
23:57.9
 
297
Hoover, Lily
SR
Lakota Christian School
12:03.6
23:59.1
 
298
Otchy, Georgiana
SR
Centerville MS
12:06.6
24:04.9
 
299
Cheshire, Lily
SR
Cypress Christian
12:08.5
24:08.8
 
300
Reese, Maggie
SR
Indian Lake MS
12:11.0
24:13.7
 
301
Faisal, Aina
SR
Springboro MS
12:12.5
24:16.8
 
302
Eldridge, Phoebe
SR
Xen. Warner MS
12:17.8
24:27.2
162
303
South, Abigail
SR
Shawnee MS
13:34.0
26:58.9
163
304
Haley, Ava
SR
Centerville MS
13:54.2
27:39.1
 
305
Angell, Larkyn
SR
Tippecanoe MS
13:54.6
27:39.8
 
306
Shuchat, Ella
SR
Tippecanoe MS
14:35.1
29:00.3