October 6, 2018
|
Reid Municipal Golf Course Appleton, WI 12345
HOST: Hosted by Lawrence University   DIRECTOR: Jason Fast   TIMING: PrimeTime Event & Race Management, LLC  

Men's 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Carroll 2:14:45 26:57 60 4 5 9 12 30 31 42
2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16:22 27:16 65 10 11 13 15 16 17 21
3 Lake Forest 2:15:52 27:10 82 2 6 14 24 36 44 46
4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17:49 27:33 88 8 18 19 20 23 28 33
5 Lawrence 2:16:34 27:18 106 1 3 25 38 39 43 45
6 Ripon 2:19:38 27:55 140 7 26 32 35 40 41 47
7 St. Norbert 2:20:26 28:05 149 22 27 29 34 37    

Men's 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:02.4
25:03.5
1
2
SR-4
5:09.6
25:39.2
2
3
JR-3
5:16.1
26:11.3
3
4
FR-1
5:17.4
26:18.1
4
5
SO-2
5:18.9
26:25.2
5
6
JR-3
5:18.9
26:25.4
6
7
JR-3
5:20.2
26:31.7
7
8
JR-3
5:23.9
26:50.1
8
9
Orf, Nathan
JR
Unattached
5:24.0
26:50.8
 
10
Jaeger, Sam
 
Unattached
5:24.2
26:51.8
 
11
SO-2
5:24.5
26:53.1
9
12
JR-3
5:25.4
26:57.8
10
13
Kubasta, Luke
SO
Unattached
5:26.1
27:01.1
 
14
SO-2
5:26.2
27:01.5
11
15
Zenk, Shamus
 
Unattached
5:26.9
27:05.3
 
16
Matthews, Grant
 
Unattached
5:27.4
27:07.6
 
17
SO-2
5:27.5
27:08.0
12
18
Brey, Sam
 
Unattached
5:28.2
27:11.4
 
19
Juntunen, Nick
 
Unattached
5:28.8
27:14.5
 
20
King, Tyler
FR
Unattached
5:30.0
27:20.3
 
21
SO-2
5:31.0
27:25.3
13
22
FR-1
5:31.4
27:27.6
14
23
JR-3
5:31.6
27:28.6
15
24
FR-1
5:31.7
27:29.1
16
25
JR-3
5:31.9
27:29.9
17
26
Swim, Paul
 
Unattached
5:32.7
27:34.2
 
27
SR-4
5:34.2
27:41.6
18
28
SO-2
5:34.4
27:42.5
19
29
Luckin, Jon
 
Unattached
5:34.7
27:44.0
 
30
JR-3
5:34.9
27:45.1
20
31
SO-2
5:35.2
27:46.5
21
32
JR-3
5:35.4
27:47.5
22
33
FR-1
5:36.0
27:50.5
23
34
SR-4
5:36.4
27:52.2
24
35
SO-2
5:36.7
27:53.6
25
36
JR-3
5:36.7
27:53.8
26
37
SO-2
5:36.8
27:54.3
27
38
JR-3
5:38.1
28:00.7
28
39
SR-4
5:38.1
28:01.0
29
40
FR-1
5:38.2
28:01.2
30
41
JR-3
5:38.3
28:01.8
 
42
SO-2
5:38.7
28:03.8
 
43
SO-2
5:39.3
28:06.9
31
44
SO-2
5:39.6
28:08.4
 
45
FR-1
5:39.9
28:09.6
32
46
FR-1
5:40.5
28:12.8
33
47
SO-2
5:40.6
28:13.2
 
48
FR-1
5:40.8
28:14.3
34
49
Bailey, Josh
 
Unattached
5:41.1
28:15.6
 
50
SO-2
5:41.6
28:18.3
 
51
JR-3
5:41.7
28:18.8
 
52
SO-2
5:41.8
28:19.3
 
53
FR-1
5:42.0
28:20.0
35
54
JR-3
5:43.5
28:27.8
36
55
FR-1
5:43.8
28:29.1
37
56
Schnoor, Nick
 
Unattached
5:44.0
28:30.2
 
57
JR-3
5:45.2
28:36.3
 
58
FR-1
5:45.6
28:38.1
 
59
Diedrich, Ryan
 
Unattached
5:46.1
28:40.4
 
60
SR-4
5:46.5
28:42.4
 
61
SR-4
5:46.5
28:42.7
38
62
FR-1
5:46.6
28:43.2
39
63
FR-1
5:46.7
28:43.8
40
64
JR-3
5:47.4
28:47.0
 
65
FR-1
5:47.8
28:48.9
41
66
Johnson, Cameron
 
Unattached
5:48.8
28:54.0
 
67
FR-1
5:49.4
28:56.9
42
68
JR-3
5:49.6
28:57.8
 
69
SR-4
5:50.1
29:00.3
43
70
Fitzgerald, Fitzy
 
Unattached
5:50.2
29:00.9
 
71
JR-3
5:50.9
29:04.5
44
72
JR-3
5:51.8
29:09.1
 
73
JR-3
5:52.5
29:12.6
45
74
FR-1
5:52.7
29:13.6
 
75
Udoni, Paul
 
Unattached
5:54.0
29:19.7
 
76
FR-1
5:54.1
29:20.5
 
77
Rudd, Blake
 
Unattached
5:54.2
29:20.9
 
78
SO-2
5:54.3
29:21.4
 
79
Feyen, Nick
 
Unattached
5:55.4
29:26.6
 
80
FR-1
5:58.6
29:42.7
 
81
FR-1
5:58.6
29:42.8
 
82
FR-1
5:58.7
29:43.1
 
83
Land, Matt
SO
Unattached
6:00.0
29:49.6
 
84
FR-1
6:01.7
29:58.1
 
85
SR-4
6:02.5
30:02.0
46
86
Doberstein, Matt
 
Unattached
6:02.6
30:02.7
 
87
Leiden, Jacob
SR
Marian Univeristy
6:03.8
30:08.6
 
88
SO-2
6:04.8
30:13.5
 
89
FR-1
6:06.3
30:21.0
 
90
Mui, Kenny
 
Unattached
6:06.7
30:22.8
 
91
SO-2
6:10.8
30:43.2
 
92
FR-1
6:10.9
30:43.8
47
93
FR-1
6:11.8
30:48.4
 
94
FR-1
6:14.1
31:00.0
 
95
Herrmann, Justin
 
Unattached
6:19.7
31:27.5
 
96
JR-3
6:21.1
31:34.4
 
97
Cross, Josh
 
Unattached
6:24.6
31:51.9
 
98
FR-1
6:25.5
31:56.6
 
99
SO-2
6:31.7
32:27.4
 
100
FR-1
6:32.0
32:29.0
 
101
FR-1
6:32.8
32:32.8
 
102
FR-1
6:34.1
32:39.0
 
103
FR-1
6:36.3
32:50.2
 
104
Kumaran, Anun
 
Unattached
6:41.9
33:18.1
 
105
SO-2
6:42.6
33:21.5
 
106
Kortenhof, Teddy
 
Unattached
6:49.2
33:54.3
 
107
SO-2
6:54.2
34:19.2
 
108
Drewry, Jimmy
 
Unattached
7:02.2
34:58.9
 
109
FR-1
7:30.3
37:18.6
 
110
Sihavy, Jarod
SO
Marian Univeristy
7:30.5
37:19.6
 
111
SO-2
7:34.6
37:39.9
 
112
Mangian, Mike
 
Unattached
7:45.6
38:34.9
 
113
Stevens, Paul
 
Unattached
8:44.2
43:26.0
 


Women's 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Carroll 1:58:24 23:40 35 1 3 9 10 12 14 15
2 St. Norbert 1:59:38 23:55 48 6 7 8 11 16 19 22
3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03:08 24:37 91 4 5 23 26 33 36 39
4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04:14 24:50 112 13 17 24 27 31 35 40
5 Lake Forest 2:06:50 25:22 135 2 20 34 38 41 44 48
6 Lawrence 2:08:51 25:46 151 18 25 28 37 43    
7 Ripon 2:10:09 26:01 167 21 29 30 42 45 46 47
8 Bay College 2:34:23 30:52 234 32 49 50 51 52    

Women's 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Moore, Cheyenne
 
Unattached
6:10.5
23:01.4
 
2
JR-3
6:12.3
23:08.3
1
3
SO-2
6:13.0
23:10.6
2
4
Levin, Allie
FR
Unattached
6:13.3
23:11.8
 
5
FR-1
6:16.1
23:22.3
3
6
SO-2
6:18.8
23:32.3
4
7
JR-3
6:19.9
23:36.4
5
8
SR-4
6:20.7
23:39.5
6
9
FR-1
6:22.8
23:47.4
7
10
JR-3
6:22.9
23:47.5
8
11
SR-4
6:23.6
23:50.2
9
12
SR-4
6:25.6
23:57.6
10
13
FR-1
6:27.2
24:03.7
11
14
JR-3
6:28.0
24:06.5
12
15
FR-1
6:28.1
24:07.0
13
16
JR-3
6:28.8
24:09.6
14
17
Panos, Zoe
FR
Unattached
6:30.2
24:15.0
 
18
FR-1
6:30.5
24:16.1
15
19
FR-1
6:31.6
24:20.0
16
20
FR-1
6:32.7
24:24.1
 
21
FR-1
6:33.5
24:27.3
17
22
Buechel, Megan
 
Unattached
6:34.6
24:31.3
 
23
SO-2
6:34.9
24:32.5
 
24
Wickman, Autumn
 
Unattached
6:35.3
24:33.8
 
25
Dannecker-St, Katherine
 
Unattached
6:35.6
24:34.9
 
26
FR-1
6:36.0
24:36.4
18
27
Lechnir, Sylvia
 
Unattached
6:36.2
24:37.4
 
28
FR-1
6:37.8
24:43.2
19
29
SR-4
6:38.0
24:44.1
20
30
SO-2
6:38.5
24:45.7
21
31
SR-4
6:40.3
24:52.6
22
32
SR-4
6:41.8
24:58.1
 
33
JR-3
6:42.3
24:59.9
23
34
JR-3
6:43.3
25:03.9
24
35
SO-2
6:44.2
25:07.0
25
36
FR-1
6:44.7
25:08.8
 
37
SO-2
6:45.4
25:11.7
 
38
FR-1
6:45.5
25:11.8
26
39
SO-2
6:46.5
25:15.8
27
40
SR-4
6:47.3
25:18.8
28
41
FR-1
6:47.8
25:20.6
29
42
JR-3
6:47.9
25:20.8
30
43
SR-4
6:47.9
25:20.8
31
44
FR-1
6:50.1
25:29.0
 
45
JR-3
6:50.4
25:30.1
 
46
SO-2
6:52.2
25:36.9
32
47
SO-2
6:52.5
25:38.0
 
48
Baus, Molly
 
Unattached
6:52.7
25:38.8
 
49
FR-1
6:54.5
25:45.4
 
50
JR-3
6:55.2
25:48.2
33
51
JR-3
6:55.8
25:50.4
34
52
FR-1
6:59.2
26:03.1
35
53
Moczynski, Danielle
 
Unattached
6:59.5
26:04.3
 
54
SO-2
7:01.1
26:10.2
36
55
SO-2
7:01.9
26:13.0
37
56
Thayer, Mackenzie
 
Unattached
7:02.5
26:15.2
 
57
FR-1
7:02.6
26:15.6
 
58
SO-2
7:02.9
26:16.7
38
59
SO-2
7:03.5
26:18.9
39
60
SO-2
7:03.8
26:20.1
40
61
Kilgus, Kate
 
Unattached
7:07.9
26:35.3
 
62
FR-1
7:08.1
26:36.3
 
63
SR-4
7:08.3
26:37.0
 
64
Moulsoff, Maleta
FR
Unattached
7:08.8
26:38.7
 
65
SO-2
7:09.8
26:42.5
 
66
FR-1
7:10.3
26:44.3
 
67
Huck, Marge
 
Unattached
7:10.5
26:45.0
 
68
JR-3
7:11.5
26:49.0
41
69
Patterson, Margaret
 
Unattached
7:11.6
26:49.4
 
70
FR-1
7:12.3
26:51.9
42
71
FR-1
7:13.2
26:55.2
 
72
FR-1
7:13.5
26:56.5
 
73
FR-1
7:14.0
26:58.1
 
74
Schrobilgen, Erin
 
Unattached
7:14.3
26:59.5
 
75
Zuchlke, Alyssa
JR
Marian Univeristy
7:15.2
27:02.8
 
76
Quast, Dani
 
Unattached
7:15.6
27:04.3
 
77
Ratliff, Anna
 
Unattached
7:16.2
27:06.3
 
78
SO-2
7:16.7
27:08.3
 
79
Orf, Haley
 
Unattached
7:18.1
27:13.4
 
80
Gregar, kayla
SR
Marian Univeristy
7:21.0
27:24.3
 
81
FR-1
7:24.1
27:35.8
43
82
SO-2
7:25.4
27:40.9
 
83
SO-2
7:27.3
27:47.7
44
84
FR-1
7:27.8
27:49.8
 
85
SO-2
7:28.0
27:50.3
 
86
FR-1
7:28.1
27:50.8
45
87
FR-1
7:29.3
27:55.3
 
88
Anderson, Kyra
 
Unattached
7:32.6
28:07.5
 
89
JR-3
7:33.0
28:09.0
46
90
Cross, Val
 
Unattached
7:34.7
28:15.4
 
91
FR-1
7:36.9
28:23.5
47
92
FR-1
7:37.8
28:27.0
 
93
JR-3
7:37.9
28:27.3
 
94
Satsangi, Yamuna
 
Unattached
7:41.9
28:42.2
 
95
FR-1
7:47.4
29:02.9
 
96
Anderson, Kendra
 
Unattached
7:47.9
29:04.8
 
97
Tsai, Christine
 
Unattached
7:48.0
29:04.9
 
98
SO-2
7:50.8
29:15.3
 
99
SO-2
7:50.8
29:15.5
 
100
JR-3
7:53.2
29:24.5
48
101
JR-3
7:53.8
29:26.7
 
102
JR-3
7:57.9
29:41.9
 
103
Stevens, Beth
 
Unattached
8:03.8
30:03.8
 
104
Hutchings, Amy
 
Unattached
8:04.6
30:06.9
 
105
FR-1
8:07.3
30:16.8
 
106
FR-1
8:10.4
30:28.6
49
107
FR-1
8:13.5
30:40.0
 
108
FR-1
8:15.5
30:47.4
50
109
FR-1
8:17.4
30:54.5
51
110
FR-1
8:30.7
31:44.2
 
111
FR-1
8:37.9
32:11.0
 
112
McManus, Robin
 
Unattached
8:42.3
32:27.6
 
113
SO-2
8:52.5
33:05.6
 
114
SO-2
9:02.4
33:42.4
 
115
FR-1
9:02.5
33:42.7
 
116
SO-2
9:48.9
36:35.8
52
117
SO-2
9:58.2
37:10.5
 
118
Johnson, Kalazeh
 
Unattached
10:09.5
37:52.7
 
119
Requena, Adellie
FR
Marian Univeristy
10:29.5
39:07.1