October 13, 2018
|
Belmont Plateau Philadelphia, PA 19131
HOST: Jefferson University   TIMING: Bryn Mawr Racing   REFEREE: USATF   STARTER: USATF  

Philly Metro Invite Men Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Philadelphia Runner Track Club 2:18:29 27:41 37 1 2 7 12 15 17 19
2 Haverford 2:18:58 27:47 39 3 4 6 8 18 21 22
3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:23:07 28:37 93 5 10 13 29 36 38 40
5 Bloomfield 2:24:47 28:57 124 16 24 26 28 30 31 56
6 U. of Sciences 2:34:03 30:48 209 27 33 44 45 60 62 75
7 Holy Family 2:36:42 31:20 215 11 41 49 53 61 70  
8 Ocean County College 2:35:16 31:03 225 37 43 46 47 52 77  
9 Rutgers-Newark 2:41:28 32:17 260 35 54 55 57 59 65 66
10 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:48:40 33:44 289 42 50 58 67 72    
11 Williamson 2:55:33 35:06 295 14 63 71 73 74    
12 USciences Alumni 3:15:52 39:10 333 51 64 68 69 81    
13 Valley Forge 3:44:41 44:56 361 48 76 78 79 80    

Philly Metro Invite Men Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
 
5:23.2
26:46.7
1
2
 
5:29.8
27:19.6
2
3
SO-2
5:31.1
27:26.2
3
4
JR-3
5:31.2
27:26.5
4
5
SR-4
5:32.5
27:32.9
5
6
SR-4
5:35.2
27:46.2
6
7
 
5:36.9
27:54.6
7
8
JR-3
5:37.2
27:56.4
8
9
Butler, Brock
 
UNA
5:37.9
27:59.7
9
10
SO-2
5:39.0
28:05.5
10
11
FR-1
5:39.7
28:09.0
11
12
1
5:40.3
28:11.9
12
13
SR-4
5:40.9
28:14.5
13
14
FR
5:41.3
28:16.8
14
15
1
5:41.4
28:17.0
15
16
JR-3
5:41.6
28:18.3
16
17
 
5:42.4
28:22.3
17
18
FR-1
5:42.6
28:23.4
18
19
David, Choi
 
5:43.0
28:25.0
19
20
Timer, See
 
UNA
5:43.4
28:27.4
20
21
 
5:45.7
28:38.7
 
22
FR-1
5:46.2
28:41.1
21
23
SO-2
5:46.3
28:41.5
22
24
Timer, See
 
UNA
5:46.4
28:41.9
23
25
JR-3
5:47.9
28:49.3
24
26
Siqueiros, Benjamin
 
UNA
5:48.5
28:52.4
25
27
JR-3
5:49.3
28:56.6
26
28
SO-2
5:50.8
29:04.0
27
29
1
5:51.1
29:05.6
 
30
SR-4
5:52.1
29:10.3
 
31
FR-1
5:52.6
29:13.0
28
32
SR-4
5:52.9
29:14.5
29
33
FR-1
5:56.0
29:29.9
30
34
SR-4
5:56.6
29:32.7
31
35
FR-1
5:56.7
29:33.1
 
36
SO-2
5:56.9
29:34.4
 
37
Augustin, Taurai
 
UNA
5:57.1
29:35.4
32
38
SO-2
5:57.7
29:38.4
33
39
FR-1
5:58.7
29:43.1
 
40
SO-2
5:59.3
29:46.3
 
41
timer, see
 
UNA
6:00.9
29:54.1
34
42
FR-1
6:01.7
29:58.0
35
43
JR-3
6:02.1
30:00.0
36
44
FR-1
6:02.2
30:00.7
37
45
JR-3
6:03.2
30:05.8
 
46
FR-1
6:03.4
30:06.7
38
47
SO-2
6:03.6
30:07.4
 
48
Cox, Marquis
SR
UNA
6:04.8
30:13.4
39
49
FR-1
6:05.5
30:16.9
 
50
JR-3
6:05.7
30:18.1
40
51
JR-3
6:06.2
30:20.7
41
52
FR-1
6:07.5
30:27.1
42
53
JR-3
6:07.7
30:28.1
 
54
FR-1
6:08.2
30:30.3
 
55
FR-1
6:10.1
30:39.7
43
56
JR-3
6:10.2
30:40.6
 
57
FR-1
6:10.3
30:40.9
44
58
SO-2
6:10.6
30:42.3
 
59
SO-2
6:12.0
30:49.3
 
60
FR-1
6:15.4
31:06.3
45
61
FR-1
6:15.9
31:08.5
46
62
FR-1
6:17.0
31:14.1
47
63
SR-4
6:20.6
31:32.0
 
64
FR
6:21.6
31:37.2
 
65
FR-1
6:21.7
31:37.7
48
66
FR-1
6:27.7
32:07.3
49
67
JR-3
6:27.8
32:08.0
 
68
SO-2
6:28.1
32:09.3
50
69
 
6:28.6
32:12.1
51
70
SO-2
6:28.9
32:13.2
52
71
FR-1
6:30.4
32:20.8
 
72
JR-3
6:31.0
32:23.9
53
73
FR-1
6:31.6
32:26.9
54
74
SO-2
6:36.0
32:48.7
55
75
SO-2
6:36.7
32:52.1
56
76
FR-1
6:37.8
32:57.7
57
77
Mazo, Dan
 
UNA
6:38.1
32:59.0
 
78
Shield, Chuck
 
UNA
6:38.6
33:01.8
 
79
FR-1
6:40.2
33:09.7
58
80
SR-4
6:41.8
33:17.4
59
81
SO-2
6:45.1
33:33.9
60
82
Albright, Eric
 
UNA
6:46.3
33:39.7
 
83
FR-1
6:46.6
33:41.2
61
84
JR-3
6:47.1
33:44.0
62
85
SR
6:50.1
33:59.0
63
86
 
6:53.3
34:14.7
64
87
FR-1
6:58.6
34:41.2
65
88
FR-1
6:59.0
34:43.0
66
89
SO-2
7:06.0
35:18.0
67
90
FR-1
7:10.8
35:41.9
 
91
 
7:11.1
35:43.2
68
92
FR-1
7:11.9
35:47.3
 
93
 
7:21.4
36:34.4
69
94
SO-2
7:22.8
36:41.6
 
95
SR-4
7:25.0
36:52.3
 
96
FR-1
7:26.0
36:57.2
 
97
FR-1
7:27.9
37:06.9
70
98
SR
7:32.0
37:27.3
71
99
SO-2
7:33.8
37:35.9
72
100
SR
7:34.8
37:41.0
73
101
SO-2
7:37.3
37:53.4
 
102
Albright, Andrew
 
UNA
7:37.7
37:55.4
 
103
Madden, Pat
 
UNA
7:39.8
38:05.8
 
104
FR-1
7:40.4
38:08.8
 
105
SR
7:40.5
38:09.3
74
106
FR-1
7:40.6
38:10.0
 
107
FR-1
8:02.2
39:57.5
75
108
Rodubaugh, William
 
UNA
8:06.0
40:16.3
 
109
TIMER, SEE
 
UNA
8:06.6
40:19.1
 
110
FR-1
8:14.1
40:56.2
76
111
JR-3
8:42.9
43:19.5
 
112
Sawyer, Steve
 
UNA
8:44.5
43:27.6
 
113
SO-2
9:32.1
47:24.2
77
114
 
9:54.1
49:13.4
78
115
SO-2
10:20.9
51:26.7
79
116
SO-2
10:20.9
51:27.1
80
117
SO
11:24.5
56:43.0
 
118
 
11:29.5
57:08.0
81


Philly Metro Invite Women Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Philadelphia Runner Track Club 1:56:31 23:18 17 1 2 3 5 6    
2 Haverford 2:01:57 24:23 41 4 7 9 10 11 12 13
3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:08:14 25:38 85 8 17 19 20 21 22 23
4 U. of Sciences 2:14:49 26:57 121 15 16 25 30 35 37 49
5 Holy Family 2:20:29 28:05 150 14 24 28 40 44 55  
6 Bloomfield 2:29:47 29:57 178 18 26 31 45 58    
7 Rutgers-Newark 2:26:22 29:16 181 29 34 38 39 41 42 43
8 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:28:47 29:45 189 27 33 36 46 47 48  
9 Ocean County College 3:04:14 36:50 257 32 52 54 59 60    
10 Valley Forge 2:56:08 35:13 267 50 51 53 56 57 61 62

Philly Metro Invite Women Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
 
5:56.3
22:08.6
1
2
 
5:59.9
22:21.9
2
3
 
6:19.9
23:36.3
3
4
SO-2
6:20.0
23:36.7
4
5
 
6:26.5
24:01.0
5
6
Seykora, Maria
 
UNA
6:28.7
24:09.2
 
7
 
6:32.5
24:23.3
6
8
SR-4
6:32.6
24:23.8
7
9
JR-3
6:34.1
24:29.3
8
10
FR-1
6:34.5
24:31.1
9
11
SR-4
6:37.0
24:40.3
10
12
SO-2
6:38.3
24:45.2
11
13
SO-2
6:42.2
24:59.8
12
14
JR-3
6:42.4
25:00.4
13
15
FR-1
6:45.9
25:13.3
 
16
JR-3
6:46.2
25:14.6
 
17
JR-3
6:47.5
25:19.4
14
18
SO-2
6:48.8
25:24.1
 
19
SO-2
6:50.2
25:29.6
15
20
JR-3
6:51.3
25:33.7
16
21
FR-1
6:53.4
25:41.3
 
22
JR-3
6:55.2
25:48.1
17
23
JR-3
6:56.4
25:52.5
18
24
SO-2
6:56.9
25:54.5
19
25
SR-4
6:58.1
25:59.1
20
26
FR-1
6:59.4
26:03.7
21
27
FR-1
7:01.0
26:09.8
 
28
Jasper, Lorraine
 
UNA
7:01.7
26:12.5
 
29
 
7:03.7
26:19.7
 
30
FR-1
7:05.4
26:26.1
22
31
SR-4
7:07.3
26:33.3
23
32
JR-3
7:10.2
26:44.0
 
33
SO-2
7:10.7
26:45.8
24
34
SR-4
7:13.4
26:55.8
25
35
JR-3
7:14.3
26:59.4
26
36
SO-2
7:15.8
27:04.8
27
37
SO-2
7:18.9
27:16.5
 
38
JR-3
7:19.9
27:20.3
 
39
FR-1
7:20.2
27:21.3
28
40
JR-3
7:20.5
27:22.5
 
41
SO-2
7:25.1
27:39.7
 
42
FR-1
7:25.2
27:40.1
29
43
SO-2
7:26.5
27:44.9
 
44
JR-3
7:29.2
27:55.0
30
45
JR-3
7:30.9
28:01.1
 
46
SO-2
7:32.0
28:05.2
31
47
SO-2
7:40.5
28:37.2
32
48
FR-1
7:44.3
28:51.3
 
49
SO-2
7:45.0
28:53.9
33
50
FR-1
7:45.3
28:54.9
34
51
SR-4
7:45.4
28:55.4
35
52
FR-1
7:46.7
29:00.3
36
53
FR-1
7:48.2
29:05.8
37
54
FR-1
7:52.7
29:22.4
38
55
SO-2
8:02.0
29:57.3
39
56
SR-4
8:04.8
30:07.7
40
57
SO-2
8:10.2
30:27.8
41
58
 
8:10.5
30:28.8
 
59
SO-2
8:12.8
30:37.6
42
60
FR-1
8:14.4
30:43.3
43
61
FR-1
8:17.6
30:55.3
44
62
JR-3
8:26.0
31:26.6
45
63
 
8:28.1
31:34.6
 
64
SO-2
8:32.9
31:52.3
46
65
FR-1
8:33.9
31:56.2
47
66
FR-1
8:34.2
31:57.3
48
67
FR-1
8:35.7
32:02.7
 
68
FR-1
8:38.0
32:11.6
 
69
SO-2
8:48.6
32:50.8
 
70
FR-1
8:54.0
33:11.2
49
71
FR-1
9:03.4
33:46.0
50
72
SO-2
9:03.4
33:46.3
51
73
FR-1
9:12.9
34:21.6
 
74
FR-1
9:16.0
34:33.0
52
75
FR-1
9:21.3
34:53.1
 
76
SR-4
9:22.6
34:57.8
53
77
FR-1
9:23.2
34:59.9
54
78
JR-3
9:24.2
35:03.7
55
79
FR-1
9:25.4
35:08.3
 
80
SO-2
9:28.7
35:20.6
 
81
JR-3
9:43.3
36:14.9
 
82
FR-1
9:45.5
36:23.2
 
83
FR-1
9:47.4
36:30.1
56
84
FR-1
9:49.0
36:36.2
 
85
SR-4
9:50.1
36:40.4
 
86
FR-1
9:57.4
37:07.7
 
87
FR-1
9:57.6
37:08.3
57
88
JR-3
10:01.9
37:24.2
58
89
FR-1
10:58.2
40:54.3
59
90
FR-1
12:06.8
45:09.9
60
91
JR-3
12:15.5
45:42.7
61
92
SO-2
12:16.9
45:47.6
62
93
Mcmanus, Diane
 
UNA
13:59.0
52:08.3