Berry College Cross Country Invitational

October 19, 2019
|
Berry College Rome, GA 30066
HOST: Furman University   DIRECTOR: Chad Baylo   TIMING: Brenda Chavis-Logan   REFEREE: Chad Baylo  

Women 6k Run CC Collegiate Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Chattanooga 1:55:51 23:10 26 1 3 5 7 10 19 20
2 Emory 1:58:19 23:39 48 4 8 11 12 13 14 15
3 Berry 2:01:49 24:21 86 2 6 22 27 29 35 48
4 U. of the South 2:06:49 25:21 138 17 23 25 30 43 47 59
5 Piedmont 2:09:10 25:50 156 21 31 33 34 37 46 57
6 Covenant 2:10:00 26:00 169 9 18 41 49 52 53 60
7 Georgia Southwestern 2:13:13 26:38 203 24 26 42 55 56 58 68
8 Millsaps 2:16:07 27:13 226 16 40 51 54 65    
9 University of Georgia Club XC 2:18:18 27:39 237 32 39 44 50 72    
10 Walters State CC 2:28:00 29:36 270 28 38 61 62 81 84  
11 Agnes Scott 2:26:53 29:22 311 45 63 66 67 70 73 79
12 Young Harris 2:37:03 31:24 329 36 64 74 77 78    
13 Shorter 2:42:41 32:32 371 69 71 75 76 80 82 83

Women 6k Run CC Collegiate Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Makenzie Jones JR-3 Chattanooga 05:58.0 22:14.8 1
2 Meredith Herman SR-4 Berry 06:04.0 22:37.3 2
3 Lesley Green FR-1 Chattanooga 06:04.7 22:40.0 3
4 Susie Martin JR-3 Emory 06:05.2 22:41.8 4
5 Amanda Martin ? Unattached 06:05.3 22:42.1
6 Alexandra Melehan Senior Unattached 06:14.3 23:15.5
7 Hannah Caldwell SR-4 Chattanooga 06:15.9 23:21.8 5
8 Alyssa Fowler SR-4 Berry 06:17.0 23:25.7 6
9 Clara Heppner ? Georgia Elite 06:19.2 23:33.9
10 Jayda Woods Sophomore Unattached 06:20.7 23:39.4
11 Julia Henderson SR-4 Chattanooga 06:22.0 23:44.3 7
12 Carrie McIntyre JR-3 Emory 06:22.1 23:44.5 8
13 Sarah Kate Lipperd SO-2 Covenant 06:23.4 23:49.6 9
14 Mattie Parker FR-1 Chattanooga 06:23.7 23:50.7 10
15 Abby Durfee JR-3 Emory 06:24.3 23:52.8 11
16 Leah Clark FR-1 Emory 06:26.0 23:59.1 12
17 Shana Fitzmaurice FR-1 Emory 06:26.5 24:01.2 13
18 Annika Urban FR-1 Emory 06:28.7 24:09.5 14
19 Emily Doherty Junior Unattached 06:29.4 24:11.8
20 Nasim Motaghedi Sophomore Unattached 06:30.3 24:15.1
21 Zoe Friedman SO-2 Emory 06:30.5 24:15.9 15
22 Ana Morris JR-3 Emory 06:30.9 24:17.6
23 Abby Tew JR-3 Millsaps 06:31.2 24:18.7 16
24 Molly Joseph FR-1 U. of the South 06:31.3 24:19.0 17
25 Maggie Henry SO-2 Covenant 06:32.3 24:22.6 18
26 Faith Brown FR-1 Chattanooga 06:35.7 24:35.5 19
27 Abby Bateman JR-3 Chattanooga 06:36.3 24:37.6 20
28 Valeria Angel SO-2 Piedmont 06:37.0 24:40.4 21
29 Heather Beavers SR-4 Emory 06:37.4 24:41.6
30 Ashleigh Meeker SO-2 Berry 06:38.5 24:45.8 22
31 Ann Chapman Haynes JR-3 U. of the South 06:39.0 24:47.8 23
32 Catherine Hall FR-1 Georgia Southwestern 06:42.0 24:58.9 24
33 Izzy Zeissner SR-4 Emory 06:43.6 25:04.8
34 Ellie Herron SR-4 U. of the South 06:43.7 25:05.1 25
35 Sarah Brummett FR-1 Oglethorpe 06:44.4 25:07.8
36 Jada Hale SO-2 Chattanooga 06:46.1 25:14.1
37 Eileen Laverty SO-2 Emory 06:48.1 25:21.7
38 Sarah Welch SO-2 Bryan 06:48.7 25:24.0
39 Quincy Mayer JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 06:49.0 25:24.9 26
40 Lillian Hamman JR-3 Berry 06:49.0 25:25.2 27
41 Caprice Konitshek FR-1 Reinhardt 06:51.3 25:33.8
42 Aaliyah Mattison FR-1 Walters State CC 06:51.7 25:35.0 28
43 Emily Driscoll SO-2 Berry 06:51.8 25:35.6 29
44 Janie Schmitt FR-1 U. of the South 06:53.3 25:40.9 30
45 Analee Bradach SR-4 Piedmont 06:53.8 25:42.8 31
46 Eva Ross ? University of Georgia Club XC 06:56.9 25:54.6 32
47 Haley Bolt JR-3 Piedmont 07:00.6 26:08.3 33
48 Christina Dwier JR-3 Emory 07:01.9 26:13.2
49 Addie Bolton FR-1 Piedmont 07:02.0 26:13.6 34
50 Ashlee Golden SO-2 Berry 07:02.3 26:14.6 35
51 Michelle Ly JR-3 Emory 07:02.6 26:15.7
52 Latty Ryals FR-1 Young Harris 07:04.2 26:21.7 36
53 Casey Todd SR-4 Piedmont 07:05.2 26:25.4 37
54 Dakota McKinney FR-1 Walters State CC 07:06.0 26:28.3 38
55 Katie Coker JR-3 Chattanooga 07:07.6 26:34.5
56 Alexis Casey SO-2 Reinhardt 07:09.8 26:42.7
57 McKenzie Peterson ? University of Georgia Club XC 07:10.1 26:43.8 39
58 Isabella Dawson JR-3 Bryan 07:10.7 26:46.1
59 Isabel Baird SO-2 Millsaps 07:11.6 26:49.2 40
60 Ashleigh Baker JR-3 Covenant 07:12.4 26:52.2 41
61 Sarah Earley FR-1 Georgia Southwestern 07:12.9 26:54.2 42
62 Patricia Hammett JR-3 U. of the South 07:13.8 26:57.3 43
63 Isabelle Snider ? University of Georgia Club XC 07:17.0 27:09.6 44
64 Monica Neely FR-1 Agnes Scott 07:17.8 27:12.4 45
65 Josey George FR-1 Piedmont 07:18.2 27:13.8 46
66 Perry Gresham SO-2 U. of the South 07:18.5 27:15.2 47
67 Julia Travis JR-3 Berry 07:18.6 27:15.4 48
68 Nichole Rittgers SO-2 Covenant 07:20.0 27:20.7 49
69 Alex Lacy ? University of Georgia Club XC 07:23.2 27:32.7 50
70 Angelle Martin FR-1 Millsaps 07:23.3 27:33.0 51
71 Brooke McDonald FR-1 Covenant 07:24.1 27:36.0 52
72 Sydney Fitch JR-3 Covenant 07:25.0 27:39.1 53
73 Lily Pudlik JR-3 Millsaps 07:26.7 27:45.5 54
74 Retchiel Roble SO-2 Georgia Southwestern 07:27.8 27:49.6 55
75 Maddie Toth JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 07:32.1 28:05.7 56
76 LeeAnn Lawrence FR-1 Piedmont 07:32.2 28:06.0 57
77 Carly Harrison FR-1 Reinhardt 07:34.7 28:15.3
78 Connie Lewis SR-4 Georgia Southwestern 07:35.1 28:17.0 58
79 Mary Ackerly SO-2 U. of the South 07:35.8 28:19.4 59
80 Madison Sellers FR-1 U. of the South 07:37.4 28:25.5
81 Caroline Pepper SR-4 Covenant 07:44.7 28:52.6 60
82 Lindsey Seagle FR-1 Walters State CC 07:45.1 28:54.4 61
83 Leanna Ritchie SO-2 Berry 07:47.2 29:02.0
84 Karli Yarid FR-1 Walters State CC 07:48.8 29:08.1 62
85 Haeden Fura FR-1 Agnes Scott 07:51.9 29:19.5 63
86 Gabby Brown ? Unattached 07:54.0 29:27.2
87 Sydney Hutchinson FR-1 Young Harris 07:54.4 29:29.0 64
88 Onyx Magno-Hester SO-2 Millsaps 07:57.6 29:40.9 65
89 Robin Stein FR-1 Oglethorpe 07:57.8 29:41.7
90 Madison Jacobs SO-2 Berry 07:57.9 29:42.0
91 Arin Yost SO-2 Agnes Scott 07:59.1 29:46.4 66
92 Pam Lalo JR-3 Reinhardt 08:00.0 29:49.7
93 Sadie Lane SO-2 Cleveland State CC 08:00.1 29:50.1
94 Andrea Barron FR-1 Agnes Scott 08:03.0 30:01.0 67
95 Abbie Sims FR-1 Bryan 08:07.2 30:16.7
96 Alex Exum SO-2 Georgia Southwestern 08:08.0 30:19.8 68
97 Makayla Hopkins SO-2 Shorter 08:09.4 30:24.7 69
98 Isabel Gaspar SO-2 Agnes Scott 08:11.9 30:34.2 70
99 Jakayla Hubert FR-1 Shorter 08:15.0 30:45.6 71
100 Haley Hubert SO-2 U. of the South 08:17.2 30:53.9
101 Sammi Rahisky ? University of Georgia Club XC 08:18.2 30:57.7 72
102 Hannah Brendell JR-3 Agnes Scott 08:21.3 31:09.1 73
103 Julianne Murdock FR-1 Berry 08:21.4 31:09.6
104 Jean Tankard FR-1 U. of the South 08:23.1 31:15.7
105 Sarah Petrucci FR-1 Covenant 08:24.1 31:19.6
106 Samara Aponte FR-1 Young Harris 08:29.6 31:40.1 74
107 Josalyn Clark FR-1 Shorter 08:32.2 31:50.0 75
108 Jennifer Bolling SO-2 Bryan 08:41.0 32:22.7
109 Jordan Wagers SO-2 Cleveland State CC 08:42.6 32:28.8
110 Lanika Ross FR-1 Shorter 08:54.9 33:14.7 76
111 Nathalie Maralunda SO-2 Georgia Southwestern 09:05.0 33:52.3
112 Lydia Hollis FR-1 Cleveland State CC 09:14.1 34:26.2
113 Jessica Hubbard SO-2 Young Harris 09:18.7 34:43.3 77
114 Dominga Francisco SO-2 Young Harris 09:20.5 34:49.9 78
115 Rosa Venegas Hernandez SO-2 Agnes Scott 09:41.5 36:08.2 79
116 Nydaiyah Pickett JR-3 Shorter 09:46.4 36:26.7 80
117 Breanna Scearce FR-1 Walters State CC 10:10.0 37:54.7 81
118 Chikosia Delaney JR-3 Shorter 10:35.3 39:28.9 82
119 Ester Hoe FR-1 Shorter 10:39.1 39:43.2 83
120 Daniela Medina FR-1 Walters State CC 10:47.7 40:15.0 84

Men 8k Run CC Collegiate Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Emory 2:09:50 25:58 20 1 2 3 4 10 14 17
2 Oglethorpe 2:12:36 26:31 66 6 9 12 16 23 37 44
3 Chattanooga 2:13:35 26:43 90 7 13 20 22 28 45 66
4 Berry 2:14:09 26:49 103 5 11 24 31 32 38 52
5 Covenant 2:15:27 27:05 134 19 21 26 33 35 53 55
6 Cleveland State CC 2:17:15 27:27 175 15 18 30 51 61 70 71
7 Piedmont 2:17:17 27:27 176 27 34 36 39 40 41 47
8 U. of the South 2:17:31 27:30 189 8 25 48 49 59 73 76
9 University of Georgia Club XC 2:23:14 28:38 277 29 42 64 65 77 79 81
10 Reinhardt 2:22:51 28:34 288 43 46 58 69 72 75 85
11 Millsap 2:22:20 28:28 291 50 54 57 63 67 86  
12 Bryan 2:27:35 29:31 342 56 60 68 78 80    
13 Walters State CC 2:34:36 30:55 403 62 82 84 87 88 90 91
14 Shorter 2:48:52 33:46 438 74 83 92 94 95 96  
15 Georgia Southwestern 3:15:41 39:08 476 89 93 97 98 99    

Men 8k Run CC Collegiate Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 sam Bowers Sophomore Unattached 05:01.5 24:58.8
2 Chase Condra Freshman Unattached 05:04.8 25:15.1
3 Jack Whetstone JR-3 Emory 05:09.7 25:39.7 1
4 Brett Lucas SO-2 Emory 05:11.5 25:48.5 2
5 Jacob Hadden Junior Unattached 05:11.9 25:50.6
6 Tyler Fox Sophomore Unattached 05:12.5 25:53.8
7 Spencer Moore SO-2 Emory 05:13.3 25:57.4 3
8 John Cox JR-3 Emory 05:14.3 26:02.3 4
9 Jacob Shewbert Junior Unattached 05:16.0 26:10.9
10 Parker Roberts SR-4 Berry 05:16.1 26:11.2 5
11 Rodrigo Meade JR-3 Oglethorpe 05:16.6 26:13.8 6
12 Jonathan Boyd SO-2 Chattanooga 05:17.2 26:16.8 7
13 Ash Midyett SR-4 U. of the South 05:17.4 26:18.0 8
14 Aidan Goldston SO-2 Oglethorpe 05:17.6 26:19.0 9
15 Matt Dillon JR-3 Emory 05:18.3 26:22.3 10
16 Bradshaw Lathbury FR-1 Berry 05:18.3 26:22.6 11
17 Mateo Villa SR-4 Oglethorpe 05:19.2 26:26.9 12
18 Ryan Gebelein SR-4 Chattanooga 05:19.4 26:28.1 13
19 Egan Kattenberg JR-3 Emory 05:20.4 26:33.1 14
20 Derek Gallardo SO-2 Cleveland State CC 05:20.8 26:35.0 15
21 Zach Jaeger Freshman Unattached 05:21.2 26:36.8
22 Thomas Ridley SO-2 Oglethorpe 05:21.7 26:39.4 16
23 Jacob Hedgepeth JR-3 Emory 05:21.9 26:40.3 17
24 Sam Branson SR-4 Emory 05:22.2 26:41.7
25 Erik Martinez FR-1 Cleveland State CC 05:22.2 26:42.0 18
26 Luke Bonneville Freshman Unattached 05:22.3 26:42.2
27 Micaiah Allison JR-3 Covenant 05:22.5 26:43.2 19
28 Jon Marcus SO-2 Emory 05:22.5 26:43.4
29 Jake Etheridge SO-2 Chattanooga 05:22.6 26:43.9 20
30 Matthew Burke Junior Unattached 05:22.8 26:44.8
31 Bobby Wilson JR-3 Emory 05:23.6 26:48.9
32 Andrew Pahnke FR-1 Emory 05:24.9 26:55.2
33 Leif Le Mahieu JR-3 Covenant 05:25.0 26:55.9 21
34 nathan Watson SR-4 Chattanooga 05:25.3 26:57.2 22
35 Leif Andersen Freshman Unattached 05:25.4 26:57.5
36 Nicholas Evans SR-4 Oglethorpe 05:25.4 26:57.6 23
37 Cam Mallett SR-4 Berry 05:25.6 26:58.4 24
38 Jack Barganier SR-4 U. of the South 05:25.9 27:00.0 25
39 Jonathan George JR-3 Covenant 05:26.8 27:04.7 26
40 Alex Campbell SR-4 Emory 05:27.5 27:08.2
41 Garrett Stafford JR-3 Piedmont 05:27.7 27:09.0 27
42 Conner Duncan FR-1 Chattanooga 05:27.8 27:09.6 28
43 Tom Buff ? University of Georgia Club XC 05:29.2 27:16.7 29
44 Diego Guzman FR-1 Cleveland State CC 05:29.3 27:17.2 30
45 Cameron Bensley JR-3 Berry 05:29.6 27:18.5 31
46 Owen Jordan FR-1 Berry 05:29.7 27:19.1 32
47 Matthew Seitz JR-3 Covenant 05:29.8 27:19.8 33
48 Connor Moranos SO-2 Piedmont 05:30.0 27:20.5 34
49 Neil Mosca FR-1 Emory 05:30.5 27:22.8
50 Brendan Yeager FR-1 Covenant 05:30.8 27:24.7 35
51 Tony Di Iorio SO-2 Emory 05:31.0 27:25.7
52 Noah Irwin FR-1 Piedmont 05:32.3 27:31.8 36
53 Will Ponder Freshman Unattached 05:32.7 27:34.2
54 Andrew Levy FR-1 Emory 05:32.9 27:34.8
55 Daniel Harvey FR-1 Oglethorpe 05:33.0 27:35.5 37
56 Justin Burton ? Unattached 05:33.0 27:35.7
57 Andrew Rice FR-1 Berry 05:33.4 27:37.4 38
58 Tom Perretta JR-3 Emory 05:33.4 27:37.5
59 Gary Halverson FR-1 Piedmont 05:33.4 27:37.5 39
60 Alvin Jacobs JR-3 Piedmont 05:33.7 27:38.9 40
61 Bryce Griggs SR-4 Piedmont 05:34.0 27:40.5 41
62 Jimmy Cochran ? University of Georgia Club XC 05:34.1 27:41.2 42
63 Salvador Castillo FR-1 Reinhardt 05:34.8 27:44.3 43
64 Andrew Aycock SR-4 Oglethorpe 05:35.0 27:45.7 44
65 Liam McGuire SO-2 Emory 05:35.4 27:47.5
66 Ryan Phillips SO-2 Chattanooga 05:35.5 27:47.8 45
67 Braden Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 05:35.5 27:47.9 46
68 Sam Hunt SO-2 Oglethorpe 05:35.6 27:48.2
69 Nathan Galloway SR-4 Piedmont 05:35.9 27:50.1 47
70 Nicholas Miller Freshman Unattached 05:36.2 27:51.3
71 Bram Atkins JR-3 U. of the South 05:36.6 27:53.3 48
72 Sam Kearley FR-1 U. of the South 05:36.6 27:53.5 49
73 Adam Taylor FR-1 Millsaps 05:37.0 27:55.2 50
74 Riley Higginbotham SO-2 Cleveland State CC 05:37.1 27:55.6 51
75 Mac Bloodworth Freshman Unattached 05:37.2 27:56.3
76 Bryce Thomas FR-1 Berry 05:37.5 27:57.7 52
77 Ben Mellott FR-1 Covenant 05:37.5 27:57.8 53
78 JT Ryan FR-1 Emory 05:37.7 27:58.9
79 Joe Chamoun FR-1 Emory 05:37.9 27:59.8
80 Justin Pecore FR-1 Emory 05:38.8 28:04.2
81 Grant Yancey SO-2 Millsaps 05:39.2 28:06.1 54
82 Aki Tsuchida Freshman Unattached 05:39.8 28:09.3
83 Abhi Aurobindo FR-1 Berry 05:40.0 28:10.3
84 Jonathan Rosenfeld JR-3 Emory 05:40.4 28:12.2
85 Ian Sneller SO-2 Covenant 05:40.4 28:12.5 55
86 Aiden Heard FR-1 Oglethorpe 05:40.6 28:13.4
87 Brady Smith SR-4 Bryan 05:40.9 28:14.6 56
88 Max Miller JR-3 Piedmont 05:41.1 28:16.0
89 Alex Araya JR-3 Oglethorpe 05:41.3 28:16.5
90 Sam Saia JR-3 Millsaps 05:41.4 28:17.4 57
91 Brian Vincent Jr. SR-4 Reinhardt 05:41.6 28:18.1 58
92 Benjamin Jones SO-2 Covenant 05:42.1 28:20.7
93 Sam Berendsen ? Unattached 05:43.1 28:25.8
94 Aaron Bensley FR-1 Berry 05:43.2 28:26.3
95 Wesley Cusack FR-1 U. of the South 05:43.4 28:27.4 59
96 Andy Butzow JR-3 Berry 05:43.9 28:29.5
97 Brody Wallace FR-1 Berry 05:44.1 28:30.9
98 Jackson Hughes SO-2 Bryan 05:44.8 28:34.2 60
99 Griffin Hodges FR-1 Oglethorpe 05:45.1 28:35.5
100 Conley Wilhelm JR-3 Piedmont 05:45.9 28:39.8
101 Omari Miller 3 Unattached 05:46.2 28:40.9
102 Cole Elrod SO-2 Piedmont 05:47.0 28:45.2
103 David Tullock SO-2 Cleveland State CC 05:47.1 28:45.8 61
104 Matt Towe SR-4 Berry 05:47.2 28:46.3
105 Chance Collins FR-1 Walters State CC 05:47.3 28:46.4 62
106 Hayden Fukushima FR-1 Berry 05:47.5 28:47.5
107 Connor Creedon FR-1 Piedmont 05:47.5 28:47.8
108 Worth Wilsey FR-1 Millsaps 05:48.3 28:51.6 63
109 Hunter Cochran ? University of Georgia Club XC 05:48.4 28:52.3 64
110 Darius Smith SO-2 Piedmont 05:49.3 28:56.4
111 Nick Warner ? University of Georgia Club XC 05:49.3 28:56.4 65
112 Brayden Fulton SR-4 Berry 05:49.6 28:58.0
113 Spencer Gillie FR-1 Emory 05:51.3 29:06.3
114 Chandler Porter FR-1 Chattanooga 05:51.8 29:09.0 66
115 Landry Lemoine FR-1 Millsaps 05:52.1 29:10.6 67
116 Andrew Gale SR-4 Piedmont 05:52.5 29:12.4
117 Jason Bell SO-2 Berry 05:52.6 29:13.0
118 Nathen Vander Wilt FR-1 Bryan 05:53.4 29:16.9 68
119 Brody Blalock FR-1 Reinhardt 05:54.0 29:20.0 69
120 Brett Amazon SO-2 Oglethorpe 05:54.2 29:20.7
121 Jacob Balot FR-1 Piedmont 05:54.6 29:22.7
122 Ben Hanlon FR-1 Berry 05:54.8 29:24.0
123 Nate Moore FR-1 Covenant 05:55.8 29:28.9
124 Bill Lester JR-3 Oglethorpe 05:56.3 29:31.2
125 Alston Schmelzer FR-1 Berry 05:56.5 29:32.5
126 Luis De La Pena FR-1 Cleveland State CC 05:57.8 29:38.6 70
127 Jonathan Vernon JR-3 Oglethorpe 05:57.9 29:39.5
128 Francisco Davis FR-1 Cleveland State CC 05:58.3 29:41.3 71
129 Robert Jordan JR-3 Reinhardt 05:58.4 29:41.7 72
130 Ian Boer FR-1 U. of the South 05:58.5 29:42.4 73
131 Jackson McClimans FR-1 Berry 05:58.7 29:43.4
132 Brett Horton SO-2 Shorter 06:00.7 29:53.2 74
133 Parker Breedlove FR-1 Reinhardt 06:00.8 29:53.9 75
134 Parker Campbell FR-1 Oglethorpe 06:01.0 29:54.6
135 Rob Mohr JR-3 U. of the South 06:02.5 30:01.9 76
136 David Freeman SO-2 Berry 06:04.3 30:11.1
137 Patrick Rodriguez FR-1 U. of the South 06:04.9 30:14.1
138 Stephen Graffius FR-1 Oglethorpe 06:07.1 30:25.0
139 Kedarnath Malapati ? University of Georgia Club XC 06:07.7 30:27.9 77
140 Jacob Bottomley Freshman Unattached 06:07.8 30:28.7
141 Juan Chavez ? Unattached 06:08.9 30:34.2
142 Daniel Morris SO-2 Bryan 06:09.5 30:36.9 78
143 Jay Bangle ? University of Georgia Club XC 06:11.1 30:45.1 79
144 Rob Ritchie SR-4 U. of the South 06:11.8 30:48.5
145 Jonathan Nelson SO-2 Bryan 06:12.7 30:53.1 80
146 Devin Walters ? University of Georgia Club XC 06:12.8 30:53.3 81
147 Kevin Perez FR-1 Walters State CC 06:14.0 30:59.3 82
148 Josh Lukens JR-3 Covenant 06:14.9 31:03.8
149 Anthony Thomas SO-2 Shorter 06:16.0 31:09.3 83
150 Nathan Walker JR-3 Covenant 06:16.0 31:09.5
151 Jeremy Halbrook SO-2 Piedmont 06:16.9 31:13.6
152 Jackson Lillard FR-1 Chattanooga 06:17.0 31:14.3
153 Joseph Brown FR-1 U. of the South 06:18.0 31:19.5
154 Christopher Gaby FR-1 Walters State CC 06:18.1 31:19.6 84
155 Brandon Starks SO-2 Reinhardt 06:18.7 31:22.7 85
156 Roy Harkins SO-2 Piedmont 06:20.6 31:32.1
157 Owen Hightower ? Millsap 06:21.4 31:35.9 86
158 Kenneth Manning FR-1 Walters State CC 06:21.6 31:37.1 87
159 Evan Zietlow SO-2 Covenant 06:22.5 31:41.6
160 Keshawn Maxwell FR-1 Piedmont 06:23.6 31:47.2
161 Brandon Kibert ? Unattached 06:24.0 31:48.8
162 JP Deaton ? Unattached 06:24.2 31:50.3
163 Villagran Andy FR-1 Walters State CC 06:25.1 31:54.4 88
164 Juan Lopez FR-1 Young Harris 06:31.0 32:23.6
165 Will Richardson JR-3 Covenant 06:31.3 32:25.2
166 Jake Muller SR-4 Reinhardt 06:38.4 33:00.5
167 Lindsey Green JR-3 Oglethorpe 06:41.3 33:14.9
168 Nhan Le FR-1 Young Harris 06:41.5 33:15.9
169 Peyton Sells SO-2 Georgia Southwestern 06:46.5 33:41.2 89
170 Will Holland FR-1 Covenant 06:48.6 33:51.4
171 Austin Coffman FR-1 Walters State CC 06:51.6 34:06.2 90
172 Nicholas Noble FR-1 Walters State CC 06:52.6 34:11.4 91
173 Axel Baleon FR-1 Young Harris 06:54.7 34:21.6
174 Braxton Lindley SR-4 Shorter 06:57.9 34:37.4 92
175 Hieu Vu ? University of Georgia Club XC 07:06.6 35:20.8
176 Jakob Brown JR-3 Young Harris 07:08.0 35:27.6
177 Juan Villanueva FR-1 Cleveland State CC 07:10.3 35:39.3
178 John Sims Freshman Unattached 07:12.3 35:49.3
179 Gavin Shook FR-1 Georgia Southwestern 07:15.1 36:03.4 93
180 Dawson Gragg ? Georgia Elite 07:16.1 36:08.0
181 Matthew Brown SO-2 Shorter 07:17.6 36:15.3 94
182 Octavious Buchannan FR-1 Shorter 07:26.1 36:57.9 95
183 James Craig FR-1 Shorter 07:34.9 37:41.5 96
184 Kyle Dillard FR-1 Georgia Southwestern 07:50.9 39:01.0 97
185 Casen Findley JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 08:34.9 42:40.1 98
186 James Arnold JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 08:54.2 44:15.7 99