2019 John McNichols Invitational

September 21, 2019
|
LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course 599 Tabertown Road Terrre Haute, IN 47803
HOST: Indiana State University   DIRECTOR: Jeff Martin   TIMING: CSTS LLC   REFEREE: Phil Henson   STARTER: Nathan Smerdon  

Men 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Arizona 2:00:36 24:07 31 3 4 5 6 13 18 30
2 Stanford 2:01:29 24:17 51 2 7 12 14 16 22 23
3 Iowa State 2:02:23 24:28 66 1 11 15 19 20 21  
4 Purdue 2:02:25 24:29 70 8 9 10 17 26 29 33
5 Indiana 2:06:11 25:14 165 27 31 32 34 41 74  
6 Eastern Michigan 2:06:49 25:21 196 25 37 42 45 47 54 59
7 Illinois 2:07:23 25:28 211 28 36 46 50 51 63 67
8 IUPUI 2:09:32 25:54 285 38 49 56 62 80 81 87
9 Eastern Illinois 2:09:30 25:54 289 43 48 58 68 72 75 102
10 Central Arkansas 2:10:17 26:03 313 52 60 64 66 71 79 83
11 Indiana Wesleyan 2:10:22 26:04 315 24 40 77 84 90 97 105
12 Indiana State 2:10:53 26:10 327 35 44 55 78 115 129  
13 Valparaiso 2:10:39 26:07 327 39 61 65 69 93 99 100
14 Northern Colorado 2:11:24 26:16 348 53 57 73 76 89 118  
15 North Alabama 2:14:29 26:53 450 70 85 94 95 106 111 121
16 DePauw 2:15:45 27:09 486 91 92 96 98 109 112 120
17 Rose-Hulman 2:16:49 27:21 516 86 103 104 110 113 114 117
18 Wabash 2:17:34 27:30 529 82 101 107 116 123 125 126
19 Hanover 2:22:15 28:27 622 119 122 124 127 130 137  
20 Franklin 2:28:39 29:43 624 88 131 132 135 138 139 140
21 Transylvania 2:28:30 29:42 639 108 128 133 134 136 141  
  Vincennes     DNF              

Men 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Edwin Kurgat SR-4 Iowa State 04:47.1 23:47.3 1
2 Thomas Ratcliffe JR-3 Stanford 04:47.9 23:51.0 2
3 Luis Grijalva JR-3 Northern Arizona 04:49.4 23:58.6 3
4 Theo Quax FR-1 Northern Arizona 04:50.3 24:03.1 4
5 Abdihamid Nur FR-1 Northern Arizona 04:50.5 24:04.0 5
6 Brodey Hasty FR-1 Northern Arizona 04:50.6 24:04.5 6
7 Alex Ostberg SR-4 Stanford 04:50.9 24:05.9 7
8 Jaret Carpenter SR-4 Purdue 04:52.7 24:14.9 8
9 Brody Smith JR-3 Purdue 04:52.7 24:15.1 9
10 Curt Eckstein JR-3 Purdue 04:52.7 24:15.1 10
11 Addison Dehaven SR-4 Iowa State 04:53.5 24:19.2 11
12 Alek Parsons JR-3 Stanford 04:54.1 24:22.1 12
13 Ryan Raff SO-2 Northern Arizona 04:54.9 24:26.1 13
14 Callum Bolger JR-3 Stanford 04:55.9 24:31.1 14
15 Mitchell Day JR-3 Iowa State 04:56.8 24:35.4 15
16 Clayton Mendez FR-1 Stanford 04:57.6 24:39.6 16
17 Tyler Bowling SO-2 Purdue 04:57.7 24:39.8 17
18 Cade Burks JR-3 Northern Arizona 04:58.8 24:45.5 18
19 Chad Johnson SO-2 Iowa State 04:59.8 24:50.4 19
20 Thomas Pollard JR-3 Iowa State 05:00.0 24:51.3 20
21 Milo Greder JR-3 Iowa State 05:00.4 24:53.3 21
22 D.J. Principe SO-2 Stanford 05:00.6 24:54.3 22
23 Steven Fahy SR-4 Stanford 05:00.8 24:55.3 23
24 Chris Maxon JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:01.5 24:58.6 24
25 Baldvin Magnusson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:01.8 25:00.3 25
26 Bailey McIntire SO-2 Purdue 05:01.9 25:00.9 26
27 Dustin Hatfield Junior Unattached 05:02.1 25:01.7
28 Keelan Grant FR-1 Indiana 05:02.5 25:03.9 27
29 Irwin Loud SO-2 Illinois 05:02.7 25:05.0 28
30 Matt Meinke Freshman Unattached 05:03.7 25:09.8
31 Austin Haskett   Unattached 05:03.8 25:10.2
32 Kyle Griffith SO-2 Purdue 05:04.0 25:11.4 29
33 Jack Shea SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:04.2 25:12.1 30
34 Dustin Horter SO-2 Indiana 05:04.6 25:14.3 31
35 Ben Miller FR-1 Indiana 05:04.7 25:14.7 32
36 Blake Selm FR-1 Purdue 05:05.0 25:16.0 33
37 Reese Jordan SO-2 Indiana 05:05.1 25:16.6 34
38 Nick Yeend SO-2 Indiana State 05:05.3 25:17.9 35
39 Logan Hall SO-2 Illinois 05:05.6 25:19.2 36
40 Eddie Zeurcher SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:05.7 25:19.5 37
41 Ben Savage JR-3 IUPUI 05:05.9 25:20.9 38
42 Alexander Bruno SR-4 Valparaiso 05:06.0 25:21.2 39
43 Jesse Saxton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 05:06.1 25:21.7 40
44 Mitchell Small FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:06.2 25:22.0
45 Jake Gebhardt FR-1 Indiana 05:06.2 25:22.4 41
46 Owen Day SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:06.4 25:23.3 42
47 Jaime Marcos JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:06.5 25:23.6 43
48 Noah Hufnagel SO-2 Indiana State 05:07.7 25:29.6 44
49 Andy Payne SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:08.0 25:31.3 45
50 Zach Dale SR-4 Illinois 05:08.1 25:31.8 46
51 Josh Hill FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:08.7 25:34.8 47
52 Quentin Pierce Senior Unattached 05:09.0 25:36.1
53 Ian Hunter FR-1 Purdue 05:09.2 25:37.1
54 Alec Fleming FR-1 Purdue 05:09.3 25:37.7
55 Francesco Romano SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:09.4 25:37.9 48
56 Ryan Ruppert Freshman Unattached 05:09.8 25:40.0
57 Andrew Brandt Freshman Unattached 05:09.9 25:40.4
58 Alexander Ratkovich SO-2 IUPUI 05:10.0 25:41.0 49
59 Jack Lalonde JR-3 Illinois 05:10.2 25:42.2 50
60 Colin Yandel SO-2 Illinois 05:10.8 25:44.9 51
61 Jaron Hamilton SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:11.0 25:46.2 52
62 Liam Conway FR-1 Stanford 05:11.7 25:49.4
63 Jeremy Romero SR-4 Northern Colorado 05:11.8 25:50.2 53
64 Austin Wicker SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:11.9 25:50.4 54
65 Beau Prince SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:12.0 25:51.0
66 Isaac Bentz JR-3 Indiana State 05:12.1 25:51.4 55
67 Nate Kaiser FR-1 IUPUI 05:12.4 25:52.8 56
68 Jeffery Pedersen Junior Unattached 05:12.4 25:52.8
69 Stephen Haas SR-4 Northern Colorado 05:12.7 25:54.7 57
70 Tyler Lay JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:13.5 25:58.6 58
71 Noah Perrin SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:13.9 26:00.4 59
72 Maximilian Nores FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:13.9 26:00.6 60
73 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SO-2 Valparaiso 05:14.3 26:02.3 61
74 Eric Hoffman SO-2 IUPUI 05:14.3 26:02.4 62
75 Andy Monroe FR-1 Stanford 05:14.6 26:03.8
76 Jack Roberts FR-1 Illinois 05:14.8 26:04.9 63
77 Hunter Henderson SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:15.0 26:06.0 64
78 Jack Worman SO-2 Valparaiso 05:15.3 26:07.3 65
79 Jared Hamilton JR-3 Central Arkansas 05:15.5 26:08.5 66
80 Jared Williams Senior Unattached 05:15.7 26:09.3
81 R J O'Neal   Unattached 05:15.8 26:09.9
82 Marcus Skinner Senior Unattached 05:15.8 26:09.9
83 Michael Madiol FR-1 Illinois 05:16.1 26:11.6 67
84 Joe Carter SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:16.2 26:11.9 68
85 Dominic Paoletti JR-3 Valparaiso 05:16.2 26:12.0 69
86 Peyton Ewoldt JR-3 North Alabama 05:16.3 26:12.2 70
87 Bennet Melone FR-1 Illinois 05:16.4 26:12.8
88 James Fitzgerald SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:16.9 26:15.5
89 Parker Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:17.1 26:16.5 71
90 Luke Goebel SO-2 Illinois 05:17.3 26:17.4
91 David Thompson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:17.6 26:18.7 72
92 Josh Campbell SR-4 Northern Colorado 05:18.1 26:21.2 73
93 Aaron Bennett SO-2 Indiana 05:18.2 26:21.7 74
94 Solomon Costa JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:18.2 26:22.1
95 Adam Swanson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:18.6 26:23.7 75
96 Ian Shaw Freshman Unattached 05:18.8 26:24.6
97 Isaiah Remington SR-4 Northern Colorado 05:19.0 26:25.9 76
98 Landon Miller JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:19.2 26:27.0 77
99 Cale Kilian SO-2 Indiana State 05:19.4 26:27.6 78
100 Bryce Hutchinson Freshman Unattached 05:20.1 26:31.5
101 Calvin Allen FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:20.6 26:33.8 79
102 Lucas Rhed JR-3 IUPUI 05:20.9 26:35.3 80
103 Chris Devaney FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:21.0 26:35.7
104 Dustin Starnes SO-2 IUPUI 05:21.2 26:36.9 81
105 Sam Henthorn   Wabash 05:21.3 26:37.4 82
106 James Kees FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:21.6 26:38.8 83
107 Milan Todorovic SO-2 Vincennes 05:21.8 26:39.9
108 Steven Ott SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 05:22.2 26:41.6 84
109 Andrew Pilat Sophomore Unattached 05:22.7 26:44.2
110 Brandon Lee FR-1 North Alabama 05:22.8 26:44.7 85
111 Nick Perkins Freshman Unattached 05:22.9 26:45.0
112 Matthew Stevenot SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:22.9 26:45.1 86
113 Josh Everetts SO-2 IUPUI 05:23.0 26:45.9 87
114 Eddie Lennon FR-1 Illinois 05:23.1 26:46.4
115 Brennan Butche FR-1 IUPUI 05:23.4 26:47.9
116 Tate Whaley SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:23.5 26:48.3
117 Morne Scharnick SO-2 Vincennes 05:23.6 26:48.6
118 Clayton Brumfield SR-4 Franklin 05:23.6 26:48.8 88
119 Jesse Hayward FR-1 Northern Colorado 05:24.4 26:52.9 89
120 Adrien Howard SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 05:24.5 26:53.1 90
121 Jackson Krieg   Unattached 05:24.5 26:53.2
122 Zane Williams SO-2 DePauw 05:24.6 26:53.5 91
123 Trevor Hoftiezer SO-2 DePauw 05:24.8 26:54.9 92
124 Joshua Clethen SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:25.0 26:55.7
125 Nathan Izewski JR-3 Valparaiso 05:25.2 26:56.9 93
126 Josh Whitaker FR-1 IUPUI 05:25.8 26:59.6
127 Bryce Keefover FR-1 North Alabama 05:25.9 27:00.2 94
128 James Hibbard FR-1 North Alabama 05:26.0 27:00.7 95
129 Brady Jarosinski   Unattached 05:26.6 27:03.6
130 Michael Ocasek SO-2 DePauw 05:27.4 27:07.6 96
131 Simon Schneider FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:27.5 27:08.2
132 Matthew Ruppert SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 05:27.5 27:08.2 97
133 Eric Petersen Freshman Unattached 05:27.8 27:09.6
134 Aaron Worley JR-3 DePauw 05:28.0 27:10.6 98
135 Maxwel Kiplagat FR-1 Vincennes 05:28.0 27:10.8
136 Brett Borchert SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:28.4 27:12.4
137 Victor Fortin SR-4 Valparaiso 05:28.5 27:12.9 99
138 Eric Carothers FR-1 Valparaiso 05:28.5 27:12.9 100
139 John Kirts   Wabash 05:28.6 27:13.7 101
140 Trevor Murphy FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:29.3 27:17.0 102
141 Evan Ammidown SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:29.9 27:19.9 103
142 Ian Cook JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:30.0 27:20.7
143 Ben Gothard JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:30.2 27:21.4 104
144 Jarit Perkins JR-3 IUPUI 05:30.2 27:21.7
145 Ethan Breen   Unattached 05:30.4 27:22.5
146 Austin Earp SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:30.4 27:22.7
147 Will O'Brien FR-1 Illinois 05:30.5 27:22.8
148 Austin Ohm   iupui 05:30.6 27:23.3
149 Garrett McKee JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:31.2 27:26.4 105
150 Eddie Siuda FR-1 Illinois 05:31.6 27:28.5
151 Josh Campbell FR-1 IUPUI 05:31.7 27:29.2
152 Foster Hudsmith JR-3 North Alabama 05:32.3 27:32.1 106
153 Ethan Pine   Wabash 05:33.0 27:35.4 107
154 Ethan Meyer   Unattached 05:33.1 27:36.0
155 Jacob Burnam SO-2 Transylvania 05:33.3 27:36.7 108
156 Conor Fagan   Unattached 05:33.6 27:38.3
157 Miles Main SO-2 DePauw 05:33.7 27:38.7 109
158 Nolan Gross JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:33.9 27:39.7 110
159 Connor Sims FR-1 North Alabama 05:33.9 27:40.0 111
160 Jacob McCullough JR-3 IUPUI 05:34.1 27:40.7
161 Kyle Munz SR-4 DePauw 05:34.1 27:40.8 112
162 Noah Heckenlively JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:34.7 27:43.7 113
163 Jonathan Timm FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:35.0 27:45.3 114
164 Quinton Huggett SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 05:35.1 27:46.1
165 Justin Niederhaus FR-1 Indiana State 05:35.2 27:46.6 115
166 Craig Thompson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:35.4 27:47.3
167 Ian Dickey   Wabash 05:35.5 27:48.1 116
168 Dakota Merkel SO-2 IUPUI 05:36.4 27:52.4
169 Logan Pietzrak   Unattached 05:36.4 27:52.5
170 Nathan Ciriacks SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:36.5 27:52.6 117
171 Brooks Long SO-2 IUPUI 05:36.6 27:53.5
172 Chase Watson SR-4 Northern Colorado 05:36.8 27:54.3 118
173 Hayden Veach SR-4 Hanover 05:37.3 27:56.6 119
174 Callaway Bird SO-2 DePauw 05:38.3 28:01.7 120
175 Wyatt Wyman   Unattached 05:38.6 28:03.2
176 Nick Oakley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:39.4 28:07.1
177 Jesse Lussier FR-1 North Alabama 05:39.5 28:07.9 121
178 Solomon Barket Freshman Unattached 05:39.6 28:08.3
179 William White Freshman Unattached 05:39.6 28:08.5
180 Andrew Clegg JR-3 Hanover 05:39.7 28:08.9 122
181 Mitchell Rans Freshman Unattached 05:40.5 28:12.6
182 Corbin Schwable FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:40.7 28:13.6
183 Michael George FR-1 Valparaiso 05:41.3 28:16.9
184 Blake Hipkiss   Unattached 05:41.9 28:19.5
185 Keith Abramson   Wabash 05:42.0 28:20.1 123
186 Andy Vilardo JR-3 Hanover 05:42.5 28:22.9 124
187 Zack Titus   Wabash 05:42.9 28:24.6 125
188 Kyle Shirley   Unattached 05:43.1 28:25.5
189 Elliott Whiteside FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:43.4 28:27.1
190 Hunter Wakefield   Wabash 05:43.9 28:29.7 126
191 Cameron Sheehy FR-1 Valparaiso 05:44.5 28:32.6
192 Mitchell Gits   Unattached 05:44.5 28:32.6
193 Nick Couyoumjian   Unattached 05:44.6 28:32.9
194 John Sluys FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:44.7 28:33.4
195 Christian Poag SR-4 North Alabama 05:44.7 28:33.6
196 Andrew Lukens   Wabash 05:44.9 28:34.7
197 Henry Egan   Wabash 05:45.1 28:35.6
198 Thomas Brelage FR-1 DePauw 05:45.4 28:37.0
199 Michael Taylor FR-1 Hanover 05:45.8 28:38.9 127
200 Justin Amburgy Freshman Unattached 05:46.1 28:40.8
201 Michael Kersting FR-1 Transylvania 05:46.8 28:44.1 128
202 Leroy Russell   Unattached 05:47.2 28:45.8
203 Brady Southern SO-2 Valparaiso 05:47.3 28:46.6
204 Ben Payton SO-2 Indiana State 05:47.7 28:48.3 129
205 Spencer Golde SR-4 DePauw 05:48.2 28:50.9
206 Thomas Gastineau FR-1 Wabash 05:48.5 28:52.6
207 Roman Jennings JR-3 IUPUI 05:49.2 28:55.8
208 Blake Storoe FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:49.9 28:59.3
209 Wylie Anderson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:49.9 28:59.6
210 Cooper Hanson SO-2 Hanover 05:51.6 29:07.9 130
211 Aaron Lannoy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 05:52.1 29:10.2
212 Bradley Davis FR-1 Valparaiso 05:52.7 29:13.6
213 Manamanya Opiew FR-1 Vincennes 05:52.8 29:13.7
214 Nathan Pryor JR-3 Rose-Hulman 05:52.8 29:14.0
215 William Neupert FR-1 Valparaiso 05:53.1 29:15.4
216 Jacob Bailey FR-1 DePauw 05:53.5 29:17.6
217 Joey Black JR-3 Valparaiso 05:53.8 29:19.1
218 Noah Kramer JR-3 IUPUI 05:54.9 29:24.5
219 Adam Rector SR-4 Franklin 05:55.1 29:25.5 131
220 Rylan Dreyer SO-2 Valparaiso 05:55.3 29:26.2
221 Alexander Meyer Freshman Unattached 05:55.6 29:27.8
222 Emmanuel Nelson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:55.6 29:27.9
223 Austin Ames FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:56.2 29:30.7
224 Aidan Woods FR-1 Rose-Hulman 05:56.3 29:31.5
225 Jaycee Wilburn FR-1 Franklin 05:56.4 29:32.0 132
226 Kellen Cesarone FR-1 DePauw 05:57.2 29:35.6
227 Braden Hervey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:00.3 29:51.0
228 Marino Dolph FR-1 DePauw 06:01.2 29:55.6
229 Nick Hall SO-2 Rose-Hulman 06:01.3 29:55.9
230 Jon Deem-Loureiro FR-1 Wabash 06:01.5 29:57.3
231 Noah Vanderhei SO-2 Valparaiso 06:02.8 30:03.4
232 Tim Wilson SO-2 Rose-Hulman 06:02.9 30:04.1
233 Franklin Sanders SO-2 Vincennes 06:03.4 30:06.5
234 Drew Bluethmann   Wabash 06:03.8 30:08.7
235 Zachary McKinney   Wabash 06:04.1 30:10.0
236 Dave Seelye SO-2 Rose-Hulman 06:04.2 30:10.4
237 Chauncey Longman SO-2 Transylvania 06:04.6 30:12.4 133
238 Ben Lupton FR-1 DePauw 06:05.6 30:17.3
239 Justin DeFur 2022 Oakland City 06:06.2 30:20.6
240 John Donovan JR-3 Valparaiso 06:06.3 30:20.8
241 Andrew Rippy   Wabash 06:07.5 30:27.1
242 Will Smith   Unattached 06:08.1 30:30.2
243 Jake Untener SR-4 Rose-Hulman 06:08.3 30:30.8
244 Jonah Jerabek JR-3 DePauw 06:08.4 30:31.6
245 Isaiah Winter FR-1 Transylvania 06:08.5 30:32.0 134
246 Daniel Saltz FR-1 DePauw 06:08.8 30:33.6
247 Noah Boyce SR-4 DePauw 06:10.3 30:40.7
248 David Underwood FR-1 Wabash 06:15.3 31:05.7
249 J.T. Sargent SR-4 Franklin 06:16.3 31:10.9 135
250 Dallas Spencer SR-4 Rose-Hulman 06:17.3 31:15.7
251 Johnathon Cromer FR-1 Transylvania 06:19.3 31:25.6 136
252 Christian Smith SO-2 DePauw 06:21.8 31:38.1
253 Robert Hoegeman FR-1 Hanover 06:22.2 31:40.3 137
254 Sean Groves SR-4 Franklin 06:22.7 31:42.7 138
255 Alex Hlade SO-2 DePauw 06:23.2 31:44.9
256 Blaine Conners SR-4 Franklin 06:25.5 31:56.6 139
257 Corbin Lee FR-1 Franklin 06:26.3 32:00.2 140
258 Steven Reidell   Wabash 06:27.2 32:05.1
259 Matthew Lee SO-2 Franklin 06:31.6 32:27.0
260 Andrew Montgomery SO-2 Franklin 06:35.2 32:44.9
261 Logan Busz SO-2 Vincennes 06:42.1 33:19.0
262 Henry Davidson FR-1 Franklin 06:44.4 33:30.2
263 Daniel Peter SO-2 Transylvania 06:45.4 33:35.3 141
264 Eric Stansbury Freshman Unattached 06:59.3 34:44.4
265 Alex Creamer SR-4 Franklin 07:03.9 35:07.3
266 Ethan Bequeret FR-1 Franklin 07:09.1 35:33.3
267 Brandt Hout Sophomore Oakland City 07:14.7 36:01.3
268 Dillon Riddell Freshman Oakland City 07:49.4 38:53.6
269 Victor Ruiz-Bussey SO-2 Oakland City 10:45.8 53:30.8
0 Jeffery Pedersen FR-1 Iowa State DNF
0 Connor Lane SO-2 Stanford DNF
0 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau SO-2 Stanford DNF
0 Clarke Criddell   Wabash DNF
0 Charlie Perry FR-1 Stanford DNF
0 John Pieper FR-1 Purdue DNF
0 Zachary Hamilton FR-1 Franklin DNF
0 Michael Vernau JR-3 Stanford DNF
0 Matthew Meinke FR-1 Iowa State DNF
0 Joshua Hodge FR-1 Vincennes DNS
0 Luke Brown FR-1 Eastern Michigan DNS
0 Dillon Hankins SR-4 Franklin DNS
0 Skylar Stidam FR-1 Indiana DNS
0 David McCullough FR-1 Vincennes DNS
0 Kalen Yeager   Unattached DNS
0 Brandon Will SO-2 IUPUI DNS
0 Joe Ingram SO-2 Eastern Michigan DNS
0 John Nownes Senior Unattached DNS
0 Jake Williams FR-1 IUPUI DNS
0 Ryan Cash SR-4 Indiana State DNS
0 Chris Graham JR-3 Franklin DNS
0 Matthew Schadler FR-1 Indiana DNS
0 Chris Bailey SO-2 DePauw DNS
0 Tony Newbern JR-3 Indiana DNS
0 Andrew Zittel SO-2 Valparaiso DNS
0 Ben Hall SR-4 Rose-Hulman DNS
0 Riley Fyffe FR-1 Wabash DNS
0 Colin Murphy FR-1 Indiana DNS
0 Teddy Browning JR-3 Indiana DNS
0 Ford Baker FR-1 DePauw DNS
0 Ethan Meyer Freshman Unattached DNS
0 Joe Deiser   Wabash DNS
0 David Too SR-4 Iowa State DNS
0 Ryan Lehmuth SO-2 Northern Colorado DNS
0 Jacob Ehmer FR-1 Wabash DNS
0 Reece Proctor   Unattached DNS
0 Cole Martin SR-4 DePauw DNS
0 Shewa Gared FR-1 Wabash DNS
0 Jared Schuckman FR-1 Iowa State DNS
0 Nick Vogt FR-1 Vincennes DNS
0 Logan Peters JR-3 Eastern Illinois DNS
0 Logan Vandermark JR-3 Franklin DNS
0 Will Bullock SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS
0 Festus Lagat SR-4 Iowa State DNS
0 Gabe Beatty SO-2 Hanover DNS
0 Robert Payne SO-2 Transylvania DNS
0 Mitchell Hopf   Indiana State DNS
0 Mason Jones FR-1 Eastern Illinois DNS

Women 5k Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arkansas 1:24:19 16:51 49 1 3 7 10 28 30 41
2 Stanford 1:24:58 16:59 54 2 6 9 17 20 31 47
3 Washington 1:25:38 17:07 66 5 8 16 18 19 35 38
4 Michigan 1:25:57 17:11 75 4 12 14 22 23 27 29
5 Northern Arizona 1:27:08 17:25 112 13 15 25 26 33 39 42
6 Illinois 1:27:38 17:31 126 11 21 24 34 36 37 45
7 Purdue 1:30:31 18:06 214 32 40 44 48 50 55 58
8 Eastern Illinois 1:34:20 18:52 299 51 56 59 63 70 75 76
9 Indiana State 1:34:13 18:50 300 43 53 57 61 86 87 88
10 Central Arkansas 1:35:13 19:02 317 49 52 65 69 82 90  
11 IUPUI 1:35:35 19:07 327 46 54 67 79 81 83 96
12 Indiana Wesleyan 1:37:49 19:33 373 68 73 74 78 80 84 85
13 North Alabama 1:38:37 19:43 382 60 62 64 97 99 100 101
14 Valparaiso 1:40:25 20:05 431 66 77 91 93 104 111 114
15 Hanover 1:42:21 20:28 463 72 89 94 98 110 116 123
16 DePauw 1:42:06 20:25 463 71 92 95 102 103 106 108
17 Oakland City 2:07:46 25:33 680 119 138 140   141 142  
18 Rose-Hulman 1:47:17 21:27 546 105 107 109 112 113 118 122
19 Franklin 1:54:30 22:54 607 115 120 121 124 127 131 132
20 Transylvania 1:59:59 23:59 634 117 126 128 130 133 135 137
21 Stephens 2:04:30 24:54 663 125 129 134 136 139 143  
  Vincennes     DNF              

Women 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Taylor Werner SR-4 Arkansas 05:16.9 16:24.6 1
2 Fiona O'Keeffe SR-4 Stanford 05:19.9 16:34.0 2
3 Katie Izzo SR-4 Arkansas 05:21.7 16:39.5 3
4 Ericka VanderLende FR-1 Michigan 05:21.9 16:40.1 4
5 Melany Smart FR-1 Washington 05:22.7 16:42.6 5
6 Ella Donaghu JR-3 Stanford 05:23.5 16:45.0 6
7 Devin Clark SR-4 Arkansas 05:24.1 16:47.1 7
8 Katie Rainsberger SR-4 Washington 05:25.3 16:50.6 8
9 Jessica Lawson JR-3 Stanford 05:25.4 16:51.0 9
10 Carina Viljoen SR-4 Arkansas 05:26.7 16:55.1 10
11 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 05:28.9 17:01.8 11
12 Kathryn House JR-3 Michigan 05:28.9 17:01.9 12
13 Taryn O'Neill SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:31.0 17:08.4 13
14 Maddy Trevisan JR-3 Michigan 05:32.0 17:11.5 14
15 Mikayla Malaspina SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:32.5 17:13.1 15
16 Lilli Burdon SR-4 Washington 05:34.1 17:18.0 16
17 Julia Heymach JR-3 Stanford 05:34.3 17:18.6 17
18 Allie Schadler JR-3 Washington 05:34.7 17:19.8 18
19 Amber Gall Freshman Unattached 05:36.8 17:26.6
20 Camila David-Smith SO-2 Washington 05:37.0 17:27.2 19
21 Jordan Oakes JR-3 Stanford 05:37.8 17:29.6 20
22 Emma Wilson FR-1 Illinois 05:38.5 17:31.7 21
23 Alice Hill SO-2 Michigan 05:38.6 17:31.9 22
24 Camille Davre SO-2 Michigan 05:38.6 17:32.0 23
25 Emma Milburn SO-2 Illinois 05:38.6 17:32.0 24
26 Miranda Myers SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:38.6 17:32.1 25
27 Pipi Eitel JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:38.6 17:32.2 26
28 Micaela DeGenero JR-3 Michigan 05:38.8 17:32.7 27
29 Maddy Reed SR-4 Arkansas 05:39.0 17:33.2 28
30 Jena Metwalli JR-3 Michigan 05:39.7 17:35.5 29
31 Abby Gray JR-3 Arkansas 05:40.3 17:37.4 30
32 Emma Sloan SR-4 Michigan 05:40.5 17:37.8
33 Kristin Fahy FR-1 Stanford 05:40.9 17:39.1 31
34 Megan Slamkowski JR-3 Purdue 05:41.6 17:41.5 32
35 Anne Forsyth Sophomore Unattached 05:41.8 17:42.1
36 Abby Green   Unattached 05:42.0 17:42.5
37 Hannah Behunin JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:42.1 17:43.0 33
38 Kayla Keane SR-4 Michigan 05:42.3 17:43.5
39 Madison Marasco SO-2 Illinois 05:43.0 17:45.8 34
40 Madison Heisterman SO-2 Washington 05:43.2 17:46.2 35
41 Allison McGrath JR-3 Illinois 05:43.5 17:47.3 36
42 Nicki Cast JR-3 Illinois 05:44.2 17:49.3 37
43 Kaitlyn Neal SR-4 Washington 05:44.4 17:50.1 38
44 Faith Reynolds SR-4 Michigan 05:45.4 17:53.2
45 Raquel Powers SO-2 Michigan 05:46.0 17:55.1
46 Delaney Rasmussen JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:46.8 17:57.4 39
47 Jenna Halderman SR-4 Purdue 05:47.1 17:58.6 40
48 Shona McCulloch SO-2 Washington 05:47.7 18:00.2
49 Meghan Underwood SO-2 Arkansas 05:47.7 18:00.4 41
50 Emma Sjolund SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:49.0 18:04.4 42
51 Jocelyn Quiles SO-2 Indiana State 05:49.2 18:04.9 43
52 Annika Reiss FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:50.1 18:07.9
53 Isabelle Sparreo SO-2 Purdue 05:50.6 18:09.4 44
54 Katie Stapleton JR-3 Illinois 05:51.0 18:10.7 45
55 Katelyn Murphy JR-3 IUPUI 05:51.4 18:11.7 46
56 Hannah DeBalsi JR-3 Stanford 05:51.8 18:13.2 47
57 Bryn Morley SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:52.2 18:14.2
58 Olivia Howell FR-1 Illinois 05:52.6 18:15.7
59 Lauren Katz SO-2 Illinois 05:53.2 18:17.3
60 Megan Worrel Senior Michigan 05:53.7 18:19.0
61 Emma Tate FR-1 Purdue 05:53.8 18:19.3 48
62 Kelly Makin SO-2 Washington 05:54.1 18:20.1
63 Gracie Hyde SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:54.1 18:20.3 49
64 Hannah Waskom JR-3 Washington 05:54.2 18:20.5
65 Mikaela Lucki JR-3 Illinois 05:54.3 18:20.7
66 Susan Hubbard SR-4 Purdue 05:54.7 18:22.2 50
67 Ana Barrott FR-1 Indiana 05:55.5 18:24.6
68 Caroline Fix SO-2 Illinois 05:55.6 18:24.9
69 Katie Hohe FR-1 Illinois 05:55.9 18:25.7
70 Kiera Marshall JR-3 Washington 05:56.5 18:27.7
71 Isabel Van Camp FR-1 Arkansas 05:56.5 18:27.8
72 Shelby Siltman SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:56.6 18:28.1 51
73 Erin Woodward SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:56.9 18:28.8 52
74 Aurora Rynda Sophomore Unattached 05:57.1 18:29.6
75 Alli Workman SR-4 Indiana State 05:57.2 18:29.8 53
76 Gracie Sprankle   Unattached 05:57.2 18:29.9
77 Quinn Owen FR-1 Arkansas 05:58.2 18:33.1
78 Charlotte Cochrane Sophomore Unattached 05:58.7 18:34.6
79 Janine Orvis JR-3 IUPUI 05:59.0 18:35.4 54
80 Leah Neustedter SO-2 Purdue 05:59.1 18:35.7 55
81 Samantha Saenz Sophomore Unattached 05:59.9 18:38.1
82 Grace Rowan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:59.9 18:38.2 56
83 Alyssa Skorge   Unattached 06:00.0 18:38.7
84 Michaela Ward SR-4 Indiana State 06:01.4 18:42.9 57
85 Ellie Tate FR-1 Purdue 06:02.4 18:45.9 58
86 Austin Taylor   Unattached 06:02.5 18:46.4
87 Taylor Mortensen JR-3 Purdue 06:03.1 18:48.3
88 Avani Flanagan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:03.4 18:49.2 59
89 Jenna McCaffrey JR-3 Northern Arizona 06:03.4 18:49.2
90 Adoette Vaughan FR-1 Arkansas 06:03.9 18:50.7
91 Rachel Anderson SO-2 Purdue 06:04.4 18:52.1
92 Shannon Molvin SR-4 Northern Arizona 06:04.4 18:52.2
93 Kyra Ball SR-4 Purdue 06:05.7 18:56.2
94 Emma Knight SR-4 North Alabama 06:06.1 18:57.6 60
95 Tara Cassidy SO-2 Indiana State 06:06.7 18:59.3 61
96 Phoebe Moon SO-2 North Alabama 06:07.3 19:01.2 62
97 Maggie McPherson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:07.9 19:03.0 63
98 Kara Nix JR-3 North Alabama 06:10.1 19:10.0 64
99 Tamara Reeves FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:10.3 19:10.7 65
100 Anna Morozov SO-2 Purdue 06:10.6 19:11.6
101 Maddie Dalton FR-1 Indiana 06:11.6 19:14.7
102 Katherine Germann SR-4 Valparaiso 06:11.8 19:15.3 66
103 Claire Mehling FR-1 IUPUI 06:12.0 19:15.9 67
104 Ashlyn Shrimplin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 06:12.1 19:16.1 68
105 Luna Slater SO-2 Northern Arizona 06:13.5 19:20.6
106 Julia Clark FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:14.0 19:22.0 69
107 Helena Keenan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 06:14.1 19:22.3 70
108 Jenny Noll SO-2 DePauw 06:14.4 19:23.3 71
109 Arig Tong SO-2 Hanover 06:15.0 19:25.3 72
110 Jada Reedus   Unattached 06:16.6 19:30.0
111 Christina Magers SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 06:16.7 19:30.3 73
112 Sarah Leinheiser Junior Unattached 06:16.9 19:31.1
113 Meagan Moreno FR-1 Vincennes 06:17.3 19:32.3
114 Abby Riordan SO-2 Northern Arizona 06:17.6 19:33.3
115 Faith Quintana FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:17.6 19:33.3 74
116 Sarah Carr FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:17.8 19:33.9 75
117 Audrey Belf Senior Unattached 06:18.7 19:36.6
118 Jocelyne Mendoza SR-4 Eastern Illinois 06:18.8 19:37.0 76
119 Alaina Carpenter SO-2 Valparaiso 06:19.5 19:39.0 77
120 Yvette Rojas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 06:19.9 19:40.4 78
121 Ashton Chase FR-1 IUPUI 06:20.5 19:42.2 79
122 Mallory Mulzer JR-3 Indiana 06:21.0 19:43.9
123 Sterling Simek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 06:22.6 19:48.9 80
124 Kenzie Penca SR-4 Northern Arizona 06:22.9 19:49.6
125 Alex Schwartz SO-2 IUPUI 06:23.2 19:50.6 81
126 Kennedy Timmerman SO-2 Central Arkansas 06:23.6 19:51.8 82
127 Kara Krol FR-1 IUPUI 06:23.8 19:52.5 83
128 Mara Smith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:24.4 19:54.3 84
129 Breanna Sheldon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:24.5 19:54.7
130 Erica Stutsman SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 06:24.8 19:55.6 85
131 Cami Hansen SR-4 Indiana State 06:25.1 19:56.5 86
132 Devon Zeck SO-2 Indiana State 06:25.2 19:57.0 87
133 Jenna Couwenhoven FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:26.0 19:59.3
134 Leah Blankenship SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 06:26.5 20:01.0
135 Moriah McCormick SO-2 Indiana State 06:27.9 20:05.4 88
136 Abby Fisher SR-4 Eastern Illinois 06:28.5 20:07.1
137 Ariel Barlow SR-4 Hanover 06:28.5 20:07.2 89
138 Megan Adams SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:29.1 20:09.1
139 Casey Gore SO-2 Central Arkansas 06:29.2 20:09.2 90
140 Sarah Caesar JR-3 Valparaiso 06:29.5 20:10.2 91
141 Emma Hayward SR-4 Indiana State 06:30.9 20:14.7
142 Riley Hickman SR-4 DePauw 06:31.2 20:15.5 92
143 Taylor Justison SR-4 Valparaiso 06:31.2 20:15.6 93
144 Brianna Medcalf SO-2 Hanover 06:31.6 20:16.8 94
145 Margaret Falater SO-2 Indiana State 06:31.7 20:17.0
146 Kelly Mindak SO-2 Indiana 06:32.3 20:18.9
147 Natalie Gruszka SR-4 DePauw 06:33.8 20:23.7 95
148 Chloe Irish SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:34.3 20:25.0
149 Sydney Welch FR-1 IUPUI 06:34.6 20:26.2 96
150 Lillian Humphries FR-1 North Alabama 06:36.6 20:32.2 97
151 Erin Couwenhoven SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 06:37.3 20:34.4
152 Michaella Burchett SO-2 Indiana State 06:37.5 20:35.0
153 Jean Carson JR-3 IUPUI 06:38.3 20:37.6
154 Cassidy Bagby FR-1 Indiana State 06:39.7 20:42.0
155 Brooklyn Hey SO-2 Indiana State 06:42.7 20:51.1
156 Leah Anders FR-1 Hanover 06:44.0 20:55.4 98
157 Sharon Chepseba JR-3 North Alabama 06:44.3 20:56.2 99
158 Abby Nunnelly FR-1 North Alabama 06:44.7 20:57.5 100
159 Emilee Hudsmith SR-4 North Alabama 06:45.0 20:58.5 101
160 Kate Hennessey SO-2 DePauw 06:45.7 21:00.7 102
161 Haley Thompson SR-4 DePauw 06:46.4 21:02.8 103
162 Paige Boatright JR-3 IUPUI 06:46.8 21:04.1
163 Maranda Donahue SO-2 Valparaiso 06:47.2 21:05.2 104
164 Sarozjani Hunter JR-3 Rose-Hulman 06:47.5 21:06.2 105
165 Reagan Hoggatt FR-1 DePauw 06:48.1 21:08.0 106
166 Claire Collins SO-2 Indiana State 06:48.6 21:09.5
167 Rachel Shubella SR-4 Rose-Hulman 06:49.3 21:11.7 107
168 Audrey Hancock FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:49.5 21:12.4
169 Becca Orivs FR-1 IUPUI 06:49.9 21:13.5
170 Rachel Delancey FR-1 DePauw 06:52.3 21:21.2 108
171 Riley Welch SO-2 Indiana State 06:52.8 21:22.7
172 Kaia Johnson SO-2 Rose-Hulman 06:54.1 21:26.6 109
173 Meghan Donovan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:54.4 21:27.6
174 Ashley Gilmore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:55.1 21:29.7
175 Mandaline Thomas FR-1 North Alabama 06:56.0 21:32.7
176 Nanako Norimoto JR-3 DePauw 06:56.7 21:34.8
177 Sawyer Osmun SO-2 Hanover 06:57.5 21:37.2 110
178 Claire Kovarik SO-2 Valparaiso 06:57.7 21:37.9 111
179 Madison Lindfelt FR-1 Rose-Hulman 06:59.7 21:44.1 112
180 Patricia Giraldo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 07:01.2 21:48.8 113
181 Danielle Donahue FR-1 Valparaiso 07:02.2 21:51.8 114
182 Kathleen Neal JR-3 Valparaiso 07:02.2 21:51.9
183 Gabby Brown JR-3 Indiana State 07:02.4 21:52.5
184 Erika Marchant SO-2 DePauw 07:04.6 21:59.2
185 Angelina Gregory FR-1 Franklin 07:05.3 22:01.4 115
186 Rachel Cook FR-1 DePauw 07:08.0 22:09.9
187 Kyra Young FR-1 Vincennes 07:08.6 22:11.7
188 Tori Flowers SR-4 DePauw 07:08.7 22:12.1
189 Kaylee Lange FR-1 Vincennes 07:09.3 22:13.8
190 Caitlin Naghdi SR-4 Hanover 07:11.4 22:20.5 116
191 Kortney Smith FR-1 Transylvania 07:13.4 22:26.5 117
192 Taryn Perry SO-2 Rose-Hulman 07:15.8 22:34.1 118
193 Halley Powers 2022 Oakland City 07:16.2 22:35.3 119
194 Taylor Wooten SO-2 Franklin 07:16.4 22:36.1 120
195 Jess Gaumer FR-1 DePauw 07:19.1 22:44.4
196 sarah Padilla FR-1 Valparaiso 07:20.0 22:47.3
197 Joslyn Fox JR-3 DePauw 07:20.9 22:49.8
198 Jill Anspaugh FR-1 Franklin 07:21.5 22:51.9 121
199 Abi Clayton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 07:23.7 22:58.7 122
200 Haley Braker SO-2 Rose-Hulman 07:23.8 22:59.0
201 Madison Van Winkle SR-4 Hanover 07:24.5 23:01.0 123
202 Grace Esterline JR-3 Franklin 07:26.8 23:08.2 124
203 Taylin Brandenberger SO-2 Vincennes 07:28.9 23:14.7
204 Marissa Nicholas SO-2 Indiana State 07:28.9 23:14.9
205 Ellie Margulis SO-2 DePauw 07:32.8 23:27.0
206 Sierra Green SR-4 Stephens 07:33.2 23:28.2 125
207 Maddie Bell SO-2 Transylvania 07:34.2 23:31.3 126
208 Peyton Nash SO-2 Valparaiso 07:37.8 23:42.4
209 Jayla Callens SR-4 Franklin 07:41.3 23:53.2 127
210 Hannah Compton SO-2 Transylvania 07:46.7 24:10.2 128
211 Maddie Perry FR-1 DePauw 07:48.0 24:14.3
212 Joyce Gayo   Stephens 07:53.4 24:30.8 129
213 Josie Cunningham JR-3 Transylvania 07:56.8 24:41.5 130
214 Lex Desenberg FR-1 Franklin 07:59.2 24:49.1 131
215 Emily Remsburg FR-1 Vincennes 07:59.5 24:49.8
216 Makinsi Pike FR-1 Franklin 07:59.8 24:50.8 132
217 Farrah Young FR-1 Franklin 08:04.1 25:04.3
218 Janae Johnson FR-1 Franklin 08:04.7 25:06.1
219 Bailey Guess SO-2 Transylvania 08:06.0 25:10.1 133
220 Emma Bowling FR-1 Franklin 08:06.4 25:11.4
221 Jessica Gayo   Stephens 08:07.1 25:13.4 134
222 Alexis Updike SR-4 Rose-Hulman 08:07.8 25:15.7
223 Ally Priebe JR-3 Transylvania 08:09.9 25:22.1 135
224 Miranda Cooper JR-3 Stephens 08:09.9 25:22.2 136
225 Lexi Gurr FR-1 Hanover 08:11.2 25:26.3
226 Cassidy Kelien SO-2 Transylvania 08:16.5 25:42.8 137
227 Maikayla Mason 2020 Oakland City 08:19.3 25:51.3 138
228 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Stephens 08:20.8 25:56.2 139
229 Summer Moore Freshman Oakland City 08:23.7 26:05.2 140
230 Danielle Villa SO-2 Rose-Hulman 08:29.1 26:21.8
231 Cailey Furman 2022 Oakland City 08:34.0 26:37.1
232 Abby Hillyard 2022 Oakland City 08:34.2 26:37.8 141
233 Abbie Lantrip 2021 Oakland City 08:39.7 26:54.7 142
234 Olivia Marten   Stephens 09:05.1 28:13.8 143
0 Katie Springer FR-1 Eastern Illinois DNF
0 Amani Jackson-Gladney FR-1 Eastern Illinois DNF
0 Mya Zajakowski JR-3 IUPUI DNF
0 Greta Taylor JR-3 Arkansas DNS
0 Kennedy Thomson SR-4 Arkansas DNS
0 Katrina Robinson SO-2 Arkansas DNS
0 Alex Ritchey JR-3 Arkansas DNS
0 Lauren Gregory JR-3 Arkansas DNS
0 Payton Brown JR-3 Arkansas DNS
0 Sara Steimel FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS
0 Kira Singer SR-4 DePauw DNS
0 Maddie Bahr SR-4 DePauw DNS
0 Lannea Allen SO-2 DePauw DNS
0 Sam Mabry FR-1 Eastern Illinois DNS
0 Kate Bushue JR-3 Eastern Illinois DNS
0 Morgan Clarke JR-3 Franklin DNS
0 Ashley Senerius FR-1 Hanover DNS
0 Maddie McHugh SO-2 Hanover DNS
0 Allison Handorf FR-1 Hanover DNS
0 Logan McRoberts SO-2 Hanover DNS
0 Jenna Barker FR-1 Indiana DNS
0 Joely Pinkston JR-3 Indiana DNS
0 Grace Walther SR-4 Indiana DNS
0 S. Brooke Moore SR-4 Indiana State DNS
0 Christyann Delahunty FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
0 Ashlyn Hastings FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
0 Morgan Fleming SO-2 IUPUI DNS
0 Cassi Land SO-2 Northern Arizona DNS
0 Meagan Hathaway FR-1 Purdue DNS
0 Anastacia Greene JR-3 Rose-Hulman DNS
0 Christina Aragon SR-4 Stanford DNS
0 Abi Archer FR-1 Stanford DNS
0 Rebecca Story SO-2 Stanford DNS
0 Lucy Roth   Stephens DNS
0 Elizabeth Stanhope   Unattached DNS
0 Abby Green Freshman Unattached DNS
0 Meghan Monaghan Sophomore Unattached DNS
0 Kearsten Dardeen   Unattached DNS
0 Olivia Recker JR-3 Valparaiso DNS
0 Shelby Woods FR-1 Vincennes DNS